Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 3

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Atlético Villacarlos 3 - 1 San Francisco Fi
07/09 Girona 1 - 1 Huesca Fi
07/09 Mallorca 2 - 2 Damm Fi
08/09 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
08/09 Ebro 0 - 6 Espanyol Fi
08/09 Europa A 1 - 0 ST Casablanca Fi
08/09 Jabac i Terrassa A 1 - 2 Zaragoza Fi
08/09 Cornellà 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019
14/09 Huesca 1 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
14/09 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Girona Fi
14/09 ST Casablanca 1 - 0 Mallorca Fi
14/09 Espanyol 1 - 0 Europa A Fi
14/09 San Francisco 4 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
14/09 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Cornellà Fi
14/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 Ebro Fi
14/09 Damm 2 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Cornellà 0 - 1 Damm Fi
21/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 San Francisco Fi
21/09 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 Huesca Fi
21/09 Jabac i Terrassa A 3 - 1 ST Casablanca Fi
21/09 Mallorca 1 - 1 Espanyol Fi
22/09 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fi
22/09 Ebro 0 - 0 Europa A Fi
22/09 Girona 2 - 3 Zaragoza Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
28/09 San Francisco 2 - 1 Ebro Fi
28/09 Zaragoza 5 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
28/09 Huesca 0 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
28/09 Europa A 1 - 3 Mallorca Fi
28/09 Espanyol 2 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
28/09 Damm 2 - 4 Girona Fi
29/09 ST Casablanca 1 - 2 Cornellà Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 San Francisco 0 - 2 Huesca Fi
05/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fi
05/10 Ebro 2 - 2 Mallorca Fi
05/10 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 3 Zaragoza Fi
05/10 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 0 Europa A Fi
06/10 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 5 Damm Fi
06/10 Girona 1 - 2 ST Casablanca Fi
06/10 Cornellà 0 - 0 Espanyol Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 ST Casablanca 2 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
12/10 Huesca 2 - 2 Ebro Fi
12/10 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 San Francisco Fi
12/10 Mallorca 5 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
12/10 Europa A 0 - 0 Cornellà Fi
12/10 Espanyol 5 - 2 Girona Fi
12/10 Damm 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
13/10 Zaragoza 4 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 San Francisco 3 - 5 Zaragoza Fi
19/10 Cornellà 3 - 1 Mallorca Fi
19/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Damm Fi
19/10 Huesca 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fi
20/10 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 ST Casablanca Fi
20/10 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 6 Espanyol Fi
20/10 Girona 1 - 3 Europa A Fi
20/10 Ebro 0 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Damm 2 - 1 San Francisco Fi
26/10 ST Casablanca 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
26/10 Europa A 1 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
26/10 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 2 Cornellà Fi
26/10 Mallorca 0 - 0 Girona Fi
26/10 Espanyol 10 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
27/10 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Huesca Fi
27/10 FC Barcelona 6 - 0 Ebro Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 0 Europa A Fi
01/11 Atlético Villacarlos 2 - 4 Mallorca Fi
02/11 San Francisco 3 - 1 ST Casablanca Fi
02/11 Huesca 0 - 0 Damm Fi
02/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Espanyol Fi
02/11 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Zaragoza Fi
03/11 Girona 3 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
03/11 Ebro 3 - 3 Cornellà Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
09/11 Cornellà 0 - 0 Girona Fi
09/11 ST Casablanca 2 - 0 Huesca Fi
09/11 Espanyol 6 - 0 San Francisco Fi
09/11 Mallorca 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
09/11 Europa A 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
10/11 Zaragoza 3 - 0 Ebro Fi
10/11 Damm 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Europa A Fi
16/11 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 3 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
16/11 Ebro 2 - 1 Girona Fi
16/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Mallorca Fi
16/11 Huesca 1 - 4 Espanyol Fi
17/11 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Damm Fi
17/11 FC Barcelona 8 - 0 ST Casablanca Fi
17/11 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 2 Cornellà Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 ST Casablanca 1 - 2 Zaragoza Fi
23/11 Cornellà 5 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
23/11 Mallorca 2 - 1 San Francisco Fi
23/11 Europa A 1 - 0 Huesca Fi
23/11 Damm 4 - 2 Ebro Fi
23/11 Espanyol 4 - 1 FC Barcelona Fi
24/11 Girona 4 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
24/11 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Huesca 0 - 1 Mallorca Fi
30/11 Ebro 4 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
30/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
30/11 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 Girona Fi
30/11 Damm 6 - 1 ST Casablanca Fi
01/12 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Europa A Fi
01/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Cornellà Fi
01/12 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Atlético Villacarlos 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiú A Fi
07/12 Girona 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fi
07/12 Espanyol 5 - 2 Damm Fi
07/12 Mallorca 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fi
07/12 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 1 Huesca Fi
07/12 Cornellà 0 - 0 San Francisco Fi
08/12 Europa A 3 - 1 Zaragoza Fi
08/12 Ebro 2 - 1 ST Casablanca Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Zaragoza 0 - 1 Mallorca Fi
14/12 San Francisco 0 - 4 Girona Fi
14/12 Huesca 1 - 1 Cornellà Fi
14/12 ST Casablanca 5 - 1 Espanyol Fi
15/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fi
15/12 FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fi
15/12 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Ebro Fi
15/12 Damm 2 - 0 Europa A Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
