Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 3

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Damm Fi
03/09 Espanyol 3 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
03/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
04/09 Mallorca 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fi
04/09 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
04/09 Sabadell 3 - 1 Manacor Fi
04/09 Girona 2 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
04/09 San Francisco 2 - 0 Cornellà Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Damm 4 - 2 San Francisco Fi
10/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fi
10/09 Cornellà 1 - 0 Girona Fi
10/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fi
10/09 Manacor 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
11/09 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 3 Mallorca Fi
11/09 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Espanyol Fi
11/09 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Sabadell Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 San Francisco 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
17/09 Mallorca 2 - 3 Cornellà Fi
17/09 Sabadell 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
17/09 Espanyol 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
18/09 Zaragoza 3 - 2 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
18/09 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
18/09 Girona 3 - 1 Damm Fi
18/09 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Manacor Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Girona Fi
24/09 Cornellà 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fi
24/09 Ferriolense 2 - 1 San Francisco Fi
24/09 Santo Domingo Juventud 3 - 3 Sabadell Fi
24/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 3 - 1 Atlético Baleares Fi
24/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fi
25/09 Damm 1 - 2 Mallorca Fi
25/09 Manacor 0 - 1 Espanyol Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Mallorca 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
01/10 Girona 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
01/10 San Francisco 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
01/10 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Manacor Fi
01/10 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 2 Cornellà Fi
02/10 Zaragoza 0 - 4 Damm Fi
02/10 Espanyol 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
02/10 Sabadell 1 - 3 FC Barcelona Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Espanyol Fi
08/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 Zaragoza Fi
08/10 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Mallorca Fi
08/10 Cornellà 0 - 1 Sabadell Fi
08/10 Manacor 0 - 0 San Francisco Fi
08/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 0 Girona Fi
08/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares Fi
09/10 Damm 2 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
12/10 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
12/10 Atlético Baleares 2 - 4 FC Barcelona Fi
12/10 Sabadell 2 - 2 Espanyol Fi
12/10 Girona 0 - 0 Manacor Fi
12/10 Mallorca 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
12/10 Cornellà 1 - 0 Damm Fi
12/10 San Francisco 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 San Francisco Fi
15/10 Damm 2 - 0 Sabadell Fi
15/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Girona Fi
16/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Cornellà Fi
16/10 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
16/10 Espanyol 2 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fi
16/10 Manacor 0 - 1 Mallorca Fi
16/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Santo Domingo Juventud 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
22/10 Cornellà 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
22/10 Mallorca 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
22/10 Sabadell 1 - 3 Atlético Baleares Fi
23/10 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Manacor Fi
23/10 Damm 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
23/10 Girona 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Fi
23/10 San Francisco 0 - 0 Espanyol Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Mallorca Fi
29/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 2 Sabadell Fi
29/10 Atlético Baleares 0 - 3 San Francisco Fi
29/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fi
30/10 Manacor 3 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
30/10 Ferriolense 2 - 2 Damm Fi
30/10 Espanyol 5 - 1 Girona Fi
30/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 0 Cornellà Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 2 Ferriolense Fi
05/11 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
05/11 Girona 3 - 1 Atlético Baleares Fi
05/11 Cornellà 1 - 0 Manacor Fi
05/11 Sabadell 0 - 2 San Francisco Fi
06/11 Damm 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
06/11 Zaragoza 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fi
06/11 Mallorca 1 - 3 Espanyol Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Girona Fi
12/11 Atlético Baleares 0 - 5 Mallorca Fi
12/11 Sant Andreu 3 - 4 Cornellà Fi
12/11 Espanyol 2 - 1 Zaragoza Fi
13/11 Ferriolense 2 - 1 Sabadell Fi
13/11 Manacor 0 - 0 Damm Fi
13/11 FC Barcelona 10 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
13/11 Unificación Bellvitge A 2 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Mallorca 0 - 1 San Francisco Fi
19/11 Damm 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
19/11 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
19/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Manacor Fi
19/11 Sabadell 1 - 2 Girona Fi
19/11 Cornellà 2 - 0 FC Barcelona Fi
19/11 Santo Domingo Juventud 1 - 1 Espanyol Fi
20/11 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
26/11 Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Santo Domingo Juventud Fi
27/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Zaragoza Fi
27/11 Sabadell 0 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fi
27/11 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Damm Fi
27/11 Espanyol 1 - 0 Cornellà Fi
27/11 Girona 0 - 0 Mallorca Fi
27/11 Manacor 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fi
03/12 Ferriolense 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
03/12 Mallorca 5 - 0 Sabadell Fi
03/12 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Manacor Fi
03/12 Cornellà 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fi
04/12 Damm 1 - 0 Espanyol Fi
04/12 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 San Francisco Fi
04/12 Zaragoza 1 - 2 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Damm 3 - 0 Atlético Baleares Fi
10/12 Cornellà 1 - 0 San Francisco Fi
10/12 Santo Domingo Juventud 0 - 1 Girona Fi
10/12 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
11/12 Zaragoza   -   Mallorca 12:00h.
11/12 Ferriolense   -   FC Barcelona 12:00h.
