Calendari de Preferent Autonòmica Galícia del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Viveiro 1 - 1 Arzúa Fi
28/08 Soneira 0 - 3 Bertamiráns Fi
28/08 Laracha 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
28/08 Galicia Mugardos 5 - 0 Betanzos Fi
28/08 Ribadeo 1 - 3 Atlético Escairón Fi
28/08 Lemos 3 - 2 Sporting Sada Fi
28/08 Polvorín 2 - 0 Xallas Fi
28/08 Sarriana 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
28/08 Chantada 1 - 2 Noia Fi
28/08 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Sofán Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
04/09 Arzúa 4 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
04/09 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Viveiro Fi
04/09 Sporting Sada 1 - 1 Soneira Fi
04/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 Polvorín Fi
04/09 Noia 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
04/09 Atlético Escairón 1 - 1 Sarriana Fi
04/09 Sofán 2 - 1 Chantada Fi
04/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Lemos Fi
04/09 Betanzos 1 - 1 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Arzúa 0 - 0 Bertamiráns Fi
11/09 Laracha 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fi
11/09 Ribadeo 1 - 2 Sofán Fi
11/09 Viveiro 1 - 2 Sporting Sada Fi
11/09 Lemos 2 - 3 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
11/09 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
11/09 Polvorín 3 - 1 Betanzos Fi
11/09 Sarriana 0 - 0 Noia Fi
11/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 1 Chantada Fi
11/09 Soneira 2 - 2 Xallas Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Sporting Sada 0 - 4 Arzúa Fi
18/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Polvorín Fi
18/09 Chantada 4 - 5 Ribadeo Fi
18/09 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
18/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 5 - 3 Soneira Fi
18/09 Noia 3 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
18/09 Sofán 2 - 0 Sarriana Fi
18/09 Betanzos 0 - 0 Lemos Fi
18/09 Atlético Escairón 2 - 2 Laracha Fi
18/09 Xallas 0 - 1 Viveiro Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Lemos 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
25/09 Polvorín 2 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fi
25/09 Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
25/09 Arzúa 1 - 1 Xallas Fi
25/09 Soneira 2 - 2 Betanzos Fi
25/09 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
25/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 3 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
25/09 Sarriana 2 - 3 Chantada Fi
25/09 Viveiro 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
25/09 Laracha 2 - 2 Noia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

02.10.2016
02/10 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 2 Soneira Fi
02/10 Sporting Sada 0 - 5 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
02/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Arzúa Fi
02/10 Betanzos 1 - 1 Viveiro Fi
02/10 Noia 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
02/10 Sofán 1 - 5 Laracha Fi
02/10 Ribadeo 1 - 3 Sarriana Fi
02/10 Xallas 2 - 4 Bertamiráns Fi
02/10 Chantada 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
02/10 Atlético Escairón 2 - 2 Lemos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
08/10 Polvorín 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
08/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Sarriana Fi
09/10 Sporting Sada 0 - 1 Xallas Fi
09/10 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
09/10 Arzúa 3 - 1 Betanzos Fi
09/10 Viveiro 1 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
09/10 Soneira 1 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fi
09/10 Lemos 1 - 2 Noia Fi
09/10 Laracha 3 - 0 Chantada Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 4 Arzúa Fi
12/10 Xallas 2 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
12/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
12/10 Betanzos 1 - 3 Bertamiráns Fi
12/10 Noia 4 - 1 Soneira Fi
12/10 Sofán 5 - 1 Lemos Fi
12/10 Sarriana 0 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fi
12/10 Chantada 3 - 5 Polvorín Fi
12/10 Atlético Escairón 3 - 0 Viveiro Fi
12/10 Ribadeo 4 - 0 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Xallas 2 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
16/10 Sporting Sada 1 - 3 Betanzos Fi
16/10 Bertamiráns 1 - 4 Atlético Arteixo Fi
16/10 Arzúa 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
16/10 Viveiro 2 - 2 Noia Fi
16/10 Soneira 1 - 1 Sofán Fi
16/10 Lemos 3 - 1 Chantada Fi
16/10 Polvorín 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
16/10 Laracha 2 - 2 Sarriana Fi
16/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Chantada 0 - 0 Soneira Fi
23/10 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
23/10 Sofán 3 - 2 Viveiro Fi
23/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
