Calendari de Lliga Russa

Jornada 1ª

15.07.2017 - 18.07.2017
15/07 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
15/07 FC Tosno 0 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
15/07 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 CSKA Moscú Fi
16/07 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
16/07 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar Fi
16/07 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
18/07 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fi
18/07 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

21.07.2017 - 24.07.2017
21/07 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
21/07 CSKA Moscú 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
22/07 Zenit St Petersburgo 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
22/07 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
23/07 FC Ufa 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú Fi
23/07 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Ural Fi
23/07 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fi
24/07 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

29.07.2017 - 31.07.2017
29/07 CSKA Moscú 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
29/07 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
29/07 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
29/07 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
30/07 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
30/07 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
30/07 FC Tosno 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
31/07 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
04/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
05/08 FC Ufa 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fi
05/08 Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
05/08 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
06/08 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 FC Tosno Fi
06/08 CSKA Moscú 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Fi
06/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 FC Ural Fi
06/08 Zenit St Petersburgo 5 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

08.08.2017 - 10.08.2017
08/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
08/08 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
09/08 FC Ural 1 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
09/08 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
09/08 FC Rostov 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
09/08 FC Tosno 1 - 2 CSKA Moscú Fi
09/08 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
10/08 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.08.2017 - 14.08.2017
12/08 FC Ufa 1 - 4 FC Rostov Fi
12/08 CSKA Moscú 2 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fi
12/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Fi
13/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
13/08 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 2 FC Tosno Fi
13/08 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar Perm Fi
13/08 Zenit St Petersburgo 4 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
14/08 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 FC Ural Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 FC Tosno 0 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
19/08 FC Ural 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fi
19/08 Spartak Moscú 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
19/08 Rubin Kazan 6 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
20/08 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
20/08 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
20/08 FC Rostov 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
21/08 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
26/08 FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Fi
26/08 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
26/08 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 1 FC Ural Fi
27/08 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú Fi
27/08 CSKA Moscú 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fi
27/08 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
27/08 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 0 FC Rostov Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

08.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
08/09 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fi
09/09 FC Tosno 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
09/09 FC Rostov 2 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
09/09 Spartak Moscú 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fi
10/09 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
10/09 FC Ufa 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fi
10/09 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
11/09 FC Ural 1 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

15.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
15/09 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
16/09 CSKA Moscú 2 - 0 FC Rostov Fi
16/09 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 5 FK Krasnodar Fi
17/09 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fi
17/09 FC Tosno 2 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fi
17/09 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 FC Ural Fi
18/09 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Fi
18/09 Zenit St Petersburgo 3 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fi
23/09 Spartak Moscú 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
24/09 FC Ural 3 - 1 FC Tosno Fi
24/09 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
24/09 FC Ufa 1 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
24/09 FK Krasnodar 0 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
25/09 Amkar Perm 3 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
25/09 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
30/09 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
30/09 FC Tosno 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
30/09 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Amkar Perm Fi
30/09 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FC Ural Fi
01/10 CSKA Moscú 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
01/10 Lokomotiv Moscú 3 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
01/10 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

13.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
13/10 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fi
14/10 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
14/10 FC Ural 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
14/10 FK Krasnodar 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fi
15/10 FC Ufa 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
15/10 FC Rostov 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
15/10 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
16/10 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017
21/10 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 2 FC Ufa Fi
21/10 FC Tosno 1 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
21/10 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Fi
21/10 Spartak Moscú 0 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
22/10 FC Ural 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
22/10 CSKA Moscú 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
22/10 Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
23/10 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

27.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
27/10 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fi
28/10 FC Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fi
29/10 Amkar Perm 1 - 1 FC Ural Fi
29/10 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Tosno Fi
29/10 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
29/10 FK Krasnodar 4 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
30/10 FC Ufa 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
30/10 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 FC Ural 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Fi
04/11 FC Tosno 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fi
04/11 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Rostov Fi
05/11 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
05/11 Amkar Perm 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
05/11 Lokomotiv Moscú 2 - 2 CSKA Moscú Fi
05/11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
05/11 Spartak Moscú 3 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 4 CSKA Moscú Fi
18/11 Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Akhmat Grozny Fi
18/11 FK Krasnodar 1 - 4 Spartak Moscú Fi
18/11 FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fi
19/11 FC Ufa 2 - 0 FC Ural Fi
19/11 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
19/11 FC Rostov 0 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
19/11 Zenit St Petersburgo 5 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