11/12 Manacor   -   Sabadell 16:30h.
11/12 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Espanyol 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Sabadell   -   Zaragoza -:-
18/12 Mallorca   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
18/12 Girona   -   Cornellà -:-
18/12 San Francisco   -   Damm -:-
18/12 Atlético Baleares   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
18/12 Espanyol   -   Ferriolense -:-
18/12 FC Barcelona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
18/12 Sant Andreu   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Santo Domingo Juventud   -   Zaragoza -:-
08/01 Cornellà   -   Mallorca -:-
08/01 Damm   -   Girona -:-
08/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   San Francisco -:-
08/01 Ferriolense   -   Atlético Baleares -:-
08/01 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Espanyol -:-
08/01 Manacor   -   FC Barcelona -:-
08/01 Sant Andreu   -   Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Sabadell   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
15/01 Zaragoza   -   Cornellà -:-
15/01 Mallorca   -   Damm -:-
15/01 Girona   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
15/01 San Francisco   -   Ferriolense -:-
15/01 Atlético Baleares   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
15/01 Espanyol   -   Manacor -:-
15/01 FC Barcelona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Cornellà   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
22/01 Damm   -   Zaragoza -:-
22/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Mallorca -:-
22/01 Ferriolense   -   Girona -:-
22/01 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   San Francisco -:-
22/01 Manacor   -   Atlético Baleares -:-
22/01 Sant Andreu   -   Espanyol -:-
22/01 FC Barcelona   -   Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Sabadell   -   Cornellà -:-
29/01 Santo Domingo Juventud   -   Damm -:-
29/01 Zaragoza   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
29/01 Mallorca   -   Ferriolense -:-
29/01 Girona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
29/01 San Francisco   -   Manacor -:-
29/01 Atlético Baleares   -   Sant Andreu -:-
29/01 Espanyol   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Damm   -   Cornellà -:-
05/02 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
05/02 Ferriolense   -   Zaragoza -:-
05/02 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Mallorca -:-
05/02 Manacor   -   Girona -:-
05/02 Sant Andreu   -   San Francisco -:-
05/02 FC Barcelona   -   Atlético Baleares -:-
05/02 Espanyol   -   Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Sabadell   -   Damm -:-
12/02 Cornellà   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
12/02 Santo Domingo Juventud   -   Ferriolense -:-
12/02 Zaragoza   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
12/02 Mallorca   -   Manacor -:-
12/02 Girona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
12/02 San Francisco   -   FC Barcelona -:-
12/02 Atlético Baleares   -   Espanyol -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Damm -:-
19/02 Ferriolense   -   Cornellà -:-
19/02 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
19/02 Manacor   -   Zaragoza -:-
19/02 Sant Andreu   -   Mallorca -:-
19/02 FC Barcelona   -   Girona -:-
19/02 Espanyol   -   San Francisco -:-
19/02 Atlético Baleares   -   Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Sabadell   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
05/03 Damm   -   Ferriolense -:-
05/03 Cornellà   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
05/03 Santo Domingo Juventud   -   Manacor -:-
05/03 Zaragoza   -   Sant Andreu -:-
05/03 Mallorca   -   FC Barcelona -:-
05/03 Girona   -   Espanyol -:-
05/03 San Francisco   -   Atlético Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Ferriolense   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
12/03 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Damm -:-
12/03 Manacor   -   Cornellà -:-
12/03 Sant Andreu   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
12/03 FC Barcelona   -   Zaragoza -:-
12/03 Espanyol   -   Mallorca -:-
12/03 Atlético Baleares   -   Girona -:-
12/03 San Francisco   -   Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Zaragoza   -   Espanyol -:-
19/03 Girona   -   San Francisco -:-
19/03 Sabadell   -   Ferriolense -:-
19/03 Damm   -   Manacor -:-
19/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
19/03 Mallorca   -   Atlético Baleares -:-
19/03 Santo Domingo Juventud   -   FC Barcelona -:-
19/03 Cornellà   -   Sant Andreu -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Ferriolense -:-
26/03 Manacor   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
26/03 Sant Andreu   -   Damm -:-
26/03 FC Barcelona   -   Cornellà -:-
26/03 Espanyol   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
26/03 Atlético Baleares   -   Zaragoza -:-
26/03 San Francisco   -   Mallorca -:-
26/03 Girona   -   Sabadell -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Sabadell -:-
02/04 Ferriolense   -   Manacor -:-
02/04 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
02/04 Damm   -   FC Barcelona -:-
02/04 Cornellà   -   Espanyol -:-
02/04 Santo Domingo Juventud   -   Atlético Baleares -:-
02/04 Zaragoza   -   San Francisco -:-
02/04 Mallorca   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Manacor   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
09/04 Sant Andreu   -   Ferriolense -:-
09/04 FC Barcelona   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
09/04 Espanyol   -   Damm -:-
09/04 Atlético Baleares   -   Cornellà -:-
09/04 San Francisco   -   Santo Domingo Juventud -:-
09/04 Girona   -   Zaragoza -:-
09/04 Sabadell   -   Mallorca -:-
 

Buscador de deportes