Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 17

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Tarazona 3 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
26/08 Ejea 3 - 3 Sariñena Fi
27/08 Valdefierro 1 - 2 Cariñena Fi
27/08 SD Borja 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
27/08 Caspe 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
27/08 Fraga 0 - 3 Teruel Fi
27/08 Utebo 5 - 1 La Almunia Fi
27/08 Almudévar 1 - 1 Binéfar Fi
27/08 Illueca 0 - 0 Brea Fi
27/08 Tamarite 3 - 2 Robres Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Teruel 0 - 2 Tarazona Fi
03/09 Atlético Monzón 1 - 3 Ejea Fi
03/09 La Almunia 2 - 3 SD Borja Fi
03/09 Belchite 97 3 - 0 Utebo Fi
03/09 Binéfar 2 - 0 Caspe Fi
03/09 Brea 1 - 3 Almudévar Fi
03/09 Robres 0 - 0 Illueca Fi
03/09 Sabiñánigo 2 - 1 Tamarite Fi
03/09 Cariñena 1 - 1 Fraga Fi
03/09 Sariñena 4 - 0 Valdefierro Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Tamarite 0 - 3 Teruel Fi
10/09 Atlético Monzón 3 - 2 La Almunia Fi
10/09 SD Borja 1 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
10/09 Utebo 2 - 0 Binéfar Fi
10/09 Caspe 1 - 1 Brea Fi
10/09 Illueca 1 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
10/09 Tarazona 1 - 1 Cariñena Fi
10/09 Fraga 0 - 0 Sariñena Fi
10/09 Ejea 2 - 0 Valdefierro Fi
10/09 Almudévar 3 - 1 Robres Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Cariñena 1 - 1 Tamarite Fi
17/09 Valdefierro 0 - 3 Fraga Fi
17/09 Binéfar 0 - 1 SD Borja Fi
17/09 Robres 1 - 0 Caspe Fi
17/09 Teruel 2 - 1 Illueca Fi
17/09 La Almunia 2 - 2 Ejea Fi
17/09 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Almudévar Fi
17/09 Belchite 97 2 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
17/09 Brea 0 - 0 Utebo Fi
17/09 Sariñena 0 - 2 Tarazona Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 La Almunia 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
24/09 SD Borja 4 - 0 Brea Fi
24/09 Almudévar 0 - 2 Teruel Fi
24/09 Illueca 3 - 0 Cariñena Fi
24/09 Tamarite 2 - 2 Sariñena Fi
24/09 Tarazona 3 - 0 Valdefierro Fi
24/09 Atlético Monzón 1 - 2 Binéfar Fi
24/09 Utebo 1 - 2 Robres Fi
24/09 Ejea 3 - 1 Fraga Fi
24/09 Caspe 0 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Valdefierro 2 - 1 Tamarite Fi
01/10 Cariñena 2 - 2 Almudévar Fi
01/10 Brea 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
01/10 Belchite 97 0 - 5 Ejea Fi
01/10 Binéfar 5 - 2 La Almunia Fi
01/10 Robres 1 - 2 SD Borja Fi
01/10 Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 Utebo Fi
01/10 Teruel 5 - 2 Caspe Fi
01/10 Illueca 2 - 1 Sariñena Fi
01/10 Fraga 1 - 2 Tarazona Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Belchite 97 1 - 0 Binéfar Fi
08/10 La Almunia 3 - 0 Brea Fi
08/10 Atlético Monzón 0 - 3 Robres Fi
08/10 SD Borja 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo Fi
08/10 Utebo 1 - 3 Teruel Fi
08/10 Almudévar 2 - 1 Sariñena Fi
08/10 Illueca 1 - 0 Valdefierro Fi
08/10 Tamarite 4 - 1 Fraga Fi
08/10 Ejea 2 - 1 Tarazona Fi
08/10 Caspe 1 - 2 Cariñena Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Robres 1 - 0 La Almunia Fi
12/10 Valdefierro 1 - 1 Almudévar Fi
12/10 Sariñena 2 - 1 Caspe Fi