23/10 Betanzos 3 - 1 Xallas Fi
23/10 Noia 2 - 0 Arzúa Fi
23/10 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Lemos Fi
23/10 Sarriana 1 - 1 Polvorín Fi
23/10 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 0 Laracha Fi
23/10 Atlético Escairón 2 - 0 Bertamiráns Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Polvorín 1 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
30/10 Agrupación Estudiantil 0 - 0 Laracha Fi
30/10 Viveiro 3 - 1 Chantada Fi
30/10 Lemos 0 - 0 Sarriana Fi
30/10 Sporting Sada 0 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fi
30/10 Bertamiráns 1 - 4 Noia Fi
30/10 Soneira 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
30/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 2 Betanzos Fi
30/10 Xallas 4 - 3 Atlético Arteixo Fi
30/10 Arzúa 1 - 3 Sofán Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Sarriana 3 - 3 Soneira Fi
06/11 Atlético Arteixo 4 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
06/11 Chantada 0 - 0 Arzúa Fi
06/11 Betanzos 0 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
06/11 Galicia Mugardos 4 - 3 Lemos Fi
06/11 Sofán 1 - 1 Bertamiráns Fi
06/11 Ribadeo 0 - 1 Viveiro Fi
06/11 Atlético Escairón 0 - 2 Xallas Fi
06/11 Noia 2 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
06/11 Laracha 4 - 2 Polvorín Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Bertamiráns 0 - 2 Chantada Fi
12/11 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 2 Polvorín Fi
13/11 Betanzos 3 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
13/11 Xallas 0 - 1 Noia Fi
13/11 Sporting Sada 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
13/11 Viveiro 4 - 0 Sarriana Fi
13/11 Lemos 2 - 3 Laracha Fi
13/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 4 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fi
13/11 Arzúa 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
13/11 Soneira 1 - 2 Galicia Mugardos Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Sofán 0 - 1 Xallas Fi
20/11 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
20/11 Sarriana 0 - 0 Arzúa Fi
20/11 Chantada 1 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
20/11 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 3 Viveiro Fi
20/11 Atlético Escairón 3 - 2 Betanzos Fi
20/11 Ribadeo 1 - 2 Bertamiráns Fi
20/11 Laracha 2 - 1 Soneira Fi
20/11 Polvorín 0 - 1 Lemos Fi
20/11 Noia 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
27/11 Betanzos 0 - 0 Noia Fi
27/11 Xallas 2 - 1 Chantada Fi
27/11 Sporting Sada 1 - 3 Ribadeo Fi
27/11 Viveiro 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
27/11 Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Sarriana Fi
27/11 Soneira 0 - 0 Polvorín Fi
27/11 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Lemos Fi
27/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
27/11 Arzúa 3 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Polvorín 1 - 1 Viveiro Fi
04/12 Chantada 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
04/12 Sarriana 2 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
04/12 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 3 Bertamiráns Fi
04/12 Lemos 1 - 0 Soneira Fi
04/12 Sofán 3 - 2 Betanzos Fi
04/12 Atlético Escairón 0 - 3 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
04/12 Ribadeo 4 - 1 Xallas Fi
04/12 Laracha 2 - 2 Arzúa Fi
04/12 Noia 2 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 2 Sofán Fi
11/12 Betanzos 1 - 1 Chantada Fi
11/12 Xallas 2 - 0 Sarriana Fi
11/12 Sporting Sada 1 - 4 Galicia Mugardos Fi
11/12 Viveiro 1 - 1 Lemos Fi
11/12 Agrupación Estudiantil 3 - 1 Soneira Fi
11/12 Atlético Escairón 0 - 1 Noia Fi
11/12 Bertamiráns 0 - 4 Laracha Fi
11/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 5 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
11/12 Arzúa 0 - 1 Polvorín Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

18.12.2016 - 06.01.2017
18/12 Laracha 5 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
18/12 Polvorín 1 - 1 Bertamiráns Fi
18/12 Sofán 3 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fi
18/12 Chantada 2 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
18/12 Sarriana 0 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
18/12 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 1 Xallas Fi
18/12 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Noia Fi
18/12 Ribadeo 1 - 0 Betanzos Fi
18/12 Soneira 1 - 0 Viveiro Fi
06/01 Lemos 1 - 1 Arzúa Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
08/01 Betanzos 2 - 2 Sarriana Fi
08/01 Sporting Sada 0 - 13 Polvorín Fi
08/01 Xallas 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
08/01 Viveiro 5 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
08/01 Atlético Escairón 2 - 1 Chantada Fi
08/01 Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Lemos Fi
08/01 Noia 2 - 2 Sofán Fi
08/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
08/01 Arzúa 2 - 0 Soneira Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 1 Sarriana Fi
15/01 Sporting Sada 0 - 2 Lemos Fi
15/01 Betanzos 1 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
15/01 Sofán 3 - 2 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
15/01 Xallas 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
15/01 Atlético Escairón 2 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
15/01 Bertamiráns 1 - 2 Soneira Fi
15/01 Arzúa 3 - 1 Viveiro Fi
15/01 Noia 1 - 0 Chantada Fi
15/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 3 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Soneira 1 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
22/01 Polvorín 0 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
22/01 Viveiro 3 - 0 Bertamiráns Fi
22/01 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
22/01 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 0 Arzúa Fi
22/01 Lemos 0 - 0 Xallas Fi
22/01 Sarriana 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
22/01 Chantada 3 - 0 Sofán Fi
22/01 Laracha 2 - 2 Betanzos Fi
22/01 Ribadeo 4 - 1 Noia Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Chantada 1 - 4 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
29/01 Bertamiráns 4 - 4 Arzúa Fi
29/01 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 2 Laracha Fi
29/01 Betanzos 1 - 2 Polvorín Fi
29/01 Sofán 2 - 0 Ribadeo Fi
29/01 Sporting Sada 1 - 3 Viveiro Fi
29/01 Xallas 6 - 0 Soneira Fi
29/01 Atlético Escairón 0 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
29/01 Noia 3 - 1 Sarriana Fi
29/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 4 - 0 Lemos Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Agrupación Estudiantil 4 - 0 Bertamiráns Fi
05/02 Polvorín 4 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
05/02 Soneira 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
05/02 Viveiro 2 - 1 Xallas Fi
05/02 Ribadeo 5 - 3 Chantada Fi
05/02 Laracha 2 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
05/02 Sarriana 2 - 0 Sofán Fi
05/02 Galicia Mugardos 2 - 2 Noia Fi
05/02 Lemos 0 - 1 Betanzos Fi
05/02 Arzúa 2 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Atlético Arteixo 7 - 1 Lemos Fi
12/02 Xallas 1 - 2 Arzúa Fi
12/02 Betanzos 4 - 1 Soneira Fi
12/02 Sporting Sada 0 - 2 Bertamiráns Fi
12/02 Sofán 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
12/02 Ribadeo 3 - 0 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
12/02 Atlético Escairón 1 - 4 Polvorín Fi
12/02 Chantada 2 - 0 Sarriana Fi
12/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 Viveiro Fi
12/02 Noia 3 - 0 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Sarriana 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
19/02 Agrupación Estudiantil 5 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
19/02 Viveiro 1 - 1 Betanzos Fi
19/02 Soneira 1 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
19/02 Polvorín 1 - 2 Noia Fi
19/02 Galicia Mugardos 3 - 0 Chantada Fi
19/02 Bertamiráns 0 - 3 Xallas Fi
19/02 Arzúa 0 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
19/02 Lemos 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
19/02 Laracha 1 - 2 Sofán Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Chantada 1 - 3 Laracha Fi
25/02 Betanzos 0 - 1 Arzúa Fi
25/02 Xallas 6 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
25/02 Sarriana 1 - 4 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
26/02 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 0 Viveiro Fi
26/02 Sofán 0 - 2 Polvorín Fi
26/02 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Galicia Mugardos Fi
26/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 0 Bertamiráns Fi
26/02 Atlético Escairón 3 - 1 Soneira Fi
26/02 Noia 1 - 0 Lemos Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Viveiro 1 - 2 Atlético Escairón Fi
04/03 Galicia Mugardos 1 - 0 Sarriana Fi
05/03 Laracha 4 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
05/03 Polvorín 5 - 1 Chantada Fi
05/03 Soneira 1 - 2 Noia Fi
05/03 Sporting Sada 1 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
05/03 Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Betanzos Fi
05/03 Lemos 1 - 0 Sofán Fi
05/03 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 1 Xallas Fi
05/03 Arzúa 5 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Sofán 4 - 4 Soneira Fi
11/03 Sarriana 0 - 2 Laracha Fi
12/03 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 1 Bertamiráns Fi
12/03 Betanzos 5 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
12/03 Noia 2 - 1 Viveiro Fi
12/03 Ribadeo 0 - 2 Polvorín Fi
12/03 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 2 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
12/03 Atlético Escairón 1 - 3 Arzúa Fi
12/03 Chantada 1 - 1 Lemos Fi
12/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 Xallas Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Xallas 0 - 0 Betanzos Fi
