Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 13

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2017
20/08 Sangonera La Verde 4 - 1 El Palmar Fi
20/08 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
20/08 Muleño 3 - 1 ED Churra Fi
20/08 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 Yeclano Fi
20/08 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
20/08 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
20/08 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
20/08 CD Águilas FC 3 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
20/08 Los Garres 1 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
20/08 Cieza 0 - 3 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Minerva 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
26/08 ED Churra 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
27/08 El Palmar 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fi
27/08 Yeclano 1 - 0 Muleño Fi
27/08 Bala Azul 1 - 1 Cieza Fi
27/08 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Los Garres Fi
27/08 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
27/08 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
27/08 Murcia Imperial 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fi
27/08 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 1 ED Churra Fi
03/09 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 3 Yeclano Fi
03/09 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
03/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fi
03/09 Muleño 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
03/09 FC Pinatar 4 - 3 Minerva Fi
03/09 CD Águilas FC 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
03/09 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
03/09 Los Garres 4 - 3 El Palmar Fi
03/09 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Cieza Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Minerva 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
10/09 Murcia Imperial 2 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
10/09 Bala Azul 0 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
10/09 El Palmar 4 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
10/09 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
10/09 ED Churra 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
10/09 Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
10/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
10/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Muleño Fi
10/09 Cieza 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
17/09 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
17/09 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
17/09 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
17/09 Muleño 1 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fi
17/09 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 2 Minerva Fi
17/09 Mar Menor 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fi
17/09 Los Garres 2 - 1 Yeclano Fi
17/09 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 ED Churra Fi
17/09 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 El Palmar Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Yeclano 5 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
24/09 Minerva 2 - 2 Muleño Fi
24/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
24/09 Bala Azul 0 - 4 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
24/09 Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fi
24/09 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
24/09 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
24/09 El Palmar 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
24/09 ED Churra 3 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
24/09 Cieza 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
01/10 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 2 Yeclano Fi
01/10 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
01/10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
01/10 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
01/10 El Palmar 2 - 4 ED Churra Fi
01/10 Los Garres 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
01/10 Muleño 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
01/10 Mar Menor 3 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
01/10 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Minerva 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
08/10 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
08/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
08/10 Yeclano 6 - 0 El Palmar Fi
08/10 Bala Azul 0 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fi
08/10 Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
08/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
08/10 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
08/10 ED Churra 2 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
08/10 Cieza 2 - 0 Muleño Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
15/10 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
15/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
15/10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
15/10 El Palmar 2 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
15/10 Espinardo Atlético 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
15/10 Muleño 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fi
15/10 Mar Menor 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
15/10 ED Churra 2 - 1 Yeclano Fi
15/10 Los Garres 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Muleño Fi
22/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
22/10 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 ED Churra Fi
22/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
22/10 Bala Azul 2 - 1 Los Garres Fi
22/10 Minerva 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
22/10 Yeclano 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
22/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 El Palmar Fi
22/10 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
22/10 Cieza 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Yeclano 2 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
29/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
29/10 El Palmar 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
29/10 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
29/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
29/10 Los Garres 1 - 1 Cieza Fi
29/10 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fi
29/10 Mar Menor 3 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
29/10 ED Churra 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
29/10 Muleño 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Murcia Imperial 0 - 2 ED Churra Fi
01/11 Minerva 0 - 0 El Palmar Fi
01/11 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
01/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fi
01/11 Bala Azul 2 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
01/11 FC Cartagena B 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
01/11 La Hoya Lorca B 3 - 1 Muleño Fi
01/11 Deportiva Minera 3 - 2 Yeclano Fi
01/11 Cieza 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
01/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Los Garres Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 El Palmar 1 - 2 Bala Azul Fi
05/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
05/11 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Cieza Fi
05/11 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
05/11 Los Garres 1 - 2 FC Pinatar Fi
05/11 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
05/11 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
05/11 Yeclano 3 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
05/11 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
05/11 ED Churra 2 - 2 Minerva Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Minerva 1 - 2 Yeclano Fi
12/11 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
12/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
12/11 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
12/11 Bala Azul 0 - 3 ED Churra Fi
12/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
12/11 Murcia Imperial 4 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
12/11 Muleño 3 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
12/11 Cieza 2 - 1 El Palmar Fi
12/11 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 El Palmar 3 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
19/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 4 Minerva Fi
19/11 Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
19/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
19/11 ED Churra 1 - 0 Cieza Fi
19/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
19/11 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
19/11 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
19/11 Los Garres 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
19/11 Yeclano 5 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
26/11 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 El Palmar Fi
26/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
26/11 Minerva 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
26/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
26/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
26/11 Bala Azul 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
26/11 Muleño 0 - 0 Los Garres Fi
26/11 Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano Fi
26/11 CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 ED Churra Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 El Palmar 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
03/12 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Cieza Fi
03/12 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
03/12 Deportiva Minera 4 - 2 Bala Azul Fi
03/12 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
03/12 ED Churra 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fi
03/12 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
03/12 Los Garres 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
03/12 Yeclano 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
03/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
06/12 Cieza 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
10/12 FC Pinatar 1 - 2 Yeclano Fi
10/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 ED Churra Fi
10/12 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 El Palmar Fi
10/12 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
10/12 Muleño 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
10/12 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
13/12 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
13/12 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 Los Garres Fi
20/12 Bala Azul 1 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Yeclano 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
16/12 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
17/12 Minerva 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
17/12 El Palmar 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
17/12 FC Cartagena B 3 - 4 FC Pinatar Fi
17/12 Murcia Imperial 0 - 0 Cieza Fi
17/12 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
17/12 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fi
17/12 ED Churra 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
17/12 Los Garres 1 - 4 Mar Menor Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 El Palmar 5 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fi
07/01 Bala Azul 1 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
07/01 Murcia Imperial 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
07/01 Minerva 4 - 2 Cieza Fi
07/01 Deportiva Minera 2 - 3 FC Pinatar Fi
07/01 ED Churra 3 - 1 Muleño Fi
07/01 Huercal-Overa 3 - 3 Los Garres Fi
07/01 FC Cartagena B 3 - 4 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
07/01 Yeclano 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
07/01 Atlético Pulpileño 5 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
14/01 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fi
14/01 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 1 ED Churra Fi
14/01 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 2 El Palmar Fi
14/01 Muleño 1 - 3 Yeclano Fi
14/01 Mar Menor 4 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
14/01 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
14/01 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Minerva Fi
14/01 Los Garres 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
14/01 Cieza 5 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Minerva 3 - 2 FC Pinatar Fi
21/01 Bala Azul 2 - 3 CD Águilas FC Fi
21/01 Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
21/01 El Palmar 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
21/01 Murcia Imperial 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
21/01 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
21/01 ED Churra 4 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
21/01 Cieza 2 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
21/01 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
21/01 Yeclano 0 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
28/01 Sangonera La Verde 5 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
28/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Minerva Fi
28/01 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
28/01 Muleño 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
28/01 Huercal-Overa 3 - 2 El Palmar Fi
28/01 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Cieza Fi
28/01 FC Pinatar 2 - 3 Bala Azul Fi
28/01 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
28/01 Los Garres 3 - 2 ED Churra Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 El Palmar 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
04/02 Minerva 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
04/02 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
04/02 Murcia Imperial 0 - 0 Muleño Fi
04/02 Deportiva Minera 3 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
04/02 Cieza 0 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
04/02 ED Churra 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa Fi
04/02 Bala Azul 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
04/02 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
04/02 Yeclano 3 - 1 Los Garres Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 FC Pinatar 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
11/02 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
11/02 La Hoya Lorca B 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
11/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 1 Cieza Fi
11/02 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
11/02 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 ED Churra Fi
11/02 Muleño 1 - 3 Minerva Fi
11/02 Mar Menor 1 - 0 El Palmar Fi
11/02 Huercal-Overa 2 - 2 Yeclano Fi
11/02 Los Garres 1 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
