Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 10

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 San Roque 3 - 3 Sevilla C Fi
27/08 Coria 2 - 2 Guadalcacín Fi
28/08 Castilleja 1 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
28/08 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
28/08 Arcos 2 - 2 Lebrijana Fi
28/08 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Écija Fi
28/08 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 0 Gerena Fi
28/08 C.D. Alcalá 1 - 1 Cabecense Fi
28/08 Los Barrios 0 - 3 Algeciras Fi
28/08 Utrera 1 - 0 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Utrera Fi
04/09 Guadalcacín 2 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fi
04/09 Real Betis B 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
04/09 Recr. de Huelva B 3 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
04/09 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 6 Arcos Fi
04/09 Écija 5 - 1 Castilleja Fi
04/09 Lebrijana 2 - 3 Atlético Espeleño Fi
04/09 Gerena 3 - 1 San Roque Fi
04/09 Cabecense 2 - 1 Coria Fi
04/09 Algeciras 4 - 0 C.D. Alcalá Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
07/09 Atlético Antoniano 2 - 1 Cabecense Fi
10/09 Los Barrios 0 - 1 Écija Fi
10/09 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
11/09 Sevilla C 3 - 1 Gerena Fi
11/09 Coria 1 - 1 Algeciras Fi
11/09 C.D. Alcalá 1 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
11/09 Castilleja 5 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
11/09 Utrera 3 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
11/09 San Roque 4 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
11/09 Arcos 7 - 0 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
18/09 Cabecense 2 - 2 San Roque Fi
18/09 Real Betis B 3 - 0 Coria Fi
18/09 Recr. de Huelva B 0 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fi
18/09 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 1 Castilleja Fi
18/09 Algeciras 5 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fi
18/09 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 3 Arcos Fi
18/09 Gerena 3 - 1 Utrera Fi
18/09 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
18/09 Écija 4 - 1 C.D. Alcalá Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Los Barrios 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
24/09 Utrera 1 - 2 Arcos Fi
25/09 Sevilla C 2 - 2 Cabecense Fi
25/09 Coria 1 - 3 Écija Fi
25/09 C.D. Alcalá 3 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
25/09 San Roque 0 - 1 Algeciras Fi
25/09 Atlético Antoniano 0 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
25/09 Castilleja 0 - 1 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
25/09 Gerena 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
25/09 Atlético Espeleño 4 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Arcos 3 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
02/10 Cabecense 0 - 2 Gerena Fi
02/10 Real Betis B 5 - 0 San Roque Fi
02/10 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Utrera Fi
02/10 San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 0 Castilleja Fi
02/10 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Coria Fi
02/10 Recr. de Huelva B 1 - 1 Los Barrios Fi
02/10 Écija 1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fi
02/10 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 C.D. Alcalá Fi
02/10 Algeciras 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
08/10 Guadalcacín 3 - 2 Cabecense Fi
08/10 Gerena 1 - 1 Algeciras Fi
08/10 San Roque 2 - 2 Écija Fi
08/10 Utrera 2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
09/10 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
09/10 C.D. Alcalá 0 - 0 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
09/10 Atlético Antoniano 0 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
09/10 Castilleja 2 - 2 Arcos Fi
09/10 Los Barrios 0 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Recr. de Huelva B 4 - 2 Coria Fi
12/10 Cabecense 0 - 0 Utrera Fi
12/10 Lebrijana 2 - 1 San Roque Fi
12/10 Real Betis B 1 - 3 Gerena Fi
12/10 Écija 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
12/10 Atlético Ceuta 0 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fi
12/10 Arcos 3 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
12/10 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
12/10 Algeciras 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
12/10 San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 3 C.D. Alcalá Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Coria 3 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
16/10 C.D. Alcalá 0 - 2 Arcos Fi
16/10 Cabecense 0 - 2 Algeciras Fi
16/10 Guadalcacín 0 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
16/10 Gerena 1 - 2 Écija Fi
16/10 Sevilla C 4 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
16/10 Utrera 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
16/10 San Roque 3 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
16/10 Atlético Antoniano 3 - 1 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
16/10 Los Barrios 0 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Recr. de Huelva B 0 - 1 San Roque Fi
23/10 Real Betis B 6 - 3 Cabecense Fi
23/10 San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 2 Atlético Antoniano Fi
23/10 Castilleja 1 - 2 Los Barrios Fi
23/10 Lebrijana 2 - 0 Gerena Fi
23/10 Écija 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
23/10 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 C.D. Alcalá Fi
23/10 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fi
23/10 Arcos 2 - 2 Coria Fi
23/10 Algeciras 2 - 1 Utrera Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2016
30/10 C.D. Alcalá 1 - 3 Castilleja Fi
30/10 Cabecense 1 - 0 Écija Fi
30/10 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
30/10 San Roque 2 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
30/10 Coria 1 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
30/10 Gerena 3 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
30/10 Atlético Antoniano 3 - 0 Arcos Fi
30/10 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
30/10 Utrera 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
30/10 Algeciras 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Real Betis B 2 - 1 Utrera Fi
06/11 Recr. de Huelva B 2 - 3 Gerena Fi
06/11 Castilleja 3 - 1 Coria Fi
06/11 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Cabecense Fi
06/11 Arcos 1 - 0 San Roque Fi
06/11 Écija 0 - 0 Algeciras Fi
06/11 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
06/11 Atlético Espeleño 4 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fi
06/11 Los Barrios 0 - 1 C.D. Alcalá Fi
06/11 San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 3 Sevilla C Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Real Betis B 2 - 1 Écija Fi
13/11 Cabecense 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
13/11 Guadalcacín 2 - 2 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
13/11 Sevilla C 2 - 1 Arcos Fi
13/11 San Roque 0 - 3 Atlético Espeleño Fi
13/11 Coria 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
13/11 Utrera 0 - 1 C.D. Alcalá Fi
13/11 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 2 Castilleja Fi
13/11 Algeciras 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
13/11 Gerena 3 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Recr. de Huelva B 0 - 1 Cabecense Fi
19/11 C.D. Alcalá 0 - 2 Coria Fi
20/11 San Roque de Cádiz 4 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
20/11 Castilleja 1 - 1 San Roque Fi
20/11 Lebrijana 2 - 2 Real Betis B Fi
20/11 Arcos 3 - 1 Gerena Fi
20/11 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fi
20/11 Écija 3 - 0 Utrera Fi
20/11 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 2 Algeciras Fi
20/11 Los Barrios 3 - 0 Atlético Antoniano Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Sevilla C 1 - 1 Castilleja Fi
27/11 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
27/11 Cabecense 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz Fi
27/11 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Arcos Fi
27/11 Gerena 3 - 3 Atlético Espeleño Fi
27/11 San Roque 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
27/11 Utrera 1 - 1 Coria Fi
27/11 Atlético Antoniano 1 - 1 C.D. Alcalá Fi
27/11 Écija 4 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
27/11 Algeciras 3 - 3 Recr. de Huelva B Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Recr. de Huelva B 0 - 2 Real Betis B Fi
04/12 C.D. Alcalá 1 - 3 San Roque Fi
04/12 San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 0 Algeciras apla.
04/12 Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Antoniano Fi
04/12 Lebrijana 1 - 2 Utrera Fi
04/12 Arcos 7 - 1 Cabecense Fi
04/12 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
04/12 Castilleja 2 - 0 Gerena Fi
04/12 Los Barrios 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fi
04/12 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 0 Écija Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Sevilla C   -   C.D. Alcalá 11:30h.
08/12 Real Betis B   -   San Roque de Cádiz 12:00h.
08/12 Cabecense   -   Atlético Espeleño 12:00h.
08/12 Guadalcacín   -   Castilleja 12:00h.
08/12 Gerena   -   Los Barrios 12:00h.
08/12 Utrera   -   Atlético Antoniano 12:00h.
08/12 Lebrijana   -   Atlético Ceuta 12:30h.
08/12 Écija   -   Recr. de Huelva B 17:00h.
08/12 Algeciras   -   Arcos 17:00h.