19/03 Arzúa 0 - 0 Noia Fi
19/03 Viveiro 4 - 0 Sofán Fi
19/03 Laracha 3 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
19/03 Sporting Sada 0 - 5 Atlético Arteixo Fi
19/03 Agrupación Estudiantil 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
19/03 Polvorín 2 - 0 Sarriana Fi
19/03 Soneira 1 - 0 Chantada Fi
19/03 Lemos 0 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
19/03 Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Atlético Arteixo 2 - 2 Xallas Fi
26/03 Laracha 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
26/03 Sofán 2 - 1 Arzúa Fi
26/03 Betanzos 1 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
26/03 Noia 3 - 1 Bertamiráns Fi
26/03 Chantada 0 - 2 Viveiro Fi
26/03 Ribadeo 2 - 0 Soneira Fi
26/03 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 3 Polvorín Fi
26/03 Atlético Escairón 6 - 1 Sporting Sada Fi
26/03 Sarriana 1 - 0 Lemos Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Polvorín 3 - 0 Laracha Fi
02/04 Xallas 1 - 0 Atlético Escairón Fi
02/04 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 2 Atlético Arteixo Fi
02/04 Arzúa 6 - 0 Chantada Fi
02/04 Soneira 5 - 1 Sarriana Fi
02/04 Sporting Sada 1 - 2 Noia Fi
02/04 Viveiro 1 - 3 Ribadeo Fi
02/04 Lemos 1 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
02/04 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 1 Betanzos Fi
02/04 Bertamiráns 2 - 1 Sofán Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Sofán 5 - 0 Sporting Sada Fi
08/04 Atlético Escairón 0 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
09/04 Atlético Arteixo 3 - 0 Betanzos Fi
09/04 Polvorín 1 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
09/04 Noia 2 - 0 Xallas Fi
09/04 Chantada 1 - 0 Bertamiráns Fi
09/04 Ribadeo 1 - 1 Arzúa Fi
09/04 Sarriana 1 - 2 Viveiro Fi
09/04 Galicia Mugardos 0 - 1 Soneira Fi
09/04 Laracha 3 - 2 Lemos Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Agrupación Estudiantil 4 - 1 Atlético Arteixo Fi
23/04 Bertamiráns 2 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
23/04 Arzúa 6 - 0 Sarriana Fi
23/04 Sporting Sada 1 - 2 Chantada Fi
23/04 Viveiro 2 - 0 Galicia Mugardos Fi
23/04 Soneira 1 - 3 Laracha Fi
23/04 Betanzos 0 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
23/04 Xallas 0 - 3 Sofán Fi
23/04 Paiosaco-Hierros 4 - 0 Noia Fi
23/04 Lemos 4 - 3 Polvorín Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Polvorín   -   Soneira 18:00h.
30/04 Noia   -   Betanzos 17:00h.
30/04 Sofán   -   Paiosaco-Hierros 17:00h.
30/04 Ribadeo   -   Sporting Sada 17:00h.
30/04 Sarriana   -   Bertamiráns 17:00h.
30/04 Galicia Mugardos   -   Arzúa 17:00h.
30/04 Laracha   -   Viveiro 17:00h.
30/04 Chantada   -   Xallas 17:30h.
30/04 Atlético Escairón   -   Atlético Arteixo 18:00h.
30/04 Lemos   -   Agrupación Estudiantil 18:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Sporting Sada   -   Sarriana -:-
07/05 Xallas   -   Ribadeo -:-
07/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Chantada -:-
07/05 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
07/05 Arzúa   -   Laracha -:-
07/05 Bertamiráns   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
07/05 Betanzos   -   Sofán -:-
07/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Noia -:-
07/05 Viveiro   -   Polvorín -:-
07/05 Soneira   -   Lemos -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Noia   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
14/05 Sofán   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
14/05 Chantada   -   Betanzos -:-
14/05 Ribadeo   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
14/05 Sarriana   -   Xallas -:-
14/05 Galicia Mugardos   -   Sporting Sada -:-
14/05 Laracha   -   Bertamiráns -:-
14/05 Polvorín   -   Arzúa -:-
14/05 Lemos   -   Viveiro -:-
14/05 Soneira   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Noia   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
21/05 Atlético Escairón   -   Sofán -:-
21/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Chantada -:-
21/05 Betanzos   -   Ribadeo -:-
21/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Sarriana -:-
21/05 Xallas   -   Galicia Mugardos -:-
21/05 Sporting Sada   -   Laracha -:-
21/05 Bertamiráns   -   Polvorín -:-
21/05 Arzúa   -   Lemos -:-
21/05 Viveiro   -   Soneira -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

28.05.2017
28/05 Sofán   -   Noia -:-
28/05 Chantada   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
28/05 Ribadeo   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
28/05 Sarriana   -   Betanzos -:-
28/05 Galicia Mugardos   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
28/05 Laracha   -   Xallas -:-
28/05 Polvorín   -   Sporting Sada -:-
28/05 Lemos   -   Bertamiráns -:-
28/05 Soneira   -   Arzúa -:-
28/05 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Buscador de deportes