Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
01/09 Puçol 3 - 1 Nules Fi
02/09 L'Alcora 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
02/09 Albuixech 1 - 1 La Vall Fi
02/09 Betera 1 - 2 Castellón B Fi
02/09 Onda 1 - 0 Benicarló Fi
02/09 San Jorge 2 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fi
02/09 Xirivella 0 - 1 Acero Fi
03/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Burriana Fi
03/09 Almenara 3 - 2 CF San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Castellón B 0 - 0 Almenara Fi
09/09 La Vall 0 - 2 L'Alcora Fi
09/09 Acero 0 - 1 Puçol Fi
09/09 Nules 0 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
10/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Onda Fi
10/09 Vall de Uxó 3 - 1 Xirivella Fi
10/09 Benicarló 1 - 0 Albuixech Fi
10/09 Rayo San Antonio 5 - 1 Betera Fi
10/09 Burriana 0 - 2 San Jorge Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Betera 1 - 2 Burriana Fi
17/09 San Jorge 1 - 1 Nules Fi
17/09 Albuixech 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
17/09 Benicarló 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
17/09 Onda 1 - 0 Castellón B Fi
17/09 Almenara 2 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fi
17/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Acero Fi
17/09 Xirivella 2 - 4 La Vall Fi
17/09 Puçol 1 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Castellón B 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
23/09 Nules 5 - 4 Betera Fi
23/09 L'Alcora 4 - 3 Xirivella Fi
23/09 Acero 2 - 1 San Jorge Fi
24/09 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Albuixech Fi
24/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
24/09 La Vall 0 - 5 Puçol Fi
24/09 Burriana 2 - 0 Almenara Fi
24/09 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 0 Onda Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Betera 0 - 2 Acero Fi
30/09 Albuixech 3 - 0 Xirivella Fi
01/10 CF San Pedro 1 - 0 Castellón B Fi
01/10 Onda 4 - 1 Burriana Fi
01/10 Puçol 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fi
01/10 Benicarló 1 - 6 Rayo San Antonio Fi
01/10 CF Alcalà 6 - 2 La Vall Fi
01/10 San Jorge 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
01/10 Almenara 4 - 3 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
06/10 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 3 CF San Pedro Fi
07/10 Castellón B 1 - 0 Albuixech Fi
07/10 L'Alcora 2 - 3 CF Alcalà Fi
07/10 Acero 4 - 0 Almenara Fi
07/10 Xirivella 0 - 1 Puçol Fi
07/10 La Vall 3 - 1 San Jorge Fi
08/10 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 Betera Fi
08/10 Nules 1 - 3 Onda Fi
08/10 Burriana 1 - 3 Benicarló Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Castellón B 1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fi
14/10 Betera 1 - 0 La Vall Fi
15/10 CF San Pedro 3 - 2 Burriana Fi
15/10 Albuixech 0 - 1 Puçol Fi
15/10 Almenara 1 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
15/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 0 Xirivella Fi
15/10 San Jorge 5 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
15/10 Benicarló 1 - 1 Nules Fi
15/10 Onda 1 - 4 Acero Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Onda Fi
21/10 La Vall 1 - 2 Almenara Fi
21/10 Acero 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
21/10 Nules 3 - 4 CF San Pedro Fi
21/10 Xirivella 1 - 2 San Jorge Fi
22/10 L'Alcora 0 - 2 Betera Fi
22/10 Puçol 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
22/10 Burriana 0 - 0 Castellón B Fi
22/10 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 0 Albuixech Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Castellón B 3 - 1 Nules Fi
28/10 Betera 2 - 0 Xirivella Fi
29/10 CF San Pedro 5 - 1 Acero Fi
29/10 Albuixech 1 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
29/10 Benicarló 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
29/10 Onda 5 - 0 La Vall Fi
29/10 Almenara 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
29/10 San Jorge 0 - 0 Puçol Fi
29/10 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 0 Burriana Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 La Vall 0 - 3 Benicarló Fi
04/11 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
04/11 Acero 2 - 1 Castellón B Fi
04/11 L'Alcora 2 - 3 Onda Fi
04/11 Xirivella 0 - 2 Almenara Fi
05/11 Nules 2 - 3 Rayo San Antonio Fi
05/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 San Jorge Fi
05/11 Burriana 5 - 1 Albuixech Fi
05/11 Puçol 3 - 1 Betera Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Castellón B 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
11/11 Albuixech 3 - 0 San Jorge Fi
11/11 Betera 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
12/11 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 La Vall Fi
12/11 Onda 3 - 2 Xirivella Fi
12/11 Benicarló 4 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
12/11 Almenara 0 - 2 Puçol Fi
12/11 Burriana 1 - 0 Nules Fi
