Calendari de Lliga Veneçolana - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

28.01.2017 - 25.03.2017
28/01 Zulia 1 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
28/01 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
28/01 Real Esppor 4 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fi
29/01 Atlético Venezuela 0 - 0 Metropolitanos Fi
29/01 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
29/01 Monagas 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
29/01 Zamora F.C 3 - 1 Aragua Fi
25/03 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fi
25/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 4 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.02.2017 - 07.02.2017
03/02 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fi
03/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 2 Zulia Fi
04/02 Metropolitanos 0 - 3 Zamora F.C Fi
04/02 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fi
04/02 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fi
05/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Trujillanos Fi
05/02 Aragua 0 - 0 Monagas Fi
05/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 4 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
07/02 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Real Esppor Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.02.2017 - 14.02.2017
10/02 Deportivo Lara 2 - 0 Metropolitanos Fi
11/02 Zamora F.C 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fi
11/02 Aragua 2 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
12/02 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fi
12/02 Trujillanos 1 - 2 Atlético Socopó Fi
12/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 0 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
12/02 Real Esppor 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
12/02 Monagas 3 - 4 Zulia Fi
14/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.02.2017 - 21.02.2017
17/02 Zulia 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara Fi
18/02 Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Atlético Venezuela Fi
18/02 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 1 Trujillanos Fi
19/02 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 0 Monagas Fi
19/02 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 2 Real Esppor Fi
19/02 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 3 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
19/02 Metropolitanos 0 - 2 Aragua Fi
19/02 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
21/02 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Zamora F.C Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.02.2017 - 28.02.2017
23/02 Aragua 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
25/02 Real Esppor 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fi
26/02 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 3 Zulia Fi
26/02 Monagas 4 - 3 Mineros de Guayana Fi
26/02 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
26/02 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fi
27/02 Deportivo Lara 6 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fi
28/02 Zamora F.C 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
28/02 Carabobo Fútbol Club 3 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

04.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
04/03 Real Esppor 0 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fi
04/03 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 Metropolitanos Fi
05/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Aragua Fi
05/03 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 2 Monagas Fi
05/03 Atlético Socopó 2 - 2 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
05/03 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
23/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 0 Zamora F.C Fi
25/03 Zulia 3 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
26/03 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 2 Trujillanos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

10.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
10/03 Aragua 5 - 0 Zulia Fi
11/03 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fi
12/03 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Fi
12/03 Trujillanos 2 - 1 Real Esppor Fi
12/03 Metropolitanos 3 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
12/03 Caracas Fútbol Club 1 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fi
12/03 Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fi
13/03 Zamora F.C 6 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fi
26/03 Monagas 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

18.03.2017 - 20.03.2017
18/03 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Metropolitanos Fi
19/03 Atlético Venezuela 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
19/03 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 2 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
19/03 Real Esppor 0 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
19/03 Atlético Socopó 0 - 2 Monagas Fi
19/03 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Trujillanos Fi
19/03 Deportivo Táchira 4 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fi
19/03 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 3 Aragua Fi
20/03 Zulia 3 - 0 Zamora F.C Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.04.2017 - 03.04.2017
01/04 Aragua 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fi
01/04 Metropolitanos 1 - 0 Zulia Fi
01/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 0 Real Esppor Fi
01/04 Deportivo Lara 2 - 3 Atlético Venezuela Fi
02/04 Monagas 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fi
02/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 0 Mineros de Guayana Fi
02/04 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
02/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 2 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
03/04 Zamora F.C 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Aragua Fi
09/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
09/04 Trujillanos 4 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
09/04 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 1 Monagas Fi
09/04 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 1 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
09/04 Real Esppor 0 - 0 Zamora F.C Fi
09/04 Zulia 3 - 2 Mineros de Guayana Fi
09/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fi
09/04 Atlético Socopó 3 - 2 Metropolitanos Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

06.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
06/04 Zamora F.C 4 - 0 Atlético Venezuela Fi
14/04 Zulia 1 - 5 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
15/04 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Trujillanos Fi
16/04 Aragua 1 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
16/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 4 Deportivo Táchira Fi
16/04 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 4 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
16/04 Monagas 1 - 1 Real Esppor Fi
16/04 Metropolitanos 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fi
16/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.02.2017 - 23.04.2017
23/02 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Zamora F.C Fi
22/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 1 Monagas Fi
22/04 Trujillanos 4 - 1 Zulia Fi
23/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 3 - 0 Aragua Fi
23/04 Atlético Venezuela 2 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fi
23/04 Portuguesa F.C 0 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
23/04 Atlético Socopó 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
23/04 Real Esppor 4 - 0 Metropolitanos Fi
23/04 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

26.04.2017 - 12.05.2017
26/04 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fi
26/04 Zamora F.C 2 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
26/04 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fi
26/04 Aragua 1 - 1 Atlético Socopó Fi
26/04 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 3 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
26/04 Zulia 1 - 3 Real Esppor Fi
26/04 Metropolitanos 1 - 0 Trujillanos Fi
27/04 Caracas Fútbol Club 3 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fi
12/05 Monagas 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

30.04.2017 - 01.05.2017
30/04 Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
30/04 Trujillanos 0 - 0 Monagas Fi
30/04 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 0 Aragua Fi
30/04 Carabobo Fútbol Club 1 - 2 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
30/04 Deportivo JBL Zulia 2 - 1 Metropolitanos Fi
30/04 Atlético Socopó 0 - 2 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
01/05 Real Esppor 3 - 1 Mineros de Guayana Fi
01/05 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 1 Zulia Fi
01/05 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Zamora F.C Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

07.05.2017 - 08.05.2017
07/05 Caracas Fútbol Club 4 - 1 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
07/05 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0 Portuguesa F.C Fi
07/05 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fi
07/05 Monagas 3 - 3 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
07/05 Aragua 2 - 1 Real Esppor Fi
07/05 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fi
07/05 Zulia 3 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fi
07/05 Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Fi
08/05 Zamora F.C 2 - 2 Trujillanos Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.05.2017 - 18.05.2017
14/05 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 4 Mineros de Guayana Fi
14/05 Deportivo JBL Zulia 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida Fi
14/05 Atlético Venezuela 1 - 3 Deportivo Anzoátegui Fi
14/05 Atlético Socopó 2 - 1 Zulia Fi
14/05 Trujillanos 0 - 1 Aragua Fi
14/05 Monagas 4 - 1 Metropolitanos Fi
14/05 Real Esppor 1 - 1 Portuguesa F.C Fi
14/05 Carabobo Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Zamora F.C Fi
18/05 Deportivo Lara 1 - 3 Caracas Fútbol Club Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

19.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
19/05 Zulia 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Fi
21/05 Zamora F.C 2 - 1 Monagas Fi
21/05 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela Fi
21/05 Portuguesa F.C 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó Fi
21/05 Metropolitanos 0 - 5 Carabobo Fútbol Club Fi
21/05 Caracas Fútbol Club 4 - 0 Trujillanos Fi
21/05 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 0 Real Esppor Fi
21/05 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 0 Deportivo JBL Zulia Fi
21/05 Aragua 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara Fi
 

Buscador de deportes