Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 11

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Binisalem 3 - 1 Campos Fi
20/08 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 3 Poblense Fi
20/08 Constancia 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
21/08 Llosetense 1 - 2 Felanitx Fi
21/08 Ciudad de Ibiza 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
21/08 Formentera 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
21/08 Esporlés 2 - 2 Penya Ciutadella Fi
21/08 Mercadal 0 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
21/08 Son Cladera 1 - 3 Santa Eulalia Fi
21/08 Alcudia 5 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Esporlés Fi
27/08 Platges de Calviá 4 - 1 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
27/08 Poblense 4 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
27/08 Ferriolense 3 - 3 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
27/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Constancia Fi
27/08 Campos 0 - 0 Alcudia Fi
27/08 Felanitx 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
28/08 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Mercadal Fi
28/08 Penya Ciutadella 1 - 3 Formentera Fi
28/08 Collerense 0 - 0 Llosetense Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 4 - 2 Campos Fi
03/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
04/09 Llosetense 1 - 3 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
04/09 Mercadal 0 - 1 Poblense Fi
04/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Formentera Fi
04/09 Ciudad de Ibiza 3 - 1 Penya Ciutadella Fi
04/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 Felanitx Fi
04/09 Binisalem 1 - 0 Collerense Fi
04/09 Son Cladera 1 - 4 Ferriolense Fi
04/09 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Penya Ciutadella 3 - 2 Constancia Fi
10/09 Poblense 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
10/09 Felanitx 2 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
10/09 Formentera 1 - 0 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
10/09 Collerense 0 - 1 Alcudia Fi
10/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Binisalem Fi
10/09 Platges de Calviá 0 - 3 Llosetense Fi
11/09 Santa Eulalia 2 - 2 Esporlés Fi
11/09 Ferriolense 3 - 1 Mercadal Fi
11/09 Campos 6 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
17/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
18/09 Llosetense 3 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Fi
18/09 Constancia 0 - 3 Formentera Fi
18/09 Mercadal 3 - 0 Campos Fi
18/09 Esporlés 0 - 0 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
18/09 Santa Eulalia 3 - 1 Poblense Fi
18/09 Alcudia 3 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
18/09 Binisalem 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
18/09 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Felanitx Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Binisalem Fi
24/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Esporlés Fi
24/09 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Alcudia Fi
24/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
24/09 Collerense 3 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
25/09 Felanitx 1 - 0 Mercadal Fi
25/09 Formentera 0 - 0 Llosetense Fi
25/09 Ciudad de Ibiza 1 - 1 Constancia Fi
25/09 Campos 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fi
25/09 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Mercadal 1 - 0 Collerense Fi
01/10 Esporlés 0 - 0 Constancia Fi
01/10 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Felanitx Fi
01/10 Poblense 6 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
01/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
02/10 Alcudia 3 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Fi
02/10 Binisalem 1 - 1 Formentera Fi
02/10 Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Campos Fi
02/10 Llosetense 2 - 1 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
02/10 Son Cladera 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Collerense 0 - 0 Sant Rafael Fi
08/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 1 Mercadal Fi
08/10 Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
08/10 Penya Ciutadella 1 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
08/10 Ciudad de Ibiza 1 - 0 Binisalem Fi
08/10 Felanitx 0 - 0 Santa Eulalia Fi
08/10 Constancia 0 - 0 Llosetense Fi
08/10 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Esporlés Fi
09/10 Campos 1 - 3 Poblense Fi
09/10 Formentera 3 - 0 Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016 - 08.12.2016
12/10 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Collerense Fi
12/10 Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx Fi
12/10 Binisalem 2 - 0 Constancia Fi
12/10 Son Cladera 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Fi
12/10 Mercadal 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
12/10 Esporlés 1 - 1 Llosetense Fi
12/10 Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
12/10 Alcudia 2 - 2 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
12/10 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Campos Fi
08/12 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 8 Formentera Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2016 - 18.10.2016
15/10 Penya Ciutadella 1 - 2 Mercadal Fi