12/10 Tarazona 2 - 1 Tamarite Fi
12/10 Binéfar 0 - 6 Ejea Fi
12/10 Cariñena 0 - 0 Utebo Fi
12/10 Brea 2 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
12/10 Teruel 3 - 0 SD Borja Fi
12/10 Sabiñánigo 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón Fi
12/10 Fraga 1 - 1 Illueca Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Binéfar 2 - 0 Brea Fi
15/10 Belchite 97 1 - 1 Robres Fi
15/10 La Almunia 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
15/10 Atlético Monzón 2 - 4 Teruel Fi
15/10 SD Borja 5 - 0 Cariñena Fi
15/10 Utebo 0 - 0 Sariñena Fi
15/10 Almudévar 2 - 1 Fraga Fi
15/10 Illueca 2 - 4 Tarazona Fi
15/10 Ejea 3 - 0 Tamarite Fi
15/10 Caspe 0 - 0 Valdefierro Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Valdefierro 1 - 1 Utebo Fi
22/10 Robres 1 - 0 Binéfar Fi
22/10 Cariñena 3 - 3 Atlético Monzón Fi
22/10 Brea 0 - 4 Ejea Fi
22/10 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Belchite 97 Fi
22/10 Teruel 2 - 0 La Almunia Fi
22/10 Sariñena 1 - 0 SD Borja Fi
22/10 Tarazona 3 - 2 Almudévar Fi
22/10 Tamarite 0 - 1 Illueca Fi
22/10 Fraga 1 - 0 Caspe Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Brea 1 - 1 Robres Fi
29/10 Belchite 97 1 - 2 Teruel Fi
29/10 La Almunia 3 - 1 Cariñena Fi
29/10 Atlético Monzón 0 - 0 Sariñena Fi
29/10 Ejea 0 - 0 Illueca Fi
29/10 Binéfar 0 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
29/10 SD Borja 0 - 2 Valdefierro Fi
29/10 Utebo 1 - 0 Fraga Fi
29/10 Almudévar 0 - 1 Tamarite Fi
29/10 Caspe 1 - 0 Tarazona Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Robres 4 - 1 Ejea Fi
01/11 Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Brea Fi
01/11 Cariñena 3 - 2 Belchite 97 Fi
01/11 Sariñena 4 - 0 La Almunia Fi
01/11 Valdefierro 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón Fi
01/11 Teruel 0 - 0 Binéfar Fi
01/11 Illueca 2 - 2 Almudévar Fi
01/11 Tarazona 4 - 1 Utebo Fi
01/11 Tamarite 1 - 0 Caspe Fi
01/11 Fraga 1 - 2 SD Borja Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Robres 3 - 1 Sabiñánigo Fi
05/11 Belchite 97 0 - 0 Sariñena Fi
05/11 La Almunia 3 - 0 Valdefierro Fi
05/11 Atlético Monzón 2 - 1 Fraga Fi
05/11 SD Borja 0 - 2 Tarazona Fi
05/11 Ejea 1 - 1 Almudévar Fi
05/11 Brea 1 - 3 Teruel Fi
05/11 Binéfar 0 - 3 Cariñena Fi
05/11 Utebo 3 - 0 Tamarite Fi
05/11 Caspe 1 - 1 Illueca Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Valdefierro 0 - 1 Belchite 97 Fi
12/11 Cariñena 0 - 1 Brea Fi
12/11 Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 Ejea Fi
12/11 Sariñena 3 - 1 Binéfar Fi
12/11 Tamarite 0 - 0 SD Borja Fi
12/11 Illueca 1 - 0 Utebo Fi
12/11 Almudévar 2 - 0 Caspe Fi
12/11 Teruel 1 - 0 Robres Fi
12/11 Fraga 2 - 0 La Almunia Fi
12/11 Tarazona 0 - 2 Atlético Monzón Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Robres 2 - 1 Cariñena Fi
19/11 Brea 1 - 0 Sariñena Fi
19/11 Belchite 97 0 - 1 Fraga Fi
19/11 Sabiñánigo 1 - 2 Teruel Fi
19/11 Binéfar 1 - 1 Valdefierro Fi
19/11 La Almunia 1 - 3 Tarazona Fi
19/11 SD Borja 1 - 1 Illueca Fi
19/11 Ejea 1 - 1 Caspe Fi
19/11 Atlético Monzón 1 - 2 Tamarite Fi
19/11 Utebo 1 - 3 Almudévar Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Teruel   -   Ejea -:-
26/11 Cariñena   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
26/11 Sariñena   -   Robres -:-
26/11 Valdefierro   -   Brea -:-
26/11 Fraga   -   Binéfar -:-
26/11 Tarazona   -   Belchite 97 -:-
26/11 Tamarite   -   La Almunia -:-
26/11 Illueca   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
26/11 Almudévar   -   SD Borja -:-
26/11 Caspe   -   Utebo -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Teruel   -   Cariñena -:-
03/12 Sabiñánigo   -   Sariñena -:-
03/12 Robres   -   Valdefierro -:-
03/12 Brea   -   Fraga -:-
03/12 Binéfar   -   Tarazona -:-
03/12 Belchite 97   -   Tamarite -:-
03/12 La Almunia   -   Illueca -:-
03/12 Atlético Monzón   -   Almudévar -:-
03/12 SD Borja   -   Caspe -:-
03/12 Ejea   -   Utebo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Ejea   -   Cariñena -:-
17/12 Sariñena   -   Teruel -:-
17/12 Valdefierro   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
17/12 Fraga   -   Robres -:-
17/12 Tarazona   -   Brea -:-
17/12 Tamarite   -   Binéfar -:-
17/12 Illueca   -   Belchite 97 -:-
17/12 Almudévar   -   La Almunia -:-
17/12 Caspe   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
17/12 Utebo   -   SD Borja -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

23.12.2017
23/12 Cariñena   -   Sariñena -:-
23/12 Teruel   -   Valdefierro -:-
23/12 Sabiñánigo   -   Fraga -:-
23/12 Robres   -   Tarazona -:-
23/12 Brea   -   Tamarite -:-
23/12 Binéfar   -   Illueca -:-
23/12 Belchite 97   -   Almudévar -:-
23/12 La Almunia   -   Caspe -:-
23/12 Atlético Monzón   -   Utebo -:-
23/12 SD Borja   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Sabiñánigo   -   Tarazona -:-
07/01 Teruel   -   Fraga -:-
07/01 Atlético Monzón   -   SD Borja -:-
07/01 La Almunia   -   Utebo -:-
07/01 Belchite 97   -   Caspe -:-
07/01 Cariñena   -   Valdefierro -:-
07/01 Brea   -   Illueca -:-
07/01 Robres   -   Tamarite -:-
07/01 Sariñena   -   Ejea -:-
07/01 Binéfar   -   Almudévar -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 SD Borja   -   La Almunia -:-
14/01 Almudévar   -   Brea -:-
14/01 Tamarite   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
14/01 Ejea   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
14/01 Caspe   -   Binéfar -:-
14/01 Utebo   -   Belchite 97 -:-
14/01 Tarazona   -   Teruel -:-
14/01 Valdefierro   -   Sariñena -:-
14/01 Illueca   -   Robres -:-
14/01 Fraga   -   Cariñena -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Cariñena   -   Tarazona -:-
21/01 Sariñena   -   Fraga -:-
21/01 La Almunia   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
21/01 Belchite 97   -   SD Borja -:-
21/01 Binéfar   -   Utebo -:-
21/01 Brea   -   Caspe -:-
21/01 Sabiñánigo   -   Illueca -:-
21/01 Teruel   -   Tamarite -:-
21/01 Valdefierro   -   Ejea -:-
21/01 Robres   -   Almudévar -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Ejea   -   La Almunia -:-
28/01 Utebo   -   Brea -:-
28/01 Almudévar   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
28/01 SD Borja   -   Binéfar -:-
28/01 Atlético Monzón   -   Belchite 97 -:-
28/01 Fraga   -   Valdefierro -:-