08/12 San Roque   -   Coria 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Utrera   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
11/12 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Lebrijana -:-
11/12 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Écija -:-
11/12 Arcos   -   Real Betis B -:-
11/12 Atlético Espeleño   -   Algeciras -:-
11/12 Castilleja   -   Cabecense -:-
11/12 Los Barrios   -   Guadalcacín -:-
11/12 C.D. Alcalá   -   Gerena -:-
11/12 Coria   -   Sevilla C -:-
11/12 Atlético Antoniano   -   San Roque -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Atlético Ceuta   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
18/12 Lebrijana   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
18/12 Écija   -   Arcos -:-
18/12 Real Betis B   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
18/12 Algeciras   -   Castilleja -:-
18/12 Cabecense   -   Los Barrios -:-
18/12 Guadalcacín   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
18/12 Gerena   -   Coria -:-
18/12 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
18/12 San Roque   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.01.2017
02/01 Écija   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
02/01 Lebrijana   -   Arcos -:-
02/01 Sevilla C   -   San Roque -:-
02/01 Gerena   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
02/01 Guadalcacín   -   Coria -:-
02/01 Atlético Ceuta   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
02/01 Algeciras   -   Los Barrios -:-
02/01 Real Betis B   -   Castilleja -:-
02/01 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Utrera -:-
02/01 Cabecense   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

08.01.2017
08/01 San Roque   -   Gerena -:-
08/01 C.D. Alcalá   -   Algeciras -:-
08/01 Castilleja   -   Écija -:-
08/01 Utrera   -   Sevilla C -:-
08/01 Coria   -   Cabecense -:-
08/01 Atlético Antoniano   -   Guadalcacín -:-
08/01 Atlético Espeleño   -   Lebrijana -:-
08/01 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
08/01 Los Barrios   -   Real Betis B -:-
08/01 Arcos   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Atlético Ceuta   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
15/01 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Arcos -:-
15/01 Gerena   -   Sevilla C -:-
15/01 Guadalcacín   -   San Roque -:-
15/01 Cabecense   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
15/01 Algeciras   -   Coria -:-
15/01 Écija   -   Los Barrios -:-
15/01 Lebrijana   -   Castilleja -:-
15/01 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Utrera -:-
15/01 Real Betis B   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Utrera   -   Gerena -:-
22/01 Atlético Antoniano   -   Algeciras -:-
22/01 C.D. Alcalá   -   Écija -:-
22/01 San Roque   -   Cabecense -:-
22/01 Sevilla C   -   Guadalcacín -:-
22/01 Arcos   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
22/01 Los Barrios   -   Lebrijana -:-
22/01 Atlético Espeleño   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
22/01 Coria   -   Real Betis B -:-
22/01 Castilleja   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Guadalcacín   -   Gerena -:-
29/01 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
29/01 Cabecense   -   Sevilla C -:-
29/01 Algeciras   -   San Roque -:-
29/01 Real Betis B   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
29/01 Écija   -   Coria -:-
29/01 Atlético Ceuta   -   Los Barrios -:-
29/01 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Castilleja -:-
29/01 Arcos   -   Utrera -:-
29/01 Lebrijana   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Utrera   -   Guadalcacín -:-
05/02 Gerena   -   Cabecense -:-
05/02 Sevilla C   -   Algeciras -:-
05/02 San Roque   -   Real Betis B -:-
05/02 Atlético Antoniano   -   Écija -:-
05/02 Coria   -   Lebrijana -:-
05/02 C.D. Alcalá   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
05/02 Los Barrios   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
05/02 Castilleja   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
05/02 Atlético Espeleño   -   Arcos -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Cabecense   -   Guadalcacín -:-
12/02 Algeciras   -   Gerena -:-
12/02 Real Betis B   -   Sevilla C -:-
12/02 Écija   -   San Roque -:-
12/02 Lebrijana   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
12/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   Coria -:-
12/02 Recr. de Huelva B   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
12/02 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Los Barrios -:-
12/02 Arcos   -   Castilleja -:-
12/02 Atlético Espeleño   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Utrera   -   Cabecense -:-
19/02 Guadalcacín   -   Algeciras -:-
19/02 Gerena   -   Real Betis B -:-
19/02 Sevilla C   -   Écija -:-
19/02 San Roque   -   Lebrijana -:-
19/02 Atlético Antoniano   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
19/02 Coria   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
19/02 C.D. Alcalá   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
19/02 Los Barrios   -   Arcos -:-
19/02 Castilleja   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Algeciras   -   Cabecense -:-
26/02 Real Betis B   -   Guadalcacín -:-
26/02 Écija   -   Gerena -:-
26/02 Lebrijana   -   Sevilla C -:-
26/02 Atlético Ceuta   -   San Roque -:-
