Calendari de Regional Preferent Múrcia

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Montecasillas FC 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
28/08 Plus Ultra 1 - 5 Balsicas Atlético Fi
28/08 Jumilla 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
28/08 Thader Murcia 1 - 3 Minerva Fi
28/08 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Abanilla Fi
28/08 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Abarán Fi
28/08 Lumbreras 1 - 7 FC Cartagena B Fi
28/08 Molina 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
28/08 Los Garres 1 - 1 Alquerías Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 R. Murcia City 2 - 1 Lumbreras Fi
03/09 Abanilla 2 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
04/09 Minerva 3 - 0 Molina Fi
04/09 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Los Garres Fi
04/09 Abarán 3 - 2 Montecasillas FC Fi
04/09 El Esparragal 3 - 2 Plus Ultra Fi
04/09 FC Cartagena B 3 - 0 Jumilla Fi
04/09 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fi
04/09 Alquerías 3 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Jumilla 1 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
10/09 Montecasillas FC 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
11/09 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 El Esparragal Fi
11/09 Plus Ultra 1 - 5 FC Cartagena B Fi
11/09 Mazarrón FC 1 - 4 Abarán Fi
11/09 Lumbreras 0 - 6 Minerva Fi
11/09 Thader Murcia 1 - 0 Alquerías Fi
11/09 Los Garres 3 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
11/09 Molina 2 - 3 Abanilla Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Alquerías 1 - 1 Molina Fi
18/09 Minerva 6 - 3 Jumilla Fi
18/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 3 Cartagena FC Fi
18/09 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
18/09 El Esparragal 0 - 0 Montecasillas FC Fi
18/09 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fi
18/09 Abanilla 4 - 0 Lumbreras Fi
18/09 Abarán 1 - 0 Los Garres Fi
18/09 Bala Azul 1 - 1 Thader Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Montecasillas FC 2 - 4 FC Cartagena B Fi
25/09 Cartagena FC 4 - 0 R. Murcia City Fi
25/09 Molina 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
25/09 Lumbreras 0 - 1 Alquerías Fi
25/09 Abarán 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
25/09 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 El Esparragal Fi
25/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Minerva Fi
25/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Abanilla Fi
25/09 Los Garres 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
01/10 Bala Azul 5 - 2 Lumbreras Fi
02/10 Minerva 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fi
02/10 Abanilla 2 - 1 Plus Ultra Fi
02/10 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 1 Los Garres Fi
02/10 El Esparragal 2 - 1 Abarán Fi
02/10 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 Montecasillas FC Fi
02/10 Thader Murcia 2 - 0 Molina Fi
02/10 Alquerías 1 - 0 Jumilla Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Montecasillas FC 2 - 0 Minerva Fi
09/10 Abarán 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
09/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Abanilla Fi
09/10 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 R. Murcia City Fi
09/10 Plus Ultra 2 - 6 Alquerías Fi
09/10 Jumilla 0 - 4 Bala Azul Fi
09/10 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
09/10 Los Garres 0 - 1 Molina Fi
09/10 Lumbreras 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Abanilla 2 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fi
15/10 R. Murcia City 5 - 0 Abarán Fi
16/10 Minerva 3 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fi
16/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fi
16/10 Bala Azul 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fi
16/10 Thader Murcia 2 - 0 Jumilla Fi
16/10 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Los Garres Fi
16/10 Alquerías 0 - 4 Cartagena FC Fi
16/10 Molina 7 - 0 Lumbreras Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
21/10 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
22/10 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 Abanilla Fi
22/10 Montecasillas FC 0 - 2 Alquerías Fi
22/10 Los Garres 1 - 0 Lumbreras Fi
23/10 Plus Ultra 1 - 2 Thader Murcia Fi
23/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 5 Bala Azul Fi
23/10 El Esparragal 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
23/10 Jumilla 0 - 1 Molina Fi
23/10 Abarán 0 - 1 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Bala Azul 2 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fi
29/10 Thader Murcia 0 - 0 Cartagena FC Fi
30/10 R. Murcia City 0 - 3 El Esparragal Fi
30/10 Minerva 2 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fi
30/10 Abanilla 1 - 1 Abarán Fi
30/10 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
30/10 Lumbreras 4 - 1 Jumilla Fi
30/10 Molina 0 - 1 Plus Ultra Fi
30/10 Alquerías 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Montecasillas FC 0 - 2 Thader Murcia Fi
06/11 Los Garres 0 - 0 Jumilla Fi
06/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
06/11 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Molina Fi
06/11 El Esparragal 2 - 2 Minerva Fi