12/11 Rayo San Antonio 3 - 0 Acero Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 La Vall 2 - 4 Castellón B Fi
18/11 Vall de Uxó 1 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fi
18/11 L'Alcora 2 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
18/11 San Jorge 4 - 3 Betera Fi
18/11 Acero 0 - 0 Burriana Fi
18/11 Xirivella 3 - 1 Benicarló Fi
18/11 Puçol 1 - 1 Onda Fi
19/11 CF Alcalà 0 - 1 Almenara Fi
19/11 Nules 2 - 2 Albuixech Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Castellón B 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
25/11 Albuixech 4 - 1 Betera Fi
26/11 Nules 1 - 4 Acero Fi
26/11 CF San Pedro 4 - 2 Xirivella Fi
26/11 Onda 5 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
26/11 Rayo San Antonio 1 - 0 La Vall Fi
26/11 Benicarló 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
26/11 Almenara 4 - 1 San Jorge Fi
26/11 Burriana 4 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 La Vall 0 - 3 Burriana Fi
02/12 L'Alcora 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fi
02/12 Vall de Uxó 1 - 2 Nules Fi
02/12 Acero 2 - 1 Albuixech Fi
02/12 Xirivella 0 - 3 Castellón B Fi
02/12 Betera 1 - 2 Almenara Fi
03/12 San Jorge 0 - 1 Onda Fi
03/12 Puçol 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
03/12 CF Alcalà 1 - 2 Benicarló Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 Castellón B 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
08/12 Burriana 4 - 2 L'Alcora Fi
08/12 CF San Pedro 2 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
09/12 Acero 1 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
10/12 Onda 1 - 1 Betera Fi
10/12 Albuixech 1 - 2 Almenara Fi
10/12 Nules 4 - 2 La Vall Fi
10/12 Benicarló 0 - 4 San Jorge Fi
10/12 Rayo San Antonio 3 - 0 Xirivella Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
15/12 La Vall 1 - 2 Acero Fi
16/12 San Jorge 0 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
16/12 L'Alcora 2 - 1 Nules Fi
16/12 Almenara 1 - 1 Onda Fi
16/12 Xirivella 2 - 0 Burriana Fi
16/12 Betera 2 - 3 Benicarló Fi
17/12 Albuixech 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
17/12 Puçol 1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fi
17/12 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Castellón B Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
21/12 Castellón B 2 - 0 San Jorge Fi
07/01 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 La Vall Fi
07/01 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Betera Fi
07/01 Onda 1 - 1 Albuixech Fi
07/01 Acero 6 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
07/01 Nules 0 - 0 Xirivella Fi
07/01 Burriana 1 - 0 Puçol Fi
07/01 Benicarló 3 - 2 Almenara Fi
07/01 Rayo San Antonio 1 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 La Vall 0 - 5 Albuixech Fi
13/01 Castellón B 1 - 0 Betera Fi
13/01 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
13/01 Acero 6 - 0 Xirivella Fi
14/01 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Almenara Fi
14/01 Burriana 5 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
14/01 Nules 0 - 3 Puçol Fi
14/01 Benicarló 0 - 1 Onda Fi
14/01 Rayo San Antonio 3 - 0 San Jorge Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 L'Alcora 1 - 1 La Vall Fi
20/01 Xirivella 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
20/01 Betera 0 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fi
21/01 Onda 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
21/01 Puçol 0 - 3 Acero Fi
21/01 Albuixech 3 - 3 Benicarló Fi
21/01 San Jorge 3 - 1 Burriana Fi
21/01 CF Alcalà 0 - 1 Nules Fi
21/01 Almenara 0 - 0 Castellón B Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 La Vall 1 - 3 Xirivella Fi
27/01 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Albuixech Fi
27/01 Castellón B 0 - 1 Onda Fi
27/01 Acero 5 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
28/01 CF San Pedro 1 - 0 Benicarló Fi
28/01 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 Puçol Fi
28/01 Nules 3 - 2 San Jorge Fi
28/01 Burriana 4 - 2 Betera Fi
28/01 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 0 Almenara Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Albuixech 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
03/02 Betera 1 - 1 Nules Fi
04/02 Onda 1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fi
04/02 Puçol 2 - 1 La Vall Fi
04/02 Xirivella 1 - 2 L'Alcora Fi
04/02 CF Alcalà 0 - 3 Vall de Uxó Fi
04/02 Almenara 2 - 0 Burriana Fi
04/02 Benicarló 1 - 0 Castellón B Fi
04/02 San Jorge 0 - 6 Acero Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 La Vall 0 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
10/02 Castellón B 0 - 2 CF San Pedro Fi
10/02 L'Alcora 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
10/02 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 San Jorge Fi
10/02 Nules 2 - 3 Almenara Fi
10/02 Acero 12 - 0 Betera Fi
10/02 Xirivella 0 - 2 Albuixech Fi
11/02 Burriana 0 - 0 Onda Fi
11/02 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Albuixech 1 - 0 Castellón B Fi
