Calendari de Lliga Grega

Jornada 1ª

03.01.2017 - 05.01.2017
03/01 Iraklis   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 16:15h.
03/01 Levadiakos FC   -   PAOK 18:30h.
04/01 Kerkyra   -   Atromitos 14:00h.
04/01 AEK   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
04/01 Larissa   -   Veria 16:15h.
04/01 Olympiakos   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 18:30h.
05/01 Panionios   -   PAS Giannina 14:00h.
05/01 Platanias   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

07.01.2017 - 09.01.2017
07/01 Atromitos   -   Levadiakos FC 14:00h.
07/01 Veria   -   Iraklis 16:15h.
07/01 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   AEK 18:30h.
08/01 PAOK   -   PAS Giannina 14:00h.
08/01 Panetolikos   -   Panionios 16:15h.
08/01 Platanias   -   Larissa 16:15h.
08/01 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
09/01 Panathinaikos   -   Kerkyra 18:30h.
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 12.09.2016
10/09 Kerkyra 0 - 1 Platanias Fi
10/09 Panionios 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis FC Fi
10/09 Levadiakos FC 0 - 3 Panathinaikos Fi
11/09 AEK 4 - 1 Skoda Xanthi FC Fi
11/09 PAOK 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
11/09 PAS Giannina 3 - 0 Atromitos Fi
11/09 Olympiakos 6 - 1 Veria Fi
12/09 Larissa 2 - 2 Iraklis Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 19.09.2016
17/09 Skoda Xanthi FC 0 - 2 Panionios Fi
17/09 Platanias 3 - 2 Levadiakos FC Fi
17/09 Veria 0 - 2 AEK Fi
18/09 Panathinaikos 4 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
18/09 Atromitos 0 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
18/09 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Larissa Fi
18/09 Iraklis 1 - 2 Olympiakos Fi
19/09 Asteras Tripolis FC 1 - 2 PAOK Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
24/09 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Platanias Fi
24/09 Panionios 1 - 2 Veria Fi
24/09 Panetolikos 0 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
25/09 PAOK 0 - 0 Skoda Xanthi FC Fi
25/09 Atromitos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis FC Fi
25/09 Levadiakos FC 2 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
25/09 Larissa 1 - 0 Olympiakos Fi
26/09 AEK 0 - 0 Iraklis Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 03.10.2016
01/10 Kerkyra 0 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
01/10 Levadiakos FC 1 - 1 Larissa Fi
01/10 Iraklis 1 - 2 Panionios Fi
02/10 Veria 0 - 0 PAOK Fi
02/10 Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis FC Fi
02/10 Platanias 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
02/10 Olympiakos 3 - 0 AEK Fi
03/10 Skoda Xanthi FC 0 - 0 Atromitos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 23.11.2016
15/10 Panetolikos 4 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
15/10 Asteras Tripolis FC 2 - 0 Platanias Fi
15/10 Panionios 0 - 2 Olympiakos Fi
16/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Skoda Xanthi FC Fi
16/10 Atromitos 1 - 0 Veria Fi
16/10 PAOK 1 - 0 Iraklis Fi
17/10 Larissa 1 - 2 AEK Fi
23/11 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Levadiakos FC Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
22/10 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis FC Fi
22/10 Platanias 0 - 1 Skoda Xanthi FC Fi
22/10 AEK 0 - 0 Panionios Fi
23/10 Iraklis 1 - 2 Atromitos Fi
23/10 Levadiakos FC 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
23/10 PAS Giannina 4 - 0 Larissa Fi
23/10 Olympiakos 2 - 1 PAOK Fi
24/10 Veria 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
29/10 Larissa 2 - 0 Panionios Fi
29/10 Skoda Xanthi FC 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
29/10 Atromitos 0 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
30/10 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Iraklis Fi
30/10 Asteras Tripolis FC 1 - 0 Levadiakos FC Fi
30/10 Veria 0 - 0 Platanias Fi
30/10 PAOK 1 - 0 AEK Fi
31/10 Panetolikos 1 - 2 PAS Giannina Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 07.11.2016
05/11 PAS Giannina 1 - 2 Asteras Tripolis FC Fi
05/11 Levadiakos FC 1 - 1 Skoda Xanthi FC Fi
05/11 AEK 2 - 2 Atromitos Fi
06/11 Panetolikos 2 - 1 Larissa Fi
06/11 Panionios 1 - 0 PAOK Fi
06/11 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Veria Fi
06/11 Olympiakos 3 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
07/11 Iraklis 1 - 1 Platanias Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