06/11 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 1 Abanilla Fi
06/11 Abarán 1 - 1 Alquerías Fi
06/11 Mazarrón FC 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
06/11 Plus Ultra 3 - 2 Lumbreras Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Minerva 3 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fi
13/11 Molina 5 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fi
13/11 Abanilla 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
13/11 Alquerías 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
13/11 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Abarán Fi
13/11 Thader Murcia 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fi
13/11 Lumbreras 3 - 3 Cartagena FC Fi
13/11 Jumilla 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Fi
13/11 R. Murcia City 2 - 3 Los Garres Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
20/11 Cartagena FC 2 - 2 Jumilla Fi
20/11 R. Murcia City 1 - 5 Minerva Fi
20/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Abanilla Fi
20/11 El Esparragal 2 - 2 Alquerías Fi
20/11 Abarán 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
20/11 Montecasillas FC 0 - 0 Lumbreras Fi
20/11 Los Garres 3 - 1 Plus Ultra Fi
20/11 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Molina Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Thader Murcia 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fi
27/11 Minerva 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
27/11 Abanilla 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
27/11 Molina 3 - 1 Abarán Fi
27/11 Lumbreras 1 - 4 Mazarrón FC Fi
27/11 El Esparragal 3 - 2 Bala Azul Fi
27/11 Alquerías 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
27/11 Plus Ultra 1 - 2 Cartagena FC Fi
27/11 Jumilla 4 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Minerva 3 - 0 Abanilla Fi
04/12 Abarán 1 - 1 Lumbreras Fi
04/12 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
04/12 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 2 Molina Fi
04/12 R. Murcia City 0 - 2 Alquerías Fi
04/12 El Esparragal 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
04/12 Mazarrón FC 0 - 1 Jumilla Fi
04/12 Los Garres 1 - 0 Cartagena FC Fi
04/12 Montecasillas FC 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Los Garres   -   Abanilla -:-
11/12 Alquerías   -   Minerva -:-
11/12 Bala Azul   -   R. Murcia City -:-
11/12 Thader Murcia   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
11/12 Molina   -   El Esparragal -:-
11/12 Lumbreras   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
11/12 Jumilla   -   Abarán -:-
11/12 Plus Ultra   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
11/12 Cartagena FC   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Abanilla   -   Alquerías -:-
18/12 Minerva   -   Bala Azul -:-
18/12 R. Murcia City   -   Thader Murcia -:-
18/12 FC Cartagena B   -   Molina -:-
18/12 El Esparragal   -   Lumbreras -:-
18/12 Balsicas Atlético   -   Jumilla -:-
18/12 Abarán   -   Plus Ultra -:-
18/12 Mazarrón FC   -   Cartagena FC -:-
18/12 Montecasillas FC   -   Los Garres -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Alquerías   -   Los Garres -:-
08/01 FC Cartagena B   -   Lumbreras -:-
08/01 Abarán   -   Cartagena FC -:-
08/01 Abanilla   -   Bala Azul -:-
08/01 Minerva   -   Thader Murcia -:-
08/01 R. Murcia City   -   Molina -:-
08/01 El Esparragal   -   Jumilla -:-
08/01 Balsicas Atlético   -   Plus Ultra -:-
08/01 Mazarrón FC   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Bala Azul   -   Alquerías -:-
15/01 Molina   -   Minerva -:-
15/01 Los Garres   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
15/01 Montecasillas FC   -   Abarán -:-
15/01 Jumilla   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
15/01 Lumbreras   -   R. Murcia City -:-
15/01 Thader Murcia   -   Abanilla -:-
15/01 Plus Ultra   -   El Esparragal -:-
15/01 Cartagena FC   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Bala Azul   -   Los Garres -:-
22/01 Minerva   -   Lumbreras -:-
22/01 El Esparragal   -   Cartagena FC -:-
22/01 Abarán   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
22/01 Alquerías   -   Thader Murcia -:-
22/01 Abanilla   -   Molina -:-
22/01 R. Murcia City   -   Jumilla -:-
22/01 FC Cartagena B   -   Plus Ultra -:-
22/01 Balsicas Atlético   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Molina   -   Alquerías -:-
29/01 Thader Murcia   -   Bala Azul -:-
29/01 Jumilla   -   Minerva -:-
29/01 Los Garres   -   Abarán -:-
29/01 Cartagena FC   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
29/01 Plus Ultra   -   R. Murcia City -:-
29/01 Lumbreras   -   Abanilla -:-
29/01 Montecasillas FC   -   El Esparragal -:-
29/01 Mazarrón FC   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Thader Murcia   -   Los Garres -:-
05/02 Alquerías   -   Lumbreras -:-
05/02 R. Murcia City   -   Cartagena FC -:-
05/02 El Esparragal   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
05/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   Abarán -:-
05/02 Bala Azul   -   Molina -:-
05/02 Abanilla   -   Jumilla -:-
05/02 Minerva   -   Plus Ultra -:-
05/02 FC Cartagena B   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Jumilla   -   Alquerías -:-
12/02 Lumbreras   -   Bala Azul -:-
12/02 Cartagena FC   -   Minerva -:-
12/02 Mazarrón FC   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
12/02 Molina   -   Thader Murcia -:-
12/02 Montecasillas FC   -   R. Murcia City -:-
12/02 Plus Ultra   -   Abanilla -:-
12/02 Abarán   -   El Esparragal -:-
12/02 Los Garres   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Molina   -   Los Garres -:-
19/02 Thader Murcia   -   Lumbreras -:-
19/02 Abanilla   -   Cartagena FC -:-
19/02 R. Murcia City   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
19/02 FC Cartagena B   -   Abarán -:-
19/02 Bala Azul   -   Jumilla -:-
19/02 Alquerías   -   Plus Ultra -:-
19/02 Minerva   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
19/02 El Esparragal   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Cartagena FC   -   Alquerías -:-
26/02 Plus Ultra   -   Bala Azul -:-
26/02 Mazarrón FC   -   Minerva -:-
26/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
26/02 Jumilla   -   Thader Murcia -:-
26/02 Lumbreras   -   Molina -:-
26/02 Abarán   -   R. Murcia City -:-
26/02 Montecasillas FC   -   Abanilla -:-
26/02 Los Garres   -   El Esparragal -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Lumbreras   -   Los Garres -:-
05/03 Bala Azul   -   Cartagena FC -:-
05/03 Abanilla   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
05/03 Minerva   -   Abarán -:-
05/03 Molina   -   Jumilla -:-
05/03 Thader Murcia   -   Plus Ultra -:-
05/03 Alquerías   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
05/03 FC Cartagena B   -   El Esparragal -:-
05/03 R. Murcia City   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Alquerías -:-
12/03 Jumilla   -   Lumbreras -:-
12/03 Montecasillas FC   -   Bala Azul -:-
12/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   Minerva -:-
12/03 Los Garres   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
12/03 Cartagena FC   -   Thader Murcia -:-
12/03 Plus Ultra   -   Molina -:-
12/03 El Esparragal   -   R. Murcia City -:-
12/03 Abarán   -   Abanilla -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Jumilla   -   Los Garres -:-
19/03 Molina   -   Cartagena FC -:-
19/03 Bala Azul   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
19/03 Alquerías   -   Abarán -:-
19/03 R. Murcia City   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
19/03 Lumbreras   -   Plus Ultra -:-
19/03 Thader Murcia   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
19/03 Minerva   -   El Esparragal -:-
19/03 Abanilla   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   Alquerías -:-
26/03 Cartagena FC   -   Lumbreras -:-
26/03 Abarán   -   Bala Azul -:-
26/03 FC Cartagena B   -   Minerva -:-
26/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Thader Murcia -:-
26/03 Montecasillas FC   -   Molina -:-
26/03 Plus Ultra   -   Jumilla -:-
26/03 Los Garres   -   R. Murcia City -:-
26/03 El Esparragal   -   Abanilla -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Plus Ultra   -   Los Garres -:-
02/04 Jumilla   -   Cartagena FC -:-
02/04 Molina   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
02/04 Thader Murcia   -   Abarán -:-
02/04 Abanilla   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
02/04 Minerva   -   R. Murcia City -:-
02/04 Lumbreras   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
02/04 Alquerías   -   El Esparragal -:-
02/04 Bala Azul   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

09.04.2017
09/04 FC Cartagena B   -   Alquerías -:-
09/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Lumbreras -:-
09/04 El Esparragal   -   Bala Azul -:-
09/04 Los Garres   -   Minerva -:-
09/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Thader Murcia -:-
09/04 Abarán   -   Molina -:-
09/04 Montecasillas FC   -   Jumilla -:-
09/04 Cartagena FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
09/04 R. Murcia City   -   Abanilla -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Cartagena FC   -   Los Garres -:-
23/04 Abanilla   -   Minerva -:-
23/04 Jumilla   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
23/04 Lumbreras   -   Abarán -:-
23/04 Bala Azul   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
23/04 Alquerías   -   R. Murcia City -:-
23/04 Plus Ultra   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
23/04 Thader Murcia   -   El Esparragal -:-
23/04 Molina   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Abanilla   -   Los Garres -:-
30/04 Minerva   -   Alquerías -:-
30/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Lumbreras -:-
30/04 Montecasillas FC   -   Cartagena FC -:-
30/04 R. Murcia City   -   Bala Azul -:-
30/04 FC Cartagena B   -   Thader Murcia -:-
30/04 El Esparragal   -   Molina -:-
30/04 Abarán   -   Jumilla -:-
30/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Bala Azul   -   Minerva -:-
07/05 Cartagena FC   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
07/05 Plus Ultra   -   Abarán -:-
07/05 Molina   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
07/05 Thader Murcia   -   R. Murcia City -:-
07/05 Alquerías   -   Abanilla -:-
07/05 Los Garres   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
07/05 Lumbreras   -   El Esparragal -:-
07/05 Jumilla   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-