Calendari de LEB Or

Jornada 1ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 Clavijo 80 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
29/09 Melilla 67 - 60 Palencia Fi
29/09 Huesca 63 - 67 Valladolid Fi
30/09 Araberri 82 - 74 TAU Castelló Fi
30/09 Barcelona B 76 - 69 Força Lleida Fi
30/09 Breogán 83 - 71 Ourense Fi
30/09 Palma 65 - 79 CB Prat Fi
30/09 ICL Manresa 81 - 73 Cáceres Fi
01/10 Sammic Hosteleria 72 - 71 Leyma Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

06.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
06/10 TAU Castelló 78 - 75 Palencia Fi
06/10 Leyma Coruña 76 - 68 Araberri Fi
06/10 Ourense 70 - 72 Clavijo Fi
06/10 Força Lleida 89 - 94 Palma Fi
06/10 Cáceres 95 - 73 Barcelona B Fi
06/10 Melilla 68 - 66 ICL Manresa Fi
07/10 CB Prat 67 - 59 Huesca Fi
07/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 87 - 66 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
01/11 Valladolid 84 - 85 Breogán Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.10.2017 - 11.10.2017
10/10 Araberri 80 - 72 Palencia Fi
10/10 Sammic Hosteleria 89 - 80 Ourense Fi
10/10 Breogán 85 - 63 CB Prat Fi
10/10 Clavijo 85 - 72 Valladolid Fi
10/10 Barcelona B 71 - 84 Melilla Fi
10/10 Leyma Coruña 71 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
11/10 ICL Manresa 93 - 62 TAU Castelló Fi
11/10 Palma 69 - 64 Cáceres Fi
11/10 Huesca 64 - 73 Força Lleida Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
14/10 CB Prat 83 - 57 Clavijo Fi
14/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 78 Araberri Fi
15/10 Cáceres 57 - 71 Huesca Fi
15/10 Melilla 87 - 72 Palma Fi
15/10 TAU Castelló 80 - 90 Barcelona B Fi
15/10 Força Lleida 73 - 86 Breogán Fi
15/10 Valladolid 62 - 73 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
15/10 Palencia 72 - 76 ICL Manresa Fi
01/11 Ourense 84 - 87 Leyma Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Clavijo 75 - 81 Força Lleida Fi
20/10 Leyma Coruña 59 - 67 Valladolid Fi
21/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 90 - 85 Ourense Fi
21/10 Breogán 101 - 73 Cáceres Fi
22/10 Huesca 80 - 70 Melilla Fi
22/10 Palma 78 - 80 TAU Castelló Fi
22/10 Araberri 70 - 71 ICL Manresa Fi
22/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Palencia Fi
22/10 Sammic Hosteleria 69 - 73 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 Valladolid 91 - 86 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
27/10 TAU Castelló 63 - 78 Huesca Fi
27/10 Ourense 98 - 75 Araberri Fi
27/10 Força Lleida 76 - 65 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
27/10 Cáceres 91 - 77 Clavijo Fi
27/10 Melilla 79 - 83 Breogán Fi
27/10 Palencia 81 - 77 Palma Fi
28/10 CB Prat 75 - 60 Leyma Coruña Fi
29/10 ICL Manresa 91 - 76 Barcelona B Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Clavijo 71 - 73 Melilla Fi
03/11 Huesca 64 - 67 Palencia Fi
04/11 Araberri 80 - 68 Barcelona B Fi
04/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 82 - 84 CB Prat Fi
04/11 Ourense 65 - 72 Valladolid Fi
04/11 Palma 74 - 82 ICL Manresa Fi
04/11 Leyma Coruña 93 - 74 Força Lleida Fi
05/11 Breogán 97 - 69 TAU Castelló Fi
05/11 Sammic Hosteleria 79 - 74 Cáceres Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Valladolid 106 - 85 Araberri Fi
10/11 TAU Castelló 85 - 69 Clavijo Fi
10/11 Força Lleida 74 - 80 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
10/11 Cáceres 80 - 61 Leyma Coruña Fi
10/11 Melilla 84 - 77 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
10/11 Palencia 70 - 74 Breogán Fi
11/11 CB Prat 86 - 7 Ourense Fi
12/11 Barcelona B 69 - 53 Palma Fi
12/11 ICL Manresa 73 - 54 Huesca Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 Clavijo 91 - 82 Palencia Fi
17/11 Valladolid 59 - 65 CB Prat Fi
17/11 Leyma Coruña 67 - 78 Melilla Fi
