Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
19/08 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
19/08 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
20/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
20/08 Peña Sport Pea Sport 0 - 1 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
20/08 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
20/08 Izarra Izarra 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
20/08 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
20/08 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
20/08 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
26/08 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
26/08 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
26/08 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
26/08 Gernika Gernika 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
26/08 UD Logroñés UD Logros 3 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
27/08 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
27/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
27/08 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
27/08 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 4 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
02/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
02/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
03/09 Caudal Caudal 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
03/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
03/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
03/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
03/09 Peña Sport Pea Sport 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fi
03/09 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
03/09 Leioa Leioa 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
09/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
09/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
09/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 2 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
09/09 Gernika Gernika 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
10/09 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 3 Leioa Leioa Fi
10/09 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
10/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
10/09 UD Logroñés UD Logros 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
10/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
16/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
17/09 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
17/09 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
17/09 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
17/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
17/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
17/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
17/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
17/09 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
23/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
24/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fi
24/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
24/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
24/09 Real Unión Real Unin 3 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
24/09 Gernika Gernika 2 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
24/09 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
24/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
24/09 UD Logroñés UD Logros 1 - 2 Caudal Caudal Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
30/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
30/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
30/09 Leioa Leioa 3 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
01/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
01/10 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
01/10 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
01/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
01/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Mirands Mirandés Fi
01/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
07/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
07/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
08/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
08/10 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
08/10 Real Unión Real Unin 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
08/10 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
08/10 Peña Sport Pea Sport 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
08/10 Mirandés Mirands 2 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
08/10 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
14/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
14/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra Fi
15/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 4 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
15/10 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
15/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
15/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
15/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
15/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
15/10 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 3 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
21/10 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
21/10 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
21/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
22/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
22/10 Gernika Gernika 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
22/10 Racing Racing de Santander 3 - 2 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
22/10 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fi
22/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 - 3 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
28/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
28/10 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
28/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
28/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
28/10 UD Logroñés UD Logros 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
29/10 Tudelano Tudelano 3 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
29/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
29/10 Caudal Caudal 1 - 3 Mirands Mirandés Fi
29/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
31/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
01/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
01/11 Peña Sport Pea Sport 2 - 2 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
01/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
01/11 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
01/11 Mirandés Mirands 2 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
01/11 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
01/11 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
01/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
01/11 Gernika Gernika 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
04/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
05/11 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fi
05/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 0 Mirands Mirandés Fi
05/11 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 3 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
05/11 UD Logroñés UD Logros 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
05/11 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
05/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
05/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
05/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
11/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
11/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
12/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
12/11 Peña Sport Pea Sport 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
12/11 Izarra Izarra 2 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
12/11 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 3 Leioa Leioa Fi
12/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
12/11 Mirandés Mirands 3 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
12/11 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
18/11 Leioa Leioa 3 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
18/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
18/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
18/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fi
19/11 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
19/11 Real Unión Real Unin 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
19/11 UD Logroñés UD Logros 1 - 2 Mirands Mirandés Fi
19/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
19/11 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fi
25/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
26/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
26/11 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
26/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
26/11 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
26/11 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
26/11 Mirandés Mirands 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
26/11 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
26/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
02/12 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
03/12 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
03/12 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
03/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
03/12 Real Unión Real Unin 0 - 3 Mirands Mirandés Fi
03/12 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
03/12 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
03/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
03/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 Izarra Izarra 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
08/12 Leioa Leioa 1 - 3 Gernika Gernika Fi
09/12 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
09/12 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 1 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
09/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
10/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 2 - 1 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
10/12 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 3 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
10/12 Mirandés Mirands 2 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
10/12 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
10/12 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
16/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
17/12 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
17/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
17/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fi
17/12 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
17/12 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
17/12 UD Logroñés UD Logros 5 - 2 Izarra Izarra Fi
17/12 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
17/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

06.01.2018 - 14.02.2018
06/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
07/01 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
07/01 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
07/01 Real Unión Real Unin 0 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
07/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
07/01 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
07/01 Gernika Gernika 3 - 5 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
07/01 UD Logroñés UD Logros 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
07/01 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fi
14/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
13/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
13/01 Leioa Leioa 3 - 2 Caudal Caudal Fi
14/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
14/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
14/01 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
14/01 Peña Sport Pea Sport 3 - 3 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
14/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
14/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
14/01 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
20/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
20/01 Gernika Gernika 3 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
20/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
20/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
21/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
21/01 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
21/01 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
21/01 Mirandés Mirands 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
21/01 UD Logroñés UD Logros 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
27/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
27/01 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
28/01 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 3 Mirands Mirandés Fi
28/01 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fi
28/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 3 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
28/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
28/01 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
28/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
28/01 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Gernika Gernika 3 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
03/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
03/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
04/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 3 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
04/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
04/02 Tudelano Tudelano 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
04/02 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
04/02 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
04/02 Mirandés Mirands 4 - 3 Izarra Izarra Fi
04/02 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
10/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
10/02 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
10/02 Leioa Leioa 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
10/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
11/02 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
11/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
11/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
11/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
11/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 3 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
17/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
18/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 0 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
18/02 Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
18/02 UD Logroñés UD Logros 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
18/02 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
18/02 Mirandés Mirands 4 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
18/02 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
18/02 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 5 Leioa Leioa Fi
18/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
24/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
24/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
24/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fi
25/02 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
25/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 0 Mirands Mirandés Fi
25/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
25/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
25/02 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
25/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
03/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 2 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
03/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
04/03 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
04/03 Real Unión Real Unin 3 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
04/03 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
04/03 Mirandés Mirands 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
04/03 Racing Racing de Santander 4 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
04/03 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
04/03 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Leioa Leioa 3 - 3 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
10/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 6 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fi
10/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
10/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 0 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
11/03 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
11/03 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
11/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
11/03 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
11/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
11/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
17/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
18/03 Mirandés Mirands 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
18/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
18/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
18/03 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
18/03 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
18/03 Peña Sport Pea Sport 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
18/03 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
18/03 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

23.03.2018 - 04.04.2018
23/03 Leioa Leioa 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
24/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 2 - 4 Gernika Gernika Fi
24/03 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
24/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4 - 1 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
24/03 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
25/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo 5 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
25/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
25/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
25/03 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
04/04 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

28.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
28/03 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
29/03 Real Unión Real Unin 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
29/03 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
29/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
29/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
29/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fi
31/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
31/03 Peña Sport Pea Sport 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
01/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
01/04 Mirandés Mirands 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
07/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
07/04 Leioa Leioa 0 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
08/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
08/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
08/04 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Mirands Mirandés Fi
08/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
08/04 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
08/04 UD Logroñés UD Logros 3 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
08/04 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Gernika Gernika 0 - 4 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
14/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
14/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
14/04 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 0 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
15/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
15/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
15/04 Peña Sport Pea Sport 3 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
15/04 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
15/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
15/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
21/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 2 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
21/04 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
22/04 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
22/04 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
22/04 Caudal Caudal 1 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
22/04 Real Unión Real Unin 5 - 4 Gernika Gernika Fi
22/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
22/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
22/04 UD Logroñés UD Logros 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
28/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fi
28/04 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 0 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
28/04 Izarra Izarra 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
28/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 8 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
29/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
29/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fi
29/04 Gernika Gernika 2 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
29/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
29/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fi
05/05 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
05/05 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fi
06/05 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fi
06/05 Gernika Gernika 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fi
06/05 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B Fi
06/05 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fi
06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logros 3 - 0 Pea Sport Peña Sport Fi
06/05 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fi
06/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 4 Caudal Caudal Fi
13/05 Mirandés Mirands 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
13/05 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 3 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fi
13/05 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 2 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
13/05 Peña Sport Pea Sport 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
13/05 Izarra Izarra 0 - 2 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
13/05 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
13/05 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 4 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
13/05 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
13/05 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fi
 

Buscador de deportes