Resultats en directe de la jornada 1

Francisco Artés Carrasco
Acabat 18.08.2017 20:00h.
Lorca Lorca 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
reloj 20'. 1-0 Gol de Eugeni
reloj 84'. 2-0 Gol de Carlos Martnez

El Sadar
Acabat 19.08.2017 19:00h.
Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atltico Sevilla Atlético
reloj 56'. 1-0 Gol de David Rodrguez
reloj 58'. 1-1 Gol de lex Muoz

Nuevo Arcángel
Acabat 19.08.2017 20:30h.
Córdoba Crdoba 1 - 2 Cdiz Cádiz
reloj 1'. 0-1 Gol de David Barral
reloj 34'. 0-2 Gol de lvaro Garca
reloj 96'. 1-2 Gol de Sasa Markovic

Los Pajaritos
Acabat 19.08.2017 20:30h.
Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Huesca Huesca
reloj 48'. 1-0 Gol de Pere Milla

José Zorrilla
Acabat 19.08.2017 22:00h.
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B
reloj 28'. 0-1 Gol de Anthony Lozano
reloj 38'. 0-2 Gol de Marc Cardona
reloj 52'. 1-2 Gol de Iban Salvador

Carlos Tartiere
Acabat 20.08.2017 19:00h.
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
reloj 11'. 1-0 Gol de Sal Berjn
reloj 16'. 1-1 Gol de Antonio Amaya
reloj 40'. 1-2 Gol de Adrin Embarba
reloj 59'. 1-3 Gol de Diego Aguirre
reloj 73'. 2-3 Gol de Sal Berjn

Buscador de deportes

La travessa

Jornada 3ª - 03-09-2017 1 X 2
1 Numancia Almería      
2 Lugo Cádiz      
3 Osasuna Huesca      
4 La Hoya Rayo      
5 Nastic Sporting      
6 Real Oviedo Reus Deportiu      
7 Sevilla Atlético Cultural      
8 Valladolid Tenerife      
9 Córdoba Zaragoza      
10 Finlandia Islandia      
11 Gales Austria      
12 Grecia Bélgica      
13 Holanda Bulgaria      
14 Hungria Portugal      
15 España Italia      

Classificaci 2 divisi

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Lorca Lorca 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 1 1 0 0 3 2
3 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 Cdiz Cádiz 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
5 Tenerife Tenerife 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 Almera Almería 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Numancia Numancia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Osasuna Osasuna 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 Sevilla Atltico Sevilla Atlético 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Alcorcn Alcorcón 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 Sporting de Gijn Sporting de Gijón 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 Lugo Lugo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
17 Crdoba Córdoba 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
18 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
19 Gimnstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
20 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
21 Huesca Huesca 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
22 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0 1 0 2