Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
20/08 Real Jaén Real Jan 5 - 2 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
20/08 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
20/08 Melilla Melilla 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
20/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
20/08 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
20/08 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
21/08 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
21/08 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 2 La Roda La Roda Fi
21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 3 - 1 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
27/08 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
27/08 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
28/08 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
28/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
28/08 Mérida Mrida 2 - 2 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
28/08 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
28/08 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
28/08 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Marbella Marbella 3 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
03/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
04/09 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
04/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
04/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
04/09 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
04/09 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
04/09 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
04/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
04/09 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

11.09.2016
11/09 La Hoya Lorca FC 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
11/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
11/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
11/09 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
11/09 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
11/09 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fi
11/09 La Roda La Roda 1 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
11/09 Mérida Mrida 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
11/09 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
11/09 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
17/09 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 1 - 2 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
17/09 Real Jaén Real Jan 2 - 2 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
18/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
18/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
18/09 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
18/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
18/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
18/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
18/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 - 3 La Roda La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
25/09 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
25/09 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 3 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
25/09 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
25/09 La Roda La Roda 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
25/09 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 3 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
25/09 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
25/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
25/09 Mérida Mrida 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
25/09 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 4 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
01/10 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
01/10 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
02/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
02/10 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
02/10 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
02/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
02/10 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
02/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
08/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
09/10 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 5 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
09/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
09/10 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
09/10 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
09/10 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
09/10 Mérida Mrida 1 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
09/10 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
09/10 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
15/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
16/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
16/10 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
16/10 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 1 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
16/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
16/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
16/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
16/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 La Roda La Roda Fi
16/10 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 2 - 2 Mrida Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
23/10 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 3 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
23/10 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
23/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fi
23/10 La Roda La Roda 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
23/10 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
23/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
23/10 Mérida Mrida 5 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
23/10 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 1 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
23/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fi
29/10 Recreativo Recreativo 3 - 0 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
29/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
29/10 Marbella Marbella 2 - 3 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
29/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
30/10 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
30/10 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
30/10 Real Jaén Real Jan 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
30/10 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
30/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2016
02/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
02/11 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
02/11 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
02/11 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
02/11 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 2 - 3 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
02/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 6 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
02/11 Mérida Mrida 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
02/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
02/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
02/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
06/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
06/11 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
06/11 Real Jaén Real Jan 2 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
06/11 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
06/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fi
06/11 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 5 Mrida Mérida Fi
06/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
06/11 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
06/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 3 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
13/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
13/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
13/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
13/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
13/11 La Roda La Roda 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
13/11 Mérida Mrida 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
13/11 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 2 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
13/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 2 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
13/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
20/11 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 3 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
20/11 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
20/11 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
20/11 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
20/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
20/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
20/11 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
20/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
20/11 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
27/11 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
27/11 Real Jaén Real Jan 4 - 2 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
27/11 La Roda La Roda 2 - 3 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
27/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
27/11 Mérida Mrida 1 - 2 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
27/11 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
27/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
27/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
27/11 Marbella Marbella 3 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Córdoba B Crdoba B 4 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
04/12 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
04/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
04/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
04/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 2 La Roda La Roda Fi
04/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
04/12 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
04/12 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
04/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
04/12 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 0 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
11/12 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
11/12 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
11/12 Real Jaén Real Jan 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
11/12 Mérida Mrida 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
11/12 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 0 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
11/12 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
11/12 Marbella Marbella 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
11/12 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 3 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
11/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
18/12 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
18/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
18/12 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
18/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 3 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
18/12 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
18/12 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
18/12 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fi
18/12 Villanovense Villanovense 4 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
18/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
08/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
08/01 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
08/01 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
