Calendari de Lliga Argentina - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

05.02.2016 - 09.02.2016
05/02 Banfield 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
06/02 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
06/02 Patronato 2 - 2 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
07/02 Independiente 1 - 0 Belgrano Fi
07/02 Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
08/02 River Plate 5 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
09/02 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

12.02.2016 - 15.02.2016
12/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 1 Banfield Fi
13/02 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Independiente Fi
13/02 Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 4 Colón de Santa Fe Fi
13/02 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Sarmiento Fi
14/02 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
14/02 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys Fi
14/02 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 2 Patronato Fi
15/02 Belgrano 3 - 2 River Plate Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.02.2016 - 19.02.2016
16/02 Banfield 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
16/02 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 2 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
17/02 Independiente 0 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
17/02 Patronato 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
18/02 Sarmiento 1 - 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
18/02 Colón de Santa Fe 3 - 0 Belgrano Fi
19/02 River Plate 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

20.02.2016 - 23.02.2016
20/02 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
20/02 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
21/02 Belgrano 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
21/02 Independiente 1 - 1 Racing de Avellaneda Fi
21/02 Godoy Cruz 4 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe Fi
22/02 Rosario Central 3 - 3 River Plate Fi
22/02 Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 2 Patronato Fi
23/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

27.02.2016 - 01.03.2016
27/02 Banfield 2 - 3 Godoy Cruz Fi
27/02 Sarmiento 2 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
28/02 Patronato 2 - 1 Belgrano Fi
28/02 Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Rosario Central Fi
28/02 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
29/02 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
01/03 River Plate 1 - 0 Independiente Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

04.03.2016 - 08.03.2016
04/03 Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
05/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
05/03 Belgrano 3 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
05/03 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
06/03 Independiente 4 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe Fi
06/03 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
06/03 Rosario Central 2 - 2 Banfield Fi
08/03 Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 Patronato Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.03.2016 - 28.03.2016
12/03 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 0 Belgrano Fi
12/03 Banfield 1 - 3 Independiente Fi
13/03 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
13/03 Patronato 1 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
14/03 Colón de Santa Fe 4 - 1 River Plate Fi
14/03 Sarmiento 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
28/03 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

18.03.2016 - 21.03.2016
18/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
19/03 Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Unión Santa Fé Fi
19/03 Belgrano 2 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
19/03 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
20/03 Independiente 2 - 1 Patronato Fi
20/03 Quilmes Atlético Club 3 - 0 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
20/03 River Plate 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
21/03 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

02.04.2016 - 05.04.2016
02/04 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
03/04 Banfield 1 - 1 Colón de Santa Fe Fi
03/04 Patronato 2 - 1 River Plate Fi
03/04 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 2 Belgrano Fi
04/04 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz Fi
04/04 Sarmiento 0 - 0 Independiente Fi
05/04 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 1 - 0 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.04.2016 - 12.04.2016
09/04 Colón de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Patronato Fi
09/04 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
09/04 River Plate 2 - 2 Sarmiento Fi
10/04 Independiente 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
10/04 Banfield 0 - 2 Lanús Fi
10/04 Rosario Central 2 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
11/04 Belgrano 3 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
12/04 Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 4 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.04.2016 - 19.04.2016
16/04 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe Fi
16/04 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
17/04 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
17/04 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Independiente Fi
18/04 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 River Plate Fi
18/04 Patronato 0 - 2 Banfield Fi
19/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 3 Belgrano Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.04.2016 - 26.04.2016
23/04 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Fi
23/04 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 2 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
23/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
23/04 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
23/04 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
24/04 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 0 - 0 Estudiantes de la Plata Fi
25/04 Belgrano 0 - 0 Amorrebieta Fi
26/04 Quilmes Atlético Club 2 - 0 Temperley Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.04.2016 - 04.05.2016
30/04 Colón de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
30/04 Patronato 2 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela Fi
30/04 Independiente 0 - 1 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
30/04 Belgrano 2 - 2 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
30/04 River Plate 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
30/04 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
02/05 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
04/05 Banfield 0 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

07.05.2016 - 10.05.2016
07/05 Quilmes Atlético Club 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz Fi
07/05 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe Fi
07/05 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 River Plate Fi
08/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
09/05 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 3 Independiente Fi
10/05 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
10/05 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

14.05.2016 - 17.05.2016
14/05 Colón de Santa Fe 0 - 2 S. Lorenzo de Almagro Fi
14/05 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Belgrano Fi
14/05 River Plate 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Fi
15/05 Independiente 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
15/05 Sarmiento 0 - 1 Tigre Fi
15/05 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Quilmes Atlético Club Fi
17/05 Patronato 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahía Blanca Fi
17/05 Banfield 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

21.05.2016 - 24.05.2016
21/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 River Plate Fi
21/05 Olimpo Bahía Blanca 0 - 1 Sarmiento Fi
22/05 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Patronato Fi
22/05 Quilmes Atlético Club 0 - 3 Independiente Fi
22/05 S. Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
24/05 Belgrano 1 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
24/05 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP 3 - 0 Colón de Santa Fe Fi