17/11 Ourense 75 - 84 Força Lleida Fi
18/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 83 Cáceres Fi
18/11 Huesca 77 - 73 Barcelona B Fi
18/11 Breogán 98 - 81 ICL Manresa Fi
19/11 Araberri 85 - 88 Palma Fi
19/11 Sammic Hosteleria 71 - 96 TAU Castelló Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
24/11 TAU Castelló 82 - 76 Leyma Coruña Fi
24/11 Força Lleida 71 - 81 Valladolid Fi
24/11 Cáceres 84 - 75 Ourense Fi
24/11 Palencia 80 - 63 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
25/11 CB Prat 85 - 67 Araberri Fi
25/11 Palma 68 - 60 Huesca Fi
25/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 79 - 69 Melilla Fi
26/11 Barcelona B 72 - 81 Breogán Fi
26/11 ICL Manresa 91 - 70 Clavijo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

28.11.2017 - 29.11.2017
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 68 - 62 TAU Castelló Fi
28/11 Valladolid 85 - 65 Cáceres Fi
28/11 Ourense 52 - 61 Melilla Fi
29/11 Araberri 94 - 89 Huesca Fi
29/11 CB Prat 84 - 60 Força Lleida Fi
29/11 Sammic Hosteleria 62 - 71 ICL Manresa Fi
29/11 Breogán 93 - 80 Palma Fi
29/11 Clavijo 72 - 80 Barcelona B Fi
29/11 Leyma Coruña 96 - 78 Palencia Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Palma 95 - 76 Clavijo Fi
03/12 Cáceres 60 - 82 CB Prat Fi
03/12 TAU Castelló 82 - 64 Ourense Fi
03/12 Huesca 87 - 76 Breogán Fi
03/12 Palencia 73 - 62 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
03/12 Barcelona B 80 - 64 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
03/12 Força Lleida 94 - 84 Araberri Fi
03/12 Melilla 79 - 62 Valladolid Fi
03/12 ICL Manresa 75 - 81 Leyma Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
09/12 Sammic Hosteleria 70 - 62 Palma Fi
10/12 Clavijo 103 - 85 Huesca Fi
10/12 Leyma Coruña 89 - 79 Barcelona B Fi
10/12 CB Prat 70 - 73 Melilla Fi
10/12 Araberri 97 - 91 Breogán Fi
10/12 Força Lleida 91 - 67 Cáceres Fi
10/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 76 ICL Manresa Fi
10/12 Ourense 71 - 74 Palencia Fi
10/12 Valladolid 90 - 73 TAU Castelló Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
15/12 TAU Castelló 76 - 70 CB Prat Fi
15/12 Cáceres 89 - 85 Araberri Fi
15/12 Melilla 80 - 95 Força Lleida Fi
15/12 Palencia 76 - 73 Valladolid Fi
15/12 Huesca 73 - 69 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
16/12 Palma 90 - 97 Leyma Coruña Fi
16/12 Breogán 96 - 50 Clavijo Fi
17/12 Barcelona B 71 - 86 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
17/12 ICL Manresa 89 - 65 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

20.12.2017 - 23.12.2017
20/12 Ourense 76 - 81 Barcelona B Fi
22/12 Leyma Coruña 70 - 76 Huesca Fi
22/12 CB Prat 71 - 69 Palencia Fi
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 57 Palma Fi
22/12 Valladolid 65 - 74 ICL Manresa Fi
22/12 Força Lleida 75 - 84 TAU Castelló Fi
22/12 Cáceres 75 - 73 Melilla Fi
23/12 Araberri 95 - 79 Clavijo Fi
23/12 Sammic Hosteleria 61 - 81 Breogán Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

29.12.2017 - 30.12.2017
29/12 Araberri 78 - 73 Melilla Fi
29/12 Barcelona B 75 - 84 Valladolid Fi
29/12 ICL Manresa 75 - 62 CB Prat Fi
29/12 TAU Castelló 91 - 90 Cáceres Fi
29/12 Breogán 84 - 73 Leyma Coruña Fi
29/12 Clavijo 75 - 58 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
29/12 Palencia 85 - 79 Força Lleida Fi
29/12 Huesca 66 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
30/12 Palma 67 - 69 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 88 Araberri Fi
07/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 75 - 87 Breogán Fi
07/01 Ourense 73 - 59 Huesca Fi
07/01 CB Prat 78 - 69 Barcelona B Fi
07/01 Força Lleida 68 - 74 ICL Manresa Fi
07/01 Melilla 75 - 68 TAU Castelló Fi
07/01 Leyma Coruña 80 - 66 Clavijo Fi
