Calendari de Primera Regional Illes Balears

Jornada 1ª

22.08.2015 - 23.08.2015
22/08 Cardassar 1 - 0 Arenal Fi
22/08 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Petra Fi
22/08 CD Génova 3 - 4 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
22/08 Manacor 2 - 2 Andratx Fi
22/08 CD Espanya 3 - 0 Campanet Fi
23/08 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
23/08 Serverense 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
23/08 Sineu 0 - 1 Murense Fi
23/08 Santanyi 2 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
23/08 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
 
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2015 - 30.08.2015
27/08 Felanitx 1 - 0 Cardassar Fi
29/08 Arenal 1 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
29/08 Andratx 2 - 4 CD Génova Fi
30/08 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 1 Sineu Fi
30/08 Campanet 1 - 1 Santanyi Fi
30/08 Son Cladera 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
30/08 Petra 1 - 1 Serverense Fi
30/08 Murense 2 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
30/08 Port de Sóller 1 - 1 Manacor Fi
30/08 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 CD Espanya Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

05.09.2015 - 06.09.2015
05/09 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
05/09 CD Atlético Rafal 4 - 7 Murense Fi
06/09 CD Génova 2 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
06/09 Arenal 0 - 3 Felanitx Fi
06/09 Cardassar 1 - 0 Petra Fi
06/09 Serverense 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
06/09 La Unión CF 3 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
06/09 Sineu 1 - 1 Andratx Fi
06/09 Manacor 1 - 2 Campanet Fi
06/09 Santanyi 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
 
 

Jornada 4ª

12.09.2015 - 13.09.2015
12/09 Andratx 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
12/09 Murense 0 - 3 Serverense Fi
12/09 CD Espanya 0 - 3 Santanyi Fi
12/09 Felanitx 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
13/09 Petra 0 - 0 Arenal Fi
13/09 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
13/09 Campanet 4 - 3 CD Génova Fi
13/09 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Cardassar Fi
13/09 Port de Sóller 0 - 2 Sineu Fi
13/09 Avance Llubí 1 - 2 Manacor Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2015 - 20.09.2015
19/09 Arenal 0 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
19/09 Manacor 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
19/09 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 1 Santanyi Fi
19/09 Sineu 0 - 1 Campanet Fi
19/09 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Andratx Fi
20/09 CD Génova 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
20/09 La Unión CF 3 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
20/09 Serverense 2 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
20/09 Felanitx 4 - 1 Petra Fi
20/09 Cardassar 2 - 1 Murense Fi
 
 

Jornada 6ª

26.09.2015 - 27.09.2015
26/09 Andratx 2 - 0 Serverense Fi
27/09 Murense 2 - 1 Arenal Fi
27/09 Campanet 0 - 2 La Unión CF Fi
27/09 Petra 4 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
27/09 Son Cladera 0 - 1 Felanitx Fi
27/09 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Cardassar Fi
27/09 Port de Sóller 3 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
27/09 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Sineu Fi
27/09 CD Espanya 0 - 1 CD Génova Fi
27/09 Santanyi 4 - 1 Manacor Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

03.10.2015 - 04.10.2015
03/10 Arenal 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
03/10 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 3 Manacor Fi
03/10 Felanitx 1 - 0 Murense Fi
03/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Campanet Fi
04/10 CD Génova 2 - 3 Santanyi Fi
04/10 Serverense 4 - 2 Port de Sóller Fi
04/10 La Unión CF 4 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
04/10 Sineu 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
04/10 Petra 2 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
04/10 Cardassar 1 - 2 Andratx Fi
 