15/10 Collerense 1 - 1 Poblense Fi
15/10 Constancia 0 - 1 Alcudia Fi
15/10 Felanitx 2 - 2 Ferriolense Fi
16/10 Llosetense 2 - 2 Binisalem Fi
16/10 Platges de Calviá 3 - 2 Sant Rafael Fi
16/10 Ciudad de Ibiza 0 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
16/10 Formentera 2 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
16/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fi
18/10 Campos 1 - 2 Esporlés Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Esporlés 0 - 2 Binisalem Fi
22/10 Poblense 6 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
22/10 Ferriolense 2 - 3 Collerense Fi
22/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Constancia Fi
23/10 Campos 0 - 2 Felanitx Fi
23/10 Sant Rafael 5 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Fi
23/10 Mercadal 3 - 1 Formentera Fi
23/10 Son Cladera 2 - 2 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
23/10 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
23/10 Alcudia 0 - 2 Llosetense Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016
29/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 2 Poblense Fi
29/10 Penya Ciutadella 0 - 6 Santa Eulalia Fi
29/10 Ciudad de Ibiza 1 - 0 Mercadal Fi
29/10 Llosetense 7 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
29/10 Binisalem 0 - 2 Alcudia Fi
29/10 Constancia 4 - 2 Son Cladera Fi
29/10 Collerense 2 - 1 Campos Fi
29/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
29/10 Formentera 3 - 0 Sant Rafael Fi
29/10 Felanitx 1 - 0 Esporlés Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2016
01/11 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
01/11 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
01/11 Mercadal 2 - 2 Constancia Fi
01/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 3 Binisalem Fi
01/11 Poblense 6 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Fi
01/11 Alcudia 4 - 1 Esporlés Fi
01/11 Felanitx 1 - 1 Collerense Fi
01/11 Campos 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
01/11 Son Cladera 1 - 5 Llosetense Fi
01/11 Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Formentera Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Constancia 1 - 3 Sant Rafael Fi
05/11 Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal Fi
05/11 Penya Ciutadella 1 - 2 Ferriolense Fi
05/11 Binisalem 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
05/11 Collerense 0 - 2 Esporlés Fi
05/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
06/11 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Campos Fi
06/11 Formentera 2 - 1 Poblense Fi
06/11 Alcudia 1 - 0 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
06/11 Ciudad de Ibiza 1 - 3 Santa Eulalia Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Formentera Fi
12/11 Esporlés 2 - 3 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
12/11 Campos 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Fi
12/11 Mercadal 1 - 3 Binisalem Fi
12/11 Collerense 3 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
12/11 Poblense 4 - 3 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
12/11 Felanitx 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
13/11 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Llosetense Fi
13/11 Santa Eulalia 3 - 1 Constancia Fi
13/11 Son Cladera 1 - 3 Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Penya Ciutadella 2 - 3 Felanitx Fi
19/11 Binisalem 0 - 0 Sant Rafael Fi
19/11 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Collerense Fi
19/11 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 Son Cladera Fi
19/11 Constancia 0 - 2 Poblense Fi
20/11 Formentera 3 - 0 Campos Fi
20/11 Ciudad de Ibiza 4 - 2 Ferriolense Fi
20/11 Alcudia 1 - 0 Mercadal Fi
20/11 Llosetense 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia Fi
20/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Esporlés Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Felanitx 1 - 0 Formentera Fi
26/11 Esporlés 1 - 1 Son Cladera Fi
26/11 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia Fi
26/11 Poblense 2 - 0 Llosetense Fi
26/11 Collerense 1 - 1 Penya Ciutadella Fi
26/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fi
26/11 Campos 2 - 2 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
27/11 Sant Rafael 4 - 0 Alcudia Fi
27/11 Santa Eulalia 1 - 0 Binisalem Fi
27/11 Mercadal 0 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Formentera 4 - 0 Collerense Fi
03/12 Penya Ciutadella 2 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
04/12 Llosetense 3 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
04/12 Constancia 3 - 1 Campos Fi
04/12 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 3 Sant Rafael Fi
04/12 Esporlés 0 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fi
04/12 Binisalem 0 - 0 Poblense Fi
04/12 Ciudad de Ibiza 2 - 1 Felanitx Fi
04/12 Alcudia 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia Fi
04/12 Son Cladera 2 - 2 Mercadal Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Felanitx 2 - 1 Constancia Fi
10/12 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Binisalem Fi
10/12 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Penya Ciutadella Fi
10/12 Poblense 0 - 0 Alcudia Fi
10/12 Collerense 1 - 2 Ciudad de Ibiza Fi
11/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Formentera 12:00h.
