Calendari de LEB Plata

Jornada 1ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Valladolid 74 - 67 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
01/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 69 - 68 Albacete Basket Fi
01/10 Granada 81 - 63 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
01/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 72 - 94 Xuben Cambados Fi
02/10 Zornotza Saski 74 - 90 Tarragona Fi
02/10 L. Alicante 83 - 54 G.I. Navarra Fi
02/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 73 - 66 Alcázar Fi
02/10 Lan Mobel ISB 73 - 63 Gandía Basquet Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

07.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
07/10 G.I. Navarra 72 - 75 Zornotza Saski Fi
08/10 Alcázar 70 - 68 Granada Fi
08/10 Tarragona 60 - 63 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
08/10 Xuben Cambados 90 - 61 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
08/10 Gandía Basquet 86 - 81 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
08/10 Fontedoso Ávila 81 - 65 Valladolid Fi
08/10 Agustinos Leclerc 87 - 75 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
09/10 Albacete Basket 84 - 91 L. Alicante Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

14.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
14/10 Valladolid 75 - 68 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
15/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 75 - 60 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
15/10 Granada 75 - 59 Gandía Basquet Fi
15/10 Zornotza Saski 77 - 65 Albacete Basket Fi
15/10 Fontedoso Ávila 75 - 64 Alcázar Fi
16/10 L. Alicante 68 - 82 Xuben Cambados Fi
16/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 64 - 56 Tarragona Fi
16/10 Lan Mobel ISB 63 - 56 G.I. Navarra Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Xuben Cambados 91 - 63 Zornotza Saski Fi
22/10 Alcázar 77 - 69 Valladolid Fi
22/10 Tarragona 69 - 83 Granada Fi
22/10 G.I. Navarra 82 - 57 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
22/10 Gandía Basquet 82 - 86 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
22/10 Agustinos Leclerc 68 - 77 L. Alicante Fi
23/10 Albacete Basket 71 - 41 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
23/10 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 61 - 80 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
28/10 Valladolid 53 - 72 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
29/10 Granada 68 - 52 G.I. Navarra Fi
29/10 Alcázar 67 - 58 Gandía Basquet Fi
29/10 Fontedoso Ávila 73 - 54 Tarragona Fi
30/10 L. Alicante 78 - 55 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
30/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 58 - 73 Albacete Basket Fi
30/10 Zornotza Saski 97 - 87 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
30/10 Lan Mobel ISB 91 - 88 Xuben Cambados Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 G.I. Navarra 76 - 72 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
04/11 Valladolid 77 - 71 Gandía Basquet Fi
05/11 Xuben Cambados 97 - 71 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
05/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 79 - 82 L. Alicante Fi
05/11 Tarragona 84 - 69 Alcázar Fi
05/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 81 - 92 Zornotza Saski Fi
05/11 Agustinos Leclerc 76 - 80 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
06/11 Albacete Basket 66 - 68 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

09.11.2016
09/11 Zornotza Saski 67 - 59 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
09/11 Lan Mobel ISB 76 - 78 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
09/11 Gandía Basquet 83 - 72 Tarragona Fi
09/11 L. Alicante 63 - 66 Valladolid Fi
09/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 77 - 70 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
09/11 Fontedoso Ávila 75 - 63 Albacete Basket Fi
09/11 Alcázar 65 - 50 G.I. Navarra Fi
09/11 Granada 93 - 76 Xuben Cambados Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Xuben Cambados 66 - 83 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
12/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 49 - 62 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
12/11 Tarragona 83 - 73 Valladolid Fi
12/11 Agustinos Leclerc 79 - 74 Granada Fi
13/11 G.I. Navarra 88 - 77 Gandía Basquet Fi
13/11 Albacete Basket 77 - 67 Alcázar Fi
13/11 L. Alicante 97 - 83 Zornotza Saski Fi
13/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 95 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