26/02 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
26/02 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Coria -:-
26/02 Arcos   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
26/02 Atlético Espeleño   -   Los Barrios -:-
26/02 Castilleja   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Utrera   -   Algeciras -:-
05/03 Cabecense   -   Real Betis B -:-
05/03 Guadalcacín   -   Écija -:-
05/03 Gerena   -   Lebrijana -:-
05/03 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
05/03 San Roque   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
05/03 Atlético Antoniano   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
05/03 Coria   -   Arcos -:-
05/03 C.D. Alcalá   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
05/03 Los Barrios   -   Castilleja -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Real Betis B   -   Algeciras -:-
12/03 Écija   -   Cabecense -:-
12/03 Lebrijana   -   Guadalcacín -:-
12/03 Atlético Ceuta   -   Gerena -:-
12/03 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Sevilla C -:-
12/03 San Roque de Cádiz   -   San Roque -:-
12/03 Arcos   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
12/03 Atlético Espeleño   -   Coria -:-
12/03 Castilleja   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
12/03 Los Barrios   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Utrera   -   Real Betis B -:-
19/03 Algeciras   -   Écija -:-
19/03 Cabecense   -   Lebrijana -:-
19/03 Guadalcacín   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
19/03 Gerena   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
19/03 Sevilla C   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
19/03 San Roque   -   Arcos -:-
19/03 Atlético Antoniano   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
19/03 Coria   -   Castilleja -:-
19/03 C.D. Alcalá   -   Los Barrios -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Écija   -   Real Betis B -:-
26/03 Lebrijana   -   Algeciras -:-
26/03 Atlético Ceuta   -   Cabecense -:-
26/03 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Guadalcacín -:-
26/03 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Gerena -:-
26/03 Arcos   -   Sevilla C -:-
26/03 Atlético Espeleño   -   San Roque -:-
26/03 Castilleja   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
26/03 Los Barrios   -   Coria -:-
26/03 C.D. Alcalá   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Utrera   -   Écija -:-
02/04 Sevilla C   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
02/04 Gerena   -   Arcos -:-
02/04 Guadalcacín   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
02/04 Real Betis B   -   Lebrijana -:-
02/04 San Roque   -   Castilleja -:-
02/04 Cabecense   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
02/04 Algeciras   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
02/04 Atlético Antoniano   -   Los Barrios -:-
02/04 Coria   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Lebrijana   -   Écija -:-
09/04 Atlético Ceuta   -   Real Betis B -:-
09/04 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Algeciras -:-
09/04 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Cabecense -:-
09/04 Arcos   -   Guadalcacín -:-
09/04 Atlético Espeleño   -   Gerena -:-
09/04 Castilleja   -   Sevilla C -:-
09/04 Los Barrios   -   San Roque -:-
09/04 C.D. Alcalá   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
09/04 Coria   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Guadalcacín   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
23/04 Cabecense   -   Arcos -:-
23/04 Algeciras   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
23/04 Utrera   -   Lebrijana -:-
23/04 Sevilla C   -   Los Barrios -:-
23/04 Gerena   -   Castilleja -:-
23/04 Real Betis B   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
23/04 Écija   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
23/04 San Roque   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
23/04 Atlético Antoniano   -   Coria -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Atlético Ceuta   -   Lebrijana -:-
30/04 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Écija -:-
30/04 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Real Betis B -:-
30/04 Arcos   -   Algeciras -:-
30/04 Atlético Espeleño   -   Cabecense -:-
30/04 Castilleja   -   Guadalcacín -:-
30/04 Los Barrios   -   Gerena -:-
30/04 C.D. Alcalá   -   Sevilla C -:-
30/04 Coria   -   San Roque -:-
30/04 Atlético Antoniano   -   Utrera -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Atlético Ceuta   -   Utrera -:-
07/05 Lebrijana   -   Recr. de Huelva B -:-
07/05 Écija   -   San Roque de Cádiz -:-
07/05 Real Betis B   -   Arcos -:-
07/05 Algeciras   -   Atlético Espeleño -:-
07/05 Cabecense   -   Castilleja -:-
07/05 Guadalcacín   -   Los Barrios -:-
07/05 Gerena   -   C.D. Alcalá -:-
07/05 Sevilla C   -   Coria -:-
07/05 San Roque   -   Atlético Antoniano -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Recr. de Huelva B   -   Atlético Ceuta -:-
14/05 San Roque de Cádiz   -   Lebrijana -:-
14/05 Arcos   -   Écija -:-
14/05 Atlético Espeleño   -   Real Betis B -:-
14/05 Castilleja   -   Algeciras -:-
14/05 Los Barrios   -   Cabecense -:-
14/05 C.D. Alcalá   -   Guadalcacín -:-
14/05 Coria   -   Gerena -:-
14/05 Atlético Antoniano   -   Sevilla C -:-
14/05 Utrera   -   San Roque -:-