Diari de Girona Esports Futbol Amistosos de seleccions

Amistosos de seleccions

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
01/07 22:45h. EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fi
02/07 02:30h. México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fi
27/07 02:30h. Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fi
16/08 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fi
02/09 11:00h. Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fi
02/09 18:00h. Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fi
03/09 01:00h. Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fi
05/10 17:00h. Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fi
05/10 18:00h. Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fi
06/10 12:20h. Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fi
07/10 15:00h. Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fi
07/10 16:00h. Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fi
08/10 14:30h. Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fi
08/10 23:00h. El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fi
10/10 12:30h. Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fi
10/10 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fi
10/10 18:00h. Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fi
08/11 15:45h. Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fi
09/11 13:00h. Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto apla.
09/11 15:00h. Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fi
09/11 18:00h. Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fi
09/11 19:15h. Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fi
09/11 19:30h. Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fi
09/11 20:00h. Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fi
09/11 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fi
10/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fi
10/11 12:35h. China 0 - 2 Serbia Fi
10/11 13:00h. Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fi
10/11 14:00h. Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fi
10/11 19:00h. Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fi
10/11 20:45h. Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fi
10/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fi
10/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fi
10/11 21:00h. Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fi
10/11 21:45h. Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fi
11/11 14:00h. Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fi
11/11 17:30h. Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fi
11/11 18:30h. Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fi
11/11 21:30h. España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fi
12/11 15:00h. Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fi
12/11 16:00h. Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fi
27/03 02:00h. Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fi
13/11 15:00h. Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fi
13/11 15:00h. Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fi
13/11 15:00h. Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fi
13/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fi
13/11 18:30h. Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fi
13/11 19:30h. Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fi
13/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 México Fi
14/11 12:00h. KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia apla.
14/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fi
14/11 12:30h. China 0 - 4 Colombia Fi
14/11 17:30h. Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fi
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fi
14/11 18:00h. Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fi
14/11 19:45h. Rusia 3 - 3 España Fi
14/11 20:00h. Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fi
14/11 20:15h. Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fi
14/11 20:45h. Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fi
14/11 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fi
14/11 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fi
14/11 20:45h. Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fi