11/12 Campos   -   Llosetense 12:00h.
11/12 Santa Eulalia   -   UD Rotlet Molinar 16:00h.
11/12 Sant Rafael   -   Son Cladera 16:30h.
11/12 Mercadal   -   Esporlés 16:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

20.12.2016
20/12 Collerense   -   Constancia -:-
20/12 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
20/12 Sant Rafael   -   Mercadal -:-
20/12 Santa Eulalia   -   Son Cladera -:-
20/12 Poblense   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
20/12 Platges de Calviá   -   Formentera -:-
20/12 Campos   -   Binisalem -:-
20/12 Felanitx   -   Llosetense -:-
20/12 Penya Ciutadella   -   Esporlés -:-
20/12 Ferriolense   -   Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Mercadal   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
08/01 Alcudia   -   Campos -:-
08/01 Llosetense   -   Collerense -:-
08/01 Esporlés   -   Sant Rafael -:-
08/01 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Ferriolense -:-
08/01 Son Cladera   -   Poblense -:-
08/01 Constancia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
08/01 Formentera   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
08/01 Binisalem   -   Felanitx -:-
08/01 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Constancia -:-
15/01 Penya Ciutadella   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
15/01 Santa Eulalia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
15/01 Poblense   -   Mercadal -:-
15/01 Ferriolense   -   Son Cladera -:-
15/01 Campos   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
15/01 Collerense   -   Binisalem -:-
15/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Llosetense -:-
15/01 Formentera   -   Esporlés -:-
15/01 Felanitx   -   Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Esporlés   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
22/01 Son Cladera   -   Campos -:-
22/01 Alcudia   -   Collerense -:-
22/01 Mercadal   -   Ferriolense -:-
22/01 Sant Rafael   -   Poblense -:-
22/01 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Formentera -:-
22/01 Binisalem   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
22/01 Constancia   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
22/01 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Felanitx -:-
22/01 Llosetense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Poblense   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
29/01 Formentera   -   Constancia -:-
29/01 Ferriolense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
29/01 Campos   -   Mercadal -:-
29/01 Felanitx   -   Son Cladera -:-
29/01 Collerense   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
29/01 Platges de Calviá   -   Binisalem -:-
29/01 Penya Ciutadella   -   Llosetense -:-
29/01 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Esporlés -:-
29/01 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Esporlés   -   Poblense -:-
05/02 Santa Eulalia   -   Ferriolense -:-
05/02 Sant Rafael   -   Campos -:-
05/02 Mercadal   -   Felanitx -:-
05/02 Son Cladera   -   Collerense -:-
05/02 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
05/02 Alcudia   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
05/02 Binisalem   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
05/02 Llosetense   -   Formentera -:-
05/02 Constancia   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Ferriolense   -   Poblense -:-
12/02 Campos   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
12/02 Felanitx   -   Sant Rafael -:-
12/02 Collerense   -   Mercadal -:-
12/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Son Cladera -:-
12/02 Platges de Calviá   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
12/02 Penya Ciutadella   -   Alcudia -:-
12/02 Formentera   -   Binisalem -:-
12/02 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Llosetense -:-
12/02 Constancia   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Esporlés   -   Ferriolense -:-
19/02 Poblense   -   Campos -:-
19/02 Santa Eulalia   -   Felanitx -:-
19/02 Sant Rafael   -   Collerense -:-
19/02 Mercadal   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
19/02 Son Cladera   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
19/02 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
19/02 Alcudia   -   Formentera -:-
19/02 Binisalem   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
19/02 Llosetense   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Campos   -   Ferriolense -:-
26/02 Felanitx   -   Poblense -:-
26/02 Collerense   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
26/02 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Sant Rafael -:-
26/02 Platges de Calviá   -   Mercadal -:-
26/02 Penya Ciutadella   -   Son Cladera -:-
26/02 Formentera   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
26/02 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Alcudia -:-
26/02 Constancia   -   Binisalem -:-
26/02 Llosetense   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Esporlés   -   Campos -:-
05/03 Ferriolense   -   Felanitx -:-
05/03 Poblense   -   Collerense -:-
05/03 Santa Eulalia   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
