Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 14

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Arroyo -:-
27/08 Olivenza FC   -   Don Benito -:-
27/08 Montijo   -   Cacereño -:-
27/08 Amanecer   -   Extremadura B -:-
27/08 Santa Amalia   -   Jerez CF -:-
27/08 Valdivia   -   Calamonte -:-
27/08 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Coria -:-
27/08 Plasencia   -   Azuaga -:-
27/08 Trujillo   -   Castuera -:-
27/08 CD Diocesano   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Don Benito   -   Montijo -:-
03/09 Cacereño   -   Amanecer -:-
03/09 Extremadura B   -   Santa Amalia -:-
03/09 Jerez CF   -   Valdivia -:-
03/09 Calamonte   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
03/09 CD Coria   -   Plasencia -:-
03/09 Azuaga   -   Trujillo -:-
03/09 Castuera   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/09 Moralo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
03/09 Arroyo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Valdivia   -   Extremadura B -:-
10/09 Santa Amalia   -   Cacereño -:-
10/09 Amanecer   -   Don Benito -:-
10/09 Olivenza FC   -   Montijo -:-
10/09 EMD Aceuchal   -   Jerez CF -:-
10/09 Plasencia   -   Calamonte -:-
10/09 Trujillo   -   CD Coria -:-
10/09 CD Diocesano   -   Azuaga -:-
10/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Castuera -:-
10/09 Arroyo   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Extremadura B   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
17/09 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
17/09 Don Benito   -   Santa Amalia -:-
17/09 Montijo   -   Amanecer -:-
17/09 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
17/09 Calamonte   -   Trujillo -:-
17/09 CD Coria   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/09 Azuaga   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
17/09 Castuera   -   Arroyo -:-
17/09 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 EMD Aceuchal   -   Cacereño -:-
24/09 Valdivia   -   Don Benito -:-
24/09 Santa Amalia   -   Montijo -:-
24/09 Olivenza FC   -   Amanecer -:-
24/09 Plasencia   -   Extremadura B -:-
24/09 Trujillo   -   Jerez CF -:-
24/09 CD Diocesano   -   Calamonte -:-
24/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Coria -:-
24/09 Arroyo   -   Azuaga -:-
24/09 Moralo   -   Castuera -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Cacereño   -   Plasencia -:-
01/10 Don Benito   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
01/10 Montijo   -   Valdivia -:-
01/10 Amanecer   -   Santa Amalia -:-
01/10 Extremadura B   -   Trujillo -:-
01/10 Jerez CF   -   CD Diocesano -:-
01/10 Calamonte   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
01/10 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
01/10 Azuaga   -   Moralo -:-
01/10 Castuera   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Plasencia   -   Don Benito -:-
08/10 Valdivia   -   Amanecer -:-
08/10 Olivenza FC   -   Santa Amalia -:-
08/10 Trujillo   -   Cacereño -:-
08/10 CD Diocesano   -   Extremadura B -:-
08/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Jerez CF -:-
08/10 Arroyo   -   Calamonte -:-
08/10 Moralo   -   CD Coria -:-
08/10 Castuera   -   Azuaga -:-
08/10 EMD Aceuchal   -   Montijo -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Don Benito   -   Trujillo -:-
12/10 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-
12/10 Amanecer   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
12/10 Santa Amalia   -   Valdivia -:-
12/10 Cacereño   -   CD Diocesano -:-
12/10 Extremadura B   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
12/10 Jerez CF   -   Arroyo -:-
12/10 Calamonte   -   Moralo -:-
12/10 CD Coria   -   Castuera -:-
12/10 Azuaga   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Trujillo   -   Montijo -:-
15/10 Plasencia   -   Amanecer -:-
15/10 EMD Aceuchal   -   Santa Amalia -:-
15/10 Olivenza FC   -   Valdivia -:-
15/10 CD Diocesano   -   Don Benito -:-
15/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Cacereño -:-
15/10 Arroyo   -   Extremadura B -:-
15/10 Moralo   -   Jerez CF -:-
15/10 Castuera   -   Calamonte -:-
15/10 Azuaga   -   CD Coria -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Montijo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
22/10 Amanecer   -   Trujillo -:-
22/10 Santa Amalia   -   Plasencia -:-
22/10 Valdivia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