08/01 La Roda La Roda 2 - 3 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
08/01 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
08/01 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
08/01 Mérida Mrida 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
08/01 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
08/01 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
15/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD 4 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
15/01 Melilla Melilla 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
15/01 Real Jaén Real Jan 1 - 3 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
15/01 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
15/01 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
15/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
15/01 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
15/01 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
15/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Mérida Mrida 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
22/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
22/01 Córdoba B Crdoba B 2 - 2 Marbella Marbella Fi
22/01 La Roda La Roda 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
22/01 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 1 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
22/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 4 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
22/01 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 3 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
22/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 4 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
22/01 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
22/01 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
28/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
29/01 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
29/01 Real Jaén Real Jan 2 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
29/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
29/01 Marbella Marbella 3 - 2 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
29/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
29/01 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
29/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
29/01 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 1 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
05/02 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
05/02 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
05/02 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
05/02 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
05/02 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
05/02 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
05/02 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
05/02 Mérida Mrida 3 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
05/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 4 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
12/02 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
12/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
12/02 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
12/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
12/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
12/02 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 4 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
12/02 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
12/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Mrida Mérida Fi
12/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
19/02 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
19/02 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
19/02 Mérida Mrida 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
19/02 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
19/02 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
19/02 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
19/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
19/02 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
19/02 La Hoya Lorca FC 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
25/02 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
25/02 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fi
25/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
26/02 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
26/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
26/02 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
26/02 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
26/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
26/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Córdoba B Crdoba B 3 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
05/03 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 0 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
05/03 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
05/03 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
05/03 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
05/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
05/03 La Roda La Roda 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
05/03 Mérida Mrida 0 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
05/03 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
05/03 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
12/03 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 3 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
12/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 3 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
12/03 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
12/03 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
12/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
12/03 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
12/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
12/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
12/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 La Hoya Lorca FC 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
19/03 Córdoba B Crdoba B 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
19/03 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
19/03 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
19/03 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 2 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
19/03 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
19/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
19/03 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
19/03 Mérida Mrida 2 - 2 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
19/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
26/03 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
26/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
26/03 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
26/03 Real Jaén Real Jan 4 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
26/03 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fi
26/03 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
26/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
26/03 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
26/03 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 0 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
02/04 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
02/04 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
02/04 La Roda La Roda 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
02/04 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
02/04 Mérida Mrida 5 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
02/04 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
02/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
02/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 0 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
02/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
08/04 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
08/04 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
08/04 Real Jaén Real Jan 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
08/04 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda Fi
09/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
09/04 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 0 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
09/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 1 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
09/04 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
09/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 La Roda La Roda 2 - 5 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
14/04 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
15/04 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño Fi
15/04 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
16/04 Mérida Mrida 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Fi
16/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Atltico Mancha At. Mancha Fi
16/04 La Hoya Lorca FC 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
16/04 Real Jaén Real Jan 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
16/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
16/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
22/04 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya Fi
23/04 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
23/04 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
23/04 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda Fi
23/04 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
23/04 Villanovense Villanovense 3 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
23/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
23/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
23/04 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo 2 - 0 Real Jan Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 La Roda La Roda   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 19:00h.
30/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 12:00h.
30/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Recreativo Recreativo 12:00h.
30/04 Mérida Mrida   -   Atltico Mancha At. Mancha 17:30h.
30/04 La Hoya Lorca FC   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B 18:00h.
30/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 18:00h.
30/04 Real Jaén Real Jan   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura 18:30h.
30/04 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia 19:00h.
30/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense 19:30h.
30/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Villanovense Villanovense 19:30h.
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 La Roda La Roda   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
07/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
07/05 At. Mancha Atltico Mancha   -   Lorca FC La Hoya -:-
07/05 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
07/05 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
07/05 Recreativo Recreativo   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
07/05 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
07/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
07/05 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Real Jan Real Jaén -:-
07/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Atltico Sanluqueo At. Sanluqueño -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Mérida Mrida   -   La Roda La Roda -:-
14/05 La Hoya Lorca FC   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
14/05 Melilla Melilla   -   Atltico Mancha At. Mancha -:-
14/05 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
14/05 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo -:-
14/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
14/05 Marbella Marbella   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
14/05 Real Jaén Real Jan   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
14/05 At. Sanluqueño Atltico Sanluqueo   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
14/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Buscador de deportes