Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Alqueríes 2 - 4 CF Alcalà Fi
03/09 Albuixech 0 - 1 Onda Fi
03/09 Alboraya 0 - 2 La Vall Fi
03/09 CD Roda 1 - 3 Puçol Fi
03/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 El Puig Fi
03/09 Acero 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
03/09 Burriana 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
04/09 CF San Pedro 2 - 3 Castellón B Fi
04/09 Nules 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 L'Alcora 0 - 1 Alboraya Fi
10/09 La Vall 0 - 1 Albuixech Fi
10/09 Castellón B 1 - 1 Acero Fi
10/09 Huracán C.F 4 - 2 CD Roda Fi
11/09 Benicarló 0 - 1 Alqueríes Fi
11/09 El Puig 1 - 2 Nules Fi
11/09 CF Alcalà 3 - 3 Vall de Uxó Fi
11/09 Puçol 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
11/09 Onda 3 - 2 Burriana Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 CD Roda 6 - 3 El Puig Fi
17/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Benicarló Fi
17/09 Alqueríes 1 - 4 Onda Fi
17/09 Acero 2 - 0 Alboraya Fi
18/09 Castellón B 3 - 2 Puçol Fi
18/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
18/09 Nules 3 - 3 CF Alcalà Fi
18/09 Burriana 3 - 0 La Vall Fi
18/09 Albuixech 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 El Puig 0 - 6 CF San Pedro Fi
24/09 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Burriana Fi
24/09 La Vall 4 - 0 Alqueríes Fi
24/09 Alboraya 1 - 3 Albuixech Fi
24/09 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Castellón B Fi
24/09 Benicarló 4 - 0 Nules Fi
25/09 Onda 3 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
25/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 2 CD Roda Fi
25/09 Puçol 1 - 1 Acero Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Vall de Uxó 2 - 1 La Vall Fi
01/10 Acero 5 - 0 Albuixech Fi
01/10 Alqueríes 2 - 2 L'Alcora Fi
02/10 Castellón B 3 - 0 El Puig Fi
02/10 CF San Pedro 2 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
02/10 CD Roda 3 - 0 Benicarló Fi
02/10 Puçol 2 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
02/10 Nules 0 - 0 Onda Fi
02/10 Burriana 0 - 0 Alboraya Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
07/10 La Vall 4 - 0 Nules Fi
08/10 El Puig 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
08/10 Alboraya 3 - 1 Alqueríes Fi
08/10 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
09/10 Onda 1 - 1 CD Roda Fi
09/10 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Acero Fi
09/10 Albuixech 0 - 3 Burriana Fi
09/10 Benicarló 2 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
09/10 CF Alcalà 0 - 0 Castellón B Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Castellón B 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
15/10 CD Roda 1 - 1 La Vall Fi
15/10 Alqueríes 3 - 1 Albuixech Fi
15/10 Acero 2 - 0 Burriana Fi
15/10 Huracán C.F 2 - 2 El Puig Fi
16/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 3 Onda Fi
16/10 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Alboraya Fi
16/10 Puçol 5 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
16/10 Nules 2 - 4 L'Alcora Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Alboraya 2 - 0 Nules Fi
22/10 L'Alcora 0 - 3 CD Roda Fi
22/10 La Vall 0 - 3 CF San Pedro Fi
23/10 El Puig 1 - 3 Acero Fi
23/10 Albuixech 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
23/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 4 Huracán C.F Fi
23/10 Benicarló 3 - 4 Puçol Fi
23/10 Onda 2 - 0 Castellón B Fi
23/10 Burriana 2 - 1 Alqueríes Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
28/10 Puçol 0 - 2 Onda Fi
29/10 El Puig 4 - 4 CF Alcalà Fi
29/10 CD Roda 4 - 3 Alboraya Fi
29/10 Castellón B 3 - 0 La Vall Fi
29/10 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Benicarló Fi
29/10 Acero 2 - 0 Alqueríes Fi
30/10 CF San Pedro 3 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
30/10 Nules 0 - 0 Albuixech Fi
30/10 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 Burriana Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Alqueríes 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
05/11 L'Alcora 2 - 3 Castellón B Fi
05/11 Alboraya 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
06/11 La Vall 1 - 0 Puçol Fi
06/11 Onda 3 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
06/11 Albuixech 0 - 1 CD Roda Fi
06/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 2 Acero Fi
06/11 Benicarló 2 - 2 El Puig Fi
06/11 Burriana 0 - 0 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 CD Roda 2 - 3 Burriana Fi
12/11 Acero 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
12/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 1 La Vall Fi
13/11 Nules 2 - 2 Alqueríes Fi
13/11 El Puig 1 - 3 Onda Fi
13/11 Puçol 5 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
13/11 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Albuixech Fi
13/11 Castellón B 0 - 2 Alboraya Fi
13/11 CF Alcalà 2 - 5 Benicarló Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 L'Alcora 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
19/11 Vall de Uxó 2 - 3 Nules Fi
19/11 Alboraya 0 - 2 Puçol Fi
19/11 Alqueríes 0 - 4 CD Roda Fi
20/11 Onda 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
20/11 La Vall 1 - 2 El Puig Fi
20/11 Albuixech 2 - 0 Castellón B Fi
20/11 Benicarló 2 - 1 Acero Fi
20/11 Burriana 1 - 3 CF San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Castellón B 1 - 0 Burriana Fi
26/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 3 Alboraya Fi
26/11 Acero 2 - 1 Nules Fi
26/11 CD Roda 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
27/11 El Puig 0 - 2 L'Alcora Fi
27/11 CF San Pedro 3 - 0 Alqueríes Fi
27/11 CF Alcalà 3 - 1 La Vall Fi
27/11 Benicarló 1 - 1 Onda Fi
27/11 Puçol 1 - 0 Albuixech Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 La Vall 4 - 2 Benicarló Fi
04/12 Onda 2 - 1 Acero Fi
04/12 Vall de Uxó 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
04/12 Albuixech 0 - 0 Huracán C.F apla.