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
10/10 CD Espanya 0 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
10/10 Andratx 0 - 1 Arenal Fi
11/10 Santanyi 0 - 1 Sineu Fi
11/10 Campanet 1 - 2 Serverense Fi
11/10 Manacor 2 - 1 CD Génova Fi
11/10 Murense 3 - 0 Petra Fi
11/10 Atlético Santa Eugenia 2 - 3 Felanitx Fi
11/10 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
11/10 Port de Sóller 1 - 0 Cardassar Fi
11/10 Avance Llubí 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
17/10 Cardassar 2 - 3 Campanet Fi
17/10 Sineu 4 - 1 Manacor Fi
17/10 Arenal 1 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
17/10 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 3 CD Génova Fi
17/10 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 CD Espanya Fi
17/10 Felanitx 1 - 1 Andratx Fi
18/10 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Santanyi Fi
18/10 Son Cladera 2 - 1 Murense Fi
18/10 Serverense 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
18/10 Petra 1 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
 
 

Jornada 10ª

24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015
24/10 CD Espanya 1 - 6 Serverense Fi
24/10 Andratx 4 - 0 Petra Fi
25/10 Santanyi 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
25/10 CD Génova 5 - 1 Sineu Fi
25/10 Murense 2 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
25/10 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
25/10 Port de Sóller 4 - 2 Felanitx Fi
25/10 Campanet 3 - 0 Arenal Fi
25/10 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 Cardassar Fi
25/10 Manacor 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
31/10 Murense 0 - 2 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
31/10 La Unión CF 0 - 1 CD Génova Fi
31/10 Arenal 0 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
31/10 Cardassar 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
31/10 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 1 Sineu Fi
31/10 Felanitx 3 - 0 Campanet Fi
31/10 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Manacor Fi
01/11 Serverense 2 - 1 Santanyi Fi
01/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Andratx Fi
01/11 Petra 1 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
 
 

Jornada 12ª

07.11.2015 - 08.11.2015
07/11 Andratx 6 - 0 Murense Fi
07/11 CD Espanya 3 - 4 Arenal Fi
08/11 CD Génova 2 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
08/11 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
08/11 Port de Sóller 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
08/11 Campanet 1 - 1 Petra Fi
08/11 Avance Llubí 1 - 3 Felanitx Fi
08/11 Sineu 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
08/11 Santanyi 4 - 2 Cardassar Fi
08/11 Manacor 1 - 2 Serverense Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
14/11 Murense 0 - 2 Port de Sóller Fi
14/11 Arenal 1 - 0 Santanyi Fi
14/11 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 3 La Unión CF Fi
14/11 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 1 Sineu Fi
14/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
14/11 Cardassar 3 - 2 Manacor Fi
15/11 Atlético Santa Eugenia 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
15/11 Serverense 3 - 2 CD Génova Fi
15/11 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Campanet Fi
15/11 Petra 3 - 3 Avance Llubí Fi
 
 

Jornada 14ª

21.11.2015 - 22.11.2015
21/11 Andratx 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
21/11 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
22/11 Santanyi 1 - 3 Felanitx Fi
22/11 CD Génova 0 - 3 Cardassar Fi
22/11 La Unión CF 3 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
22/11 Port de Sóller 3 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
22/11 CD Espanya 3 - 2 Petra Fi
22/11 Campanet 0 - 1 Murense Fi
22/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Arenal Fi
22/11 Sineu 2 - 0 Serverense Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

28.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
28/11 Andratx 5 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
28/11 Son Cladera 3 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
28/11 Felanitx 2 - 1 Manacor Fi
28/11 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
29/11 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 Campanet Fi
29/11 Arenal 1 - 0 CD Génova Fi
29/11 Serverense 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
29/11 Murense 0 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
29/11 Petra 0 - 1 Santanyi Fi
29/11 Cardassar 2 - 0 Sineu Fi
 
 