18/02 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
18/02 Minerva 3 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
18/02 Bala Azul 1 - 2 Muleño Fi
18/02 Murcia Imperial 1 - 4 Espinardo Atlético Fi
18/02 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
18/02 Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Los Garres Fi
18/02 Yeclano 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
18/02 Cieza 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
18/02 ED Churra 4 - 0 El Palmar Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
25/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
25/02 El Palmar 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
25/02 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Minerva Fi
25/02 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
25/02 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
25/02 Muleño 2 - 0 Cieza Fi
25/02 Mar Menor 1 - 1 ED Churra Fi
25/02 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
25/02 Los Garres 3 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Bala Azul 3 - 5 Espinardo Atlético Fi
04/03 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
04/03 Yeclano 3 - 1 ED Churra Fi
04/03 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 El Palmar Fi
04/03 Minerva 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
04/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fi
04/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
04/03 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
04/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Muleño Fi
04/03 Cieza 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 El Palmar 1 - 3 Deportiva Minera Fi
11/03 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 2 Cieza Fi
11/03 ED Churra 0 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
11/03 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
11/03 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
11/03 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Yeclano Fi
11/03 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
11/03 Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 Minerva Fi
11/03 Los Garres 4 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
11/03 Muleño 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Minerva 2 - 3 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
18/03 Bala Azul 0 - 5 Huercal-Overa Fi
18/03 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
18/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Muleño Fi
18/03 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
18/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 2 El Palmar Fi
18/03 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Yeclano Fi
18/03 Deportiva Minera 2 - 2 ED Churra Fi
18/03 Cieza 1 - 3 Los Garres Fi
18/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Huercal-Overa 3 - 0 Cieza Fi
25/03 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 1 Bala Azul Fi
25/03 El Palmar 3 - 4 Minerva Fi
25/03 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
25/03 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 3 FC Pinatar Fi
25/03 Mar Menor 2 - 4 FC Cartagena B Fi
25/03 ED Churra 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fi
25/03 Los Garres 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
25/03 Muleño 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
25/03 Yeclano 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fi
29/03 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fi
29/03 Minerva 1 - 0 ED Churra Fi
29/03 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fi
30/03 Muleño 3 - 2 Mar Menor Fi
30/03 Murcia Imperial 0 - 1 Yeclano Fi
01/04 Cieza 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
01/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
01/04 Bala Azul 1 - 4 El Palmar Fi
01/04 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 2 Muleño Fi
08/04 ED Churra 3 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
08/04 Yeclano 3 - 0 Minerva Fi
08/04 El Palmar 0 - 1 Cieza Fi
08/04 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
08/04 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
08/04 Mar Menor 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fi
08/04 Los Garres 3 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
08/04 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fi
08/04 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
15/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
15/04 Murcia Imperial 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fi
15/04 Minerva 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
15/04 Bala Azul 0 - 5 Yeclano Fi
15/04 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 2 Los Garres Fi
15/04 Muleño 0 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
15/04 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fi
15/04 CD Águilas FC 1 - 3 El Palmar Fi
15/04 Cieza 0 - 0 ED Churra Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Minerva Fi
22/04 El Palmar 2 - 3 FC Pinatar Fi
22/04 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fi
22/04 Yeclano 5 - 1 Cieza Fi
22/04 Mar Menor 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fi
22/04 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fi
22/04 ED Churra 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
22/04 Los Garres 2 - 3 Muleño Fi
22/04 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
22/04 Huercal-Overa 5 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

26.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
26/04 Bala Azul 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
28/04 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
29/04 Cieza 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fi
29/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 2 El Palmar Fi
29/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 ED Churra Fi
29/04 Minerva 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
29/04 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 Los Garres Fi
29/04 Muleño 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
29/04 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 3 Mar Menor Fi
29/04 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 El Palmar 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
06/05 FC Cartagena B 3 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fi
06/05 Murcia Imperial 5 - 2 Bala Azul Fi
06/05 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cieza Fi
06/05 Yeclano 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fi
06/05 Minerva 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fi
06/05 Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 0 Muleño Fi
06/05 Los Garres 0 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fi
06/05 ED Churra 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fi
06/05 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

10.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
10/05 Muleño 1 - 2 El Palmar Fi
13/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 2 Yeclano Fi
13/05 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fi
13/05 Bala Azul 0 - 1 Minerva Fi
13/05 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fi
13/05 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fi
13/05 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 ED Churra Fi
13/05 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fi
13/05 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Los Garres Fi
13/05 Cieza 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fi
 

Buscador de deportes