14/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fi
14/11 21:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fi
19/11 03:00h. Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fi
23/11 04:00h. Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fi
25/11 12:30h. Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fi
26/11 07:00h. Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fi
14/01 13:00h. Indonesia 1 - 4 Islandia Fi
27/01 14:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Moldova Fi
29/01 03:30h. EEUU 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fi
30/01 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 2 Jamaica Fi
30/01 17:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Moldova Fi
01/02 03:00h. México 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fi
02/02 16:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Kosovo apla.
03/02 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Lituania Fi
26/02 18:30h. Arabia Saudi 3 - 0 Moldova Fi
28/02 17:00h. Iraq 4 - 1 Arabia Saudi Fi
14/03 16:00h. Irán 0 - 0 Libya apla.
17/03 13:00h. Irán 4 - 0 Sierra Leone Fi
21/03 14:00h. South Africa 1 - 1 Angola Fi
21/03 17:00h. Iraq 2 - 3 Qatar Fi
21/03 18:00h. Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Andorra Fi
22/03 18:00h. Algeria 4 - 1 Tanzania Fi
22/03 18:00h. Faroe Islands 1 - 1 Lituania Fi
22/03 18:00h. Malta 0 - 1 Luxemburgo Fi
22/03 20:00h. Denmark 1 - 0 Panamá Fi
23/03 13:20h. Japón 1 - 1 Mali Fi
23/03 17:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Bielorrusia Fi
23/03 17:00h. Chipre 0 - 0 Montenegro Fi
23/03 17:00h. Finlandia 0 - 0 Macedonia Fi
23/03 17:00h. Rusia 0 - 3 Brasil Fi
23/03 17:30h. Senegal 1 - 1 Uzbekistan Fi
23/03 18:00h. Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fi
23/03 18:00h. Noruega 4 - 1 Australia Fi
23/03 18:30h. Turquía 1 - 0 Republic of Ireland Fi
23/03 19:00h. Greece 0 - 1 Switzerland Fi
23/03 19:00h. Hungría 2 - 3 Kazakhstan Fi
23/03 19:15h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Irán Fi
23/03 20:00h. Arabia Saudi 1 - 1 Ucrania Fi
23/03 20:30h. Serbia 1 - 2 Marruecos Fi
23/03 20:45h. Argentina 2 - 0 Italy Fi
23/03 20:45h. Austria 3 - 0 Slovenia Fi
23/03 20:45h. Alemania 1 - 1 España Fi
23/03 20:45h. Holanda 0 - 1 Inglaterra Fi
23/03 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 Nigeria Fi
23/03 20:45h. Portugal 2 - 1 Egipto Fi
23/03 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Costa Rica Fi
23/03 21:00h. Francia 2 - 3 Colombia Fi
27/03 02:00h. Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fi
24/03 01:30h. Peru 2 - 0 Croatia Fi
24/03 03:30h. México 3 - 0 Islandia Fi
24/03 15:00h. Armenia 0 - 0 Estonia Fi
24/03 15:00h. Northern Ireland 2 - 1 Rep. Corea Fi
24/03 16:00h. Canada 1 - 0 Nueva Zelanda Fi
24/03 16:00h. Georgia 4 - 0 Lithuania Fi
24/03 16:15h. South Africa 2 - 0 Zambia Fi
24/03 17:00h. KenIa 2 - 2 Comoros Fi
24/03 17:00h. Qatar 2 - 2 Syria Fi
24/03 18:00h. Sweden 1 - 2 Chile Fi
24/03 19:00h. Israel 1 - 2 Rumania Fi
24/03 19:00h. Kosovo 1 - 0 Madagascar Fi
24/03 19:00h. Togo 2 - 2 Côte d'Ivoire Fi
25/03 16:00h. Gibraltar 1 - 0 Lituania Fi
25/03 17:30h. Kuwait 1 - 3 Cameroon Fi
25/03 18:00h. Faroe Islands 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Fi
26/03 18:00h. Bulgaria 2 - 1 Kazakhstan Fi
26/03 18:00h. Finlandia 5 - 0 Malta Fi
26/03 19:00h. Albania 0 - 1 Noruega Fi
26/03 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 0 Equatorial Guinea apla.
26/03 20:30h. Portugal 0 - 3 Holanda Fi
27/03 02:00h. Curazao 1 - 0 Bolivia Fi
27/03 14:20h. Japón 1 - 2 Ucrania Fi
27/03 15:00h. Tanzania 2 - 0 Congo DR Fi
27/03 17:00h. Armenia 0 - 1 Lithuania Fi
27/03 17:00h. Georgia 2 - 0 Estonia Fi
27/03 17:00h. KenIa 2 - 3 Central African Republic Fi
27/03 17:50h. Rusia 1 - 3 Francia Fi
27/03 18:00h. Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Macedonia Fi
27/03 18:00h. Irán 2 - 1 Algeria Fi
27/03 18:00h. Kosovo 2 - 0 Burkina Faso Fi
27/03 19:00h. Switzerland 6 - 0 Panamá Fi
27/03 19:10h. Montenegro 2 - 2 Turquía Fi
27/03 20:00h. Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Moldova Fi
27/03 20:00h. Denmark 0 - 0 Chile Fi
27/03 20:00h. Egipto 0 - 1 Greece Fi
27/03 20:00h. Hungría 0 - 1 Escocia Fi
