Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
01/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
01/09 Canillas 1 - 3 Inter La Amistad Fi
01/09 DIO 0 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
01/09 Getafe 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
01/09 Extremadura 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fi
02/09 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Almendralejo Fi
02/09 Aravaca 4 - 1 Leganés Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
08/09 Almendralejo 0 - 2 Extremadura Fi
08/09 Alcorcón 1 - 2 Aravaca Fi
08/09 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Canillas Fi
08/09 Real Valladolid 1 - 3 Real Madrid Fi
08/09 Inter La Amistad 1 - 1 DIO Fi
08/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
09/09 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
09/09 Leganés 1 - 0 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Canillas 0 - 2 Leganés Fi
15/09 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
15/09 Real Madrid 5 - 0 Inter La Amistad Fi
15/09 DIO 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
15/09 Extremadura 0 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
16/09 UD Santa Marta 3 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
16/09 Alcorcón 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
16/09 Aravaca 0 - 2 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Real Valladolid 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
22/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Aravaca Fi
22/09 Leganés 3 - 3 DIO Fi
23/09 Getafe 1 - 1 Canillas Fi
23/09 Inter La Amistad 3 - 2 Extremadura Fi
23/09 Almendralejo 0 - 9 Atlético de Madrid Fi
23/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Alcorcón Fi
23/09 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Real Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2018 - 15.11.2018
29/09 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Leganés Fi
29/09 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
29/09 DIO 2 - 4 Getafe Fi
29/09 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
29/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Inter La Amistad Fi
30/09 Alcorcón 2 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
30/09 Aravaca 2 - 2 Canillas Fi
15/11 Extremadura 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Aravaca Fi
06/10 Canillas 1 - 1 DIO Fi
06/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
07/10 Getafe 0 - 4 Real Madrid Fi
07/10 Real Valladolid 4 - 3 Alcorcón Fi
07/10 Inter La Amistad 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
07/10 Almendralejo 0 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
07/10 Leganés 1 - 1 Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 0 Almendralejo Fi
13/10 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Real Valladolid Fi
13/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
13/10 Extremadura 2 - 0 Getafe Fi
13/10 UD Santa Marta 2 - 0 Leganés Fi
14/10 Alcorcón 1 - 0 Inter La Amistad Fi
14/10 Aravaca 2 - 1 DIO Fi
14/10 Real Madrid 6 - 0 Canillas Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Alcorcón Fi
20/10 DIO 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
20/10 Inter La Amistad 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
21/10 Leganés 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
21/10 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
21/10 Almendralejo 2 - 1 Aravaca Fi
21/10 Canillas 2 - 4 Extremadura Fi
21/10 Getafe 4 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Rayo Vallecano 4 - 2 Inter La Amistad Fi
27/10 Alcorcón 0 - 1 Leganés Fi
27/10 Aravaca 2 - 1 Real Madrid Fi
27/10 Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Fi
27/10 Extremadura 1 - 1 DIO Fi
27/10 UD Santa Marta 0 - 1 Canillas Fi
28/10 Almendralejo 1 - 3 Real Valladolid Fi
28/10 Atlético de Madrid 7 - 1 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
03/11 Canillas 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
03/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
03/11 DIO 1 - 4 UD Santa Marta Fi
04/11 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Aravaca Fi
04/11 Inter La Amistad 1 - 0 Almendralejo Fi
04/11 Leganés 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
04/11 Getafe 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
04/11 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Getafe Fi
10/11 Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Inter La Amistad Fi
10/11 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 DIO Fi
11/11 Almendralejo 0 - 2 Unión Adarve Fi
11/11 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Leganés Fi
11/11 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Canillas Fi
11/11 UD Santa Marta 0 - 3 Real Madrid Fi
11/11 Aravaca 0 - 3 Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 DIO 1 - 0 Alcorcón Fi
18/11 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Real Valladolid Fi
18/11 Inter La Amistad 2 - 0 Aravaca Fi
18/11 Canillas 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
18/11 Extremadura 3 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
18/11 Leganés 6 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
18/11 Getafe 0 - 6 Rayo Vallecano Fi
18/11 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Alcorcón   -   Real Madrid 16:00h.
24/11 Almendralejo   -   Getafe 16:30h.
24/11 Inter La Amistad   -   Unión Adarve 17:00h.
25/11 Rayo Majadahonda   -   DIO -:-
25/11 Atlético de Madrid   -   Extremadura -:-
25/11 Real Valladolid   -   Leganés 12:00h.
25/11 Rayo Vallecano   -   Canillas 14:15h.
