Calendari de LEB Or

Jornada 1ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Real Canoe NC 70 - 84 Palencia Fi
05/10 TAU Castelló 78 - 71 CB Prat Fi
05/10 Leyma Coruña 95 - 90 Valladolid Fi
05/10 Força Lleida 86 - 66 Palma Fi
05/10 Huesca 92 - 84 Real Betis Fi
06/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 77 - 82 Bilbao Basket Fi
06/10 Araberri 109 - 111 Melilla Fi
06/10 Barcelona B 64 - 68 Cáceres Fi
07/10 Granada 68 - 64 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.10.2018 - 10.10.2018
09/10 Real Betis 96 - 88 Leyma Coruña Fi
09/10 CB Prat 65 - 82 Força Lleida Fi
09/10 Valladolid 91 - 79 Araberri Fi
09/10 Palencia 86 - 83 Barcelona B Fi
10/10 Bilbao Basket 87 - 78 TAU Castelló Fi
10/10 Palma 78 - 58 Huesca Fi
10/10 Ourense 71 - 50 Real Canoe NC Fi
10/10 Cáceres 57 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
10/10 Melilla 67 - 53 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Real Canoe NC 84 - 68 Melilla Fi
13/10 Araberri 84 - 90 Granada Fi
13/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 81 - 83 Palencia Fi
14/10 TAU Castelló 84 - 60 Cáceres Fi
14/10 Barcelona B 63 - 76 Ourense Fi
14/10 Força Lleida 70 - 75 Bilbao Basket Fi
14/10 Leyma Coruña 76 - 79 Palma Fi
14/10 Huesca 97 - 86 CB Prat Fi
14/10 Valladolid 74 - 67 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
19/10 Bilbao Basket 69 - 76 Huesca Fi
19/10 Real Betis 94 - 82 Araberri Fi
19/10 Cáceres 58 - 69 Força Lleida Fi
19/10 Palencia 84 - 59 TAU Castelló Fi
19/10 Melilla 63 - 95 Barcelona B Fi
20/10 CB Prat 76 - 66 Leyma Coruña Fi
20/10 Ourense 67 - 74 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
21/10 Palma 84 - 87 Valladolid Fi
21/10 Granada 87 - 60 Real Canoe NC Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
26/10 Força Lleida 90 - 80 Palencia Fi
26/10 Leyma Coruña 64 - 74 Bilbao Basket Fi
26/10 Valladolid 95 - 73 CB Prat Fi
26/10 TAU Castelló 80 - 85 Ourense Fi
26/10 Huesca 86 - 59 Cáceres Fi
27/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 75 - 78 Melilla Fi
27/10 Araberri 69 - 92 Real Canoe NC Fi
27/10 Real Betis 82 - 77 Palma Fi
27/10 Barcelona B 78 - 60 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

02.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
02/11 Real Canoe NC 92 - 86 Barcelona B Fi
02/11 Cáceres 84 - 80 Leyma Coruña Fi
02/11 Palencia 77 - 76 Huesca Fi
02/11 Melilla 82 - 72 TAU Castelló Fi
02/11 Ourense 62 - 70 Força Lleida Fi
03/11 CB Prat 88 - 90 Real Betis Fi
04/11 Bilbao Basket 84 - 77 Valladolid Fi
04/11 Palma 71 - 79 Araberri Fi
04/11 Granada 70 - 73 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 Real Betis 70 - 64 Bilbao Basket Fi
09/11 Leyma Coruña 95 - 109 Palencia Fi
09/11 Valladolid 75 - 71 Cáceres Fi
09/11 TAU Castelló 69 - 78 Granada Fi
09/11 Força Lleida 67 - 66 Melilla Fi
09/11 Huesca 79 - 74 Ourense Fi
10/11 Araberri 81 - 96 Barcelona B Fi
10/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 56 Real Canoe NC Fi
11/11 Palma 99 - 70 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

16.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
16/11 Real Canoe NC 72 - 65 TAU Castelló Fi
16/11 Cáceres 72 - 77 Real Betis Fi
16/11 Palencia 101 - 97 Valladolid Fi
16/11 Melilla 69 - 79 Huesca Fi
17/11 CB Prat 75 - 88 Araberri Fi
17/11 Granada 79 - 63 Força Lleida Fi
17/11 Barcelona B 60 - 63 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
17/11 Ourense 96 - 75 Leyma Coruña Fi
18/11 Bilbao Basket 77 - 71 Palma Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
23/11 Leyma Coruña 72 - 76 Melilla Fi
23/11 Real Betis 94 - 69 Palencia Fi
23/11 TAU Castelló 84 - 80 Barcelona B Fi
23/11 Valladolid 66 - 72 Ourense Fi
23/11 Força Lleida 73 - 55 Real Canoe NC Fi
23/11 Huesca 89 - 82 Granada Fi
24/11 Araberri 75 - 72 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
24/11 CB Prat 66 - 73 Bilbao Basket Fi
25/11 Palma 82 - 74 Cáceres Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.11.2018 - 28.11.2018
27/11 Bilbao Basket 76 - 77 Araberri Fi
27/11 Melilla 79 - 72 Valladolid Fi
27/11 Granada 93 - 59 Leyma Coruña Fi
27/11 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Força Lleida Fi
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo 95 - 70 TAU Castelló Fi
28/11 Ourense 65 - 94 Real Betis Fi
28/11 Cáceres 87 - 74 CB Prat Fi
28/11 Palencia 87 - 95 Palma Fi
28/11 Real Canoe NC 71 - 69 Huesca Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

02.12.2018
02/12 CB Prat 55 - 98 Palencia Fi
02/12 Bilbao Basket 82 - 53 Cáceres Fi
02/12 Araberri 80 - 78 TAU Castelló Fi
02/12 Força Lleida 67 - 70 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
02/12 Leyma Coruña 85 - 59 Real Canoe NC Fi
02/12 Real Betis 85 - 64 Melilla Fi
02/12 Palma 77 - 72 Ourense Fi
02/12 Huesca 74 - 65 Barcelona B Fi
02/12 Valladolid 80 - 70 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 Real Canoe NC 83 - 64 Valladolid Fi
07/12 TAU Castelló 70 - 66 Força Lleida Fi
07/12 Cáceres 77 - 64 Araberri Fi
07/12 Palencia 78 - 71 Bilbao Basket Fi
07/12 Melilla 75 - 63 Palma Fi
08/12 Granada 60 - 81 Real Betis Fi
08/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 58 Huesca Fi
08/12 Barcelona B 65 - 88 Leyma Coruña Fi
09/12 Ourense 74 - 59 CB Prat Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Araberri 79 - 89 Força Lleida Fi
14/12 Valladolid 66 - 71 Barcelona B Fi
14/12 Huesca 95 - 84 TAU Castelló Fi
14/12 Cáceres 85 - 87 Palencia Fi
15/12 CB Prat 73 - 77 Melilla Fi
15/12 Real Betis 99 - 68 Real Canoe NC Fi
15/12 Leyma Coruña 98 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
16/12 Bilbao Basket 73 - 60 Ourense Fi
16/12 Palma 60 - 78 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
19/12 Ourense 85 - 73 Cáceres Fi
21/12 Real Canoe NC 67 - 75 Palma Fi
21/12 Melilla 63 - 76 Bilbao Basket Fi
21/12 TAU Castelló 59 - 72 Leyma Coruña Fi
21/12 Palencia 92 - 87 Araberri Fi
21/12 Força Lleida 85 - 89 Huesca Fi
22/12 Granada 85 - 54 CB Prat Fi
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo 78 - 68 Valladolid Fi
22/12 Barcelona B 73 - 82 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