Jornada 16ª

04.12.2015 - 08.12.2015
04/12 Avance Llubí 2 - 4 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
05/12 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 1 Serverense Fi
05/12 Santanyi 1 - 3 Son Cladera Fi
05/12 Manacor 6 - 0 Petra Fi
05/12 Sineu 2 - 2 Arenal Fi
06/12 CD Génova 3 - 3 Felanitx Fi
06/12 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Cardassar Fi
06/12 Port de Sóller 0 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
06/12 Campanet 0 - 2 Andratx Fi
08/12 CD Espanya 2 - 2 Murense Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
12/12 Felanitx 1 - 1 Sineu Fi
12/12 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Manacor Fi
12/12 Andratx 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
12/12 Petra 3 - 1 CD Génova Fi
12/12 Arenal 2 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
12/12 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 1 Serverense Fi
13/12 Port de Sóller 2 - 3 Campanet Fi
13/12 Atlético Santa Eugenia 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
13/12 Murense 1 - 1 Santanyi Fi
13/12 Cardassar 1 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
 
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015
19/12 Recreativo La Victoria 5 - 2 Campanet Fi
19/12 Santanyi 0 - 2 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
19/12 Sineu 5 - 2 Petra Fi
19/12 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Felanitx Fi
19/12 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Arenal Fi
20/12 CD Génova 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
20/12 CD Espanya 0 - 4 Andratx Fi
20/12 Manacor 1 - 2 Murense Fi
20/12 Serverense 4 - 1 Cardassar Fi
20/12 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

23.12.2015 - 03.01.2016
23/12 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Sineu Fi
02/01 Arenal 0 - 1 Serverense Fi
02/01 Petra 0 - 3 La Unión CF Fi
03/01 Atlético Santa Eugenia 4 - 0 Manacor Fi
03/01 Murense 2 - 3 CD Génova Fi
03/01 Felanitx 2 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
03/01 Campanet 3 - 3 Avance Llubí Fi
03/01 Port de Sóller 2 - 2 CD Espanya Fi
03/01 Andratx 0 - 0 Santanyi Fi
03/01 Cardassar 1 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
 
 

Jornada 20ª

09.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
09/01 Felanitx 2 - 1 Serverense Fi
09/01 Murense 1 - 3 Sineu Fi
09/01 Andratx 1 - 0 Manacor Fi
09/01 Arenal 1 - 2 Cardassar Fi
10/01 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 0 CD Génova Fi
10/01 Son Cladera 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fi
10/01 Port de Sóller 0 - 0 Santanyi Fi
10/01 Campanet 1 - 4 CD Espanya Fi
10/01 Petra 4 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
10/01 Avance Llubí 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2016 - 27.01.2016
14/01 Serverense 2 - 3 Petra Fi
15/01 Cardassar 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
16/01 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 3 Son Cladera Fi
16/01 CD Espanya 2 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
16/01 Santanyi 2 - 0 Campanet Fi
16/01 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 0 Arenal Fi
17/01 CD Génova 3 - 0 Andratx Fi
17/01 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Murense Fi
17/01 Sineu 0 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
27/01 Manacor 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
 
 

Jornada 22ª

23.01.2016 - 24.01.2016
23/01 Felanitx 2 - 0 Arenal Fi
23/01 Murense 3 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
23/01 CD Espanya 2 - 4 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
23/01 Petra 2 - 4 Cardassar Fi
23/01 Andratx 1 - 1 Sineu Fi
24/01 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
24/01 Campanet 1 - 3 Manacor Fi
24/01 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Serverense Fi
24/01 Port de Sóller 1 - 3 CD Génova Fi
24/01 Avance Llubí 0 - 4 Santanyi Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

30.01.2016 - 31.01.2016
30/01 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 3 Felanitx Fi
30/01 Arenal 3 - 1 Petra Fi
30/01 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
30/01 Santanyi 4 - 2 CD Espanya Fi
31/01 CD Génova 2 - 1 Campanet Fi
31/01 La Unión CF 1 - 0 Andratx Fi
31/01 Serverense 1 - 2 Murense Fi
31/01 Manacor 4 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
31/01 Cardassar 0 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
31/01 Sineu 2 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
 
 