28/01 Illueca   -   Teruel -:-
28/01 Tarazona   -   Sariñena -:-
28/01 Caspe   -   Robres -:-
28/01 Tamarite   -   Cariñena -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Belchite 97   -   La Almunia -:-
04/02 Valdefierro   -   Tarazona -:-
04/02 Binéfar   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
04/02 Brea   -   SD Borja -:-
04/02 Robres   -   Utebo -:-
04/02 Sabiñánigo   -   Caspe -:-
04/02 Cariñena   -   Illueca -:-
04/02 Sariñena   -   Tamarite -:-
04/02 Fraga   -   Ejea -:-
04/02 Teruel   -   Almudévar -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Ejea   -   Belchite 97 -:-
11/02 La Almunia   -   Binéfar -:-
11/02 Atlético Monzón   -   Brea -:-
11/02 SD Borja   -   Robres -:-
11/02 Utebo   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
11/02 Caspe   -   Teruel -:-
11/02 Almudévar   -   Cariñena -:-
11/02 Illueca   -   Sariñena -:-
11/02 Tamarite   -   Valdefierro -:-
11/02 Tarazona   -   Fraga -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Binéfar   -   Belchite 97 -:-
18/02 Brea   -   La Almunia -:-
18/02 Robres   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
18/02 Sabiñánigo   -   SD Borja -:-
18/02 Teruel   -   Utebo -:-
18/02 Cariñena   -   Caspe -:-
18/02 Sariñena   -   Almudévar -:-
18/02 Valdefierro   -   Illueca -:-
18/02 Fraga   -   Tamarite -:-
18/02 Tarazona   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Ejea   -   Binéfar -:-
25/02 Belchite 97   -   Brea -:-
25/02 La Almunia   -   Robres -:-
25/02 Atlético Monzón   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
25/02 SD Borja   -   Teruel -:-
25/02 Utebo   -   Cariñena -:-
25/02 Caspe   -   Sariñena -:-
25/02 Almudévar   -   Valdefierro -:-
25/02 Illueca   -   Fraga -:-
25/02 Tamarite   -   Tarazona -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Brea   -   Binéfar -:-
04/03 Robres   -   Belchite 97 -:-
04/03 Sabiñánigo   -   La Almunia -:-
04/03 Teruel   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
04/03 Cariñena   -   SD Borja -:-
04/03 Sariñena   -   Utebo -:-
04/03 Valdefierro   -   Caspe -:-
04/03 Fraga   -   Almudévar -:-
04/03 Tarazona   -   Illueca -:-
04/03 Tamarite   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Ejea   -   Brea -:-
11/03 Binéfar   -   Robres -:-
11/03 Belchite 97   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
11/03 La Almunia   -   Teruel -:-
11/03 Atlético Monzón   -   Cariñena -:-
11/03 SD Borja   -   Sariñena -:-
11/03 Utebo   -   Valdefierro -:-
11/03 Caspe   -   Fraga -:-
11/03 Almudévar   -   Tarazona -:-
11/03 Illueca   -   Tamarite -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Robres   -   Brea -:-
18/03 Sabiñánigo   -   Binéfar -:-
18/03 Teruel   -   Belchite 97 -:-
18/03 Cariñena   -   La Almunia -:-
18/03 Sariñena   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
18/03 Valdefierro   -   SD Borja -:-
18/03 Fraga   -   Utebo -:-
18/03 Tarazona   -   Caspe -:-
18/03 Tamarite   -   Almudévar -:-
18/03 Illueca   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Ejea   -   Robres -:-
25/03 Brea   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
25/03 Binéfar   -   Teruel -:-
25/03 Belchite 97   -   Cariñena -:-
25/03 La Almunia   -   Sariñena -:-
25/03 Atlético Monzón   -   Valdefierro -:-
25/03 SD Borja   -   Fraga -:-
25/03 Utebo   -   Tarazona -:-
25/03 Caspe   -   Tamarite -:-
25/03 Almudévar   -   Illueca -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Sabiñánigo   -   Robres -:-
08/04 Teruel   -   Brea -:-
08/04 Cariñena   -   Binéfar -:-
08/04 Sariñena   -   Belchite 97 -:-
08/04 Valdefierro   -   La Almunia -:-
08/04 Fraga   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
08/04 Tarazona   -   SD Borja -:-
08/04 Tamarite   -   Utebo -:-
08/04 Illueca   -   Caspe -:-
08/04 Almudévar   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Ejea   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
15/04 Atlético Monzón   -   Tarazona -:-
15/04 La Almunia   -   Fraga -:-
15/04 Belchite 97   -   Valdefierro -:-
15/04 Robres   -   Teruel -:-
15/04 SD Borja   -   Tamarite -:-
15/04 Binéfar   -   Sariñena -:-
15/04 Brea   -   Cariñena -:-
15/04 Utebo   -   Illueca -:-
15/04 Caspe   -   Almudévar -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Teruel   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
22/04 Cariñena   -   Robres -:-
22/04 Sariñena   -   Brea -:-
22/04 Valdefierro   -   Binéfar -:-
22/04 Fraga   -   Belchite 97 -:-
22/04 Tarazona   -   La Almunia -:-
22/04 Tamarite   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
22/04 Illueca   -   SD Borja -:-
22/04 Almudévar   -   Utebo -:-
22/04 Caspe   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2018
28/04 Belchite 97   -   Tarazona -:-
28/04 Binéfar   -   Fraga -:-
28/04 Brea   -   Valdefierro -:-
28/04 Ejea   -   Teruel -:-
28/04 Atlético Monzón   -   Illueca -:-
28/04 La Almunia   -   Tamarite -:-
28/04 Robres   -   Sariñena -:-
28/04 Sabiñánigo   -   Cariñena -:-
28/04 SD Borja   -   Almudévar -:-
28/04 Utebo   -   Caspe -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2018
01/05 Cariñena   -   Teruel -:-
01/05 Sariñena   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
01/05 Valdefierro   -   Robres -:-
01/05 Fraga   -   Brea -:-
01/05 Tarazona   -   Binéfar -:-
01/05 Tamarite   -   Belchite 97 -:-
01/05 Illueca   -   La Almunia -:-
01/05 Almudévar   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
01/05 Caspe   -   SD Borja -:-
01/05 Utebo   -   Ejea -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Cariñena   -   Ejea -:-
06/05 Teruel   -   Sariñena -:-
06/05 Sabiñánigo   -   Valdefierro -:-
06/05 Robres   -   Fraga -:-
06/05 Brea   -   Tarazona -:-
06/05 Binéfar   -   Tamarite -:-
06/05 Belchite 97   -   Illueca -:-
06/05 La Almunia   -   Almudévar -:-
06/05 Atlético Monzón   -   Caspe -:-
06/05 SD Borja   -   Utebo -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Sariñena   -   Cariñena -:-
13/05 Valdefierro   -   Teruel -:-
13/05 Fraga   -   Sabiñánigo -:-
13/05 Tarazona   -   Robres -:-
13/05 Tamarite   -   Brea -:-
13/05 Illueca   -   Binéfar -:-
13/05 Almudévar   -   Belchite 97 -:-
13/05 Caspe   -   La Almunia -:-
13/05 Utebo   -   Atlético Monzón -:-
13/05 Ejea   -   SD Borja -:-
 

Buscador de deportes