Calendari de lliga 2016-2017: Yugo-UD Socullamos

Temporada 16/17: Yugo-UD Socullamos Yugo-UD Socullamos

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 21/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
2 27/08 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 2 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo
3 03/09 Sestao Sestao 0 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
4 11/09 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
5 18/09 UD Logroñés UD Logros 2 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
6 25/09 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 2 - 3 San Sebastin de los Reyes S.S Reyes
7 02/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
8 09/10 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero
9 15/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
10 23/10 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
11 29/10 Real Unión Real Unin 1 - 1 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
12 02/11 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 2 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta
13 06/11 Gernika Gernika 3 - 2 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
14 13/11 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 2 - 0 Leioa Leioa
15 20/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
16 27/11 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
17 04/12 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
18 11/12 Albacete Albacete 1 - 1 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
19 18/12 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 3 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio

 

PARTITS DE TORNADA
20 08/01 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 1 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
21 15/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4 - 0 Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
22 22/01 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos 3 - 1 Sestao Sestao
23 28/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
24 05/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés
25 12/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastin de los Reyes   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
26 19/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
27 26/02 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
28 05/03 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
29 12/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
30 19/03 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Real Unin Real Unión
31 26/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
32 02/04 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Gernika Gernika
33 09/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
34 16/04 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
35 23/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos
36 30/04 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Toledo Toledo
37 07/05 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socullamos   -   Albacete Albacete
38 14/05 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Yugo-UD Socullamos Socuéllamos