18.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
18/12 Valladolid 70 - 56 TAU Castelló Fi
28/12 Real Betis 85 - 69 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
28/12 Leyma Coruña 73 - 61 Força Lleida Fi
28/12 Cáceres 60 - 71 Melilla Fi
29/12 Araberri 81 - 87 Huesca Fi
29/12 CB Prat 72 - 75 Real Canoe NC Fi
30/12 Bilbao Basket 93 - 68 Granada Fi
30/12 Palencia 76 - 88 Ourense Fi
30/12 Palma 83 - 76 Barcelona B Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
04/01 Real Canoe NC 64 - 81 Bilbao Basket Fi
04/01 TAU Castelló 69 - 74 Real Betis Fi
04/01 Melilla 77 - 74 Palencia Fi
04/01 Força Lleida 68 - 72 Valladolid Fi
05/01 Barcelona B 75 - 81 CB Prat Fi
06/01 Huesca 83 - 78 Leyma Coruña Fi
06/01 Granada 67 - 64 Cáceres Fi
06/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 72 - 66 Palma Fi
06/01 Araberri 85 - 94 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
11/01 Leyma Coruña 96 - 82 Araberri Fi
11/01 Valladolid 84 - 50 Huesca Fi
11/01 Real Betis 77 - 68 Força Lleida Fi
11/01 CB Prat 79 - 78 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
11/01 Bilbao Basket 82 - 85 Barcelona B Fi
11/01 Cáceres 65 - 63 Real Canoe NC Fi
11/01 Palencia 76 - 79 Granada Fi
12/01 Ourense 68 - 60 Melilla Fi
13/01 Palma 82 - 86 TAU Castelló Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
18/01 Real Betis 84 - 65 Huesca Fi
18/01 Valladolid 75 - 65 Leyma Coruña Fi
18/01 Palencia 94 - 96 Real Canoe NC Fi
18/01 Cáceres 70 - 49 Barcelona B Fi
18/01 Melilla 77 - 82 Araberri Fi
19/01 Ourense 80 - 83 Granada Fi
19/01 CB Prat 72 - 82 TAU Castelló Fi
20/01 Palma 85 - 57 Força Lleida Fi
20/01 Bilbao Basket 72 - 81 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2019 - 23.01.2019
22/01 Araberri 78 - 82 Valladolid Fi
22/01 Leyma Coruña 70 - 78 Real Betis Fi
22/01 Barcelona B 81 - 63 Palencia Fi
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo 82 - 62 Cáceres Fi
23/01 TAU Castelló 74 - 62 Bilbao Basket Fi
23/01 Força Lleida 80 - 58 CB Prat Fi
23/01 Huesca 64 - 70 Palma Fi
23/01 Real Canoe NC 62 - 90 Ourense Fi
23/01 Granada 76 - 85 Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 CB Prat   -   Huesca 18:15h.
26/01 Granada   -   Araberri 18:30h.
27/01 Bilbao Basket   -   Força Lleida 12:00h.
27/01 Cáceres   -   TAU Castelló 12:30h.
27/01 Palencia   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 12:30h.
27/01 Palma   -   Leyma Coruña 18:00h.
27/01 Melilla   -   Real Canoe NC 18:00h.
27/01 Real Betis   -   Valladolid 18:30h.
27/01 Ourense   -   Barcelona B 19:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2019
01/02 Araberri   -   Real Betis -:-
01/02 Força Lleida   -   Cáceres -:-
01/02 Valladolid   -   Palma -:-
01/02 Huesca   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
01/02 TAU Castelló   -   Palencia -:-
01/02 Barcelona B   -   Melilla -:-
01/02 Real Canoe NC   -   Granada -:-
01/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Ourense -:-
01/02 Leyma Coruña   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2019
15/02 Palma   -   Real Betis -:-
15/02 Bilbao Basket   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
15/02 Ourense   -   TAU Castelló -:-
15/02 Palencia   -   Força Lleida -:-
15/02 Melilla   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
15/02 Real Canoe NC   -   Araberri -:-
15/02 CB Prat   -   Valladolid -:-
15/02 Granada   -   Barcelona B -:-
15/02 Cáceres   -   Huesca -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2019
22/02 Leyma Coruña   -   Cáceres -:-
22/02 Araberri   -   Palma -:-
22/02 Valladolid   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
22/02 Huesca   -   Palencia -:-
22/02 TAU Castelló   -   Melilla -:-
22/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Granada -:-
22/02 Força Lleida   -   Ourense -:-
22/02 Barcelona B   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
22/02 Real Betis   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2019
01/03 Bilbao Basket   -   Real Betis -:-
01/03 Palencia   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
01/03 CB Prat   -   Palma -:-
01/03 Granada   -   TAU Castelló -:-
01/03 Melilla   -   Força Lleida -:-
01/03 Real Canoe NC   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
01/03 Barcelona B   -   Araberri -:-
01/03 Cáceres   -   Valladolid -:-
01/03 Ourense   -   Huesca -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2019
08/03 Real Betis   -   Cáceres -:-
08/03 Palma   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
08/03 Valladolid   -   Palencia -:-
08/03 Huesca   -   Melilla -:-
08/03 Força Lleida   -   Granada -:-
08/03 Leyma Coruña   -   Ourense -:-
08/03 TAU Castelló   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
08/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Barcelona B -:-
08/03 Araberri   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2019
15/03 Palencia   -   Real Betis -:-
15/03 Melilla   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
15/03 Cáceres   -   Palma -:-
15/03 Barcelona B   -   TAU Castelló -:-
15/03 Real Canoe NC   -   Força Lleida -:-
15/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Araberri -:-
15/03 Ourense   -   Valladolid -:-
15/03 Granada   -   Huesca -:-
15/03 Bilbao Basket   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2019
19/03 CB Prat   -   Cáceres -:-
19/03 Araberri   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
19/03 TAU Castelló   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
19/03 Palma   -   Palencia -:-
19/03 Valladolid   -   Melilla -:-
19/03 Leyma Coruña   -   Granada -:-
19/03 Real Betis   -   Ourense -:-
19/03 Huesca   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
19/03 Força Lleida   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Melilla   -   Real Betis -:-
24/03 Real Canoe NC   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
24/03 Ourense   -   Palma -:-
24/03 Cáceres   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
24/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Força Lleida -:-
24/03 TAU Castelló   -   Araberri -:-
24/03 Granada   -   Valladolid -:-
24/03 Barcelona B   -   Huesca -:-
24/03 Palencia   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2019
29/03 Araberri   -   Cáceres -:-
29/03 Força Lleida   -   TAU Castelló -:-
29/03 Huesca   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
29/03 Bilbao Basket   -   Palencia -:-
29/03 Palma   -   Melilla -:-
29/03 Real Betis   -   Granada -:-
29/03 CB Prat   -   Ourense -:-
29/03 Valladolid   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
29/03 Leyma Coruña   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2019
05/04 Real Canoe NC   -   Real Betis -:-
05/04 Palencia   -   Cáceres -:-
05/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
05/04 Granada   -   Palma -:-
05/04 Ourense   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
05/04 Força Lleida   -   Araberri -:-
05/04 Barcelona B   -   Valladolid -:-
05/04 TAU Castelló   -   Huesca -:-
05/04 Melilla   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

12.04.2019
12/04 Leyma Coruña   -   TAU Castelló -:-
12/04 Huesca   -   Força Lleida -:-
12/04 Valladolid   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
12/04 Araberri   -   Palencia -:-
12/04 Bilbao Basket   -   Melilla -:-
12/04 CB Prat   -   Granada -:-
12/04 Cáceres   -   Ourense -:-
12/04 Palma   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
12/04 Real Betis   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Real Betis -:-
21/04 Melilla   -   Cáceres -:-
21/04 Força Lleida   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
21/04 Barcelona B   -   Palma -:-
21/04 Granada   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
21/04 Ourense   -   Palencia -:-
21/04 Huesca   -   Araberri -:-
21/04 TAU Castelló   -   Valladolid -:-
21/04 Real Canoe NC   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2019
26/04 Real Betis   -   TAU Castelló -:-
26/04 Valladolid   -   Força Lleida -:-
26/04 Palma   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
26/04 Palencia   -   Melilla -:-
26/04 Ourense   -   Araberri -:-
26/04 Cáceres   -   Granada -:-
26/04 Bilbao Basket   -   Real Canoe NC -:-
26/04 CB Prat   -   Barcelona B -:-
26/04 Leyma Coruña   -   Huesca -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2019
03/05 Força Lleida   -   Real Betis -:-
03/05 Real Canoe NC   -   Cáceres -:-
03/05 Araberri   -   Leyma Coruña -:-
03/05 TAU Castelló   -   Palma -:-
03/05 Barcelona B   -   Bilbao Basket -:-
03/05 Granada   -   Palencia -:-
03/05 Melilla   -   Ourense -:-
03/05 Huesca   -   Valladolid -:-
03/05 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   CB Prat -:-
 

Buscador de deportes