19.11.2016 - 21.11.2016
19/11 Iraklis 0 - 0 Kerkyra apla.
19/11 Veria 0 - 0 Levadiakos FC apla.
19/11 Platanias 0 - 0 Olympiakos apla.
20/11 Larissa 0 - 0 PAOK apla.
20/11 Skoda Xanthi FC 0 - 0 PAS Giannina apla.
20/11 Asteras Tripolis FC 0 - 0 Panetolikos apla.
20/11 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 AEK apla.
21/11 Atromitos 0 - 0 Panionios apla.
 

Jornada 12ª

26.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
26/11 PAS Giannina 2 - 0 Veria Fi
26/11 Asteras Tripolis FC 1 - 1 Larissa Fi
26/11 AEK 3 - 0 Platanias Fi
27/11 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
27/11 Levadiakos FC 3 - 0 Iraklis Fi
27/11 Panetolikos 2 - 3 Skoda Xanthi FC Fi
27/11 Panionios 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
28/11 PAOK 3 - 4 Atromitos Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

03.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
03/12 Veria 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
03/12 Platanias 1 - 1 Panionios Fi
03/12 Kerkyra 1 - 1 AEK Fi
04/12 Olympiakos 4 - 0 Levadiakos FC Fi
04/12 Skoda Xanthi FC 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis FC Fi
04/12 Larissa 1 - 2 Atromitos Fi
04/12 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 PAOK Fi
05/12 Iraklis 2 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

10.12.2016 - 12.12.2016
10/12 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Veria 14:00h.
10/12 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Larissa 16:15h.
10/12 AEK   -   Levadiakos FC 18:30h.
11/12 Panetolikos   -   Iraklis 14:00h.
11/12 PAOK   -   Platanias 16:15h.
11/12 Panionios   -   Kerkyra 16:15h.
11/12 Atromitos   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
12/12 PAS Giannina   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
17/12 Veria   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 14:00h.
17/12 Platanias   -   Atromitos 16:15h.
17/12 Kerkyra   -   PAOK 18:30h.
18/12 Olympiakos   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
18/12 Iraklis   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 16:15h.
18/12 Levadiakos FC   -   Panionios 16:15h.
18/12 Larissa   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
19/12 AEK   -   PAS Giannina 18:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

21.01.2017
21/01 PAOK   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
21/01 Panathinaikos   -   Platanias 19:00h.
21/01 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
21/01 Atromitos   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
21/01 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
21/01 PAS Giannina   -   Panionios 19:00h.
21/01 Veria   -   Larissa 19:00h.
21/01 Panetolikos   -   AEK 19:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

28.01.2017
28/01 Olympiakos   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
28/01 AEK   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
28/01 Iraklis   -   Veria 19:00h.
28/01 Larissa   -   Platanias 19:00h.
28/01 Panionios   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
28/01 Levadiakos FC   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
28/01 Kerkyra   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
28/01 PAS Giannina   -   PAOK 19:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

04.02.2017
04/02 Panathinaikos   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
04/02 Iraklis   -   Larissa 19:00h.
04/02 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   AEK 19:00h.
04/02 Atromitos   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
04/02 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Panionios 19:00h.
04/02 Veria   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
04/02 Panetolikos   -   PAOK 19:00h.
04/02 Platanias   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

11.02.2017
11/02 Olympiakos   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
11/02 AEK   -   Veria 19:00h.
11/02 PAOK   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
11/02 Larissa   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
11/02 Panionios   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
11/02 Levadiakos FC   -   Platanias 19:00h.
11/02 PAS Giannina   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
11/02 Panetolikos   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