04/12 L'Alcora 6 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
04/12 Alqueríes 2 - 3 Castellón B Fi
04/12 Nules 0 - 2 CD Roda Fi
04/12 Alboraya 1 - 1 El Puig Fi
04/12 Burriana 3 - 2 Puçol Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Onda   -   La Vall -:-
11/12 Benicarló   -   L'Alcora -:-
11/12 CF Alcalà   -   Alboraya -:-
11/12 El Puig   -   Albuixech -:-
11/12 Huracán C.F   -   Burriana -:-
11/12 Puçol   -   Alqueríes -:-
11/12 Castellón B   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
11/12 CF San Pedro   -   Nules -:-
11/12 Acero   -   CD Roda -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Acero   -   La Vall -:-
18/12 L'Alcora   -   Onda -:-
18/12 Alboraya   -   Benicarló -:-
18/12 Albuixech   -   CF Alcalà -:-
18/12 Burriana   -   El Puig -:-
18/12 Alqueríes   -   Huracán C.F -:-
18/12 Vall de Uxó   -   Puçol -:-
18/12 Nules   -   Castellón B -:-
18/12 CD Roda   -   CF San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2017
08/01 La Vall   -   L'Alcora -:-
08/01 Onda   -   Alboraya -:-
08/01 Benicarló   -   Albuixech -:-
08/01 CF Alcalà   -   Burriana -:-
08/01 El Puig   -   Alqueríes -:-
08/01 Huracán C.F   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
08/01 Puçol   -   Nules -:-
08/01 Castellón B   -   CD Roda -:-
08/01 CF San Pedro   -   Acero -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

15.01.2017
15/01 L'Alcora   -   Acero -:-
15/01 CF Alcalà   -   Alqueríes -:-
15/01 Puçol   -   CD Roda -:-
15/01 La Vall   -   Alboraya -:-
15/01 Onda   -   Albuixech -:-
15/01 Benicarló   -   Burriana -:-
15/01 El Puig   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
15/01 Huracán C.F   -   Nules -:-
15/01 Castellón B   -   CF San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Alboraya   -   L'Alcora -:-
22/01 Burriana   -   Onda -:-
22/01 Acero   -   Castellón B -:-
22/01 CF San Pedro   -   Puçol -:-
22/01 Vall de Uxó   -   CF Alcalà -:-
22/01 Alqueríes   -   Benicarló -:-
22/01 Albuixech   -   La Vall -:-
22/01 Nules   -   El Puig -:-
22/01 CD Roda   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Alboraya   -   Acero -:-
29/01 Onda   -   Alqueríes -:-
29/01 El Puig   -   CD Roda -:-
29/01 Puçol   -   Castellón B -:-
29/01 L'Alcora   -   Albuixech -:-
29/01 La Vall   -   Burriana -:-
29/01 Benicarló   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
29/01 CF Alcalà   -   Nules -:-
29/01 Huracán C.F   -   CF San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Burriana   -   L'Alcora -:-
05/02 Albuixech   -   Alboraya -:-
05/02 Vall de Uxó   -   Onda -:-
05/02 Acero   -   Puçol -:-
05/02 CD Roda   -   CF Alcalà -:-
05/02 Nules   -   Benicarló -:-
05/02 Alqueríes   -   La Vall -:-
05/02 CF San Pedro   -   El Puig -:-
05/02 Castellón B   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Albuixech   -   Acero -:-
12/02 L'Alcora   -   Alqueríes -:-
12/02 Benicarló   -   CD Roda -:-
12/02 El Puig   -   Castellón B -:-
12/02 Huracán C.F   -   Puçol -:-
12/02 Alboraya   -   Burriana -:-
12/02 La Vall   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
12/02 Onda   -   Nules -:-
12/02 CF Alcalà   -   CF San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Vall de Uxó   -   L'Alcora -:-
19/02 Alqueríes   -   Alboraya -:-
19/02 CD Roda   -   Onda -:-
19/02 Castellón B   -   CF Alcalà -:-
19/02 Burriana   -   Albuixech -:-
19/02 CF San Pedro   -   Benicarló -:-
19/02 Nules   -   La Vall -:-
19/02 Puçol   -   El Puig -:-
19/02 Acero   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Burriana   -   Acero -:-
26/02 Albuixech   -   Alqueríes -:-
26/02 La Vall   -   CD Roda -:-
26/02 Benicarló   -   Castellón B -:-
26/02 CF Alcalà   -   Puçol -:-
26/02 Alboraya   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
26/02 L'Alcora   -   Nules -:-
26/02 Onda   -   CF San Pedro -:-
26/02 El Puig   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 CD Roda   -   L'Alcora -:-
05/03 Nules   -   Alboraya -:-
05/03 Castellón B   -   Onda -:-
05/03 Huracán C.F   -   CF Alcalà -:-
05/03 Vall de Uxó   -   Albuixech -:-
05/03 Alqueríes   -   Burriana -:-
05/03 Puçol   -   Benicarló -:-
05/03 CF San Pedro   -   La Vall -:-
05/03 Acero   -   El Puig -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Alqueríes   -   Acero -:-
12/03 Alboraya   -   CD Roda -:-
12/03 La Vall   -   Castellón B -:-
12/03 Onda   -   Puçol -:-
12/03 Burriana   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
12/03 Albuixech   -   Nules -:-
12/03 L'Alcora   -   CF San Pedro -:-
12/03 CF Alcalà   -   El Puig -:-
12/03 Benicarló   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Castellón B   -   L'Alcora -:-
26/03 Vall de Uxó   -   Alqueríes -:-
26/03 CF San Pedro   -   Alboraya -:-
26/03 Huracán C.F   -   Onda -:-
26/03 Acero   -   CF Alcalà -:-
26/03 CD Roda   -   Albuixech -:-
26/03 Nules   -   Burriana -:-
26/03 El Puig   -   Benicarló -:-
26/03 Puçol   -   La Vall -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Vall de Uxó   -   Acero -:-
02/04 Burriana   -   CD Roda -:-
02/04 Alboraya   -   Castellón B -:-
02/04 L'Alcora   -   Puçol -:-
02/04 Benicarló   -   CF Alcalà -:-
02/04 Alqueríes   -   Nules -:-
02/04 Albuixech   -   CF San Pedro -:-
02/04 Onda   -   El Puig -:-
02/04 La Vall   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Huracán C.F   -   L'Alcora -:-
09/04 CD Roda   -   Alqueríes -:-
09/04 Puçol   -   Alboraya -:-
09/04 CF Alcalà   -   Onda -:-
09/04 Castellón B   -   Albuixech -:-
09/04 CF San Pedro   -   Burriana -:-
09/04 Nules   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
09/04 Acero   -   Benicarló -:-
09/04 El Puig   -   La Vall -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Nules   -   Acero -:-
23/04 Vall de Uxó   -   CD Roda -:-
23/04 Burriana   -   Castellón B -:-
23/04 Albuixech   -   Puçol -:-
23/04 La Vall   -   CF Alcalà -:-
23/04 Onda   -   Benicarló -:-
23/04 Alqueríes   -   CF San Pedro -:-
23/04 L'Alcora   -   El Puig -:-
23/04 Alboraya   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017
30/04 CF Alcalà   -   L'Alcora -:-
30/04 Castellón B   -   Alqueríes -:-
30/04 El Puig   -   Alboraya -:-
30/04 Acero   -   Onda -:-
30/04 Huracán C.F   -   Albuixech -:-
30/04 Puçol   -   Burriana -:-
30/04 CF San Pedro   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
30/04 CD Roda   -   Nules -:-
30/04 Benicarló   -   La Vall -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017
07/05 CD Roda   -   Acero -:-
07/05 La Vall   -   Onda -:-
07/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Castellón B -:-
07/05 Alqueríes   -   Puçol -:-
07/05 Alboraya   -   CF Alcalà -:-
07/05 L'Alcora   -   Benicarló -:-
07/05 Nules   -   CF San Pedro -:-
07/05 Albuixech   -   El Puig -:-
07/05 Burriana   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017
14/05 La Vall   -   Acero -:-
14/05 Onda   -   L'Alcora -:-
14/05 Huracán C.F   -   Alqueríes -:-
14/05 CF San Pedro   -   CD Roda -:-
14/05 Benicarló   -   Alboraya -:-
14/05 CF Alcalà   -   Albuixech -:-
14/05 El Puig   -   Burriana -:-
14/05 Puçol   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
14/05 Castellón B   -   Nules -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Alboraya   -   Onda -:-
21/05 CD Roda   -   Castellón B -:-
21/05 Nules   -   Puçol -:-
21/05 Burriana   -   CF Alcalà -:-
21/05 Albuixech   -   Benicarló -:-
21/05 L'Alcora   -   La Vall -:-
21/05 Acero   -   CF San Pedro -:-
21/05 Alqueríes   -   El Puig -:-
21/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Buscador de deportes