25/11 Aravaca   -   UD Santa Marta 16:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Aravaca   -   Unión Adarve -:-
02/12 Leganés   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
02/12 Getafe   -   Real Valladolid -:-
02/12 Canillas   -   Almendralejo -:-
02/12 DIO   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
02/12 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
02/12 Extremadura   -   Alcorcón -:-
02/12 UD Santa Marta   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2018
06/12 Unión Adarve   -   Leganés -:-
06/12 Inter La Amistad   -   Getafe -:-
06/12 Real Valladolid   -   Canillas -:-
06/12 Almendralejo   -   DIO -:-
06/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Madrid -:-
06/12 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Extremadura -:-
06/12 Alcorcón   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
06/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Alcorcón   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
09/12 Rayo Majadahonda   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
09/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Extremadura -:-
09/12 Almendralejo   -   Real Madrid -:-
09/12 Real Valladolid   -   DIO -:-
09/12 Inter La Amistad   -   Canillas -:-
09/12 Unión Adarve   -   Getafe -:-
09/12 Leganés   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Aravaca   -   Alcorcón -:-
16/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16/12 UD Santa Marta   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
16/12 Extremadura   -   Almendralejo -:-
16/12 Real Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
16/12 DIO   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
16/12 Canillas   -   Unión Adarve -:-
16/12 Getafe   -   Leganés -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Alcorcón -:-
23/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
23/12 Almendralejo   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
23/12 Real Valladolid   -   Extremadura -:-
23/12 Inter La Amistad   -   Real Madrid -:-
23/12 Unión Adarve   -   DIO -:-
23/12 Leganés   -   Canillas -:-
23/12 Getafe   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Aravaca   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
13/01 Alcorcón   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
13/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Almendralejo -:-
13/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Real Valladolid -:-
13/01 Extremadura   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
13/01 Real Madrid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
13/01 DIO   -   Leganés -:-
13/01 Canillas   -   Getafe -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20/01 Almendralejo   -   Alcorcón -:-
20/01 Real Valladolid   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
20/01 Inter La Amistad   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
20/01 Unión Adarve   -   Extremadura -:-
20/01 Leganés   -   Real Madrid -:-
20/01 Getafe   -   DIO -:-
20/01 Canillas   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Aravaca   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
27/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Almendralejo -:-
27/01 Alcorcón   -   Real Valladolid -:-
27/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
27/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Unión Adarve -:-
27/01 Extremadura   -   Leganés -:-
27/01 Real Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
27/01 DIO   -   Canillas -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Almendralejo   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
03/02 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
03/02 Inter La Amistad   -   Alcorcón -:-
03/02 Unión Adarve   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
03/02 Leganés   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
03/02 Getafe   -   Extremadura -:-
03/02 Canillas   -   Real Madrid -:-
03/02 DIO   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Aravaca   -   Almendralejo -:-
10/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Valladolid -:-
10/02 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
10/02 Alcorcón   -   Unión Adarve -:-
10/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Leganés -:-
10/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Getafe -:-
10/02 Extremadura   -   Canillas -:-
10/02 Real Madrid   -   DIO -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Real Valladolid   -   Almendralejo -:-
17/02 Inter La Amistad   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
17/02 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
17/02 Leganés   -   Alcorcón -:-
17/02 Getafe   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
17/02 Canillas   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
17/02 DIO   -   Extremadura -:-
17/02 Real Madrid   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Aravaca   -   Real Valladolid -:-
03/03 Almendralejo   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
03/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Unión Adarve -:-
03/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Leganés -:-
03/03 Alcorcón   -   Getafe -:-
03/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Canillas -:-
03/03 UD Santa Marta   -   DIO -:-
03/03 Extremadura   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Inter La Amistad   -   Real Valladolid -:-
10/03 Unión Adarve   -   Almendralejo -:-
10/03 Leganés   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
10/03 Getafe   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
10/03 Canillas   -   Alcorcón -:-
10/03 DIO   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
10/03 Real Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
10/03 Extremadura   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Alcorcón   -   DIO -:-
17/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Extremadura -:-
17/03 Aravaca   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
17/03 Almendralejo   -   Leganés -:-
17/03 Real Valladolid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
17/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Madrid -:-
17/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Canillas -:-
17/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Getafe -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Unión Adarve   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
24/03 Leganés   -   Real Valladolid -:-
24/03 Getafe   -   Almendralejo -:-
24/03 Canillas   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
24/03 DIO   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
24/03 Real Madrid   -   Alcorcón -:-
24/03 Extremadura   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
24/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Aravaca -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Unión Adarve   -   Aravaca -:-
31/03 Inter La Amistad   -   Leganés -:-
31/03 Real Valladolid   -   Getafe -:-
31/03 Almendralejo   -   Canillas -:-
31/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   DIO -:-
31/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Madrid -:-
31/03 Alcorcón   -   Extremadura -:-
31/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Leganés   -   Unión Adarve -:-
07/04 Getafe   -   Inter La Amistad -:-
07/04 Canillas   -   Real Valladolid -:-
07/04 DIO   -   Almendralejo -:-
07/04 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
07/04 Extremadura   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
07/04 UD Santa Marta   -   Alcorcón -:-
07/04 Aravaca   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
 

Buscador de deportes