22/10 Don Benito   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
22/10 Cacereño   -   Arroyo -:-
22/10 Extremadura B   -   Moralo -:-
22/10 Jerez CF   -   Castuera -:-
22/10 Calamonte   -   Azuaga -:-
22/10 CD Coria   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 CD Diocesano   -   Amanecer -:-
29/10 Trujillo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
29/10 Plasencia   -   Valdivia -:-
29/10 Olivenza FC   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
29/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Montijo -:-
29/10 Arroyo   -   Don Benito -:-
29/10 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
29/10 Castuera   -   Extremadura B -:-
29/10 Azuaga   -   Jerez CF -:-
29/10 CD Coria   -   Calamonte -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Amanecer   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
01/11 Santa Amalia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
01/11 Valdivia   -   Trujillo -:-
01/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   Plasencia -:-
01/11 Montijo   -   Arroyo -:-
01/11 Don Benito   -   Moralo -:-
01/11 Cacereño   -   Castuera -:-
01/11 Extremadura B   -   Azuaga -:-
01/11 Jerez CF   -   CD Coria -:-
01/11 Calamonte   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
05/11 CD Diocesano   -   Valdivia -:-
05/11 Trujillo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
05/11 Olivenza FC   -   Plasencia -:-
05/11 Arroyo   -   Amanecer -:-
05/11 Moralo   -   Montijo -:-
05/11 Castuera   -   Don Benito -:-
05/11 Azuaga   -   Cacereño -:-
05/11 CD Coria   -   Extremadura B -:-
05/11 Calamonte   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Santa Amalia   -   Arroyo -:-
12/11 Valdivia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
12/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   CD Diocesano -:-
12/11 Plasencia   -   Trujillo -:-
12/11 Amanecer   -   Moralo -:-
12/11 Montijo   -   Castuera -:-
12/11 Don Benito   -   Azuaga -:-
12/11 Cacereño   -   CD Coria -:-
12/11 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte -:-
12/11 Jerez CF   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Arroyo   -   Valdivia -:-
19/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
19/11 CD Diocesano   -   Plasencia -:-
19/11 Olivenza FC   -   Trujillo -:-
19/11 Moralo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
19/11 Castuera   -   Amanecer -:-
19/11 Azuaga   -   Montijo -:-
19/11 CD Coria   -   Don Benito -:-
19/11 Calamonte   -   Cacereño -:-
19/11 Jerez CF   -   Extremadura B -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Extremadura B   -   Olivenza FC -:-
26/11 Cacereño   -   Jerez CF -:-
26/11 Don Benito   -   Calamonte -:-
26/11 Montijo   -   CD Coria -:-
26/11 Trujillo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
26/11 Plasencia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
26/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   Arroyo -:-
26/11 Valdivia   -   Moralo -:-
26/11 Santa Amalia   -   Castuera -:-
26/11 Amanecer   -   Azuaga -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Moralo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
03/12 Arroyo   -   Plasencia -:-
03/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Trujillo -:-
03/12 Olivenza FC   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/12 Castuera   -   Valdivia -:-
03/12 Azuaga   -   Santa Amalia -:-
03/12 CD Coria   -   Amanecer -:-
03/12 Calamonte   -   Montijo -:-
03/12 Jerez CF   -   Don Benito -:-
03/12 Extremadura B   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 EMD Aceuchal   -   Castuera -:-
10/12 Plasencia   -   Moralo -:-
10/12 Trujillo   -   Arroyo -:-
10/12 CD Diocesano   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
10/12 Valdivia   -   Azuaga -:-
10/12 Santa Amalia   -   CD Coria -:-
10/12 Amanecer   -   Calamonte -:-
10/12 Montijo   -   Jerez CF -:-
10/12 Don Benito   -   Extremadura B -:-
10/12 Olivenza FC   -   Cacereño -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Castuera   -   Plasencia -:-
17/12 Moralo   -   Trujillo -:-
17/12 Arroyo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
17/12 Azuaga   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
17/12 CD Coria   -   Valdivia -:-
17/12 Calamonte   -   Santa Amalia -:-
17/12 Jerez CF   -   Amanecer -:-
17/12 Extremadura B   -   Montijo -:-
17/12 Cacereño   -   Don Benito -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 CD Coria   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
07/01 Azuaga   -   Plasencia -:-
07/01 Moralo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
07/01 Castuera   -   Trujillo -:-
07/01 Cacereño   -   Montijo -:-
07/01 Don Benito   -   Olivenza FC -:-
07/01 Arroyo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
07/01 Extremadura B   -   Amanecer -:-
07/01 Calamonte   -   Valdivia -:-
07/01 Jerez CF   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Moralo -:-
14/01 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
14/01 Trujillo   -   Azuaga -:-
14/01 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
14/01 Santa Amalia   -   Extremadura B -:-
14/01 Montijo   -   Don Benito -:-
14/01 CD Diocesano   -   Castuera -:-
14/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Calamonte -:-
14/01 Amanecer   -   Cacereño -:-
14/01 Valdivia   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Jerez CF   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
21/01 Calamonte   -   Plasencia -:-
21/01 Azuaga   -   CD Diocesano -:-
21/01 Moralo   -   Arroyo -:-
21/01 CD Coria   -   Trujillo -:-
21/01 Montijo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
21/01 Castuera   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
21/01 Don Benito   -   Amanecer -:-
21/01 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
21/01 Cacereño   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Olivenza FC   -   Moralo -:-
28/01 CD Diocesano   -   CD Coria -:-
28/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Azuaga -:-
28/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Extremadura B -:-
28/01 Santa Amalia   -   Don Benito -:-
28/01 Amanecer   -   Montijo -:-
28/01 Arroyo   -   Castuera -:-
28/01 Trujillo   -   Calamonte -:-
28/01 Valdivia   -   Cacereño -:-
28/01 Plasencia   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Cacereño   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
04/02 Extremadura B   -   Plasencia -:-
04/02 Calamonte   -   CD Diocesano -:-
04/02 Castuera   -   Moralo -:-
04/02 Azuaga   -   Arroyo -:-
04/02 Jerez CF   -   Trujillo -:-
04/02 Amanecer   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/02 CD Coria   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
04/02 Don Benito   -   Valdivia -:-
04/02 Montijo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Arroyo   -   CD Coria -:-
11/02 Moralo   -   Azuaga -:-
11/02 Trujillo   -   Extremadura B -:-
11/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Don Benito -:-
11/02 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
11/02 Olivenza FC   -   Castuera -:-
11/02 Santa Amalia   -   Amanecer -:-
11/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Calamonte -:-
11/02 Plasencia   -   Cacereño -:-
11/02 CD Diocesano   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Montijo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
18/02 Don Benito   -   Plasencia -:-
18/02 Extremadura B   -   CD Diocesano -:-
18/02 CD Coria   -   Moralo -:-
18/02 Calamonte   -   Arroyo -:-
18/02 Cacereño   -   Trujillo -:-
18/02 Santa Amalia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/02 Azuaga   -   Castuera -:-
18/02 Jerez CF   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/02 Amanecer   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Castuera   -   CD Coria -:-
25/02 Olivenza FC   -   Azuaga -:-
25/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Extremadura B -:-
25/02 Trujillo   -   Don Benito -:-
25/02 Plasencia   -   Montijo -:-
25/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Amanecer -:-
25/02 Moralo   -   Calamonte -:-
25/02 CD Diocesano   -   Cacereño -:-
25/02 Arroyo   -   Jerez CF -:-
25/02 Valdivia   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Santa Amalia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
04/03 Amanecer   -   Plasencia -:-
04/03 Don Benito   -   CD Diocesano -:-
04/03 Jerez CF   -   Moralo -:-
04/03 CD Coria   -   Azuaga -:-
04/03 Extremadura B   -   Arroyo -:-
04/03 Montijo   -   Trujillo -:-
04/03 Valdivia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/03 Calamonte   -   Castuera -:-
04/03 Cacereño   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Olivenza FC   -   CD Coria -:-
11/03 Moralo   -   Extremadura B -:-
11/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Don Benito -:-
11/03 CD Diocesano   -   Montijo -:-
11/03 Trujillo   -   Amanecer -:-
