Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Arosa 2 - 2 Ourense Fi
20/08 Celtiga 2 - 1 Negreira Fi
20/08 Boiro 0 - 2 Laracha Fi
20/08 Alondras 6 - 1 Noia Fi
20/08 Somozas 5 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
20/08 Bergantiños 4 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
20/08 Barco 1 - 1 Villalonga Fi
20/08 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Choco Fi
20/08 Compostela 4 - 1 Silva Fi
20/08 Barbadás 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017 - 13.09.2017
27/08 Laracha 2 - 0 Barbadás Fi
27/08 Silva 2 - 0 Cultural Areas Fi
27/08 Choco 0 - 2 Somozas Fi
27/08 Ribadumia 3 - 4 Compostela Fi
27/08 Noia 0 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
27/08 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Boiro Fi
27/08 Ourense 0 - 0 Alondras Fi
27/08 Villalonga 3 - 0 Celtiga Fi
27/08 Negreira 1 - 0 Arosa Fi
13/09 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Barco Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Alondras 2 - 0 Negreira Fi
03/09 Arosa 1 - 1 Villalonga Fi
03/09 Celtiga 2 - 3 Arenteiro Fi
03/09 Barco 1 - 0 Choco Fi
03/09 Barbadás 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
03/09 Noia 1 - 5 Ourense Fi
03/09 Somozas 2 - 3 Silva Fi
03/09 Bergantiños 4 - 0 Boiro Fi
03/09 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
03/09 Compostela 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Ourense 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
09/09 Silva 2 - 0 Barco Fi
10/09 Negreira 2 - 2 Noia Fi
10/09 Villalonga 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
10/09 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
10/09 Choco 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
10/09 Ribadumia 0 - 0 Somozas Fi
10/09 Rac. Villalbes 4 - 1 Compostela Fi
10/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Barbadás Fi
10/09 Laracha 1 - 4 Cultural Areas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Alondras 4 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
17/09 Arosa 3 - 0 Choco Fi
17/09 Ourense 3 - 0 Negreira Fi
17/09 Noia 0 - 1 Villalonga Fi
17/09 Celtiga 0 - 4 Silva Fi
17/09 Barco 3 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
17/09 Compostela 0 - 3 Boiro Fi
17/09 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Barbadás Fi
17/09 Somozas 2 - 2 Laracha Fi
17/09 Cultural Areas 0 - 4 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Barbadás 0 - 1 Compostela Fi
24/09 Ribadumia 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
24/09 Laracha 0 - 1 Barco Fi
24/09 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Somozas Fi
24/09 Negreira 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
24/09 Villalonga 0 - 2 Ourense Fi
24/09 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Noia Fi
24/09 Choco 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
24/09 Boiro 4 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
24/09 Silva 2 - 0 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Alondras 1 - 2 Silva Fi
01/10 Negreira 1 - 2 Villalonga Fi
01/10 Ourense 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
01/10 Arosa 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
01/10 Celtiga 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
01/10 Barco 4 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
01/10 Somozas 1 - 0 Boiro Fi
01/10 Bergantiños 0 - 1 Compostela Fi
01/10 Noia 3 - 1 Choco Fi
01/10 Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Barbadás Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Silva 1 - 0 Noia Fi
08/10 Choco 2 - 1 Ourense Fi
08/10 Barbadás 1 - 2 Somozas Fi
08/10 Compostela 4 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
08/10 Villalonga 2 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
08/10 Arenteiro 1 - 0 Negreira Fi
08/10 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Alondras Fi
08/10 Laracha 0 - 0 Arosa Fi
08/10 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 1 Celtiga Fi
08/10 Boiro 0 - 0 Barco Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Ourense 0 - 0 Silva Fi
12/10 Negreira 2 - 2 Choco Fi
12/10 Alondras 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
12/10 Somozas 1 - 3 Compostela Fi
12/10 Villalonga 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
12/10 Arosa 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
12/10 Celtiga 0 - 2 Boiro Fi
12/10 Bergantiños 4 - 0 Cultural Areas Fi
12/10 Noia 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
12/10 Barco 6 - 0 Barbadás Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Silva 3 - 0 Negreira Fi
15/10 Laracha 0 - 0 Noia Fi
15/10 Choco 3 - 0 Villalonga Fi
15/10 Barbadás 0 - 1 Celtiga Fi
15/10 Compostela 0 - 1 Barco Fi
15/10 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
15/10 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Ourense Fi
15/10 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Alondras Fi
15/10 Boiro 0 - 2 Arosa Fi
15/10 Cultural Areas 0 - 2 Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Ourense 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
22/10 Arenteiro 1 - 2 Choco Fi
22/10 Alondras 0 - 0 Boiro Fi
22/10 Celtiga 0 - 5 Compostela Fi
22/10 Barco 5 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
22/10 Villalonga 0 - 0 Silva Fi
22/10 Negreira 1 - 4 Ribadumia Fi
22/10 Arosa 4 - 1 Barbadás Fi
22/10 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Somozas Fi
22/10 Noia 0 - 3 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Ourense Fi
28/10 Somozas 2 - 0 Barco Fi
28/10 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Villalonga Fi
29/10 Silva 4 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
29/10 Laracha 2 - 0 Negreira Fi
29/10 Barbadás 0 - 2 Alondras Fi
29/10 Boiro 3 - 1 Noia Fi
29/10 Choco 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
29/10 Compostela 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
29/10 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Ourense 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
01/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
01/11 Arosa 3 - 0 Cultural Areas Fi
01/11 Celtiga 0 - 1 Somozas Fi
01/11 Choco 2 - 0 Silva Fi
01/11 Arenteiro 3 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
01/11 Villalonga 0 - 4 Laracha Fi
01/11 Negreira 1 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
01/11 Noia 2 - 2 Barbadás Fi
01/11 Bergantiños 4 - 2 Barco Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Silva 0 - 4 Bergantiños Fi
05/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Villalonga Fi
05/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
05/11 Barbadás 0 - 1 Ourense Fi
05/11 Boiro 3 - 0 Negreira Fi
05/11 Ribadumia 0 - 2 Choco Fi
05/11 Compostela 3 - 2 Noia Fi
05/11 Cultural Areas 1 - 4 Alondras Fi
05/11 Somozas 3 - 2 Arosa Fi
05/11 Barco 0 - 2 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Ourense 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
12/11 Silva 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
12/11 Villalonga 0 - 2 Boiro Fi
12/11 Alondras 2 - 0 Somozas Fi
12/11 Choco 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
12/11 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
12/11 Negreira 2 - 1 Barbadás Fi
12/11 Noia 1 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
12/11 Arosa 2 - 2 Barco Fi
12/11 Bergantiños 4 - 0 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Compostela 5 - 0 Negreira Fi
19/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Choco Fi
19/11 Barbadás 1 - 0 Villalonga Fi
19/11 Celtiga 0 - 3 Arosa Fi
19/11 Boiro 2 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
19/11 Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Ourense Fi
19/11 Ribadumia 0 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
19/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Silva Fi
19/11 Somozas 0 - 1 Noia Fi
19/11 Barco 2 - 0 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Silva 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
26/11 Ourense 2 - 3 Somozas Fi
26/11 Villalonga 1 - 2 Compostela Fi
26/11 Alondras 3 - 0 Celtiga Fi
26/11 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
26/11 Choco 3 - 2 Boiro Fi
26/11 Arenteiro 1 - 2 Barbadás Fi
26/11 Negreira 1 - 0 Cultural Areas Fi
26/11 Noia 0 - 1 Barco Fi
26/11 Bergantiños 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
03/12 Barbadás 0 - 0 Choco Fi
03/12 Barco 1 - 0 Ourense Fi
03/12 Celtiga 1 - 0 Noia Fi
03/12 Boiro 2 - 0 Silva Fi
03/12 Cultural Areas 4 - 0 Villalonga Fi
03/12 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
03/12 Compostela 4 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
03/12 Somozas 2 - 0 Negreira Fi
03/12 Arosa 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Laracha 0 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
17/12 Silva 3 - 0 Barbadás Fi
17/12 Villalonga 0 - 3 Somozas Fi
17/12 Ourense 2 - 2 Celtiga Fi
17/12 Arenteiro 0 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
17/12 Negreira 0 - 1 Barco Fi
17/12 Alondras 1 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
17/12 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Boiro Fi
17/12 Choco 1 - 2 Compostela Fi
17/12 Noia 0 - 4 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
06/01 Ourense 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
07/01 Silva 1 - 3 Compostela Fi
07/01 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
07/01 Villalonga 1 - 1 Barco Fi
07/01 Negreira 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
07/01 Laracha 1 - 0 Boiro Fi
07/01 Arenteiro 0 - 4 Somozas Fi
07/01 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Barbadás Fi
07/01 Noia 1 - 2 Alondras Fi
07/01 Choco 3 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Compostela 3 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
14/01 Alondras 2 - 1 Ourense Fi
14/01 Celtiga 1 - 0 Villalonga Fi
14/01 Barbadás 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
14/01 Cultural Areas 0 - 1 Silva Fi
14/01 Boiro 3 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
14/01 Barco 2 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
14/01 Bergantiños 3 - 2 Noia Fi
14/01 Arosa 1 - 1 Negreira Fi
14/01 Somozas 2 - 1 Choco Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Laracha 0 - 1 Compostela Fi
20/01 Choco 0 - 1 Barco Fi
21/01 Silva 1 - 1 Somozas Fi
21/01 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Barbadás Fi
21/01 Ourense 0 - 0 Noia Fi
21/01 Villalonga 1 - 2 Arosa Fi
21/01 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Celtiga Fi
21/01 Ribadumia 2 - 3 Cultural Areas Fi
21/01 Boiro 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
21/01 Negreira 0 - 0 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Barbadás 3 - 2 Boiro Fi
28/01 Celtiga 2 - 1 Choco Fi
28/01 Bergantiños 2 - 2 Ourense Fi
28/01 Arosa 4 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
28/01 Barco 3 - 0 Silva Fi
28/01 Alondras 2 - 2 Villalonga Fi
28/01 Noia 0 - 1 Negreira Fi
28/01 Somozas 2 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
28/01 Compostela 3 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
28/01 Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Silva 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
04/02 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
04/02 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Alondras Fi
04/02 Barbadás 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
04/02 Negreira 1 - 2 Ourense Fi
04/02 Boiro 1 - 3 Compostela Fi
04/02 Villalonga 0 - 2 Noia Fi
04/02 Choco 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
04/02 Laracha 2 - 1 Somozas Fi
04/02 Ribadumia 1 - 2 Barco Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Alondras 2 - 0 Choco Fi
10/02 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
10/02 Somozas 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
10/02 Arosa 2 - 1 Silva Fi
11/02 Ourense 3 - 0 Villalonga Fi
11/02 Bergantiños 2 - 0 Negreira Fi
11/02 Noia 3 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
11/02 Barco 0 - 1 Laracha Fi
11/02 Cultural Areas 0 - 2 Boiro Fi
11/02 Compostela 1 - 0 Barbadás Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Ourense Fi
18/02 Villalonga 0 - 0 Negreira Fi
18/02 Silva 0 - 2 Alondras Fi
18/02 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 1 Barco Fi
18/02 Choco 1 - 1 Noia Fi
18/02 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Arosa Fi
18/02 Laracha 0 - 0 Celtiga Fi
18/02 Barbadás 1 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
18/02 Compostela 0 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
18/02 Boiro 1 - 4 Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Bergantiños 3 - 0 Villalonga Fi
25/02 Negreira 1 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
25/02 Ourense 0 - 1 Choco Fi
25/02 Noia 2 - 0 Silva Fi
25/02 Alondras 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
25/02 Arosa 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
25/02 Celtiga 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
25/02 Barco 1 - 2 Boiro Fi
25/02 Somozas 0 - 0 Barbadás Fi
25/02 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Barbadás 2 - 1 Barco Fi
03/03 Laracha 0 - 2 Alondras Fi
04/03 Compostela 3 - 0 Somozas Fi
04/03 Silva 0 - 1 Ourense Fi
04/03 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Noia Fi
04/03 Arenteiro 5 - 0 Villalonga Fi
04/03 Choco 1 - 1 Negreira Fi
04/03 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 1 Arosa Fi
04/03 Boiro 0 - 1 Celtiga Fi
04/03 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018 - 04.04.2018
11/03 Bergantiños 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
11/03 Ourense 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
11/03 Alondras 0 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
11/03 Arosa 3 - 0 Boiro Fi
11/03 Barco 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
11/03 Somozas 5 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
28/03 Negreira 1 - 2 Silva Fi
29/03 Celtiga 0 - 0 Barbadás Fi
01/04 Noia 2 - 3 Laracha Fi
04/04 Villalonga 0 - 1 Choco Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Barbadás 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
18/03 Compostela 1 - 0 Celtiga Fi
18/03 Silva 2 - 2 Villalonga Fi
18/03 Choco 3 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
18/03 Ribadumia 3 - 1 Negreira Fi
18/03 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Noia Fi
18/03 Boiro 2 - 1 Alondras Fi
18/03 Cultural Areas 1 - 3 Barco Fi
18/03 Somozas 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
18/03 Laracha 0 - 0 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Ourense 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
25/03 Bergantiños 1 - 2 Choco Fi
25/03 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Silva Fi
25/03 Noia 1 - 2 Boiro Fi
25/03 Alondras 1 - 0 Barbadás Fi
25/03 Celtiga 1 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
25/03 Barco 1 - 2 Somozas Fi
25/03 Villalonga 2 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
25/03 Negreira 1 - 1 Laracha Fi
25/03 Arosa 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Silva 0 - 3 Choco Fi
08/04 Compostela 1 - 0 Alondras Fi
08/04 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
08/04 Laracha 2 - 0 Villalonga Fi
08/04 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 Negreira Fi
08/04 Boiro 1 - 3 Ourense Fi
08/04 Cultural Areas 1 - 3 Arosa Fi
08/04 Barbadás 0 - 4 Noia Fi
08/04 Somozas 0 - 0 Celtiga Fi
08/04 Barco 1 - 5 Bergantiños Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Noia 1 - 3 Compostela Fi
15/04 Choco 0 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
15/04 Alondras 3 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
15/04 Bergantiños 2 - 0 Silva Fi
15/04 Ourense 3 - 1 Barbadás Fi
15/04 Villalonga 1 - 3 Rac. Villalbes Fi
15/04 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
15/04 Celtiga 3 - 2 Barco Fi
15/04 Negreira 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
15/04 Arosa 1 - 1 Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Compostela 3 - 0 Ourense Fi
22/04 Laracha 2 - 0 Choco Fi
22/04 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
22/04 Barbadás 2 - 2 Negreira Fi
22/04 Celtiga 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
22/04 Boiro 0 - 2 Villalonga Fi
22/04 Cultural Areas 1 - 3 Noia Fi
22/04 Somozas 2 - 1 Alondras Fi
22/04 Barco 1 - 3 Arosa Fi
22/04 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Silva Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Boiro Fi
28/04 Choco 2 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
28/04 Bergantiños 3 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
28/04 Negreira 1 - 2 Compostela Fi
28/04 Ourense 3 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
28/04 Silva 0 - 2 Laracha Fi
28/04 Alondras 2 - 0 Barco Fi
28/04 Villalonga 0 - 1 Barbadás Fi
28/04 Arosa 2 - 1 Celtiga Fi
29/04 Noia 1 - 0 Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2018
01/05 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva Fi
01/05 Boiro 2 - 1 Choco Fi
01/05 Barbadás 1 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
01/05 Compostela 2 - 0 Villalonga Fi
01/05 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Negreira Fi
01/05 Barco 4 - 1 Noia Fi
01/05 Celtiga 2 - 3 Alondras Fi
01/05 Arosa 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
01/05 Somozas 1 - 2 Ourense Fi
01/05 Laracha 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Laracha 1 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
06/05 Ribadumia 0 - 3 Rac. Villalbes Fi
06/05 Silva 3 - 0 Boiro Fi
06/05 Choco 2 - 1 Barbadás Fi
06/05 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Compostela Fi
06/05 Villalonga 3 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
06/05 Negreira 2 - 1 Somozas Fi
06/05 Ourense 2 - 1 Barco Fi
06/05 Noia 1 - 3 Celtiga Fi
06/05 Alondras 4 - 1 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Barbadás 2 - 2 Silva Fi
13/05 Rac. Villalbes 4 - 2 Laracha Fi
13/05 Boiro 4 - 3 Ribadumia Fi
13/05 Compostela 1 - 2 Choco Fi
13/05 Cultural Areas 0 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
13/05 Somozas 5 - 1 Villalonga Fi
13/05 Barco 5 - 2 Negreira Fi
13/05 Celtiga 2 - 0 Ourense Fi
13/05 Arosa 3 - 0 Noia Fi
13/05 Bergantiños 0 - 1 Alondras Fi
 

Buscador de deportes