07/01 Valladolid 84 - 89 Palma Fi
07/01 Cáceres 71 - 68 Palencia Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2018 - 13.01.2018
12/01 Valladolid 83 - 75 Huesca Fi
12/01 TAU Castelló 89 - 88 Araberri Fi
12/01 Leyma Coruña 79 - 59 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
12/01 Palencia 69 - 72 Melilla Fi
12/01 Cáceres 74 - 68 ICL Manresa Fi
12/01 Força Lleida 95 - 78 Barcelona B Fi
13/01 CB Prat 78 - 76 Palma Fi
13/01 Ourense 79 - 67 Breogán Fi
13/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 86 - 70 Clavijo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19/01 Clavijo 59 - 69 Ourense Fi
19/01 Breogán 96 - 74 Valladolid Fi
19/01 Huesca 73 - 81 CB Prat Fi
19/01 Palencia 70 - 73 TAU Castelló Fi
20/01 Araberri 80 - 99 Leyma Coruña Fi
20/01 Palma 76 - 80 Força Lleida Fi
21/01 Sammic Hosteleria 70 - 77 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
21/01 Barcelona B 87 - 78 Cáceres Fi
21/01 ICL Manresa 69 - 77 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2018 - 24.01.2018
23/01 CB Prat 79 - 81 Breogán Fi
23/01 Força Lleida 59 - 69 Huesca Fi
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 71 Leyma Coruña Fi
23/01 Valladolid 87 - 92 Clavijo Fi
24/01 Cáceres 79 - 77 Palma Fi
24/01 TAU Castelló 69 - 87 ICL Manresa Fi
24/01 Ourense 77 - 65 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
24/01 Palencia 97 - 96 Araberri Fi
24/01 Melilla 71 - 54 Barcelona B Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Clavijo 62 - 68 CB Prat Fi
28/01 Huesca 81 - 78 Cáceres Fi
28/01 Leyma Coruña 77 - 75 Ourense Fi
28/01 Barcelona B 77 - 87 TAU Castelló Fi
28/01 Araberri 104 - 74 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
28/01 Breogán 81 - 49 Força Lleida Fi
28/01 Palma 57 - 69 Melilla Fi
28/01 Sammic Hosteleria 73 - 67 Valladolid Fi
28/01 ICL Manresa 78 - 73 Palencia Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
09/02 TAU Castelló 82 - 66 Palma Fi
09/02 Valladolid 94 - 85 Leyma Coruña Fi
09/02 Ourense 70 - 61 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
09/02 Melilla 92 - 48 Huesca Fi
09/02 Cáceres 77 - 84 Breogán Fi
09/02 Palencia 62 - 64 Barcelona B Fi
09/02 Força Lleida 70 - 62 Clavijo Fi
10/02 CB Prat 76 - 72 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
11/02 ICL Manresa 99 - 88 Araberri Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 Clavijo 71 - 76 Cáceres Fi
16/02 Leyma Coruña 65 - 81 CB Prat Fi
17/02 Araberri 90 - 97 Ourense Fi
17/02 Breogán 78 - 67 Melilla Fi
17/02 Huesca 70 - 65 TAU Castelló Fi
17/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo 74 - 63 Valladolid Fi
18/02 Sammic Hosteleria 80 - 75 Força Lleida Fi
18/02 Palma 60 - 72 Palencia Fi
18/02 Barcelona B 94 - 103 ICL Manresa Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
23/02 Valladolid 81 - 93 Ourense Fi
23/02 TAU Castelló 89 - 91 Breogán Fi
23/02 Cáceres 77 - 81 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
23/02 Palencia 78 - 63 Huesca Fi
23/02 Força Lleida 72 - 78 Leyma Coruña Fi
23/02 Melilla 76 - 68 Clavijo Fi
24/02 CB Prat 65 - 61 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
25/02 Barcelona B 77 - 89 Araberri Fi
25/02 ICL Manresa 72 - 67 Palma Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 Clavijo 78 - 74 TAU Castelló Fi
02/03 Ourense 61 - 58 CB Prat Fi
02/03 Leyma Coruña 79 - 75 Cáceres Fi
02/03 Huesca 77 - 82 ICL Manresa Fi
03/03 Araberri 83 - 81 Valladolid Fi
03/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 67 - 64 Força Lleida Fi
03/03 Palma 76 - 65 Barcelona B Fi
04/03 Breogán 80 - 82 Palencia Fi
04/03 Sammic Hosteleria 71 - 67 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
09/03 TAU Castelló 78 - 67 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