11/03 Azuaga   -   Calamonte -:-
11/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Valdivia -:-
11/03 Arroyo   -   Cacereño -:-
11/03 Castuera   -   Jerez CF -:-
11/03 Plasencia   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Valdivia   -   Plasencia -:-
18/03 Amanecer   -   CD Diocesano -:-
18/03 Cacereño   -   Moralo -:-
18/03 Calamonte   -   CD Coria -:-
18/03 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga -:-
18/03 Don Benito   -   Arroyo -:-
18/03 Santa Amalia   -   Trujillo -:-
18/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/03 Extremadura B   -   Castuera -:-
18/03 Montijo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Plasencia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
25/03 Azuaga   -   Extremadura B -:-
25/03 Moralo   -   Don Benito -:-
25/03 Arroyo   -   Montijo -:-
25/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Amanecer -:-
25/03 Olivenza FC   -   Calamonte -:-
25/03 Trujillo   -   Valdivia -:-
25/03 Castuera   -   Cacereño -:-
25/03 CD Coria   -   Jerez CF -:-
25/03 CD Diocesano   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Valdivia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
01/04 Montijo   -   Moralo -:-
01/04 Extremadura B   -   CD Coria -:-
01/04 Cacereño   -   Azuaga -:-
01/04 Amanecer   -   Arroyo -:-
01/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Trujillo -:-
01/04 Plasencia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
01/04 Don Benito   -   Castuera -:-
01/04 Santa Amalia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
01/04 Jerez CF   -   Calamonte -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 CD Diocesano   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
08/04 Trujillo   -   Plasencia -:-
08/04 Calamonte   -   Extremadura B -:-
08/04 Azuaga   -   Don Benito -:-
08/04 Castuera   -   Montijo -:-
08/04 Moralo   -   Amanecer -:-
08/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valdivia -:-
08/04 CD Coria   -   Cacereño -:-
08/04 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
08/04 Arroyo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Plasencia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
15/04 Santa Amalia   -   Moralo -:-
15/04 Don Benito   -   CD Coria -:-
15/04 Montijo   -   Azuaga -:-
15/04 Valdivia   -   Arroyo -:-
15/04 Trujillo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
15/04 Amanecer   -   Castuera -:-
15/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
15/04 Cacereño   -   Calamonte -:-
15/04 Extremadura B   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Arroyo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
22/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Plasencia -:-
22/04 CD Diocesano   -   Trujillo -:-
22/04 Olivenza FC   -   Extremadura B -:-
22/04 Calamonte   -   Don Benito -:-
22/04 CD Coria   -   Montijo -:-
22/04 Azuaga   -   Amanecer -:-
22/04 Moralo   -   Valdivia -:-
22/04 Jerez CF   -   Cacereño -:-
22/04 Castuera   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Moralo -:-
29/04 Amanecer   -   CD Coria -:-
29/04 Santa Amalia   -   Azuaga -:-
29/04 Plasencia   -   Arroyo -:-
29/04 Cacereño   -   Extremadura B -:-
29/04 CD Diocesano   -   Olivenza FC -:-
29/04 Valdivia   -   Castuera -:-
29/04 Trujillo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
29/04 Montijo   -   Calamonte -:-
29/04 Don Benito   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Castuera   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
06/05 Moralo   -   Plasencia -:-
06/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
06/05 Arroyo   -   Trujillo -:-
06/05 Extremadura B   -   Don Benito -:-
06/05 Jerez CF   -   Montijo -:-
06/05 Cacereño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
06/05 Calamonte   -   Amanecer -:-
06/05 Azuaga   -   Valdivia -:-
06/05 CD Coria   -   Santa Amalia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Trujillo   -   Moralo -:-
13/05 Valdivia   -   CD Coria -:-
13/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Azuaga -:-
13/05 CD Diocesano   -   Arroyo -:-
13/05 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
13/05 Plasencia   -   Castuera -:-
13/05 Olivenza FC   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
13/05 Santa Amalia   -   Calamonte -:-
13/05 Don Benito   -   Cacereño -:-
13/05 Amanecer   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Buscador de deportes