Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 01.09.2016
27/08 Rusadir 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
31/08 Granada 0 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
31/08 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 1 Almería Fi
01/09 Córdoba 3 - 2 Málaga Fi
01/09 San Juan CMD 1 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
01/09 Real Betis 1 - 1 Tomares Fi
01/09 Cádiz 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
01/09 San Félix 0 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
01/09 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
04/09 Sevilla Este 2 - 3 Real Betis Fi
04/09 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Rusadir Fi
04/09 Puerto Malagueño 1 - 1 Cádiz Fi
04/09 Tomares 0 - 0 Córdoba Fi
04/09 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
04/09 Almería 1 - 2 La Cañada Atlético Fi
04/09 Málaga 2 - 0 San Félix Fi
04/09 Real Jaén 1 - 2 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Rusadir 0 - 7 Málaga Fi
10/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 Sevilla FC Fi
10/09 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
11/09 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
11/09 Real Betis 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
11/09 Córdoba 2 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
11/09 Cádiz 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
11/09 Granada 4 - 3 Almería Fi
11/09 San Félix 3 - 1 Tomares Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 3 Córdoba Fi
17/09 Málaga 6 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
17/09 Almería 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
18/09 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
18/09 Tomares 1 - 1 Rusadir Fi
18/09 Sevilla Este 0 - 0 San Félix Fi
18/09 Real Jaén 0 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
18/09 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 3 Real Betis Fi
18/09 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 0 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Rusadir 2 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
24/09 Sevilla FC 0 - 6 Málaga Fi
24/09 Real Betis 3 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
24/09 San Félix 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
24/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Tomares Fi
24/09 Cádiz 0 - 3 La Cañada Atlético Fi
24/09 San Juan CMD 1 - 1 Almería Fi
24/09 Dos Hermanas CF 1 - 2 Granada Fi
25/09 Córdoba 3 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Granada 2 - 1 Cádiz Fi
01/10 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 0 San Juan CMD Fi
02/10 Recreativo de Huelva 4 - 0 Rusadir Fi
02/10 Almería 3 - 2 Real Betis Fi
02/10 Tomares 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fi
02/10 Málaga 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
02/10 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Córdoba Fi
02/10 Sevilla Este 1 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
02/10 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 3 San Félix Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Rusadir 4 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
08/10 Sevilla FC 8 - 1 Sevilla Este Fi
08/10 San Félix 4 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
08/10 Málaga 3 - 0 Tomares Fi
08/10 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Granada Fi
08/10 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
09/10 Córdoba 0 - 0 Almería Fi
09/10 Real Betis 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
09/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2016 - 12.10.2016
11/10 Granada 0 - 2 Real Betis Fi
12/10 Cádiz 1 - 0 San Juan CMD Fi
12/10 Tomares 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
12/10 Sevilla Este 2 - 1 Málaga Fi
12/10 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Rusadir Fi
12/10 Almería 1 - 1 San Félix Fi
12/10 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fi
12/10 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
12/10 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 0 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
15/10 Rusadir 0 - 1 Almería Fi
15/10 San Félix 1 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
16/10 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 4 San Juan CMD Fi
16/10 Córdoba 2 - 1 Granada Fi
16/10 Real Betis 3 - 2 Cádiz Fi
16/10 Málaga 4 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
16/10 Tomares 2 - 1 Sevilla Este Fi
16/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Almería 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
22/10 La Cañada Atlético 3 - 0 Rusadir Fi
23/10 Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 1 Tomares Fi
23/10 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 5 Málaga Fi
23/10 Sevilla Este 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
23/10 Cádiz 1 - 1 Córdoba Fi
23/10 San Juan CMD 1 - 0 Real Betis Fi
23/10 Real Jaén 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fi
23/10 Granada 1 - 2 San Félix Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Málaga 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
29/10 San Félix 1 - 1 Cádiz Fi
29/10 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Almería Fi
29/10 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Fi
29/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
29/10 Rusadir 1 - 1 Granada Fi
30/10 Córdoba 6 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
30/10 Tomares 1 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
30/10 Sevilla Este 1 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 Rusadir Fi
05/11 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
05/11 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 San Félix Fi
