Calendari de Lliga femenina

Jornada 1ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 La Seu 82 - 71 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
13/10 Al-Qazeres 86 - 64 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
13/10 Valencia BC 57 - 69 Perfumerías Avda Fi
13/10 CD Zamarat 64 - 69 Lacturale Araski Fi
14/10 Bembibre PDM 58 - 60 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
14/10 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 42 - 77 Gernika KESB Fi
14/10 M.F. Zaragoza 60 - 82 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

17.10.2018 - 18.10.2018
17/10 Lacturale Araski 59 - 53 Bembibre PDM Fi
17/10 Gernika KESB 69 - 66 Valencia BC Fi
17/10 Universitario de Ferrol 51 - 66 La Seu Fi
17/10 Perfumerías Avda 79 - 52 Al-Qazeres Fi
17/10 Girona 89 - 52 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
17/10 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 73 - 71 CD Zamarat Fi
18/10 Gipuzkoa UPV 60 - 51 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 60 - 73 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
21/10 Al-Qazeres 60 - 70 Gernika KESB Fi
21/10 CD Zamarat 74 - 61 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
21/10 Valencia BC 61 - 82 Girona Fi
21/10 La Seu 53 - 82 Perfumerías Avda Fi
21/10 Bembibre PDM 59 - 66 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
21/10 Lacturale Araski 66 - 65 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

26.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
26/10 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 61 - 62 Bembibre PDM Fi
27/10 Gipuzkoa UPV 62 - 65 Valencia BC Fi
27/10 Gernika KESB 56 - 51 La Seu Fi
27/10 Universitario de Ferrol 51 - 58 Lacturale Araski Fi
28/10 Perfumerías Avda 72 - 50 CD Zamarat Fi
28/10 M.F. Zaragoza 69 - 57 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
28/10 Girona 73 - 60 Al-Qazeres Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.11.2018 - 03.11.2018
01/11 Valencia BC 89 - 62 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
03/11 Al-Qazeres 62 - 64 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
03/11 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 83 - 65 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
03/11 Bembibre PDM 51 - 56 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
03/11 Lacturale Araski 64 - 87 Perfumerías Avda Fi
03/11 CD Zamarat 40 - 73 Gernika KESB Fi
03/11 La Seu 86 - 81 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Perfumerías Avda 84 - 48 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
10/11 Gipuzkoa UPV 66 - 57 La Seu Fi
10/11 Gernika KESB 77 - 70 Lacturale Araski Fi
10/11 Universitario de Ferrol 64 - 70 Bembibre PDM Fi
10/11 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 64 - 67 Valencia BC Fi
11/11 M.F. Zaragoza 54 - 72 Al-Qazeres Fi
11/11 Girona 81 - 51 CD Zamarat Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Universitario de Ferrol 40 - 76 Perfumerías Avda Fi
25/11 Al-Qazeres 89 - 57 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
25/11 La Seu 90 - 56 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
25/11 CD Zamarat 78 - 72 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
25/11 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 65 - 77 Gernika KESB Fi
25/11 Bembibre PDM 52 - 58 Valencia BC Fi
25/11 Lacturale Araski 56 - 84 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Gipuzkoa UPV 64 - 50 Lacturale Araski Fi
01/12 Bembibre PDM 52 - 71 Perfumerías Avda Fi
01/12 Gernika KESB 80 - 74 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
02/12 M.F. Zaragoza 64 - 50 CD Zamarat Fi
02/12 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 50 - 59 La Seu Fi
02/12 Girona 72 - 49 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
02/12 Valencia BC 66 - 60 Al-Qazeres Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

07.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
07/12 La Seu 72 - 63 Valencia BC Fi
08/12 Perfumerías Avda 78 - 71 Gernika KESB Fi
08/12 Bembibre PDM 58 - 64 Al-Qazeres Fi
08/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 66 - 69 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
08/12 Lacturale Araski 68 - 52 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
09/12 CD Zamarat 90 - 73 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
09/12 Universitario de Ferrol 42 - 96 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Al-Qazeres 61 - 74 La Seu Fi
15/12 Gipuzkoa UPV 50 - 56 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
15/12 Gernika KESB 80 - 60 Bembibre PDM Fi
15/12 Valencia BC 63 - 47 CD Zamarat Fi
16/12 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 78 - 64 Lacturale Araski Fi
16/12 M.F. Zaragoza 61 - 67 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
16/12 Girona 79 - 53 Perfumerías Avda Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

21.12.2018 - 22.12.2018
21/12 Lacturale Araski 59 - 79 Valencia BC Fi
22/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 82 - 65 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
22/12 Perfumerías Avda 58 - 54 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
22/12 Bembibre PDM 56 - 63 La Seu Fi
22/12 Gernika KESB 68 - 73 Girona Fi
22/12 Universitario de Ferrol 58 - 70 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
22/12 CD Zamarat 80 - 87 Al-Qazeres Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

27.12.2018 - 28.12.2018
27/12 Al-Qazeres 71 - 65 Lacturale Araski Fi
27/12 Gipuzkoa UPV 65 - 64 Gernika KESB Fi
27/12 La Seu 70 - 57 CD Zamarat Fi
28/12 M.F. Zaragoza 52 - 73 Perfumerías Avda Fi
28/12 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 68 - 64 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
28/12 Valencia BC 72 - 56 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
28/12 Bembibre PDM 41 - 89 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.12.2018
30/12 CD Zamarat 78 - 74 Bembibre PDM Fi
30/12 Lacturale Araski 55 - 69 La Seu Fi
30/12 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 94 - 76 Al-Qazeres Fi
30/12 Universitario de Ferrol 46 - 75 Valencia BC Fi
30/12 Perfumerías Avda 79 - 54 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
30/12 Gernika KESB 73 - 57 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
30/12 Girona 74 - 60 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

04.01.2019 - 06.01.2019
04/01 Gernika KESB 76 - 71 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
05/01 Gipuzkoa UPV 59 - 63 Bembibre PDM Fi
05/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 78 - 69 La Seu Fi
05/01 Lacturale Araski 66 - 58 CD Zamarat Fi
06/01 Girona 84 - 34 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
06/01 Perfumerías Avda 69 - 59 Valencia BC Fi
06/01 Universitario de Ferrol 75 - 68 Al-Qazeres Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Al-Qazeres 42 - 73 Perfumerías Avda Fi
12/01 Bembibre PDM 67 - 63 Lacturale Araski Fi
12/01 Valencia BC 64 - 70 Gernika KESB Fi
12/01 La Seu 79 - 55 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
12/01 CD Zamarat 59 - 77 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
13/01 M.F. Zaragoza 67 - 53 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
13/01 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 71 - 85 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
18/01 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 72 - 74 Lacturale Araski Fi
19/01 Perfumerías Avda 71 - 48 La Seu Fi
19/01 Gipuzkoa UPV 74 - 54 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
19/01 Gernika KESB 79 - 71 Al-Qazeres Fi
19/01 Universitario de Ferrol 62 - 61 CD Zamarat Fi
20/01 M.F. Zaragoza 60 - 45 Bembibre PDM Fi
20/01 Girona 71 - 61 Valencia BC Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Al-Qazeres 62 - 74 Girona Fi
26/01 Bembibre PDM 77 - 61 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
26/01 Lacturale Araski 68 - 53 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
26/01 CD Zamarat 49 - 92 Perfumerías Avda Fi
26/01 La Seu 82 - 62 Gernika KESB Fi
27/01 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 67 - 52 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
27/01 Valencia BC 73 - 59 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Universitario de Ferrol 70 - 77 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
02/02 Gipuzkoa UPV 57 - 60 Al-Qazeres Fi
02/02 Gernika KESB 75 - 49 CD Zamarat Fi
03/02 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 65 - 68 Bembibre PDM Fi
03/02 Perfumerías Avda 81 - 44 Lacturale Araski Fi
03/02 M.F. Zaragoza 59 - 68 Valencia BC Fi
03/02 Girona 71 - 56 La Seu Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

08.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
08/02 Al-Qazeres 67 - 63 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
09/02 Bembibre PDM 79 - 68 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
09/02 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 59 - 67 Perfumerías Avda Fi
09/02 CD Zamarat 61 - 67 Girona Fi
09/02 La Seu 77 - 57 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
10/02 Lacturale Araski 71 - 48 Gernika KESB Fi
10/02 Valencia BC 72 - 60 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Perfumerías Avda 96 - 36 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
16/02 Gipuzkoa UPV 62 - 55 CD Zamarat Fi
16/02 Gernika KESB 80 - 74 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
16/02 Valencia BC 65 - 49 Bembibre PDM Fi
17/02 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 95 - 69 Al-Qazeres Fi
17/02 M.F. Zaragoza 58 - 56 La Seu Fi
17/02 Girona 67 - 58 Lacturale Araski Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Perfumerías Avda 58 - 43 Bembibre PDM Fi
23/02 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 65 - 82 Girona Fi
23/02 Al-Qazeres 69 - 83 Valencia BC Fi
23/02 Universitario de Ferrol 71 - 81 Gernika KESB Fi
23/02 CD Zamarat 71 - 65 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
23/02 La Seu 82 - 69 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
24/02 Lacturale Araski 50 - 60 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

08.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
08/03 Al-Qazeres 64 - 71 Bembibre PDM Fi
09/03 Gipuzkoa UPV 81 - 54 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
09/03 Valencia BC 66 - 68 La Seu Fi
10/03 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 53 - 65 CD Zamarat Fi
10/03 M.F. Zaragoza 70 - 56 Lacturale Araski Fi
10/03 Girona 60 - 43 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
10/03 Gernika KESB 72 - 88 Perfumerías Avda Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Bembibre PDM 71 - 62 Gernika KESB Fi
16/03 Lacturale Araski 68 - 67 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
16/03 Universitario de Ferrol 55 - 67 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
16/03 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 55 - 70 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
16/03 CD Zamarat 59 - 66 Valencia BC Fi
16/03 La Seu 77 - 56 Al-Qazeres Fi
17/03 Perfumerías Avda 80 - 53 Girona Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

22.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
22/03 Al-Qazeres 68 - 71 CD Zamarat Fi
23/03 Gipuzkoa UPV 42 - 69 Perfumerías Avda Fi
23/03 Valencia BC 73 - 63 Lacturale Araski Fi
23/03 La Seu 79 - 55 Bembibre PDM Fi
24/03 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 70 - 60 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
24/03 M.F. Zaragoza 75 - 64 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
24/03 Girona 66 - 72 Gernika KESB Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

30.03.2019
30/03 Gernika KESB 70 - 82 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
30/03 Durán Maquinaria Ensino 52 - 57 Valencia BC Fi
30/03 CD Zamarat 85 - 96 La Seu Fi
30/03 Girona 72 - 51 Bembibre PDM Fi
30/03 Lacturale Araski 71 - 73 Al-Qazeres Fi
30/03 Universitario de Ferrol 66 - 80 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá Fi
30/03 Perfumerías Avda 77 - 60 M.F. Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Girona 64 - 67 Gipuzkoa UPV Fi
07/04 Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá 60 - 63 Perfumerías Avda Fi
07/04 Valencia BC 78 - 63 Universitario de Ferrol Fi
07/04 Al-Qazeres 55 - 67 Durán Maquinaria Ensino Fi
07/04 La Seu 78 - 53 Lacturale Araski Fi
07/04 M.F. Zaragoza 58 - 63 Gernika KESB Fi
07/04 Bembibre PDM 53 - 75 CD Zamarat Fi
 

Buscador de deportes