05/03 Sant Rafael   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
05/03 Mercadal   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
05/03 Son Cladera   -   Formentera -:-
05/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
05/03 Alcudia   -   Constancia -:-
05/03 Binisalem   -   Llosetense -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Felanitx   -   Campos -:-
12/03 Collerense   -   Ferriolense -:-
12/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Poblense -:-
12/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
12/03 Penya Ciutadella   -   Sant Rafael -:-
12/03 Formentera   -   Mercadal -:-
12/03 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Son Cladera -:-
12/03 Constancia   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
12/03 Llosetense   -   Alcudia -:-
12/03 Binisalem   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Esporlés   -   Felanitx -:-
19/03 Campos   -   Collerense -:-
19/03 Ferriolense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
19/03 Poblense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
19/03 Santa Eulalia   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
19/03 Sant Rafael   -   Formentera -:-
19/03 Mercadal   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
19/03 Son Cladera   -   Constancia -:-
19/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Llosetense -:-
19/03 Alcudia   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Collerense   -   Felanitx -:-
26/03 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Campos -:-
26/03 Platges de Calviá   -   Ferriolense -:-
26/03 Penya Ciutadella   -   Poblense -:-
26/03 Formentera   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
26/03 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Sant Rafael -:-
26/03 Constancia   -   Mercadal -:-
26/03 Llosetense   -   Son Cladera -:-
26/03 Binisalem   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
26/03 Esporlés   -   Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Esporlés   -   Collerense -:-
02/04 Sant Rafael   -   Constancia -:-
02/04 Santa Eulalia   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
02/04 Poblense   -   Formentera -:-
02/04 Felanitx   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
02/04 Mercadal   -   Llosetense -:-
02/04 Ferriolense   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
02/04 Campos   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
02/04 Son Cladera   -   Binisalem -:-
02/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Alcudia -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Collerense -:-
09/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Felanitx -:-
09/04 Penya Ciutadella   -   Campos -:-
09/04 Formentera   -   Ferriolense -:-
09/04 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Poblense -:-
09/04 Constancia   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
09/04 Llosetense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
09/04 Binisalem   -   Mercadal -:-
09/04 Alcudia   -   Son Cladera -:-
09/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Poblense   -   Constancia -:-
23/04 Ferriolense   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
23/04 Campos   -   Formentera -:-
23/04 Esporlés   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
23/04 Sant Rafael   -   Binisalem -:-
23/04 Santa Eulalia   -   Llosetense -:-
23/04 Felanitx   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
23/04 Collerense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
23/04 Mercadal   -   Alcudia -:-
23/04 Son Cladera   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
30/04 Penya Ciutadella   -   Collerense -:-
30/04 Formentera   -   Felanitx -:-
30/04 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Campos -:-
30/04 Constancia   -   Ferriolense -:-
30/04 Llosetense   -   Poblense -:-
30/04 Binisalem   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
30/04 Alcudia   -   Sant Rafael -:-
30/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Mercadal -:-
30/04 Son Cladera   -   Esporlés -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Platges de Calviá   -   Esporlés -:-
07/05 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Penya Ciutadella -:-
07/05 Collerense   -   Formentera -:-
07/05 Felanitx   -   Ciudad de Ibiza -:-
07/05 Campos   -   Constancia -:-
07/05 Ferriolense   -   Llosetense -:-
07/05 Poblense   -   Binisalem -:-
07/05 Santa Eulalia   -   Alcudia -:-
07/05 Sant Rafael   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
07/05 Mercadal   -   Son Cladera -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Penya Ciutadella   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
14/05 Formentera   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
14/05 Ciudad de Ibiza   -   Collerense -:-
14/05 Constancia   -   Felanitx -:-
14/05 Llosetense   -   Campos -:-
14/05 Binisalem   -   Ferriolense -:-
14/05 Alcudia   -   Poblense -:-
14/05 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Santa Eulalia -:-
14/05 Son Cladera   -   Sant Rafael -:-
14/05 Esporlés   -   Mercadal -:-