06/11 Puerto Malagueño 3 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
06/11 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
06/11 Real Betis 1 - 2 Córdoba Fi
06/11 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Tomares Fi
06/11 Almería 0 - 1 Málaga Fi
06/11 Granada 3 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Cádiz Fi
12/11 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 5 Córdoba Fi
12/11 Rusadir 2 - 2 San Juan CMD Fi
13/11 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
13/11 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada Fi
13/11 Tomares 0 - 3 Almería Fi
13/11 Sevilla Este 3 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
13/11 Málaga 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
13/11 San Félix 3 - 0 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Granada 2 - 2 Málaga Fi
19/11 Cádiz 1 - 1 Sevilla FC Fi
19/11 Córdoba 2 - 2 San Félix Fi
19/11 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 0 Tomares Fi
20/11 Puerto Malagueño 5 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
20/11 Real Betis 3 - 1 Rusadir Fi
20/11 Real Jaén 1 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
20/11 Almería 3 - 1 Sevilla Este Fi
20/11 San Juan CMD 0 - 2 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2016 - 14.12.2016
26/11 Rusadir 0 - 2 Córdoba Fi
26/11 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 1 Almería Fi
26/11 Sevilla Este 2 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
27/11 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 San Juan CMD Fi
27/11 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 3 San Félix Fi
27/11 Tomares 2 - 1 Granada Fi
27/11 Málaga 1 - 0 Cádiz Fi
27/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Real Betis Fi
14/12 Puerto Malagueño 1 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 San Félix 4 - 0 Rusadir Fi
03/12 Real Betis 2 - 1 Sevilla FC Fi
03/12 Almería 3 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
03/12 Córdoba 6 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
03/12 Cádiz 3 - 0 Tomares Fi
04/12 La Cañada Atlético 0 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
04/12 Granada 3 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
04/12 Dos Hermanas CF 1 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
04/12 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2016 - 14.12.2016
06/12 Rusadir 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
08/12 Real Jaén 1 - 6 Almería Fi
08/12 Sevilla Este 1 - 0 Cádiz Fi
08/12 Tomares 4 - 0 San Juan CMD Fi
08/12 Málaga 1 - 1 Real Betis Fi
08/12 Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 1 Granada Fi
08/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 3 San Félix Fi
08/12 Puerto Malagueño 1 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
14/12 Sevilla FC 4 - 1 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Sevilla FC 3 - 1 San Félix Fi
11/12 Tomares 0 - 4 Real Betis Fi
11/12 Sevilla Este 4 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
11/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Rusadir Fi
11/12 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 0 Cádiz Fi
11/12 Almería 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
11/12 Málaga 2 - 2 Córdoba Fi
11/12 Real Jaén 2 - 3 La Cañada Atlético Fi
11/12 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 1 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Real Betis 4 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
17/12 La Cañada Atlético 0 - 4 Almería Fi
17/12 Córdoba 4 - 3 Tomares Fi
18/12 Granada 1 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
18/12 Cádiz 4 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
18/12 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
18/12 Dos Hermanas CF 4 - 3 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
18/12 Rusadir 0 - 0 Sevilla FC Fi
18/12 San Félix 2 - 2 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

21.12.2016 - 22.12.2016
21/12 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 2 Real Betis Fi
22/12 Málaga 3 - 2 Rusadir Fi
22/12 Almería 0 - 1 Granada Fi
22/12 Sevilla FC 11 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
22/12 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
22/12 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 4 San Juan CMD Fi
22/12 Tomares 2 - 1 San Félix Fi
22/12 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
22/12 Sevilla Este 1 - 2 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

04.01.2017
04/01 Rusadir 0 - 4 Tomares Fi
04/01 Granada 2 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
04/01 San Félix 4 - 4 Sevilla Este Fi
04/01 Córdoba 7 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
04/01 Cádiz 1 - 1 Almería Fi
04/01 Real Betis 1 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
04/01 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fi
04/01 San Juan CMD 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
04/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 0 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 0 Cádiz Fi
08/01 Granada 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
08/01 Sevilla Este 0 - 0 Rusadir Fi
08/01 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 1 Córdoba Fi
08/01 Almería 4 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
08/01 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 San Félix Fi
08/01 Real Jaén 1 - 2 Real Betis Fi
08/01 Málaga 2 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
08/01 Tomares 2 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Real Betis 2 - 2 Almería Fi
14/01 San Juan CMD 1 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
14/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 3 - 2 Sevilla Este Fi