22/12 San Francisco   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
22/12 Huesca   -   Girona -:-
22/12 FC Barcelona   -   Cornellà -:-
22/12 Zaragoza   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
22/12 Damm   -   Mallorca -:-
22/12 ST Casablanca   -   Europa A -:-
22/12 Espanyol   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Ebro   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
12/01 Lleida Esportiú A   -   San Francisco -:-
12/01 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Huesca -:-
12/01 Girona   -   FC Barcelona -:-
12/01 Cornellà   -   Zaragoza -:-
12/01 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   Damm -:-
12/01 Mallorca   -   ST Casablanca -:-
12/01 Europa A   -   Espanyol -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020
19/01 San Francisco   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
19/01 Huesca   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
19/01 FC Barcelona   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
19/01 Zaragoza   -   Girona -:-
19/01 Damm   -   Cornellà -:-
19/01 ST Casablanca   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
19/01 Espanyol   -   Mallorca -:-
19/01 Europa A   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Ebro   -   San Francisco -:-
26/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Huesca -:-
26/01 Lleida Esportiú A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
26/01 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Zaragoza -:-
26/01 Girona   -   Damm -:-
26/01 Cornellà   -   ST Casablanca -:-
26/01 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   Espanyol -:-
26/01 Mallorca   -   Europa A -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Huesca   -   San Francisco -:-
02/02 FC Barcelona   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
02/02 Zaragoza   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
02/02 Damm   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
02/02 ST Casablanca   -   Girona -:-
02/02 Espanyol   -   Cornellà -:-
02/02 Europa A   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
02/02 Mallorca   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Ebro   -   Huesca -:-
09/02 San Francisco   -   FC Barcelona -:-
09/02 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Zaragoza -:-
09/02 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Damm -:-
09/02 Atlético Villacarlos   -   ST Casablanca -:-
09/02 Girona   -   Espanyol -:-
09/02 Cornellà   -   Europa A -:-
09/02 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   Mallorca -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020
16/02 FC Barcelona   -   Huesca -:-
16/02 Zaragoza   -   San Francisco -:-
16/02 Damm   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
16/02 ST Casablanca   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
16/02 Espanyol   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
16/02 Europa A   -   Girona -:-
16/02 Mallorca   -   Cornellà -:-
16/02 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020
23/02 Ebro   -   FC Barcelona -:-
23/02 Huesca   -   Zaragoza -:-
23/02 San Francisco   -   Damm -:-
23/02 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   ST Casablanca -:-
23/02 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Espanyol -:-
23/02 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Europa A -:-
23/02 Girona   -   Mallorca -:-
23/02 Cornellà   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Zaragoza   -   FC Barcelona -:-
01/03 Damm   -   Huesca -:-
01/03 ST Casablanca   -   San Francisco -:-
01/03 Espanyol   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
01/03 Europa A   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
01/03 Mallorca   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
01/03 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   Girona -:-
01/03 Cornellà   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Ebro   -   Zaragoza -:-
08/03 FC Barcelona   -   Damm -:-
08/03 Huesca   -   ST Casablanca -:-
08/03 San Francisco   -   Espanyol -:-
08/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Europa A -:-
08/03 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Mallorca -:-
08/03 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
08/03 Girona   -   Cornellà -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Damm   -   Zaragoza -:-
15/03 ST Casablanca   -   FC Barcelona -:-
15/03 Espanyol   -   Huesca -:-
15/03 Europa A   -   San Francisco -:-
15/03 Mallorca   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
15/03 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
15/03 Cornellà   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
15/03 Girona   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
22/03 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Girona -:-
22/03 Ebro   -   Damm -:-
22/03 FC Barcelona   -   Espanyol -:-
22/03 Zaragoza   -   ST Casablanca -:-
22/03 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Cornellà -:-
22/03 San Francisco   -   Mallorca -:-
22/03 Huesca   -   Europa A -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 ST Casablanca   -   Damm -:-
29/03 Espanyol   -   Zaragoza -:-
29/03 Europa A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
29/03 Mallorca   -   Huesca -:-
29/03 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   San Francisco -:-
29/03 Cornellà   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
29/03 Girona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
29/03 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Ebro -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 ST Casablanca   -   Ebro -:-
05/04 Damm   -   Espanyol -:-
05/04 Zaragoza   -   Europa A -:-
05/04 FC Barcelona   -   Mallorca -:-
05/04 Huesca   -   Jabac i Terrassa A -:-
05/04 San Francisco   -   Cornellà -:-
05/04 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Girona -:-
05/04 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Atlético Villacarlos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Espanyol   -   ST Casablanca -:-
12/04 Europa A   -   Damm -:-
12/04 Mallorca   -   Zaragoza -:-
12/04 Jabac i Terrassa A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
12/04 Cornellà   -   Huesca -:-
12/04 Girona   -   San Francisco -:-
12/04 Atlético Villacarlos   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
12/04 Ebro   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
 

Buscador de deportes