Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Prat Fi
19/08 Vilafranca FC 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
19/08 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
20/08 Palamós 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
20/08 Granollers 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
20/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Europa Fi
20/08 Horta 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
20/08 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fi
20/08 Terrassa 3 - 0 Gavá Fi
20/08 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Santboià Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Gavá 0 - 6 Castelldefels Fi
26/08 L´Hospitalet 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
27/08 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
27/08 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
27/08 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
27/08 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Palamós Fi
27/08 Europa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
27/08 Santboià 1 - 2 Horta Fi
27/08 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
27/08 Prat 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
03/09 Gavá 2 - 4 Europa Fi
03/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
03/09 Granollers 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fi
03/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 5 L´Hospitalet Fi
03/09 Palamós 0 - 1 Santboià Fi
03/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
03/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
03/09 Horta 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
03/09 Terrassa 1 - 1 Prat Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Europa 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
09/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Terrassa Fi
09/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
09/09 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 1 Palamós Fi
09/09 Prat 1 - 2 Gavá Fi
09/09 Figueres UE 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
09/09 Santboià 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
09/09 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Granollers Fi
10/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Horta Fi
10/09 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 Gavá 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fi
13/09 Palamós 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
13/09 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
13/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
13/09 Europa 2 - 4 Prat Fi
13/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
13/09 Horta 1 - 3 Espanyol B Fi
13/09 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
13/09 Terrassa 3 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
13/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Santboià Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Prat 4 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
17/09 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Europa Fi
17/09 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
17/09 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Palamós Fi
17/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Horta Fi
17/09 Figueres UE 1 - 3 Terrassa Fi
17/09 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 1 Gavá Fi
17/09 Santboià 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
17/09 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
17/09 Granollers 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
24/09 Prat 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
24/09 Gavá 0 - 4 Figueres UE Fi
24/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
24/09 Vilafranca FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B Fi
24/09 Horta 3 - 2 Granollers Fi
24/09 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
24/09 Europa 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
24/09 Terrassa 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
24/09 Palamós 1 - 3 Ascó FC Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
30/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
30/09 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Horta Fi
30/09 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Europa Fi
01/10 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
01/10 Santboià 3 - 0 Gavá Fi
01/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
01/10 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
01/10 Granollers 1 - 2 Palamós Fi
01/10 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 1 Prat Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2017
08/10 L´Hospitalet 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
08/10 Prat 4 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
08/10 Europa 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
08/10 Gavá 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
08/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
08/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
08/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Granollers Fi
08/10 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Horta Fi
08/10 Terrassa 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
08/10 Palamós 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Gavá Fi
14/10 Ascó FC 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
15/10 Santboià 0 - 0 Prat Fi
15/10 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
15/10 Granollers 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
15/10 Horta 1 - 4 Palamós Fi
15/10 Figueres UE 0 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
15/10 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
15/10 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Europa Fi
15/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Santboià Fi
22/10 Prat 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
22/10 Europa 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
22/10 Gavá 2 - 3 Espanyol B Fi
22/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
22/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
22/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Horta Fi
22/10 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Palamós Fi
22/10 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fi
22/10 Terrassa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Santboià 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
28/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
28/10 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Europa Fi
28/10 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Gavá Fi
28/10 Horta 5 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
28/10 Palamós 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
28/10 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
28/10 Granollers 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
28/10 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
29/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Prat Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Prat 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fi
01/11 Europa 2 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
01/11 Gavá 2 - 1 Granollers Fi
01/11 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Palamós Fi
01/11 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
01/11 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
01/11 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Santboià Fi
01/11 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
01/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 2 Horta Fi
01/11 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Santboià 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
05/11 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
05/11 Espanyol B 2 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
05/11 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Prat Fi
05/11 Granollers 1 - 2 Europa Fi
05/11 Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Gavá Fi
05/11 Horta 2 - 4 Terrassa Fi
05/11 Palamós 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
05/11 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
05/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Santboià 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
12/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
12/11 Prat 3 - 0 Granollers Fi
12/11 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
12/11 Gavá 0 - 1 Horta Fi
12/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
12/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
12/11 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
12/11 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fi
12/11 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
18/11 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
18/11 Horta 1 - 2 Europa Fi
18/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Santboià Fi
19/11 Ascó FC 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
19/11 Granollers 2 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
19/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Prat Fi
19/11 Palamós 3 - 1 Gavá Fi
19/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Terrassa Fi
19/11 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
26/11 Santboià 0 - 0 Espanyol B Fi
26/11 L´Hospitalet 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
26/11 Prat 1 - 2 Horta Fi
26/11 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
26/11 Gavá 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
26/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
26/11 Figueres UE 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
26/11 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Granollers Fi
26/11 Terrassa 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
03/12 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
03/12 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
03/12 Granollers 0 - 3 Figueres UE Fi
03/12 Horta 2 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
03/12 Palamós 0 - 2 Prat Fi
03/12 Vilafranca FC 4 - 1 Europa Fi
03/12 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Gavá Fi
03/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Terrassa Fi
03/12 Sant Andreu 6 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 L´Hospitalet 5 - 1 Palamós Fi
16/12 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Ascó FC Fi
17/12 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Espanyol B Fi
17/12 Santboià 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
17/12 Figueres UE 2 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
17/12 Prat 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
17/12 Europa 1 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fi
17/12 Gavá 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
17/12 Terrassa 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
17/12 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Horta Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Santboià 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
07/01 Gavá 1 - 5 Terrassa Fi
07/01 Europa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
07/01 Prat 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
07/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
07/01 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Horta Fi
07/01 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
07/01 L´Hospitalet 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
07/01 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Palamós Fi
07/01 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Horta 2 - 1 Santboià Fi
14/01 Castelldefels 4 - 1 Gavá Fi
14/01 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 L´Hospitalet Fi
14/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Prat Fi
14/01 Ascó FC 0 - 3 Espanyol B Fi
14/01 Palamós 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
14/01 Granollers 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
14/01 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fi
14/01 Terrassa 1 - 3 Europa Fi
14/01 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
20/01 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
20/01 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Horta Fi
21/01 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Granollers Fi
21/01 Europa 2 - 2 Gavá Fi
21/01 Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa Fi
21/01 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
21/01 Santboià 1 - 1 Palamós Fi
21/01 Figueres UE 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
21/01 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa Fi
28/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
28/01 Vilafranca FC 4 - 0 Santboià Fi
28/01 Gavá 0 - 1 Prat Fi
28/01 Granollers 2 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
28/01 Palamós 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
28/01 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
28/01 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
28/01 Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
28/01 Terrassa 0 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Granollers 1 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
03/02 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
04/02 Prat 0 - 1 Europa Fi
04/02 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
04/02 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Gavá Fi
04/02 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
04/02 Santboià 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
04/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Palamós Fi
04/02 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Horta Fi
04/02 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Gavá 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
10/02 Vilassar Mar 1 - 6 Sanfeliuenc Fi
11/02 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Prat Fi
11/02 Europa 1 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
11/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Santboià Fi
11/02 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
11/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
11/02 Horta 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
11/02 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Granollers Fi
11/02 Terrassa 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Ascó FC 0 - 2 Palamós Fi
17/02 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
18/02 L´Hospitalet 0 - 1 Prat Fi
18/02 Santboià 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
18/02 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
18/02 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
18/02 Granollers 3 - 1 Horta Fi
18/02 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
18/02 Figueres UE 2 - 2 Gavá Fi
18/02 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Europa Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Castelldefels 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
25/02 Prat 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
25/02 Europa 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
25/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
25/02 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
25/02 Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
25/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Granollers Fi
25/02 Horta 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
25/02 Gavá 2 - 4 Santboià Fi
25/02 Terrassa 3 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Gavá Fi
04/03 Santboià 1 - 1 Europa Fi
04/03 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Terrassa Fi
04/03 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
04/03 Ascó FC 4 - 4 Vilassar Mar Fi
04/03 Granollers 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
04/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós Fi
04/03 Horta 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
04/03 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Prat Fi
04/03 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
11/03 L´Hospitalet 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
11/03 Prat 0 - 1 Santboià Fi
11/03 Europa 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
11/03 Gavá 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
11/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
11/03 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
11/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
11/03 Palamós 0 - 2 Horta Fi
11/03 Terrassa 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 2 Prat Fi
18/03 Santboià 1 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fi
18/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa Fi
18/03 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Gavá Fi
18/03 Ascó FC 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
18/03 Granollers 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
18/03 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
18/03 Horta 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
18/03 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
18/03 Palamós 3 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
24/03 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Santboià Fi
24/03 Terrassa 4 - 0 Granollers Fi
25/03 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
25/03 L´Hospitalet 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
25/03 Prat 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
25/03 Europa 1 - 0 Espanyol B Fi
25/03 Gavá 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
25/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Horta Fi
25/03 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa Fi
29/03 Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
29/03 Santboià 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
29/03 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Terrassa Fi
30/03 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
30/03 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Prat Fi
30/03 Horta 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
30/03 Palamós 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
30/03 Granollers 2 - 0 Gavá Fi
01/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
08/04 Gavá 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
08/04 Europa 0 - 3 Granollers Fi
08/04 Prat 0 - 3 Ascó FC Fi
08/04 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
08/04 L´Hospitalet 2 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
08/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Palamós Fi
08/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 4 Vilafranca FC Fi
08/04 Terrassa 2 - 2 Horta Fi
08/04 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Santboià Fi
14/04 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
14/04 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Europa Fi
15/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
15/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 L´Hospitalet Fi
15/04 Granollers 0 - 1 Prat Fi
15/04 Horta 2 - 1 Gavá Fi
15/04 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
15/04 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
15/04 Palamós 0 - 2 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Prat 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
22/04 L´Hospitalet 3 - 1 Granollers Fi
22/04 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
22/04 Gavá 0 - 3 Palamós Fi
22/04 Santboià 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
22/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
22/04 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
22/04 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
22/04 Europa 2 - 0 Horta Fi
22/04 Terrassa 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Santboià Fi
28/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
29/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
29/04 Horta 1 - 2 Prat Fi
29/04 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Gavá Fi
29/04 Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Terrassa Fi
29/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
29/04 Granollers 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
29/04 Palamós 1 - 3 Europa Fi
29/04 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 L´Hospitalet Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
06/05 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Espanyol B Fi
06/05 Santboià 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
06/05 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
06/05 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
06/05 L´Hospitalet 2 - 0 Horta Fi
06/05 Prat 3 - 2 Palamós Fi
06/05 Europa 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
06/05 Gavá 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
06/05 Terrassa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Europa Fi
13/05 Espanyol B 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
13/05 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
13/05 Granollers 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
13/05 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
13/05 Horta 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
13/05 Palamós 0 - 2 L´Hospitalet Fi
13/05 Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Prat Fi
13/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Gavá Fi
13/05 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
 

Buscador de deportes