Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 3

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Tous Fi
02/09 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Denia Fi
02/09 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Canals Fi
02/09 Algemesí CF 1 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
02/09 Portuarios 1 - 5 Muro CF Fi
02/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 Gandía Fi
03/09 Jávea 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
03/09 Contestano 1 - 3 Atlético Alginet Fi
03/09 Benigànim 1 - 0 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Canals 0 - 6 Jávea Fi
09/09 Atlético Alginet 4 - 0 Algemesí CF Fi
09/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 0 Benigànim Fi
10/09 Tous 1 - 2 Contestano Fi
10/09 Muro CF 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
10/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
10/09 Denia 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
10/09 Gandía 2 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
10/09 Castellonense 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
16/09 Benigànim 2 - 3 Atlético Alginet Fi
16/09 Portuarios 2 - 0 Canals Fi
16/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 3 Castellonense Fi
17/09 Contestano 4 - 1 Algemesí CF Fi
17/09 Tous 0 - 1 Muro CF Fi
17/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Gandía Fi
17/09 Jávea 1 - 4 Denia Fi
17/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Canals 2 - 4 UD Tavernes Fi
23/09 Algemesí CF 0 - 5 Benigànim Fi
23/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
24/09 Muro CF 0 - 0 Contestano Fi
24/09 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
24/09 Gandía 2 - 2 Jávea Fi
24/09 Castellonense 2 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
24/09 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Tous Fi
24/09 Denia 6 - 0 Portuarios Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Portuarios 1 - 0 Gandía Fi
30/09 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
30/09 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Denia Fi
30/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fi
30/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 3 - 2 Algemesí CF Fi
01/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
01/10 Tous 5 - 1 Canals Fi
01/10 Contestano 0 - 1 Benigànim Fi
01/10 Jávea 0 - 1 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Castellonense 2 - 1 Portuarios Fi
07/10 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 L'Alcudia Fi
07/10 Benigànim 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
07/10 Canals 2 - 7 Muro CF Fi
07/10 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 2 Jávea Fi
08/10 Denia 1 - 1 Tous Fi
08/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Contestano Fi
08/10 Gandía 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
08/10 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 L'Alcudia 0 - 2 Benigànim Fi
14/10 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Algemesí CF Fi
14/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Castellonense Fi
14/10 Portuarios 2 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
15/10 Contestano 0 - 3 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
15/10 Muro CF 3 - 1 Denia Fi
15/10 Jávea 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
15/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Canals Fi
15/10 Tous 1 - 0 Gandía Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Algemesí CF 1 - 3 Jávea Fi
21/10 Ciudad de Benidorm 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
22/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
22/10 Gandía 4 - 0 Muro CF Fi
22/10 Atlético Alginet 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
22/10 Benigànim 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
22/10 Castellonense 2 - 0 Tous Fi
22/10 Canals 1 - 3 Contestano Fi
22/10 Denia 4 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Canals 0 - 3 Denia Fi
28/10 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
28/10 Portuarios 2 - 1 Algemesí CF Fi
28/10 Atzeneta 4 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
29/10 Carcaixent 0 - 2 Gandía Fi
29/10 Jávea 2 - 1 Benigànim Fi
29/10 Contestano 4 - 4 L'Alcudia Fi
29/10 Tous 2 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
29/10 Muro CF 1 - 1 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fi
04/11 Benigànim 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
04/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 Jávea Fi
05/11 Castellonense 1 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
05/11 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 2 Muro CF Fi
05/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Tous Fi
05/11 L'Alcudia 1 - 4 Atzeneta Fi
05/11 Denia 1 - 1 Contestano Fi
05/11 Gandía 3 - 0 Canals Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Canals 1 - 2 Castellonense Fi
11/11 Muro CF 0 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
11/11 Portuarios 1 - 5 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
11/11 UD Tavernes 1 - 3 Benigànim Fi
11/11 Tous 3 - 0 Algemesí CF Fi
12/11 Denia 2 - 1 Gandía Fi
12/11 Carcaixent 3 - 2 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
12/11 Jávea 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
12/11 Contestano 2 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Benigànim 3 - 1 Tous Fi
18/11 Algemesí CF 1 - 0 Muro CF Fi
18/11 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
18/11 Atzeneta 3 - 2 Jávea Fi
18/11 Ciudad de Benidorm 2 - 1 Canals Fi
19/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
19/11 Castellonense 0 - 0 Denia Fi
19/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
19/11 Gandía 3 - 0 Contestano Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
25/11 Portuarios 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
26/11 Canals 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
26/11 Tous 1 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
26/11 Denia 1 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
26/11 Carcaixent 1 - 1 Algemesí CF Fi
26/11 Muro CF 3 - 1 Benigànim Fi
26/11 Contestano 0 - 1 Jávea Fi
26/11 Gandía 0 - 0 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Atlético Alginet 1 - 0 Denia Fi
02/12 Algemesí CF 2 - 1 Canals Fi
02/12 Atzeneta 2 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
02/12 Benigànim 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
02/12 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Tous Fi
02/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 0 Muro CF Fi
03/12 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 0 Gandía Fi
03/12 Castellonense 2 - 0 Contestano Fi
03/12 Jávea 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Gandía 2 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
06/12 Castellonense 1 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
08/12 Tous 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
09/12 Canals 0 - 1 Benigànim Fi
09/12 Muro CF 1 - 3 L'Alcudia Fi
09/12 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Jávea Fi
10/12 Carcaixent 0 - 4 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
10/12 Denia 5 - 0 Algemesí CF Fi
10/12 Contestano 1 - 2 Portuarios Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2017
16/12 Atlético Alginet 2 - 1 Castellonense Fi
16/12 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 Gandía Fi
16/12 Benigànim 0 - 2 Denia Fi
16/12 Atzeneta 3 - 0 Muro CF Fi
16/12 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
16/12 Jávea 2 - 1 Tous Fi
16/12 Portuarios 0 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
16/12 Contestano 3 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
16/12 Fundación Benidorm FB 4 - 0 Canals Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

23.12.2017 - 07.01.2018
23/12 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Contestano Fi
07/01 Castellonense 3 - 0 Algemesí CF Fi
07/01 Carcaixent 0 - 3 Atzeneta Fi
07/01 Denia 4 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
07/01 Canals 1 - 3 L'Alcudia Fi
07/01 Muro CF 2 - 1 Jávea Fi
07/01 Tous 5 - 1 Portuarios Fi
07/01 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fi
07/01 Gandía 1 - 3 Benigànim Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Canals 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
13/01 Ciudad de Benidorm 3 - 2 Algemesí CF Fi
14/01 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Contestano Fi
14/01 Carcaixent 1 - 3 Jávea Fi
14/01 Tous 2 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
14/01 Castellonense 0 - 0 Benigànim Fi
14/01 Denia 2 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
14/01 Muro CF 0 - 2 Portuarios Fi
14/01 Gandía 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Jávea 2 - 0 Canals Fi
20/01 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Denia Fi
20/01 Benigànim 0 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fi
20/01 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Gandía Fi
20/01 Contestano 3 - 0 Tous Fi
20/01 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Muro CF Fi
21/01 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 0 Castellonense Fi
21/01 Portuarios 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
21/01 Algemesí CF 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Algemesí CF   -   Contestano -:-
28/01 Castellonense   -   L'Alcudia -:-
28/01 Canals   -   Portuarios -:-
28/01 Muro CF   -   Tous -:-
28/01 Atlético Alginet   -   Benigànim -:-
28/01 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
28/01 Gandía   -   Atzeneta -:-
28/01 Denia   -   Jávea -:-
28/01 Carcaixent   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
04/02 Benigànim   -   Algemesí CF -:-
04/02 Atzeneta   -   Castellonense -:-
04/02 Contestano   -   Muro CF -:-
04/02 Portuarios   -   Denia -:-
04/02 Jávea   -   Gandía -:-
04/02 L'Alcudia   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
04/02 UD Tavernes   -   Canals -:-
04/02 Tous   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Benigànim   -   Contestano -:-
11/02 Atlético Alginet   -   L'Alcudia -:-
11/02 Gandía   -   Portuarios -:-
11/02 Canals   -   Tous -:-
11/02 Carcaixent   -   Muro CF -:-
11/02 Algemesí CF   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
11/02 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Atzeneta -:-
11/02 Castellonense   -   Jávea -:-
11/02 Denia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Atzeneta   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
18/02 L'Alcudia   -   Algemesí CF -:-
18/02 Portuarios   -   Castellonense -:-
18/02 Tous   -   Denia -:-
18/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Benigànim -:-
18/02 UD Tavernes   -   Gandía -:-
18/02 Jávea   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
18/02 Muro CF   -   Canals -:-
18/02 Contestano   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Contestano -:-
25/02 Benigànim   -   L'Alcudia -:-
25/02 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Portuarios -:-
25/02 Gandía   -   Tous -:-
25/02 Denia   -   Muro CF -:-
25/02 Algemesí CF   -   Atzeneta -:-
25/02 Atlético Alginet   -   Jávea -:-
25/02 Castellonense   -   UD Tavernes -:-
25/02 Canals   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Portuarios   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
04/03 Jávea   -   Algemesí CF -:-
04/03 Tous   -   Castellonense -:-
04/03 Carcaixent   -   Denia -:-
04/03 Atzeneta   -   Benigànim -:-
04/03 L'Alcudia   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
04/03 Muro CF   -   Gandía -:-
04/03 UD Tavernes   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
04/03 Contestano   -   Canals -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 L'Alcudia   -   Contestano -:-
11/03 Algemesí CF   -   Portuarios -:-
11/03 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Tous -:-
11/03 Castellonense   -   Muro CF -:-
11/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Atzeneta -:-
11/03 Benigànim   -   Jávea -:-
11/03 Atlético Alginet   -   UD Tavernes -:-
11/03 Denia   -   Canals -:-
11/03 Gandía   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Tous   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
25/03 Atzeneta   -   L'Alcudia -:-
25/03 UD Tavernes   -   Algemesí CF -:-
25/03 Carcaixent   -   Castellonense -:-
25/03 Contestano   -   Denia -:-
25/03 Portuarios   -   Benigànim -:-
25/03 Jávea   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
25/03 Canals   -   Gandía -:-
25/03 Muro CF   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Atzeneta   -   Contestano -:-
08/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Portuarios -:-
08/04 Algemesí CF   -   Tous -:-
08/04 Atlético Alginet   -   Muro CF -:-
08/04 Gandía   -   Denia -:-
08/04 L'Alcudia   -   Jávea -:-
08/04 Benigànim   -   UD Tavernes -:-
08/04 Castellonense   -   Canals -:-
08/04 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Carcaixent   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
15/04 Portuarios   -   L'Alcudia -:-
15/04 Muro CF   -   Algemesí CF -:-
15/04 Denia   -   Castellonense -:-
15/04 Tous   -   Benigànim -:-
15/04 UD Tavernes   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
15/04 Jávea   -   Atzeneta -:-
15/04 Contestano   -   Gandía -:-
15/04 Canals   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Jávea   -   Contestano -:-
22/04 Atzeneta   -   Portuarios -:-
22/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Tous -:-
22/04 Benigànim   -   Muro CF -:-
22/04 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Denia -:-
22/04 Castellonense   -   Gandía -:-
22/04 L'Alcudia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
22/04 Atlético Alginet   -   Canals -:-
22/04 Algemesí CF   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Denia   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
29/04 Tous   -   L'Alcudia -:-
29/04 Canals   -   Algemesí CF -:-
29/04 Contestano   -   Castellonense -:-
29/04 Carcaixent   -   Benigànim -:-
29/04 Muro CF   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
29/04 UD Tavernes   -   Atzeneta -:-
29/04 Portuarios   -   Jávea -:-
29/04 Gandía   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Portuarios   -   Contestano -:-
06/05 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Castellonense -:-
06/05 Atzeneta   -   Tous -:-
06/05 L'Alcudia   -   Muro CF -:-
06/05 Algemesí CF   -   Denia -:-
06/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Gandía -:-
06/05 Jávea   -   UD Tavernes -:-
06/05 Benigànim   -   Canals -:-
06/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Contestano -:-
13/05 Castellonense   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
13/05 Carcaixent   -   L'Alcudia -:-
13/05 UD Tavernes   -   Portuarios -:-
13/05 Gandía   -   Algemesí CF -:-
13/05 Denia   -   Benigànim -:-
13/05 Canals   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
13/05 Muro CF   -   Atzeneta -:-
13/05 Tous   -   Jávea -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Algemesí CF   -   Castellonense -:-
20/05 Portuarios   -   Tous -:-
20/05 Jávea   -   Muro CF -:-
20/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Denia -:-
20/05 Benigànim   -   Gandía -:-
20/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
20/05 Contestano   -   UD Tavernes -:-
20/05 L'Alcudia   -   Canals -:-
20/05 Atzeneta   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Buscador de deportes