Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 18

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
20/08 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
20/08 Almansa 2 - 1 Villacañas Fi
20/08 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Manchego Fi
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
20/08 La Roda 1 - 4 Conquense Fi
20/08 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
20/08 Madridejos 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
20/08 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
20/08 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Mora Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Villarrubia 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
26/08 Mora 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
27/08 Conquense 1 - 2 Albacete B Fi
27/08 Guadalajara 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
27/08 Villacañas 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
27/08 Miguelturreño 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
27/08 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
27/08 Manchego 2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
27/08 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fi
27/08 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Almansa Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Almansa 4 - 0 Manchego Fi
02/09 Albacete B 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
03/09 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Conquense Fi
03/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fi
03/09 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
03/09 Miguelturreño 1 - 1 Villacañas Fi
03/09 Madridejos 0 - 4 Socuéllamos Fi
03/09 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Marchamalo Fi
03/09 La Roda 1 - 2 Mora Fi
03/09 Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
10/09 Conquense 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
10/09 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
10/09 Villacañas 2 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
10/09 Mora 2 - 0 Albacete B Fi
10/09 Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
10/09 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 5 Atlético Ibañes Fi
10/09 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
10/09 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
10/09 Manchego 0 - 2 Madridejos Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Mora Fi
16/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
16/09 Albacete B 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
17/09 Villacañas 3 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
17/09 Miguelturreño 2 - 1 Manchego Fi
17/09 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Conquense Fi
17/09 La Roda 3 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fi
17/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
17/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
17/09 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
24/09 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa Fi
24/09 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
24/09 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
24/09 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 La Roda Fi
24/09 Manchego 0 - 1 Villacañas Fi
24/09 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Miguelturreño Fi
24/09 Mora 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
24/09 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
24/09 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Albacete B 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
30/09 Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
01/10 Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Manchego Fi
01/10 Azuqueca 2 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fi
01/10 Villacañas 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
01/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
01/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
01/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Conquense Fi
01/10 Almansa 0 - 4 Guadalajara Fi
01/10 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Mora Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Villarrubia 3 - 0 Villacañas Fi
08/10 Conquense 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
08/10 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
08/10 Manchego 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
08/10 Tomelloso C.F 3 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
08/10 La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
08/10 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
08/10 Mora 2 - 1 Almansa Fi
08/10 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
08/10 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
12/10 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 2 Tomelloso C.F Fi
12/10 Azuqueca 3 - 1 La Roda Fi
12/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Marchamalo Fi
12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
12/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 3 Guadalajara Fi
12/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Albacete B Fi
12/10 Villacañas 2 - 0 Conquense Fi
12/10 Almansa 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
12/10 Madridejos 1 - 1 Mora Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Conquense 2 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
15/10 Guadalajara 3 - 1 Villacañas Fi
15/10 Albacete B 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
15/10 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
15/10 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
15/10 La Roda 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
15/10 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
15/10 Mora 3 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
15/10 Almagro CF 2 - 3 Madridejos Fi
15/10 Villarrubia 1 - 2 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Manchego 0 - 0 Conquense Fi
22/10 Socuéllamos 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fi
22/10 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
22/10 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
22/10 Villacañas 1 - 4 Mora Fi
22/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
22/10 Miguelturreño 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
22/10 Madridejos 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fi
22/10 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
22/10 Almansa 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Villarrubia 4 - 2 Pedroñeras Fi
29/10 Conquense 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
29/10 Guadalajara 4 - 0 Manchego Fi
29/10 Tomelloso C.F 5 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
29/10 La Roda 0 - 2 Almansa Fi
29/10 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
29/10 Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
29/10 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
29/10 Mora 2 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
29/10 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Villacañas Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Villarrubia 2 - 2 Conquense Fi
01/11 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
01/11 Socuéllamos 4 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
01/11 Miguelturreño 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
01/11 Madridejos 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
01/11 Almansa 2 - 0 Albacete B Fi
01/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
01/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
01/11 Manchego 2 - 0 Mora Fi
01/11 Villacañas 0 - 0 Tomelloso C.F Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Almansa Fi
05/11 Conquense 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
05/11 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
05/11 Albacete B 5 - 1 Madridejos Fi
05/11 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 0 Villacañas Fi
05/11 Mora 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
05/11 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Manchego Fi
05/11 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
05/11 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
05/11 La Roda 1 - 1 Miguelturreño Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Conquense 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
12/11 Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
12/11 Villacañas 0 - 0 La Roda Fi
12/11 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
12/11 Madridejos 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
12/11 Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
12/11 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Mora Fi
12/11 Manchego 0 - 3 Tomelloso C.F Fi
12/11 Miguelturreño 1 - 4 Albacete B Fi
12/11 Almansa 0 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
19/11 Albacete B 3 - 1 Villacañas Fi
19/11 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Miguelturreño Fi
19/11 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
19/11 Mora 2 - 1 Conquense Fi
19/11 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
19/11 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
19/11 Villarrobledo 6 - 0 Madridejos Fi
19/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
19/11 La Roda 0 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mora Fi
26/11 Conquense 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
26/11 Socuéllamos 4 - 2 Albacete B Fi
26/11 Villacañas 2 - 4 Azuqueca Fi
26/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
26/11 Marchamalo 3 - 1 Atlético Ibañes Fi
26/11 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fi
26/11 Miguelturreño 0 - 4 Villarrobledo Fi
26/11 Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
26/11 Manchego 0 - 1 La Roda Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Almansa 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
03/12 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Mora Fi
03/12 Albacete B 0 - 1 Manchego Fi
03/12 Azuqueca 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
03/12 Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
03/12 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
03/12 Tomelloso C.F 0 - 1 Conquense Fi
03/12 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Villacañas Fi
03/12 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
03/12 La Roda 2 - 3 Marchamalo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Villacañas 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
16/12 Manchego 0 - 3 Azuqueca Fi
16/12 Villarrubia 1 - 1 La Roda Fi
16/12 Mora 2 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
17/12 Guadalajara 2 - 2 Tomelloso C.F Fi
17/12 Conquense 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
17/12 Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
17/12 Miguelturreño 3 - 3 Almansa Fi
17/12 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Albacete B Fi
17/12 Madridejos 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018 - 14.03.2018
07/01 Conquense 1 - 0 La Roda Fi
07/01 Guadalajara 4 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
07/01 Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
07/01 Villacañas 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
07/01 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
07/01 Almagro CF 3 - 2 Pedroñeras Fi
07/01 Manchego 3 - 4 Villarrobledo Fi
07/01 Miguelturreño 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
14/03 Marchamalo   -   Azuqueca 19:30h.
14/03 Mora   -   Tomelloso C.F 20:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Albacete B 0 - 1 Conquense Fi
14/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
14/01 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
14/01 Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Mora Fi
14/01 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Manchego Fi
14/01 Madridejos 1 - 1 Villacañas Fi
14/01 Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
14/01 La Roda 3 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
14/01 Tomelloso C.F 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
14/01 Almansa 0 - 4 Socuéllamos Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Socuéllamos 8 - 1 Madridejos Fi
21/01 Manchego 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
21/01 Conquense 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
21/01 Guadalajara 0 - 2 Albacete B Fi
21/01 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
21/01 Mora 0 - 2 La Roda Fi
21/01 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Atlético Ibañes Fi
21/01 Villacañas 6 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
21/01 Marchamalo 4 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
21/01 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Azuqueca 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
28/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Villacañas Fi
28/01 Albacete B 1 - 2 Mora Fi
28/01 Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Conquense Fi
28/01 Miguelturreño 2 - 3 Socuéllamos Fi
28/01 Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fi
28/01 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Villarrubia Fi
28/01 Almansa 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
28/01 Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
28/01 La Roda 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 11.04.2018
03/02 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
04/02 Manchego 2 - 0 Miguelturreño Fi
04/02 Conquense 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey apla.
04/02 Tomelloso C.F 1 - 2 La Roda Fi
04/02 Marchamalo 2 - 1 Madridejos Fi
04/02 Atlético Ibañes 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
04/02 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
04/02 Almagro CF 0 - 0 Albacete B Fi
05/04 Socuéllamos   -   Villacañas 20:00h.
11/04 Mora   -   Azuqueca 20:30h.
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Mora Fi
10/02 Villacañas 1 - 2 Manchego Fi
10/02 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Socuéllamos Fi
10/02 Albacete B 1 - 1 Tomelloso C.F Fi
10/02 Miguelturreño 0 - 5 Marchamalo Fi
11/02 Azuqueca 0 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
11/02 Madridejos 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
11/02 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
11/02 La Roda 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes Fi
11/02 Almansa 0 - 1 Conquense Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Almansa Fi
17/02 Manchego 2 - 1 Socuéllamos Fi
17/02 Villarrubia 3 - 2 Miguelturreño Fi
18/02 Conquense 3 - 0 Madridejos Fi
18/02 Tomelloso C.F 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
18/02 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Villacañas Fi
18/02 Mora 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
18/02 Atlético Ibañes 4 - 2 Albacete B Fi
18/02 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
18/02 La Roda 1 - 2 Pedroñeras Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Pedroñeras   -   Manchego -:-
25/02 Socuéllamos   -   Marchamalo -:-
25/02 Villacañas   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/02 Miguelturreño   -   Conquense -:-
25/02 Madridejos   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/02 Almansa   -   Mora -:-
25/02 Quintanar del Rey   -   Almagro CF -:-
25/02 Villarrobledo   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
25/02 Azuqueca   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/02 Albacete B   -   La Roda -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Marchamalo   -   Manchego -:-
04/03 Villarrubia   -   Socuéllamos -:-
04/03 Conquense   -   Villacañas -:-
04/03 Guadalajara   -   Miguelturreño -:-
04/03 Mora   -   Madridejos -:-
04/03 Almagro CF   -   Almansa -:-
04/03 Tomelloso C.F   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
04/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Villarrobledo -:-
04/03 La Roda   -   Azuqueca -:-
04/03 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Pedroñeras   -   Marchamalo -:-
11/03 Manchego   -   Villarrubia -:-
11/03 Socuéllamos   -   Conquense -:-
11/03 Villacañas   -   Guadalajara -:-
11/03 Miguelturreño   -   Mora -:-
11/03 Madridejos   -   Almagro CF -:-
11/03 Almansa   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
11/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
11/03 Villarrobledo   -   La Roda -:-
11/03 Azuqueca   -   Albacete B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Villarrubia   -   Marchamalo -:-
18/03 Conquense   -   Manchego -:-
18/03 Guadalajara   -   Socuéllamos -:-
18/03 Mora   -   Villacañas -:-
18/03 Almagro CF   -   Miguelturreño -:-
18/03 Tomelloso C.F   -   Madridejos -:-
18/03 Atlético Ibañes   -   Almansa -:-
18/03 La Roda   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
18/03 Albacete B   -   Villarrobledo -:-
18/03 Azuqueca   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Pedroñeras   -   Villarrubia -:-
25/03 Marchamalo   -   Conquense -:-
25/03 Manchego   -   Guadalajara -:-
25/03 Socuéllamos   -   Mora -:-
25/03 Villacañas   -   Almagro CF -:-
25/03 Miguelturreño   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
25/03 Madridejos   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
25/03 Almansa   -   La Roda -:-
25/03 Quintanar del Rey   -   Albacete B -:-
25/03 Villarrobledo   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Conquense   -   Villarrubia -:-
01/04 Guadalajara   -   Marchamalo -:-
01/04 Mora   -   Manchego -:-
01/04 Almagro CF   -   Socuéllamos -:-
01/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villacañas -:-
01/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Miguelturreño -:-
01/04 La Roda   -   Madridejos -:-
01/04 Albacete B   -   Almansa -:-
01/04 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
01/04 Villarrobledo   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Pedroñeras   -   Conquense -:-
08/04 Miguelturreño   -   La Roda -:-
08/04 Villacañas   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
08/04 Socuéllamos   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
08/04 Villarrubia   -   Guadalajara -:-
08/04 Madridejos   -   Albacete B -:-
08/04 Manchego   -   Almagro CF -:-
08/04 Marchamalo   -   Mora -:-
08/04 Almansa   -   Azuqueca -:-
08/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrobledo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Guadalajara   -   Conquense -:-
15/04 Mora   -   Villarrubia -:-
15/04 Almagro CF   -   Marchamalo -:-
15/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Manchego -:-
15/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Socuéllamos -:-
15/04 La Roda   -   Villacañas -:-
15/04 Albacete B   -   Miguelturreño -:-
15/04 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
15/04 Villarrobledo   -   Almansa -:-
15/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Socuéllamos   -   La Roda -:-
22/04 Manchego   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
22/04 Marchamalo   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
22/04 Pedroñeras   -   Guadalajara -:-
22/04 Miguelturreño   -   Azuqueca -:-
22/04 Villacañas   -   Albacete B -:-
22/04 Villarrubia   -   Almagro CF -:-
22/04 Conquense   -   Mora -:-
22/04 Madridejos   -   Villarrobledo -:-
22/04 Almansa   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Mora   -   Guadalajara -:-
29/04 Almagro CF   -   Conquense -:-
29/04 Tomelloso C.F   -   Villarrubia -:-
29/04 Atlético Ibañes   -   Marchamalo -:-
29/04 La Roda   -   Manchego -:-
29/04 Albacete B   -   Socuéllamos -:-
29/04 Azuqueca   -   Villacañas -:-
29/04 Villarrobledo   -   Miguelturreño -:-
29/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
29/04 Almansa   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Mora   -   Pedroñeras -:-
06/05 Guadalajara   -   Almagro CF -:-
06/05 Conquense   -   Tomelloso C.F -:-
06/05 Villarrubia   -   Atlético Ibañes -:-
06/05 Marchamalo   -   La Roda -:-
06/05 Manchego   -   Albacete B -:-
06/05 Socuéllamos   -   Azuqueca -:-
06/05 Villacañas   -   Villarrobledo -:-
06/05 Miguelturreño   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
06/05 Madridejos   -   Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Almagro CF   -   Mora -:-
13/05 Tomelloso C.F   -   Guadalajara -:-
13/05 Atlético Ibañes   -   Conquense -:-
13/05 La Roda   -   Villarrubia -:-
13/05 Albacete B   -   Marchamalo -:-
13/05 Azuqueca   -   Manchego -:-
13/05 Villarrobledo   -   Socuéllamos -:-
13/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villacañas -:-
13/05 Almansa   -   Miguelturreño -:-
13/05 Pedroñeras   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Buscador de deportes