Jornada 24ª

06.02.2016 - 10.02.2016
06/02 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 Serverense Fi
06/02 Murense 5 - 1 Cardassar Fi
06/02 CD Espanya 0 - 5 Manacor Fi
06/02 Andratx 4 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
07/02 Son Cladera 3 - 0 Arenal Fi
07/02 Port de Sóller 3 - 4 La Unión CF Fi
07/02 Petra 2 - 2 Felanitx Fi
07/02 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 CD Génova Fi
07/02 Santanyi 3 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
10/02 Campanet 1 - 1 Sineu Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

13.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
13/02 Felanitx 4 - 3 Son Cladera Fi
13/02 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Port de Sóller Fi
13/02 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 3 Petra Fi
13/02 Arenal 0 - 1 Murense Fi
13/02 Manacor 1 - 0 Santanyi Fi
14/02 CD Génova 2 - 2 CD Espanya Fi
14/02 Cardassar 4 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
14/02 La Unión CF 0 - 0 Campanet Fi
14/02 Serverense 1 - 1 Andratx Fi
14/02 Sineu 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
 
 

Jornada 26ª

20.02.2016 - 21.02.2016
20/02 Murense 3 - 3 Felanitx Fi
20/02 Andratx 4 - 0 Cardassar Fi
20/02 CD Espanya 0 - 1 Sineu Fi
20/02 Santanyi 0 - 0 CD Génova Fi
20/02 Manacor 5 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
21/02 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
21/02 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 1 Arenal Fi
21/02 Port de Sóller 0 - 1 Serverense Fi
21/02 Campanet 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
21/02 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Petra Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

27.02.2016 - 28.02.2016
27/02 Felanitx 3 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
27/02 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
27/02 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 4 Son Cladera Fi
27/02 Arenal 0 - 1 Andratx Fi
28/02 CD Génova 3 - 1 Manacor Fi
28/02 Cardassar 1 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
28/02 La Unión CF 3 - 0 CD Espanya Fi
28/02 Serverense 1 - 1 Campanet Fi
28/02 Petra 2 - 2 Murense Fi
28/02 Sineu 3 - 1 Santanyi Fi
 
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2016 - 06.03.2016
05/03 Murense 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
05/03 Andratx 0 - 0 Felanitx Fi
05/03 CD Espanya 0 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
05/03 Santanyi 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
06/03 CD Génova 3 - 4 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
06/03 Campanet 2 - 0 Cardassar Fi
06/03 Atlético Santa Eugenia 1 - 2 Petra Fi
06/03 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Serverense Fi
06/03 Port de Sóller 2 - 1 Arenal Fi
06/03 Manacor 4 - 2 Sineu Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2016 - 13.03.2016
12/03 Felanitx 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
12/03 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Santanyi Fi
12/03 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 1 Murense Fi
12/03 Arenal 0 - 0 Campanet Fi
13/03 Cardassar 4 - 0 Avance Llubí Fi
13/03 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Manacor Fi
13/03 Petra 2 - 0 Andratx Fi
13/03 Serverense 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
13/03 Sineu 1 - 1 CD Génova Fi
13/03 Son Cladera 4 - 2 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
 
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016
19/03 Santanyi 1 - 0 Serverense Fi
19/03 Andratx 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
19/03 CD Espanya 2 - 2 Cardassar Fi
19/03 Sineu 3 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
20/03 CD Génova 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
20/03 Manacor 2 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
20/03 Atlético Santa Eugenia 2 - 2 Murense Fi
20/03 Campanet 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
20/03 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Arenal Fi
20/03 Port de Sóller 1 - 1 Petra Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2016 - 06.04.2016
24/03 Felanitx 1 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
24/03 Cardassar 2 - 3 Santanyi Fi
24/03 Murense 3 - 3 Andratx Fi
24/03 Serverense 3 - 1 Manacor Fi
24/03 Son Cladera 3 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
24/03 Recreativo La Victoria 3 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
24/03 Arenal 1 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
24/03 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 3 CD Génova Fi
24/03 La Unión CF 2 - 1 Sineu Fi
06/04 Petra 2 - 1 Campanet Fi
 