15/01 Rusadir 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
15/01 Córdoba 4 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
15/01 Sevilla FC 9 - 0 Tomares Fi
15/01 Cádiz 2 - 2 Granada Fi
15/01 Dos Hermanas CF 1 - 6 Málaga Fi
15/01 San Félix 2 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 0 Rusadir Fi
21/01 Sevilla Este 0 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
21/01 Granada 3 - 0 San Juan CMD Fi
21/01 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 1 Real Betis Fi
22/01 Almería 5 - 1 Córdoba Fi
22/01 Tomares 1 - 3 Málaga Fi
22/01 Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
22/01 Real Jaén 0 - 4 San Félix Fi
22/01 Cádiz 2 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Real Betis 2 - 0 Granada Fi
28/01 Sevilla FC 4 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
28/01 San Félix 0 - 1 Almería Fi
28/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fi
29/01 Rusadir 0 - 3 Real Jaén Fi
29/01 Córdoba 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
29/01 Málaga 3 - 0 Sevilla Este Fi
29/01 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 3 Tomares Fi
29/01 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Cádiz 0 - 3 Real Betis Fi
04/02 Almería 1 - 0 Rusadir Fi
04/02 La Cañada Atlético 3 - 2 San Félix Fi
05/02 Granada 3 - 2 Córdoba Fi
05/02 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 Málaga Fi
05/02 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fi
05/02 Sevilla Este 1 - 2 Tomares Fi
05/02 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
05/02 San Juan CMD 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
11/02 San Félix 2 - 1 Granada Fi
11/02 Córdoba 1 - 0 Cádiz Fi
11/02 Málaga 1 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
11/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 4 Almería Fi
11/02 Real Betis 1 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
11/02 Rusadir 1 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
12/02 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 3 Sevilla Este Fi
12/02 Tomares 3 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Real Betis 10 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
18/02 Almería 3 - 1 Sevilla FC Fi
18/02 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 2 Sevilla Este Fi
18/02 La Cañada Atlético 4 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
19/02 Cádiz 0 - 1 San Félix Fi
19/02 Granada 4 - 1 Rusadir Fi
19/02 Real Jaén 2 - 3 Málaga Fi
19/02 San Juan CMD 1 - 3 Córdoba Fi
19/02 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 2 Tomares Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Sevilla FC 4 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
04/03 San Félix 4 - 0 San Juan CMD Fi
05/03 Sevilla Este 3 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
05/03 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 4 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
05/03 Rusadir 1 - 1 Cádiz Fi
05/03 Tomares 3 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
05/03 Córdoba 0 - 2 Real Betis Fi
05/03 Málaga 2 - 1 Almería Fi
05/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 1 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Granada 2 - 1 Sevilla FC Fi
11/03 San Juan CMD 2 - 0 Rusadir Fi
11/03 Córdoba 6 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
11/03 Real Betis 1 - 0 San Félix Fi
12/03 Cádiz 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
12/03 Puerto Malagueño 1 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
12/03 Real Jaén 4 - 2 Sevilla Este Fi
12/03 Almería 2 - 1 Tomares Fi
12/03 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 2 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 3 Puerto Malagueño Fi
19/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 5 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
19/03 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Cádiz Fi
19/03 Recreativo de Huelva 5 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
19/03 Tomares 1 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fi
19/03 Rusadir 0 - 4 Real Betis Fi
19/03 San Félix 1 - 1 Córdoba Fi
19/03 Málaga 2 - 0 Granada Fi
19/03 Sevilla Este 1 - 2 Almería Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 San Juan CMD 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fi
25/03 Córdoba 3 - 1 Rusadir Fi
25/03 Real Betis 10 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
25/03 Almería 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
25/03 La Cañada Atlético 5 - 2 Sevilla Este Fi
26/03 San Félix 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
26/03 Cádiz 1 - 3 Málaga Fi
26/03 Real Jaén 5 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fi
26/03 Granada 6 - 0 Tomares Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Rusadir 1 - 4 San Félix Fi
01/04 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Real Betis Fi
01/04 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fi
02/04 Real Jaén 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fi
02/04 Sevilla Este 2 - 0 Granada Fi
02/04 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 3 Almería Fi
02/04 Tomares 0 - 2 Cádiz Fi
02/04 Málaga 8 - 1 San Juan CMD Fi
02/04 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 5 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 San Juan CMD 2 - 2 Tomares Fi
08/04 La Cañada Atlético 0 - 0 Puerto Malagueño apla.
09/04 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 3 Rusadir Fi
09/04 San Félix 6 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
09/04 Córdoba 2 - 1 Sevilla FC Fi
09/04 Cádiz 4 - 2 Sevilla Este Fi
09/04 Almería 5 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
09/04 Real Betis 4 - 1 Málaga Fi
09/04 Granada 7 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
 

Buscador de deportes