17/02 Almenara 0 - 0 Acero Fi
17/02 CF San Pedro 2 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fi
17/02 Betera 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
18/02 Onda 0 - 0 Nules Fi
18/02 Puçol 2 - 1 Xirivella Fi
18/02 San Jorge 5 - 1 La Vall Fi
18/02 CF Alcalà 2 - 6 L'Alcora Fi
18/02 Benicarló 0 - 1 Burriana Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Almenara Fi
24/02 Nules 3 - 2 Benicarló Fi
24/02 L'Alcora 2 - 1 San Jorge Fi
24/02 Xirivella 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
24/02 Acero 1 - 1 Onda Fi
25/02 Puçol 1 - 4 Albuixech Fi
25/02 Burriana 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
25/02 La Vall 0 - 2 Betera Fi
25/02 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 2 Castellón B Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 Castellón B 1 - 1 Burriana Fi
03/03 Onda 0 - 4 Vall de Uxó Fi
03/03 CF San Pedro 2 - 0 Nules Fi
03/03 Betera 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
04/03 San Jorge 4 - 1 Xirivella Fi
04/03 Albuixech 0 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fi
04/03 CF Alcalà 2 - 3 Puçol Fi
04/03 Almenara 2 - 1 La Vall Fi
04/03 Benicarló 1 - 2 Acero Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 17.03.2018
10/03 La Vall 0 - 1 Onda Fi
10/03 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 Benicarló Fi
10/03 Nules 1 - 0 Castellón B Fi
10/03 Xirivella 3 - 3 Betera Fi
10/03 Acero 3 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
11/03 Puçol 2 - 1 San Jorge Fi
11/03 CF Alcalà 2 - 0 Albuixech Fi
11/03 Burriana 0 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fi
17/03 L'Alcora 1 - 1 Almenara Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Castellón B 3 - 1 Acero Fi
24/03 Betera 1 - 3 Puçol Fi
25/03 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
25/03 Onda 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
25/03 Albuixech 3 - 1 Burriana Fi
25/03 Benicarló 4 - 0 La Vall Fi
25/03 San Jorge 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
25/03 Almenara 2 - 1 Xirivella Fi
25/03 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 1 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
06/04 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Castellón B Fi
07/04 La Vall 0 - 2 CF San Pedro Fi
07/04 L'Alcora 5 - 1 Benicarló Fi
07/04 CF Alcalà 2 - 0 Betera Fi
07/04 Nules 1 - 0 Burriana Fi
07/04 Xirivella 0 - 2 Onda Fi
07/04 Acero 0 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fi
08/04 San Jorge 3 - 3 Albuixech Fi
08/04 Puçol 2 - 0 Almenara Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Castellón B 2 - 0 La Vall Fi
14/04 Betera 0 - 1 San Jorge Fi
14/04 Albuixech 5 - 0 Nules Fi
15/04 CF San Pedro 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
15/04 Onda 0 - 2 Puçol Fi
15/04 Benicarló 3 - 1 Xirivella Fi
15/04 Almenara 0 - 4 CF Alcalà Fi
15/04 Burriana 0 - 1 Acero Fi
15/04 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 La Vall 0 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fi
21/04 L'Alcora 2 - 1 Castellón B Fi
21/04 San Jorge 2 - 2 Almenara Fi
21/04 Xirivella 0 - 2 CF San Pedro Fi
21/04 Betera 0 - 1 Albuixech Fi
21/04 Vall de Uxó 5 - 1 Burriana Fi
21/04 Acero 3 - 2 Nules Fi
22/04 Puçol 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
22/04 CF Alcalà 0 - 2 Onda Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Nules   -   Vall de Uxó 11:30h.
28/04 Castellón B   -   Xirivella 16:00h.
28/04 Onda   -   San Jorge 16:00h.
29/04 CF San Pedro   -   Puçol 11:30h.
29/04 Albuixech   -   Acero 12:00h.
29/04 Benicarló   -   CF Alcalà 16:15h.
29/04 Burriana   -   La Vall 18:00h.
29/04 Almenara   -   Betera 18:00h.
29/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   L'Alcora 19:30h.
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Almenara   -   Albuixech -:-
06/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Acero -:-
06/05 San Jorge   -   Benicarló -:-
06/05 CF Alcalà   -   CF San Pedro -:-
06/05 L'Alcora   -   Burriana -:-
06/05 La Vall   -   Nules -:-
06/05 Betera   -   Onda -:-
06/05 Xirivella   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
06/05 Puçol   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Albuixech -:-
13/05 Acero   -   La Vall -:-
13/05 Castellón B   -   CF Alcalà -:-
13/05 Onda   -   Almenara -:-
13/05 Nules   -   L'Alcora -:-
13/05 Burriana   -   Xirivella -:-
13/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Puçol -:-
13/05 CF San Pedro   -   San Jorge -:-
13/05 Benicarló   -   Betera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 L'Alcora   -   Acero -:-
20/05 Almenara   -   Benicarló -:-
20/05 Betera   -   CF San Pedro -:-
20/05 Puçol   -   Burriana -:-
20/05 Xirivella   -   Nules -:-
20/05 La Vall   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
20/05 Albuixech   -   Onda -:-
20/05 CF Alcalà   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
20/05 San Jorge   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes