Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
20/08 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
20/08 Arandina Arandina 2 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
20/08 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
21/08 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
21/08 Boiro Boiro 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
21/08 Somozas Somozas 0 - 2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
21/08 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
21/08 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
21/08 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
27/08 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina Fi
27/08 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 0 - 3 Izarra Izarra Fi
27/08 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 4 Caudal Caudal Fi
28/08 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
28/08 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 2 Boiro Boiro Fi
28/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
28/08 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
28/08 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Somozas Somozas Fi
28/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
03/09 Arandina Arandina 0 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
03/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
04/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
04/09 Boiro Boiro 0 - 2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
04/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
04/09 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
04/09 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
04/09 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 1 - 3 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
04/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
11/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
11/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 4 - 2 Arandina Arandina Fi
11/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
11/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
11/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
11/09 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
11/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fi
11/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
11/09 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
17/09 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
17/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
18/09 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 1 - 3 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
18/09 Boiro Boiro 0 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
18/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas Fi
18/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 3 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
18/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
18/09 Caudal Caudal 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
18/09 Arandina Arandina 1 - 4 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
25/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
25/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 3 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
25/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
25/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
25/09 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
25/09 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
25/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
25/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 2 Arandina Arandina Fi
25/09 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Boiro Boiro 2 - 1 Somozas Somozas Fi
01/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 3 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
01/10 Caudal Caudal 2 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
02/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 4 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
02/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
02/10 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
02/10 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
02/10 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
02/10 Arandina Arandina 1 - 4 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
02/10 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
08/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
08/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
08/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
09/10 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
09/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 0 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
09/10 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fi
09/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra Fi
09/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
09/10 Somozas Somozas 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
15/10 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
16/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
16/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
16/10 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
16/10 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
16/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 4 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
16/10 Arandina Arandina 4 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
16/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Boiro Boiro Fi
16/10 Caudal Caudal 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Somozas Somozas 0 - 3 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
22/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 5 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
23/10 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
23/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
23/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
23/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
23/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 3 Izarra Izarra Fi
23/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
23/10 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
23/10 Boiro Boiro 3 - 0 Arandina Arandina Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
29/10 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 2 Somozas Somozas Fi
29/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
29/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina Fi
29/10 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 0 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
29/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
29/10 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
30/10 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 Boiro Boiro Fi
30/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
30/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016 - 02.11.2016
01/11 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
01/11 Boiro Boiro 2 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
02/11 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
02/11 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
02/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 4 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
02/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 2 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
02/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
02/11 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
02/11 Arandina Arandina 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
02/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 6 - 0 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
06/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
06/11 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 1 Boiro Boiro Fi
06/11 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
06/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
06/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
06/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
06/11 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 1 - 1 Somozas Somozas Fi
06/11 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
06/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Boiro Boiro 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
12/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 4 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
13/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
13/11 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
13/11 Somozas Somozas 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
13/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
13/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
13/11 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
13/11 Arandina Arandina 2 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
13/11 Caudal Caudal 2 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Mutilvera Mutilvera 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
19/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
20/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
20/11 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
20/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
20/11 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
20/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
20/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4 - 2 Somozas Somozas Fi
20/11 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 2 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fi
20/11 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
26/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
27/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
27/11 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 3 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fi
27/11 Boiro Boiro 1 - 4 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
27/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
27/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
27/11 Somozas Somozas 0 - 2 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
27/11 Arandina Arandina 1 - 2 Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié Fi
27/11 Caudal Caudal 2 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 5 - 0 Arandina Arandina Fi
04/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 3 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
04/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
04/12 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Fi
04/12 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera Fi
04/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Somozas Somozas Fi
04/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 5 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
04/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4 - 0 Boiro Boiro Fi
04/12 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
04/12 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF 16:30h.
10/12 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Racing de Santander Racing 18:00h.
11/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
11/12 Somozas Somozas   -   Lealtad Lealtad 12:00h.
11/12 Izarra Izarra   -   Tudelano Tudelano 16:00h.
11/12 Boiro Boiro   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol 16:30h.
11/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B 17:00h.
11/12 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B 17:00h.
11/12 Arandina Arandina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra 17:00h.
11/12 Caudal Caudal   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B 18:30h.
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
18/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
18/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
18/12 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
18/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
18/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
18/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
18/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
18/12 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
18/12 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
08/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
08/01 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
08/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
08/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
08/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
08/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
08/01 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
08/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
08/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
15/01 Caudal Caudal   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
15/01 Boiro Boiro   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
15/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
15/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
15/01 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
15/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
15/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
15/01 Arandina Arandina   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
15/01 Somozas Somozas   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
22/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
22/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
22/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
22/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
22/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
22/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
22/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
22/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
22/01 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
29/01 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
29/01 Caudal Caudal   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
29/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
29/01 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
29/01 Somozas Somozas   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
29/01 Arandina Arandina   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
29/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
29/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
29/01 Boiro Boiro   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
05/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
05/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
05/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
05/02 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
05/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
05/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
05/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
05/02 Somozas Somozas   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
05/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
12/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
12/02 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
12/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
12/02 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
12/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
12/02 Caudal Caudal   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
12/02 Arandina Arandina   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
12/02 Boiro Boiro   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
12/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
19/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
19/02 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
19/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
19/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
19/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
19/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
19/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
19/02 Somozas Somozas   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
19/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
26/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
26/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
26/02 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
26/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
26/02 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
26/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
26/02 Caudal Caudal   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
26/02 Arandina Arandina   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
26/02 Boiro Boiro   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
05/03 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
05/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
05/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
05/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
05/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
05/03 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
05/03 Somozas Somozas   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
05/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
05/03 Boiro Boiro   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
12/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
12/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
12/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
12/03 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
12/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
12/03 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
12/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
12/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
12/03 Arandina Arandina   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
19/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
19/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
19/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
19/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
19/03 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
19/03 Somozas Somozas   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
19/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
19/03 Boiro Boiro   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
19/03 Arandina Arandina   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
26/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
26/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
26/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
26/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
26/03 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
26/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
26/03 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
26/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
26/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
02/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
02/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
02/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
02/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
02/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
02/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
02/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
02/04 Arandina Arandina   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
02/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
09/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
09/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
09/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
09/04 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
09/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
09/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
09/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
09/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
09/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
16/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
16/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
16/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
16/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
16/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
16/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
16/04 Arandina Arandina   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
16/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
16/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
23/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
23/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
23/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
23/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
23/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
23/04 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
23/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
23/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
23/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
30/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
30/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
30/04 Somozas Somozas   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
30/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
30/04 Boiro Boiro   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
30/04 Arandina Arandina   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
30/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
30/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
30/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
07/05 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
07/05 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Cultural Leonesa Cultural -:-
07/05 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Somozas Somozas -:-
07/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
07/05 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Boiro Boiro -:-
07/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Arandina Arandina -:-
07/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
07/05 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompi   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
07/05 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
14/05 Cultural Cultural Leonesa   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
14/05 Somozas Somozas   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
14/05 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
14/05 Boiro Boiro   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
14/05 Arandina Arandina   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
14/05 Caudal Caudal   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
14/05 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
14/05 Mutilvera Mutilvera   -   Palencia Balompi Palencia Balompié -:-
14/05 Izarra Izarra   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-