Calendari de Lliga Russa

Jornada 1ª

15.07.2017 - 18.07.2017
15/07 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
15/07 FC Tosno 0 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
15/07 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 CSKA Moscow Fi
16/07 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburg Fi
16/07 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar Fi
16/07 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
18/07 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow Fi
18/07 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

21.07.2017 - 24.07.2017
21/07 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
21/07 CSKA Moscow 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Fi
22/07 Zenit St Petersburg 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
22/07 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
23/07 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow Fi
23/07 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Ural Fi
23/07 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fi
24/07 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

29.07.2017 - 31.07.2017
29/07 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
29/07 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
29/07 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
29/07 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
30/07 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
30/07 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
30/07 FC Tosno 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg Fi
31/07 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
04/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
05/08 FC Ufa 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fi
05/08 Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
05/08 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
06/08 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 FC Tosno Fi
06/08 CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Fi
06/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 FC Ural Fi
06/08 Zenit St Petersburg 5 - 1 Spartak Moscow Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

08.08.2017 - 10.08.2017
08/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
08/08 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
09/08 FC Ural 1 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg Fi
09/08 Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
09/08 FC Rostov 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
09/08 FC Tosno 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow Fi
09/08 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Fi
10/08 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.08.2017 - 14.08.2017
12/08 FC Ufa 1 - 4 FC Rostov Fi
12/08 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow Fi
12/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Fi
13/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
13/08 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 2 FC Tosno Fi
13/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar Perm Fi
13/08 Zenit St Petersburg 4 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
14/08 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 FC Ural Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 FC Tosno 0 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
19/08 FC Ural 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow Fi
19/08 Spartak Moscow 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow Fi
19/08 Rubin Kazan 6 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
20/08 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburg Fi
20/08 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
20/08 FC Rostov 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
21/08 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Arsenal Tula 19:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FC Ufa 19:00h.
26/08 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Amkar Perm 14:00h.
26/08 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Tosno 16:30h.
26/08 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   FC Ural 19:00h.
27/08 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Spartak Moscow 10:00h.
27/08 CSKA Moscow   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:30h.
27/08 FK Krasnodar   -   Dinamo Moscow 19:00h.
27/08 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FC Rostov 19:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

10.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
10/09 Akhmat Grozny   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
10/09 Amkar Perm   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
10/09 Dinamo Moscow   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
10/09 FC Rostov   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
10/09 FC Tosno   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
10/09 FC Ufa   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
10/09 FC Ural   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
10/09 Spartak Moscow   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

17.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
17/09 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
17/09 CSKA Moscow   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
17/09 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
17/09 FC Tosno   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
17/09 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
17/09 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
17/09 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
17/09 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

24.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
24/09 Akhmat Grozny   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
24/09 Amkar Perm   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
24/09 Dinamo Moscow   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
24/09 FC Rostov   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
24/09 FC Ufa   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
24/09 FC Ural   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
24/09 FK Krasnodar   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
24/09 Spartak Moscow   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

01.10.2017 - 01.10.2017
01/10 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
01/10 CSKA Moscow   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
01/10 FC Arsenal Tula   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
01/10 FC Tosno   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
01/10 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
01/10 Rubin Kazan   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
01/10 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
01/10 Spartak Moscow   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

15.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
15/10 Akhmat Grozny   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
15/10 Amkar Perm   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
15/10 Dinamo Moscow   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
15/10 FC Rostov   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
15/10 FC Ufa   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
15/10 FC Ural   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
15/10 FK Krasnodar   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
15/10 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

22.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
22/10 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
22/10 CSKA Moscow   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
22/10 FC Tosno   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
22/10 FC Ural   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
22/10 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
22/10 Rubin Kazan   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
22/10 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
22/10 Spartak Moscow   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

29.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
29/10 Akhmat Grozny   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
29/10 Amkar Perm   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
29/10 Dinamo Moscow   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
29/10 FC Arsenal Tula   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
29/10 FC Rostov   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
29/10 FC Ufa   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
29/10 FK Krasnodar   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
29/10 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