18.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
18/11 Valladolid 77 - 59 Zornotza Saski Fi
19/11 Granada 88 - 89 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
19/11 Fontedoso Ávila 64 - 66 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
19/11 Alcázar 94 - 86 Xuben Cambados Fi
19/11 Tarragona 87 - 81 G.I. Navarra Fi
19/11 Gandía Basquet 95 - 88 Albacete Basket Fi
20/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 69 - 70 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
20/11 Lan Mobel ISB 75 - 53 L. Alicante Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
25/11 G.I. Navarra 74 - 72 Valladolid Fi
26/11 Xuben Cambados 76 - 70 Gandía Basquet Fi
26/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 56 - 77 Granada Fi
26/11 Zornotza Saski 60 - 57 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
26/11 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 64 - 72 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
26/11 Agustinos Leclerc 80 - 73 Alcázar Fi
27/11 Albacete Basket 91 - 89 Tarragona Fi
27/11 L. Alicante 91 - 53 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

02.12.2016 - 03.12.2016
02/12 G.I. Navarra 87 - 59 Albacete Basket Fi
02/12 Valladolid 68 - 57 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
03/12 Granada 78 - 72 L. Alicante Fi
03/12 Fontedoso Ávila 79 - 75 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
03/12 Alcázar 92 - 74 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
03/12 Tarragona 71 - 82 Xuben Cambados Fi
03/12 Gandía Basquet 63 - 67 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
03/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 98 - 71 Zornotza Saski Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Xuben Cambados 71 - 82 G.I. Navarra Fi
10/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 72 - 60 Alcázar Fi
10/12 Zornotza Saski 75 - 72 Granada Fi
10/12 Agustinos Leclerc 74 - 70 Tarragona Fi
11/12 Albacete Basket 61 - 77 Valladolid Fi
11/12 L. Alicante 88 - 65 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
11/12 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 93 - 70 Gandía Basquet Fi
11/12 Lan Mobel ISB 81 - 63 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
16/12 Albacete Basket 73 - 78 Xuben Cambados Fi
16/12 G.I. Navarra 70 - 66 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
17/12 Tarragona 83 - 81 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
17/12 Lan Mobel ISB 56 - 78 Granada Fi
17/12 Fontedoso Ávila 83 - 61 Zornotza Saski Fi
17/12 Alcázar 65 - 68 L. Alicante Fi
17/12 Gandía Basquet 85 - 79 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
18/12 Valladolid 70 - 48 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

07.12.2016 - 22.12.2016
07/12 Lan Mobel ISB 75 - 67 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
21/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 86 - 79 Tarragona Fi
21/12 Valladolid 77 - 74 Xuben Cambados Fi
21/12 Agustinos Leclerc 88 - 63 Albacete Basket Fi
21/12 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 76 - 82 G.I. Navarra Fi
21/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 69 - 93 Granada Fi
21/12 L. Alicante 82 - 63 Gandía Basquet Fi
22/12 Zornotza Saski 58 - 64 Alcázar Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.12.2016
30/12 Granada 88 - 76 Valladolid Fi
30/12 Fontedoso Ávila 68 - 65 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
30/12 Alcázar 71 - 73 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
30/12 Gandía Basquet 83 - 74 Zornotza Saski Fi
30/12 Tarragona 71 - 89 L. Alicante Fi
30/12 G.I. Navarra 68 - 84 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
30/12 Albacete Basket 92 - 91 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
30/12 Xuben Cambados 83 - 72 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Agustinos Leclerc 64 - 84 Valladolid Fi
07/01 Xuben Cambados 98 - 82 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano Fi
07/01 Fontedoso Ávila 73 - 72 Granada Fi
07/01 G.I. Navarra 78 - 75 L. Alicante Fi
07/01 Alcázar 69 - 63 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fi
07/01 Gandía Basquet 64 - 76 Lan Mobel ISB Fi
07/01 Tarragona 69 - 79 Zornotza Saski Fi
08/01 Albacete Basket 79 - 85 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
13/01 Valladolid 54 - 56 Fontedoso Ávila Fi
14/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 90 - 77 Xuben Cambados Fi
14/01 Zornotza Saski 60 - 64 G.I. Navarra Fi
14/01 Granada 66 - 91 Alcázar Fi
14/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 69 - 77 Agustinos Leclerc Fi
15/01 L. Alicante 81 - 60 Albacete Basket Fi
15/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 97 - 91 Gandía Basquet Fi
15/01 Lan Mobel ISB 90 - 68 Tarragona Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Xuben Cambados   -   L. Alicante 18:00h.
28/01 G.I. Navarra   -   Lan Mobel ISB 19:00h.
28/01 Alcázar   -   Fontedoso Ávila 19:00h.
28/01 Tarragona   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 19:00h.
28/01 Gandía Basquet   -   Granada 19:30h.
28/01 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Valladolid 20:30h.
28/01 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón 21:00h.
29/01 Albacete Basket   -   Zornotza Saski 12:15h.
 

Jornada 19ª

03.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
03/02 Valladolid   -   Alcázar 20:45h.
04/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano 18:00h.
04/02 Zornotza Saski   -   Xuben Cambados 18:30h.
04/02 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Gandía Basquet 19:00h.
04/02 Granada   -   Tarragona 20:30h.
05/02 L. Alicante   -   Agustinos Leclerc 12:15h.
05/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   G.I. Navarra 12:45h.
05/02 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Albacete Basket 18:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

11.02.2017
11/02 Xuben Cambados   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
11/02 G.I. Navarra   -   Granada -:-
11/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Valladolid -:-
11/02 Tarragona   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
11/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   L. Alicante -:-
11/02 Albacete Basket   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
11/02 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
11/02 Gandía Basquet   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

18.02.2017
18/02 Granada   -   Albacete Basket -:-
18/02 Gandía Basquet   -   Valladolid -:-
18/02 L. Alicante   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
18/02 Alcázar   -   Tarragona -:-
18/02 Zornotza Saski   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
18/02 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
18/02 Fontedoso Ávila   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
18/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

25.02.2017
25/02 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
25/02 Tarragona   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
25/02 Xuben Cambados   -   Granada -:-
25/02 Valladolid   -   L. Alicante -:-
25/02 Albacete Basket   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
25/02 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
25/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
25/02 G.I. Navarra   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2017
04/03 Alcázar   -   Albacete Basket -:-
04/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
04/03 Valladolid   -   Tarragona -:-
04/03 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
04/03 Granada   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
04/03 Zornotza Saski   -   L. Alicante -:-
04/03 Gandía Basquet   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
04/03 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2017
11/03 L. Alicante   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
11/03 Albacete Basket   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
11/03 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Granada -:-
11/03 Zornotza Saski   -   Valladolid -:-
11/03 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
11/03 G.I. Navarra   -   Tarragona -:-
11/03 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
11/03 Xuben Cambados   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2017
18/03 Tarragona   -   Albacete Basket -:-
18/03 Granada   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
18/03 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
18/03 Alcázar   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
18/03 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   L. Alicante -:-
18/03 Valladolid   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
18/03 Gandía Basquet   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
18/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2017
25/03 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
25/03 L. Alicante   -   Granada -:-
25/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Valladolid -:-
25/03 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
25/03 Xuben Cambados   -   Tarragona -:-
25/03 Zornotza Saski   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
25/03 Albacete Basket   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
25/03 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.04.2017
01/04 Valladolid   -   Albacete Basket -:-
01/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
01/04 Alcázar   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
01/04 Gandía Basquet   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
01/04 Tarragona   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
01/04 Fontedoso Ávila   -   L. Alicante -:-
01/04 G.I. Navarra   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
01/04 Granada   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2017
08/04 Xuben Cambados   -   Albacete Basket -:-
08/04 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
08/04 Granada   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
08/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Valladolid -:-
08/04 Zornotza Saski   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
08/04 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Tarragona -:-
08/04 Agustinos Leclerc   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
08/04 L. Alicante   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Fontedoso Ávila   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
16/04 Tarragona   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
16/04 Xuben Cambados   -   Valladolid -:-
16/04 G.I. Navarra   -   Aquimisa Queso Zamorano -:-
16/04 Albacete Basket   -   Agustinos Leclerc -:-
16/04 Gandía Basquet   -   L. Alicante -:-
16/04 Granada   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
16/04 Alcázar   -   Zornotza Saski -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2017
22/04 Aquimisa Queso Zamorano   -   Albacete Basket -:-
22/04 Zornotza Saski   -   Gandía Basquet -:-
22/04 Valladolid   -   Granada -:-
22/04 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Fontedoso Ávila -:-
22/04 L. Alicante   -   Tarragona -:-
22/04 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   G.I. Navarra -:-
22/04 Agustinos Leclerc   -   Xuben Cambados -:-
22/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Alcázar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes