Calendari de Primera Catalana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Lleida B 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
04/09 Rubí 0 - 0 Morell Fi
04/09 Rapitenca 3 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
04/09 Suburense 3 - 2 Alpicat Fi
04/09 Vilaseca 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
04/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer Fi
04/09 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
04/09 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
04/09 Almacelles 1 - 0 Jesús y María Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Alpicat 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
10/09 Jesús y María 3 - 3 Lleida B Fi
10/09 Morell 0 - 2 Suburense Fi
11/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Rubí Fi
11/09 San Cristóbal 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
11/09 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
11/09 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
11/09 Balaguer 3 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
11/09 Santboià 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Alpicat 3 - 0 Morell Fi
18/09 Rubí 4 - 3 Sant Ildefons Fi
18/09 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Balaguer Fi
18/09 Lleida B 1 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
18/09 Suburense 0 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
18/09 Vilaseca 2 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
18/09 Igualada 3 - 3 Santboià Fi
18/09 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 0 Jesús y María Fi
18/09 Viladecans 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Morell 0 - 2 Viladecans Fi
24/09 Jesús y María 0 - 2 Igualada Fi
25/09 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Alpicat Fi
25/09 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Rapitenca Fi
25/09 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
25/09 Almacelles 3 - 4 Lleida B Fi
25/09 Balaguer 3 - 1 Rubí Fi
25/09 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
25/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Suburense Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Alpicat 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fi
01/10 Morell 0 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
02/10 Rubí 1 - 3 San Cristóbal Fi
02/10 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Santboià Fi
02/10 Suburense 1 - 1 Balaguer Fi
02/10 Vilaseca 4 - 0 Jesús y María Fi
02/10 Igualada 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
02/10 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 1 Almacelles Fi
02/10 Viladecans 2 - 2 Lleida B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Jesús y María 2 - 4 Rapitenca Fi
09/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Viladecans Fi
09/10 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Morell Fi
09/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Suburense Fi
09/10 Santboià 1 - 0 Rubí Fi
09/10 Balaguer 1 - 1 Alpicat Fi
09/10 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
09/10 Almacelles 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
09/10 Lleida B 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Morell 0 - 4 Balaguer Fi
15/10 Alpicat 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
16/10 UD Vista Alegre 4 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
16/10 Rubí 2 - 0 Jesús y María Fi
16/10 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
16/10 Suburense 2 - 1 Santboià Fi
16/10 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Almacelles Fi
16/10 Igualada 1 - 2 Lleida B Fi
16/10 Viladecans 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Jesús y María 2 - 0 Suburense Fi
23/10 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Viladecans Fi
23/10 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Morell Fi
23/10 Santboià 5 - 2 Alpicat Fi
23/10 Lleida B 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
23/10 Balaguer 3 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
23/10 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Rubí Fi
23/10 Almacelles 3 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
23/10 Reus Deportiu B 4 - 3 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Alpicat 3 - 1 Jesús y María Fi
29/10 Morell 0 - 1 Santboià Fi
29/10 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Lleida B Fi
30/10 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Balaguer Fi
30/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
30/10 Rubí 1 - 1 Almacelles Fi
30/10 Suburense 4 - 5 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
30/10 Vilaseca 3 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fi
30/10 Viladecans 2 - 0 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Reus Deportiu B 4 - 2 Rapitenca Fi
06/11 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
06/11 Santboià 0 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fi
06/11 Lleida B 2 - 1 Rubí Fi
06/11 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 2 Alpicat Fi
06/11 Balaguer 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
06/11 Jesús y María 2 - 2 Morell Fi
06/11 Almacelles 1 - 1 Suburense Fi
06/11 Igualada 3 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Alpicat 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
12/11 Morell 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
12/11 Balaguer 0 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
13/11 Sant Ildefons 1 - 3 Santboià Fi
13/11 UD Vista Alegre 4 - 1 Jesús y María Fi
13/11 Rubí 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
13/11 Rapitenca 0 - 0 Igualada Fi
13/11 Suburense 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
13/11 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Jesús y María 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fi
20/11 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
20/11 Santboià 0 - 1 Balaguer Fi
20/11 Almacelles 4 - 0 Morell Fi
20/11 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
20/11 Lleida B 0 - 1 Alpicat Fi
20/11 Igualada 3 - 2 Rubí Fi
20/11 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
20/11 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Suburense Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Alpicat 0 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fi
26/11 Morell 0 - 2 Lleida B Fi
27/11 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
27/11 Sant Ildefons 5 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
27/11 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 4 Almacelles Fi
27/11 Rubí 2 - 3 Vilaseca Fi
27/11 Balaguer 6 - 1 Jesús y María Fi
27/11 Suburense 0 - 0 Igualada apla.
27/11 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

04.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
04/12 Santboià 0 - 0 Viladecans Fi
04/12 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 Balaguer Fi
04/12 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Morell Fi
10/12 Jesús y María 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fi
11/12 Igualada   -   Alpicat 11:00h.
11/12 Rapitenca   -   Rubí 12:00h.
11/12 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons 16:00h.
11/12 Lleida B   -   UD Vista Alegre 16:00h.
11/12 Vilaseca   -   Suburense 17:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Santboià   -   Jesús y María -:-
18/12 San Cristóbal   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
18/12 Balaguer   -   Almacelles -:-
18/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Lleida B -:-
18/12 UD Vista Alegre   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
18/12 Morell   -   Igualada -:-
18/12 Alpicat   -   Vilaseca -:-
18/12 Suburense   -   Rapitenca -:-
18/12 Viladecans   -   Rubí -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Viladecans   -   Jesús y María -:-
08/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Santboià -:-
08/01 Almacelles   -   San Cristóbal -:-
08/01 Lleida B   -   Balaguer -:-
08/01 Reus Deportiu B   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
08/01 Igualada   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
08/01 Vilaseca   -   Morell -:-
08/01 Rapitenca   -   Alpicat -:-
08/01 Rubí   -   Suburense -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Jesús y María   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
15/01 Santboià   -   Almacelles -:-
15/01 San Cristóbal   -   Lleida B -:-
15/01 Balaguer   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
15/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Igualada -:-
15/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilaseca -:-
15/01 Morell   -   Rapitenca -:-
15/01 Alpicat   -   Rubí -:-
15/01 Suburense   -   Viladecans -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Viladecans -:-
22/01 Balaguer   -   Igualada -:-
22/01 Morell   -   Rubí -:-
22/01 Jesús y María   -   Almacelles -:-
22/01 Santboià   -   Lleida B -:-
22/01 San Cristóbal   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
22/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilaseca -:-
22/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Rapitenca -:-
22/01 Alpicat   -   Suburense -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Almacelles   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
29/01 Reus Deportiu B   -   Santboià -:-
29/01 Viladecans   -   Alpicat -:-
29/01 Suburense   -   Morell -:-
29/01 Vilaseca   -   Balaguer -:-
29/01 Igualada   -   San Cristóbal -:-
29/01 Lleida B   -   Jesús y María -:-
29/01 Rapitenca   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
29/01 Rubí   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Almacelles   -   Viladecans -:-
05/02 Santboià   -   Igualada -:-
05/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Rubí -:-
05/02 Morell   -   Alpicat -:-
05/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Lleida B -:-
05/02 Jesús y María   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
05/02 San Cristóbal   -   Vilaseca -:-
05/02 Balaguer   -   Rapitenca -:-
05/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Suburense -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Reus Deportiu B   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
12/02 Lleida B   -   Almacelles -:-
12/02 Vilaseca   -   Santboià -:-
12/02 Viladecans   -   Morell -:-
12/02 Rubí   -   Balaguer -:-
12/02 Rapitenca   -   San Cristóbal -:-
12/02 Igualada   -   Jesús y María -:-
12/02 Suburense   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
12/02 Alpicat   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Lleida B   -   Viladecans -:-
19/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Igualada -:-
19/02 San Cristóbal   -   Rubí -:-
19/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Alpicat -:-
19/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Morell -:-
19/02 Almacelles   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
19/02 Jesús y María   -   Vilaseca -:-
19/02 Santboià   -   Rapitenca -:-
19/02 Balaguer   -   Suburense -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Vilaseca   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
05/03 Igualada   -   Almacelles -:-
05/03 Rubí   -   Santboià -:-
05/03 Alpicat   -   Balaguer -:-
05/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Lleida B -:-
05/03 Suburense   -   San Cristóbal -:-
05/03 Rapitenca   -   Jesús y María -:-
05/03 Morell   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
05/03 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Viladecans -:-
12/03 Lleida B   -   Igualada -:-
12/03 Jesús y María   -   Rubí -:-
12/03 San Cristóbal   -   Alpicat -:-
12/03 Balaguer   -   Morell -:-
12/03 Almacelles   -   Vilaseca -:-
12/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Rapitenca -:-
12/03 Santboià   -   Suburense -:-
12/03 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Rubí   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
19/03 Rapitenca   -   Almacelles -:-
19/03 Alpicat   -   Santboià -:-
19/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Balaguer -:-
19/03 Vilaseca   -   Lleida B -:-
19/03 Igualada   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
19/03 Morell   -   San Cristóbal -:-
19/03 Suburense   -   Jesús y María -:-
19/03 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Igualada   -   Viladecans -:-
26/03 Almacelles   -   Rubí -:-
26/03 Jesús y María   -   Alpicat -:-
26/03 Santboià   -   Morell -:-
26/03 Reus Deportiu B   -   Vilaseca -:-
26/03 Lleida B   -   Rapitenca -:-
26/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Suburense -:-
26/03 Balaguer   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
26/03 San Cristóbal   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Alpicat   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
02/04 Vilaseca   -   Igualada -:-
02/04 Suburense   -   Almacelles -:-
02/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Santboià -:-
02/04 Viladecans   -   Balaguer -:-
02/04 Rubí   -   Lleida B -:-
02/04 Rapitenca   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
02/04 Sant Ildefons   -   San Cristóbal -:-
02/04 Morell   -   Jesús y María -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Vilaseca   -   Viladecans -:-
09/04 Reus Deportiu B   -   Rubí -:-
09/04 Almacelles   -   Alpicat -:-
09/04 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Morell -:-
09/04 San Cristóbal   -   Balaguer -:-
09/04 Igualada   -   Rapitenca -:-
09/04 Lleida B   -   Suburense -:-
09/04 Santboià   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
09/04 Jesús y María   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

23.04.2017
23/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
23/04 Rubí   -   Igualada -:-
23/04 Morell   -   Almacelles -:-
23/04 Balaguer   -   Santboià -:-
23/04 Alpicat   -   Lleida B -:-
23/04 Suburense   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
23/04 Rapitenca   -   Vilaseca -:-
23/04 Viladecans   -   San Cristóbal -:-
23/04 Sant Ildefons   -   Jesús y María -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Rapitenca   -   Viladecans -:-
30/04 Vilaseca   -   Rubí -:-
30/04 Reus Deportiu B   -   Alpicat -:-
30/04 Lleida B   -   Morell -:-
30/04 Jesús y María   -   Balaguer -:-
30/04 Santboià   -   San Cristóbal -:-
30/04 Igualada   -   Suburense -:-
30/04 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
30/04 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Balaguer   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
07/05 Alpicat   -   Igualada -:-
07/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Almacelles -:-
07/05 Viladecans   -   Santboià -:-
07/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Lleida B -:-
07/05 Morell   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
07/05 Suburense   -   Vilaseca -:-
07/05 Rubí   -   Rapitenca -:-
07/05 San Cristóbal   -   Jesús y María -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Rubí   -   Viladecans -:-
14/05 Jesús y María   -   Santboià -:-
14/05 Vilaseca   -   Alpicat -:-
14/05 Igualada   -   Morell -:-
14/05 Almacelles   -   Balaguer -:-
14/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   San Cristóbal -:-
14/05 Rapitenca   -   Suburense -:-
14/05 Lleida B   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
14/05 Reus Deportiu B   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Jesús y María   -   Viladecans -:-
21/05 Santboià   -   Vilanova Geltrú -:-
21/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Igualada -:-
21/05 Suburense   -   Rubí -:-
21/05 San Cristóbal   -   Almacelles -:-
21/05 Balaguer   -   Lleida B -:-
21/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Reus Deportiu B -:-
21/05 Morell   -   Vilaseca -:-
21/05 Alpicat   -   Rapitenca -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

28.05.2017
28/05 Almacelles   -   Santboià -:-
28/05 Rubí   -   Alpicat -:-
28/05 Rapitenca   -   Morell -:-
28/05 Reus Deportiu B   -   Balaguer -:-
28/05 Lleida B   -   San Cristóbal -:-
28/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Jesús y María -:-
28/05 Viladecans   -   Suburense -:-
28/05 Igualada   -   Sant Ildefons -:-
28/05 Vilaseca   -   UD Vista Alegre -:-
 

Buscador de deportes