27/03 20:00h. Senegal 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fi
27/03 20:00h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fi
27/03 20:15h. Slovenia 0 - 2 Bielorrusia Fi
27/03 20:30h. Luxemburgo 0 - 4 Austria Fi
27/03 20:30h. Rumania 1 - 0 Sweden Fi
27/03 20:45h. Bélgica 4 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fi
27/03 20:45h. Alemania 0 - 1 Brasil Fi
27/03 20:45h. Polonia 3 - 2 Rep. Corea Fi
27/03 21:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Australia Fi
27/03 21:00h. Inglaterra 1 - 1 Italy Fi
27/03 21:00h. Marruecos 2 - 0 Uzbekistan Fi
27/03 21:00h. Nigeria 0 - 2 Serbia Fi
27/03 21:30h. España 6 - 1 Argentina Fi
28/03 01:30h. EEUU 1 - 0 Paraguay Fi
28/03 02:00h. Islandia 1 - 3 Peru Fi
28/03 04:00h. México 0 - 1 Croatia Fi
18/04 01:30h. Trinidad y Tobago 0 - 1 Panamá Fi
09/05 20:30h. Arabia Saudi 2 - 0 Algeria Fi
15/05 19:30h. Arabia Saudi 2 - 0 Greece Fi
19/05 18:30h. Irán 1 - 0 Uzbekistan Fi
20/05 22:00h. Jordan 3 - 0 Chipre Fi
25/05 12:00h. KenIa   -  
25/05 16:00h. Kuwait   -   Egipto
26/05 13:35h. China   -  
28/05 12:00h. KenIa   -   Equatorial Guinea
28/05 13:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Honduras
28/05 18:00h. Bosnia and Herzegovina   -   Montenegro
28/05 20:15h. Turquía   -   Irán
28/05 20:45h. Italy   -   Arabia Saudi
28/05 20:45h. Portugal   -   Tunisia
28/05 21:00h. Francia   -   Republic of Ireland
28/05 21:00h. Nigeria   -   Congo DR
29/05 00:30h. EEUU   -   Bolivia
29/05 03:00h. México   -   Gales
29/05 18:00h. Azerbaijan   -   Kyrgyzstan
29/05 19:00h. Armenia   -   Malta
29/05 20:00h. Albania   -   Kosovo
29/05 21:00h. Argentina   -   Haití
30/05 03:00h. Peru   -   Escocia
30/05 04:00h. Panamá   -   Northern Ireland
30/05 12:25h. Japón   -   Ghana
30/05 20:45h. Austria   -   Rusia
31/05 16:00h. Rumania   -   Chile
31/05 19:00h. Moldova   -   Congo
31/05 20:00h. Luxemburgo   -   Senegal
31/05 20:00h. Marruecos   -   Ucrania
31/05 20:45h. Eslovaquia   -   Holanda
01/06 13:00h. República Checa   -   Australia
01/06 13:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
01/06 19:00h. Georgia   -   Malta
01/06 20:15h. Tunisia   -   Turquía
01/06 21:00h. Egipto   -   Colombia
01/06 21:00h. Francia   -   Italy
02/06 13:30h. Tailandia   -   China
02/06 18:15h. Inglaterra   -   Nigeria
02/06 19:45h. Sweden   -   Denmark
02/06 20:15h. Montenegro   -   Slovenia
02/06 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Portugal
02/06 21:00h. Albania   -   Ucrania
02/06 21:00h. Austria   -   Alemania
02/06 21:00h. Republic of Ireland   -   EEUU
02/06 22:00h. Islandia   -   Noruega
03/06 02:00h. México   -   Escocia
03/06 16:00h. Brasil   -   Croatia
03/06 20:00h. Costa Rica   -   Northern Ireland
03/06 20:00h. Arabia Saudi   -   Peru
03/06 21:00h. España   -   Switzerland
04/06 17:00h. Moldova   -   Armenia
04/06 19:00h. Malta 0 - 0 Moldova apla.
04/06 20:45h. Italy   -   Holanda
04/06 21:00h. Serbia   -   Chile
04/06 22:00h. Marruecos   -   Eslovaquia
05/06 16:00h. Kazakhstan   -   Azerbaijan
05/06 18:00h. Rusia   -   Turquía
05/06 19:30h. Rumania   -   Finlandia
05/06 20:00h. Luxemburgo   -   Georgia
06/06 15:00h. República Checa   -   Nigeria
06/06 19:00h. Bielorrusia   -   Hungría
06/06 19:00h. Noruega   -   Panamá
06/06 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Egipto
07/06 16:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Bolivia
07/06 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Costa Rica
07/06 21:15h. Portugal   -   Algeria
07/06 22:00h. Islandia   -   Ghana
08/06 01:00h. Uruguay   -   Uzbekistan
08/06 16:00h. Croatia   -   Senegal
08/06 16:00h. Irán   -   Lithuania
08/06 19:00h. Switzerland   -   Japón
08/06 19:30h. Alemania   -   Arabia Saudi
08/06 20:45h. Polonia   -   Chile
09/06 17:00h. Lituania   -   Azerbaijan
09/06 17:30h. Hungría   -   Australia
09/06 18:00h. Estonia   -   Marruecos
09/06 18:00h. Finlandia   -   Bielorrusia
09/06 19:15h. Sweden   -   Peru
09/06 21:00h. Denmark   -   México
09/06 21:00h. Francia   -   EEUU
09/06 21:00h. España   -   Tunisia
10/06 16:00h. Austria   -   Brasil
11/06 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Costa Rica
11/06 21:00h. Rep. Corea   -   Senegal
12/06 15:05h. Paraguay   -   Japón
12/06 18:00h. Polonia   -   Lithuania

Buscador de deportes