18.02.2017
18/02 Olympiakos   -   Larissa 19:00h.
18/02 Panathinaikos   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
18/02 Iraklis   -   AEK 19:00h.
18/02 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   PAOK 19:00h.
18/02 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
18/02 Kerkyra   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
18/02 Veria   -   Panionios 19:00h.
18/02 Platanias   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

25.02.2017
25/02 AEK   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
25/02 PAOK   -   Veria 19:00h.
25/02 Atromitos   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
25/02 Larissa   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
25/02 Panionios   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
25/02 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
25/02 PAS Giannina   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
25/02 Panetolikos   -   Platanias 19:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

04.03.2017
04/03 Olympiakos   -   Panionios 19:00h.
04/03 AEK   -   Larissa 19:00h.
04/03 Iraklis   -   PAOK 19:00h.
04/03 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
04/03 Levadiakos FC   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
04/03 Kerkyra   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
04/03 Veria   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
04/03 Platanias   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

18.03.2017
18/03 PAOK   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
18/03 Panathinaikos   -   Veria 19:00h.
18/03 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Platanias 19:00h.
18/03 Atromitos   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
18/03 Larissa   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
18/03 Panionios   -   AEK 19:00h.
18/03 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
18/03 Panetolikos   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

25.03.2017
25/03 Olympiakos   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
25/03 AEK   -   PAOK 19:00h.
25/03 Iraklis   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
25/03 Panionios   -   Larissa 19:00h.
25/03 Levadiakos FC   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
25/03 Kerkyra   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
25/03 PAS Giannina   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
25/03 Platanias   -   Veria 19:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

01.04.2017
01/04 PAOK   -   Panionios 19:00h.
01/04 Panathinaikos   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
01/04 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
01/04 Atromitos   -   AEK 19:00h.
01/04 Larissa   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
01/04 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
01/04 Veria   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
01/04 Platanias   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

08.04.2017
08/04 Olympiakos   -   Platanias 19:00h.
08/04 AEK   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
08/04 PAOK   -   Larissa 19:00h.
08/04 Panionios   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
08/04 Levadiakos FC   -   Veria 19:00h.
08/04 Kerkyra   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
08/04 PAS Giannina   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
08/04 Panetolikos   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

15.04.2017
15/04 Panathinaikos   -   Panionios 19:00h.
15/04 Iraklis   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
15/04 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
15/04 Atromitos   -   PAOK 19:00h.
15/04 Larissa   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
15/04 Kerkyra   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
15/04 Veria   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
15/04 Platanias   -   AEK 19:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

22.04.2017
22/04 AEK   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
22/04 PAOK   -   Panathinaikos 19:00h.
22/04 Atromitos   -   Larissa 19:00h.
22/04 Panionios   -   Platanias 19:00h.
22/04 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
22/04 Levadiakos FC   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.
22/04 PAS Giannina   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
22/04 Panetolikos   -   Veria 19:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

29.04.2017
29/04 Olympiakos   -   PAS Giannina 19:00h.
29/04 Panathinaikos   -   Atromitos 19:00h.
29/04 Iraklis   -   Panetolikos 19:00h.
29/04 Larissa   -   Skoda Xanthi FC 19:00h.
29/04 Levadiakos FC   -   AEK 19:00h.
29/04 Kerkyra   -   Panionios 19:00h.
29/04 Veria   -   Asteras Tripolis FC 19:00h.
29/04 Platanias   -   PAOK 19:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2017
29/04 PAOK   -   Kerkyra 19:00h.
29/04 Panathinaikos   -   Larissa 19:00h.
29/04 Skoda Xanthi FC   -   Veria 19:00h.
29/04 Atromitos   -   Platanias 19:00h.
29/04 Panionios   -   Levadiakos FC 19:00h.
29/04 Asteras Tripolis FC   -   Iraklis 19:00h.
29/04 PAS Giannina   -   AEK 19:00h.
29/04 Panetolikos   -   Olympiakos 19:00h.