09/03 Cáceres 72 - 97 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
09/03 Força Lleida 73 - 77 Ourense Fi
09/03 Melilla 58 - 85 Leyma Coruña Fi
09/03 Palencia 86 - 71 Clavijo Fi
10/03 CB Prat 67 - 57 Valladolid Fi
10/03 Barcelona B 88 - 85 Huesca Fi
11/03 Palma 71 - 70 Araberri Fi
11/03 ICL Manresa 90 - 78 Breogán Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
16/03 Valladolid 75 - 60 Força Lleida Fi
16/03 Clavijo 73 - 61 ICL Manresa Fi
16/03 Breogán 105 - 64 Barcelona B Fi
16/03 Ourense 90 - 72 Cáceres Fi
16/03 Leyma Coruña 64 - 52 TAU Castelló Fi
16/03 Melilla 61 - 64 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
17/03 Araberri 49 - 75 CB Prat Fi
18/03 Huesca 71 - 79 Palma Fi
18/03 Sammic Hosteleria 69 - 86 Palencia Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2018 - 21.03.2018
20/03 TAU Castelló 83 - 62 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
20/03 Barcelona B 68 - 88 Clavijo Fi
21/03 ICL Manresa 88 - 61 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
21/03 Força Lleida 66 - 58 CB Prat Fi
21/03 Palma 80 - 70 Breogán Fi
21/03 Huesca 82 - 70 Araberri Fi
21/03 Cáceres 64 - 92 Valladolid Fi
21/03 Melilla 91 - 80 Ourense Fi
21/03 Palencia 76 - 64 Leyma Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 CB Prat 70 - 59 Cáceres Fi
24/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 72 Palencia Fi
25/03 Clavijo 76 - 60 Palma Fi
25/03 Leyma Coruña 66 - 74 ICL Manresa Fi
25/03 Araberri 93 - 84 Força Lleida Fi
25/03 Breogán 91 - 53 Huesca Fi
25/03 Sammic Hosteleria 66 - 86 Barcelona B Fi
25/03 Ourense 65 - 75 TAU Castelló Fi
25/03 Valladolid 95 - 70 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
31/03 Palma 56 - 80 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
01/04 TAU Castelló 97 - 98 Valladolid Fi
01/04 Huesca 62 - 79 Clavijo Fi
01/04 Breogán 106 - 98 Araberri Fi
01/04 Barcelona B 72 - 79 Leyma Coruña Fi
01/04 Cáceres 84 - 73 Força Lleida Fi
01/04 ICL Manresa 70 - 68 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
01/04 Palencia 74 - 72 Ourense Fi
01/04 Melilla 62 - 69 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
06/04 Clavijo 76 - 92 Breogán Fi
06/04 Valladolid 67 - 72 Palencia Fi
06/04 Força Lleida 60 - 68 Melilla Fi
06/04 Ourense 86 - 78 ICL Manresa Fi
07/04 Araberri 78 - 91 Cáceres Fi
07/04 CB Prat 68 - 69 TAU Castelló Fi
07/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo 87 - 79 Barcelona B Fi
07/04 Leyma Coruña 79 - 90 Palma Fi
08/04 Sammic Hosteleria 76 - 73 Huesca Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
13/04 TAU Castelló 79 - 75 Força Lleida Fi
13/04 Breogán 93 - 89 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
13/04 Clavijo 73 - 76 Araberri Fi
13/04 Palencia 67 - 76 CB Prat Fi
13/04 Melilla 94 - 65 Cáceres Fi
14/04 Palma 76 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
15/04 Huesca 82 - 63 Leyma Coruña Fi
15/04 Barcelona B 83 - 69 Ourense Fi
15/04 ICL Manresa 78 - 75 Valladolid Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo 80 - 61 Huesca Fi
20/04 Leyma Coruña 86 - 93 Breogán Fi
20/04 Ourense 63 - 76 Palma Fi
20/04 Cáceres 83 - 75 TAU Castelló Fi
20/04 Melilla 90 - 66 Araberri Fi
20/04 Força Lleida 75 - 84 Palencia Fi
20/04 CB Prat 87 - 79 ICL Manresa Fi
20/04 Valladolid 73 - 87 Barcelona B Fi
20/04 Sammic Hosteleria 77 - 72 Clavijo Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Breogán 91 - 65 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
27/04 ICL Manresa 68 - 74 Força Lleida Fi
27/04 Araberri 112 - 92 Sammic Hosteleria Fi
27/04 Huesca 72 - 69 Ourense Fi
27/04 Barcelona B 78 - 71 CB Prat Fi
27/04 Palencia 71 - 80 Cáceres Fi
27/04 TAU Castelló 88 - 76 Melilla Fi
27/04 Clavijo 85 - 66 Leyma Coruña Fi
27/04 Palma 74 - 62 Valladolid Fi
 

Buscador de deportes