05.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
05/11 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
05/11 Amkar Perm   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
05/11 FC Tosno   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
05/11 FC Ural   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
05/11 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
05/11 Rubin Kazan   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
05/11 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
05/11 Spartak Moscow   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
19/11 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
19/11 Dinamo Moscow   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
19/11 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
19/11 FC Rostov   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
19/11 FC Ufa   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
19/11 FK Krasnodar   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
19/11 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
19/11 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
26/11 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
26/11 Amkar Perm   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
26/11 FC Rostov   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
26/11 FC Tosno   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
26/11 FC Ural   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
26/11 Rubin Kazan   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
26/11 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
26/11 Spartak Moscow   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

03.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
03/12 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
03/12 CSKA Moscow   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
03/12 Dinamo Moscow   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
03/12 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
03/12 FC Ufa   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
03/12 FK Krasnodar   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
03/12 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
03/12 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

10.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
10/12 Akhmat Grozny   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
10/12 Amkar Perm   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
10/12 Dinamo Moscow   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
10/12 FC Rostov   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
10/12 FC Tosno   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
10/12 FC Ural   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
10/12 Rubin Kazan   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
10/12 Spartak Moscow   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

04.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
04/03 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
04/03 CSKA Moscow   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
04/03 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
04/03 FC Ufa   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
04/03 FK Krasnodar   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
04/03 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
04/03 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
04/03 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

11.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
11/03 Akhmat Grozny   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
11/03 Amkar Perm   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
11/03 Dinamo Moscow   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
11/03 FC Rostov   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
11/03 FC Tosno   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
11/03 FC Ufa   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
11/03 FC Ural   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
11/03 Spartak Moscow   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

18.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
18/03 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
18/03 CSKA Moscow   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
18/03 FC Arsenal Tula   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
18/03 FK Krasnodar   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
18/03 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
18/03 Rubin Kazan   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
18/03 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
18/03 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.04.2018 - 01.04.2018
01/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
01/04 Amkar Perm   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
01/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
01/04 FC Rostov   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
01/04 FC Ufa   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
01/04 FC Ural   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
01/04 FK Krasnodar   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
01/04 Spartak Moscow   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
08/04 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
08/04 CSKA Moscow   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
08/04 FC Arsenal Tula   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
08/04 FC Tosno   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
08/04 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
08/04 Rubin Kazan   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
08/04 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
08/04 Zenit St Petersburg   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
15/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
15/04 Amkar Perm   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
15/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
15/04 FC Rostov   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
15/04 FC Ufa   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
15/04 FC Ural   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
15/04 FK Krasnodar   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
15/04 Zenit St Petersburg   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
22/04 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
22/04 CSKA Moscow   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
22/04 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
22/04 FC Tosno   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
22/04 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
22/04 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
22/04 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
22/04 Spartak Moscow   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 Akhmat Grozny   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
29/04 Amkar Perm   -   Spartak Moscow 16:00h.
29/04 Dinamo Moscow   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
29/04 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
29/04 FC Rostov   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
29/04 FC Ufa   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
29/04 FK Krasnodar   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
29/04 Zenit St Petersburg   -   CSKA Moscow 16:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
06/05 Anzhi Makhachkala   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
06/05 CSKA Moscow   -   FC Arsenal Tula 16:00h.
06/05 FC Tosno   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
06/05 FC Ural   -   Amkar Perm 16:00h.
06/05 Lokomotiv Moscow   -   Zenit St Petersburg 16:00h.
06/05 Rubin Kazan   -   FC Ufa 16:00h.
06/05 SKA-Khabarovsk   -   FK Krasnodar 16:00h.
06/05 Spartak Moscow   -   FC Rostov 16:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
13/05 Amkar Perm   -   Akhmat Grozny 16:00h.
13/05 CSKA Moscow   -   Anzhi Makhachkala 16:00h.
13/05 FC Arsenal Tula   -   Lokomotiv Moscow 16:00h.
13/05 FC Rostov   -   FC Ural 16:00h.
13/05 FC Ufa   -   FC Tosno 16:00h.
13/05 FK Krasnodar   -   Rubin Kazan 16:00h.
13/05 Spartak Moscow   -   Dinamo Moscow 16:00h.
13/05 Zenit St Petersburg   -   SKA-Khabarovsk 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes