Resultats en directe de la jornada 20

Numancia - Girona

Los Pajaritos
Sense començar 13.12.2019 21:00h.
Numancia Numancia   -   Girona Girona
 
Gol TV

Mirandés - Huesca

Municipal de Anduva
Sense començar 14.12.2019 16:00h.
Mirandés Mirandés   -   Huesca Huesca
 

Tenerife - Alcorcón

Heliodoro Rodríguez
Sense començar 14.12.2019 18:00h.
Tenerife Tenerife   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
 

Real Zaragoza - Racing de Santander

La Romareda
Sense començar 14.12.2019 21:00h.
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza   -   Racing de Santander Racing de Santander
 
Gol TV

Extremadura UD - Málaga

Francisco de la Hera
Sense començar 15.12.2019 12:00h.
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD   -   Málaga Málaga
 

Real Oviedo - Cádiz

Carlos Tartiere
Sense començar 15.12.2019 16:00h.
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Cádiz Cádiz
 

Elche - Las Palmas

Martínez Valero
Sense començar 15.12.2019 18:00h.
Elche Elche   -   Las Palmas Las Palmas
 

Lugo - Sporting de Gijón

Ángel Carro
Sense començar 15.12.2019 18:00h.
Lugo Lugo   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
 

Fuenlabrada - Almería

Estadio Fernando Torres
Sense començar 15.12.2019 20:00h.
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Almería Almería
 

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Estadio de Vallecas
Sense començar 15.12.2019 20:00h.
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano   -   Albacete Albacete
 

Buscador de deportes

La travessa

Jornada 25ª - 11-12-2019 1 X 2
1 Nápoles Racing Genk 1    
2 Salzburg Liverpool     2
3 Benfica Zenit. 1    
4 Ajax Valencia     2
5 Chelsea Lille 1    
6 B.Dortmund Slavia Praha 1    
7 Inter Barcelona     2
8 O. Lyon Leipzig   X  
9 D. Zagreb Man. City      
10 Shakhtar D. Atalanta      
11 Bayern Munich Tottenham      
12 Brujas Real Madrid      
13 B.Leverkusen Juventus      
14 Olympiakos Estrella Roja      
15 At. Madrid Lokomotiv de Moscú      

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 40 19 12 4 3 27 15
2 Almería Almería 35 19 9 8 2 31 17
3 Huesca Huesca 32 19 10 2 7 23 15
4 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 32 19 9 5 5 25 20
5 Girona Girona 31 19 9 4 6 28 22
6 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 30 19 8 6 5 28 22
7 Elche Elche 28 19 7 7 5 24 20
8 Las Palmas Las Palmas 28 19 8 4 7 24 23
9 Albacete Albacete 27 19 8 3 8 14 20
10 Numancia Numancia 26 19 6 8 5 20 19
11 Alcorcón Alcorcón 25 19 6 7 6 22 23
12 Mirandés Mirandés 25 19 6 7 6 23 29
13 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 24 19 5 9 5 27 24
14 Ponferradina Ponferradina 24 19 5 9 5 24 22
15 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 22 19 5 7 7 18 19
16 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 21 19 5 6 8 25 29
17 Lugo Lugo 21 19 4 9 6 19 26
18 Málaga Málaga 20 19 4 8 7 16 18
19 Tenerife Tenerife 18 19 4 6 9 21 26
20 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 17 19 2 11 6 22 25
21 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 17 19 4 5 10 17 27
22 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 12 19 1 9 9 15 32