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016
02/04 CD Espanya 3 - 1 Felanitx Fi
02/04 Manacor 0 - 0 Cardassar Fi
02/04 Santanyi 2 - 0 Arenal Fi
02/04 Sineu 0 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
03/04 CD Génova 1 - 4 Serverense Fi
03/04 La Unión CF 2 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
03/04 Campanet 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
03/04 Andratx 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
03/04 Port de Sóller 4 - 1 Murense Fi
03/04 Avance Llubí 3 - 0 Petra Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016
09/04 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fi
09/04 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 0 Andratx Fi
09/04 Arenal 1 - 4 Manacor Fi
09/04 Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi Fi
10/04 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Port de Sóller Fi
10/04 Cardassar 0 - 1 CD Génova Fi
10/04 Murense 1 - 1 Campanet Fi
10/04 Serverense 1 - 1 Sineu Fi
10/04 Petra 2 - 2 CD Espanya Fi
10/04 Son Cladera 1 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
 
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2016 - 17.04.2016
16/04 CD Espanya 0 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
16/04 Sineu 1 - 0 Cardassar Fi
16/04 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 4 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
17/04 Campanet 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
17/04 CD Génova 1 - 0 Arenal Fi
17/04 Port de Sóller 1 - 3 Andratx Fi
17/04 Avance Llubí 0 - 0 Murense Fi
17/04 Santanyi 4 - 1 Petra Fi
17/04 La Unión CF 1 - 2 Serverense Fi
17/04 Manacor 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
23/04 Murense 2 - 1 CD Espanya Fi
23/04 Recreativo La Victoria 5 - 1 Port de Sóller Fi
23/04 Arenal 0 - 0 Sineu Fi
23/04 Andratx 1 - 0 Campanet Fi
23/04 Felanitx 3 - 1 CD Génova Fi
24/04 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Avance Llubí Fi
24/04 Cardassar 1 - 2 La Unión CF Fi
24/04 Serverense 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
24/04 Petra 2 - 1 Manacor Fi
24/04 Son Cladera 1 - 1 Santanyi Fi
 
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
30/04 Santanyi 2 - 0 Murense Fi
30/04 Sineu 0 - 0 Felanitx Fi
30/04 Avance Llubí 0 - 2 Andratx Fi
30/04 Manacor 1 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
30/04 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 2 Cardassar Fi
01/05 CD Espanya 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
01/05 CD Génova 1 - 2 Petra Fi
01/05 La Unión CF 0 - 1 Arenal Fi
01/05 Campanet 4 - 0 Port de Sóller Fi
01/05 Serverense 4 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
07/05 Andratx 2 - 3 CD Espanya Fi
07/05 Arenal 0 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fi
07/05 Campanet 1 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fi
07/05 Felanitx 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fi
08/05 Atlético Santa Eugenia 0 - 2 Santanyi Fi
08/05 Cardassar 1 - 0 Serverense Fi
08/05 Son Cladera 4 - 1 CD Génova Fi
08/05 Petra 2 - 1 Sineu Fi
08/05 Murense 2 - 0 Manacor Fi
08/05 Port de Sóller 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fi
 
 

Jornada 38ª

15.05.2016
15/05 Avance Llubí 0 - 1 Campanet Fi
15/05 CD Espanya 0 - 5 Port de Sóller Fi
15/05 Santanyi 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
15/05 Manacor 2 - 0 Atlético Santa Eugenia Fi
15/05 CD Génova 2 - 1 Murense Fi
15/05 Sineu 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
15/05 La Unión CF 4 - 0 Petra Fi
15/05 CD Atlético Rafal 3 - 0 Felanitx Fi
15/05 Serverense 2 - 1 Arenal Fi
15/05 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 3 Cardassar Fi