24.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
24/11 Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fi
25/11 FC Tosno 3 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
25/11 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
26/11 FC Ural 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fi
26/11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fi
26/11 FC Rostov 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
27/11 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
27/11 Spartak Moscú 3 - 1 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 CSKA Moscú 6 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
01/12 FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fi
02/12 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 FC Rostov Fi
02/12 Zenit St Petersburgo 2 - 1 FC Ural Fi
02/12 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fi
03/12 FC Ufa 3 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
03/12 FK Krasnodar 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fi
03/12 Anzhi Makhachkala 4 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

08.12.2017 - 11.12.2017
08/12 FC Ural 1 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
09/12 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
09/12 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
10/12 Amkar Perm 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar Fi
10/12 Spartak Moscú 3 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fi
10/12 FC Rostov 1 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
11/12 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
11/12 FC Tosno 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
03/03 CSKA Moscú 1 - 0 FC Ural Fi
03/03 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
03/03 FK Krasnodar 3 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
04/03 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 FC Tosno Fi
04/03 FC Ufa 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fi
04/03 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 0 Spartak Moscú Fi
04/03 FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

09.03.2018 - 12.03.2018
09/03 Amkar Perm 0 - 2 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
10/03 FC Ufa 3 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
10/03 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar Fi
10/03 FC Tosno 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
11/03 FC Rostov 0 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
11/03 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 3 CSKA Moscú Fi
11/03 Spartak Moscú 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
12/03 FC Ural 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

17.03.2018 - 18.04.2018
17/03 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 3 FC Ural Fi
17/03 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 FC Rostov Fi
17/03 FK Krasnodar 0 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
17/03 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
17/03 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fi
18/04 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
18/04 Zenit St Petersburgo 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fi
18/04 CSKA Moscú 3 - 0 Amkar Perm Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
31/03 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
31/03 Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
31/03 Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
31/03 Spartak Moscú 2 - 1 FC Tosno Fi
01/04 FC Ural 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
01/04 FC Ufa 1 - 2 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
01/04 FC Rostov 1 - 2 CSKA Moscú Fi
01/04 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

07.04.2018 - 09.04.2018
07/04 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Amkar Perm Fi
07/04 Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fi
07/04 Zenit St Petersburgo 1 - 2 FK Krasnodar Fi
07/04 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 FC Ufa Fi
08/04 FC Tosno 2 - 2 FC Ural Fi
08/04 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 FC Rostov Fi
08/04 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 4 Spartak Moscú Fi
09/04 CSKA Moscú 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
13/04 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
14/04 Amkar Perm 0 - 3 Rubin Kazan Fi
14/04 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
14/04 Zenit St Petersburgo 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
14/04 FK Krasnodar 3 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
15/04 FC Ural 2 - 1 Spartak Moscú Fi
15/04 FC Ufa 1 - 1 CSKA Moscú Fi
15/04 FC Rostov 2 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

21.04.2018 - 23.04.2018
21/04 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Rostov Fi
21/04 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 FC Ural Fi
22/04 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fi
22/04 FC Arsenal Tula 3 - 3 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
22/04 CSKA Moscú 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fi
22/04 FC Tosno 0 - 2 Amkar Perm Fi
22/04 Lokomotiv Moscú 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
23/04 Spartak Moscú 1 - 3 Akhmat Grozny Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

28.04.2018 - 30.04.2018
28/04 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
29/04 Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Spartak Moscú Fi
29/04 Zenit St Petersburgo 0 - 0 CSKA Moscú Fi
29/04 FC Rostov 2 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
30/04 FC Ufa 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
30/04 Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan Fi
30/04 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 0 FC Ural Fi
30/04 FK Krasnodar 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

05.05.2018 - 07.05.2018
05/05 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 FK Krasnodar Fi
05/05 FC Tosno 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow Fi
05/05 Lokomotiv Moscú 1 - 0 Zenit St Petersburgo Fi
05/05 Spartak Moscú 2 - 0 FC Rostov Fi
06/05 FC Ural 0 - 2 Amkar Perm Fi
06/05 CSKA Moscú 6 - 0 FC Arsenal Tula Fi
07/05 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Akhmat Grozny Fi
07/05 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 FC Ufa Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
13/05 Amkar Perm 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny Fi
13/05 CSKA Moscú 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala Fi
13/05 FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscú Fi
13/05 FC Rostov 1 - 0 FC Ural Fi
13/05 FC Ufa 5 - 0 FC Tosno Fi
13/05 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan Fi
13/05 Spartak Moscú 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Fi
13/05 Zenit St Petersburgo 6 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk Fi
 

Buscador de deportes