Calendari de Lliga Grega

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina Fi
19/08 Xanthi 0 - 0 Lamia Fi
19/08 Olympiakos 4 - 1 Larissa Fi
20/08 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
20/08 Kerkyra 0 - 1 Panionios Fi
20/08 Levadiakos 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
20/08 Platanias 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
21/08 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 28.08.2017
26/08 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
26/08 Platanias 0 - 2 Xanthi Fi
26/08 Lamia 0 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
27/08 PAOK Salonika 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
27/08 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
27/08 Panionios 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
27/08 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
28/08 Larissa 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
09/09 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 3 Lamia Fi
09/09 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
09/09 Xanthi 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
10/09 Panionios 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
10/09 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 Larissa Fi
10/09 Levadiakos 1 - 1 Platanias Fi
10/09 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
11/09 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Xanthi Fi
16/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
16/09 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
17/09 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
17/09 Larissa 0 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
17/09 Platanias 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
17/09 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
18/09 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panionios Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 Platanias Fi
23/09 Atromitos Athens 3 - 0 Lamia Fi
23/09 Panetolikos 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
24/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
24/09 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
24/09 Panionios 4 - 1 Larissa Fi
24/09 AEK Atenas 3 - 2 Olympiakos Fi
25/09 Xanthi 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Platanias 0 - 3 Panetolikos Fi
30/09 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
30/09 Larissa 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fi
01/10 Olympiakos 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
01/10 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Xanthi Fi
01/10 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
01/10 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
02/10 Lamia 1 - 0 Panionios Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
14/10 PAS Giannina 3 - 1 Platanias Fi
14/10 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
14/10 Panionios 3 - 4 Olympiakos Fi
15/10 PAOK Salonika 4 - 0 Lamia Fi
15/10 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
15/10 Panetolikos 0 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
15/10 Xanthi 1 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
16/10 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Larissa Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017
21/10 Levadiakos 1 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
21/10 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
21/10 Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
22/10 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Panionios Fi
22/10 Apollon Smyrnis 2 - 0 Xanthi Fi
22/10 Platanias 0 - 1 Larissa Fi
22/10 Olympiakos 1 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
23/10 AEK Atenas 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Larissa 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
28/10 PAS Giannina 2 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
28/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Olympiakos Fi
29/10 Xanthi 0 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
29/10 Lamia 2 - 0 Platanias Fi
29/10 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
29/10 Panionios 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
30/10 PAOK Salonika 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 06.11.2017
04/11 Panetolikos 1 - 3 Xanthi Fi
04/11 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 Panionios Fi
04/11 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
05/11 Olympiakos 5 - 1 Platanias Fi
05/11 Apollon Smyrnis 4 - 3 PAS Giannina Fi
05/11 Kerkyra 1 - 1 Larissa Fi
05/11 AEK Atenas 1 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
06/11 Levadiakos 0 - 0 Lamia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

18.11.2017 - 20.11.2017
18/11 Lamia 1 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
18/11 Larissa 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
18/11 Olympiakos 2 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
19/11 Xanthi 2 - 0 Panionios Fi
19/11 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
19/11 Platanias 0 - 3 Asteras Tripolis Fi
19/11 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
20/11 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

25.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
25/11 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Xanthi Fi
25/11 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Lamia Fi
25/11 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
26/11 Panionios 2 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
26/11 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
26/11 Panetolikos 3 - 1 Larissa Fi
26/11 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Olympiakos Fi
27/11 AEK Atenas 3 - 0 Platanias Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

02.12.2017 - 04.12.2017
02/12 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
02/12 Xanthi 0 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fi
02/12 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
03/12 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Panionios Fi
03/12 Lamia 2 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
03/12 Larissa 1 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
03/12 Levadiakos 0 - 2 AEK Atenas Fi
04/12 Platanias 1 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

09.12.2017 - 11.12.2017
09/12 Larissa 1 - 0 Xanthi Fi
09/12 Panionios 2 - 1 Platanias Fi
09/12 Panetolikos 1 - 4 Olympiakos Fi
10/12 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis Fi
10/12 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
10/12 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Lamia Fi
10/12 PAOK Salonika 4 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
11/12 AEK Atenas 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2017 - 18.12.2017
16/12 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fi
16/12 AEK Atenas 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
16/12 Platanias 0 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fi
17/12 Olympiakos 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
17/12 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
17/12 Lamia 0 - 2 Larissa Fi
17/12 Xanthi 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
18/12 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Panionios Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.01.2018 - 08.01.2018
06/01 Panionios 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
06/01 PAOK Salonika 5 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
06/01 Panetolikos 1 - 4 AEK Atenas Fi
07/01 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Platanias Fi
07/01 Lamia 0 - 1 Xanthi Fi
07/01 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
07/01 Larissa 0 - 3 Olympiakos Fi
08/01 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2018 - 15.01.2018
13/01 Xanthi 3 - 2 Platanias Fi
13/01 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Panionios Fi
14/01 Kerkyra 0 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fi
14/01 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 1 Larissa Fi
14/01 Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
14/01 AEK Atenas 3 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
14/01 Levadiakos 3 - 2 Panathinaikos Fi
15/01 Olympiakos 2 - 0 Lamia Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Platanias 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
20/01 Panathinaikos 4 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
20/01 Larissa 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
21/01 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
21/01 Lamia 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
21/01 PAS Giannina 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
21/01 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Panionios Fi
21/01 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Xanthi Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Platanias Fi
27/01 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
27/01 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Lamia Fi
28/01 Panetolikos 0 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fi
28/01 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
28/01 Panionios 0 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
28/01 Xanthi 2 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
28/01 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2018 - 05.02.2018
03/02 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Xanthi Fi
03/02 Larissa 0 - 0 Panionios Fi
03/02 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
04/02 PAS Giannina 1 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fi
04/02 Lamia 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
04/02 Levadiakos 2 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
04/02 Olympiakos 1 - 2 AEK Atenas Fi
05/02 Platanias 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

10.02.2018 - 12.02.2018
10/02 Xanthi 1 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
10/02 Panionios 1 - 0 Lamia Fi
10/02 PAS Giannina 2 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
11/02 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
11/02 AEK Atenas 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
11/02 Panetolikos 3 - 0 Platanias Fi
11/02 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Olympiakos Fi
12/02 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Larissa Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

17.02.2018 - 19.02.2018
17/02 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
17/02 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
17/02 Lamia 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
18/02 Platanias 0 - 3 PAS Giannina Fi
18/02 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 Xanthi Fi
18/02 Levadiakos 1 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
18/02 Olympiakos 1 - 0 Panionios Fi
19/02 Larissa 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

24.02.2018 - 26.02.2018
24/02 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
24/02 Panionios 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
24/02 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lamia Fi
25/02 Xanthi 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
25/02 Larissa 1 - 0 Platanias Fi
25/02 Panetolikos 1 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
25/02 PAOK Salonika 0 - 3 Olympiakos Fi
26/02 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

03.03.2018 - 05.03.2018
03/03 Platanias 1 - 2 Lamia Fi
03/03 Kerkyra 1 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
03/03 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Xanthi Fi
04/03 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
04/03 AEK Atenas 1 - 0 Panionios Fi
04/03 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Larissa Fi
04/03 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
05/03 Apollon Smyrnis 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

10.03.2018 - 04.04.2018
10/03 Larissa 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
10/03 Panionios 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
10/03 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
11/03 Platanias 0 - 4 Olympiakos Fi
11/03 Lamia 1 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
11/03 Xanthi 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
11/03 PAOK Salonika 0 - 3 AEK Atenas Fi
04/04 PAS Giannina 0 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

31.03.2018 - 02.04.2018
31/03 Panetolikos 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
31/03 Atromitos Athens 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
31/03 Levadiakos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
01/04 Panionios 0 - 0 Xanthi Fi
01/04 Apollon Smyrnis 3 - 0 Larissa Fi
01/04 Kerkyra 0 - 0 Lamia Fi
01/04 AEK Atenas 3 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
02/04 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Platanias Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

14.04.2018 - 16.04.2018
14/04 Lamia 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
14/04 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
14/04 PAOK Salonika 3 - 1 Panionios Fi
15/04 Larissa 4 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
15/04 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
15/04 Xanthi 3 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
15/04 Platanias 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
16/04 Olympiakos 5 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

22.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
22/04 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
22/04 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 0 Olympiakos Fi
22/04 Atromitos Athens 4 - 1 Platanias Fi
22/04 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Asteras Tripolis Fi
22/04 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Xanthi Fi
22/04 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Larissa Fi
22/04 Panetolikos 1 - 0 Lamia Fi
22/04 Panionios 0 - 3 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
29/04 Kerkyra 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
29/04 Lamia 2 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
29/04 Levadiakos 0 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
29/04 Olympiakos 4 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
29/04 Panathinaikos 0 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fi
29/04 Platanias 1 - 2 Panionios Fi
29/04 Xanthi 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

05.05.2018 - 07.05.2018
05/05 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
05/05 Atromitos Athens 4 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
05/05 Larissa 1 - 1 Lamia Fi
05/05 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Platanias Fi
06/05 PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Olympiakos Fi
06/05 Panetolikos 0 - 2 Asteras Tripolis Fi
06/05 Panionios 2 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
07/05 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Xanthi Fi
 

Buscador de deportes