Diari de Girona

Calendari de Amistosos de selecciones

Jornada 1ª

2020-10-01 - 2020-12-10
01/10 México - Costa Rica 04:00
01/10 México 3 - 0 Guatemala Fi
07/10 Andorra 1 - 2 Cape Verde Islands Fi
07/10 Armenia - Albania 15:00
07/10 Austria 2 - 1 Grecia Fi
07/10 Chipre 1 - 2 República Checa Fi
07/10 Dinamarca 4 - 0 Islas Feroe Fi
07/10 Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania Fi
07/10 Francia 7 - 1 Ucrania Fi
07/10 Alemania 3 - 3 Turquía Fi
07/10 Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia Fi
07/10 Luxemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Fi
07/10 Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar Fi
07/10 Montenegro 1 - 1 Letonia Fi
07/10 Países Bajos 0 - 1 México Fi
07/10 Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia Fi
07/10 Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 España España Fi
07/10 Eslovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Fi
07/10 Suiza 1 - 2 Croacia Fi
08/10 Bélgica 1 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire Fi
08/10 Inglaterra 3 - 0 Gales Fi
08/10 Rusia 1 - 2 Suecia Fi
08/10 South Africa 1 - 1 Namibia Fi
08/10 Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Irán Fi
09/10 Japón 0 - 0 Cameroon Fi
09/10 Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Fi
09/10 Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Fi
09/10 Marruecos 3 - 1 Senegal Fi
09/10 Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria Fi
09/10 Túnez 3 - 0 Sudan Fi
10/10 Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua Fi
11/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fi
11/10 South Africa 1 - 2 Zambia Fi
11/10 Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Fi
12/10 Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Fi
13/10 Japón 1 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire Fi
13/10 Mali - Irán 16:00
13/10 México 2 - 2 Algeria Fi
13/10 Marruecos 1 - 1 Congo DR Fi
13/10 Nigeria 1 - 1 Túnez Fi
13/10 Senegal - Mauritania 21:00
14/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fi
11/11 Albania - Gibraltar 19:00
11/11 Albania 2 - 1 Kosovo Fi
11/11 Armenia - Kuwait 17:00
11/11 Bélgica 2 - 1 Suiza Fi
11/11 Bulgaria 3 - 0 Gibraltar Fi
11/11 Dinamarca 2 - 0 Suecia Fi
11/11 Francia 0 - 2 Finlandia Fi
11/11 Alemania 1 - 0 República Checa Fi
11/11 Grecia 2 - 1 Chipre Fi
11/11 Italia 4 - 0 Estonia Fi
11/11 Lituania 2 - 1 Islas Feroe Fi
11/11 Luxemburgo 0 - 3 Austria Fi
11/11 Malta 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Fi
11/11 Montenegro 0 - 0 Kazajstán Fi
11/11 Países Bajos 1 - 1 España España Fi
11/11 Noruega - Israel 18:00
11/11 Polonia 2 - 0 Ucrania Fi
11/11 Portugal Portugal 7 - 0 Andorra Fi
11/11 Rumania 5 - 3 Bielorrusia Fi
11/11 San Marino 0 - 3 Letonia Fi
11/11 Eslovenia 0 - 0 Azerbaiyán Fi
11/11 Turquía 3 - 3 Croacia Fi
12/11 Bosnia y Herzegovina 0 - 2 Irán Fi
12/11 Inglaterra - New Zealand 21:00
12/11 Inglaterra 3 - 0 República de Irlanda Fi
12/11 Moldavia 0 - 0 Rusia Fi
12/11 Gales 0 - 0 USA Fi
13/11 Costa Rica 1 - 1 Qatar Fi
13/11 Japón 1 - 0 Panamá Fi
14/11 México 3 - 2 Corea del sur Fi
14/11 Arabia Saudí 3 - 0 Jamaica Fi
15/11 Guatemala 2 - 1 Honduras Fi
16/11 USA 6 - 2 Panamá Fi
17/11 Japón 0 - 2 México Fi
17/11 Corea del sur 2 - 1 Qatar Fi
17/11 Arabia Saudí 1 - 2 Jamaica Fi
10/12 USA - El Salvador 01:30