Calendari de Lliga Argentina - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

11.08.2018 - 08.11.2018
11/08 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
11/08 Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
11/08 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
11/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
11/08 Patronato 0 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
12/08 Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
12/08 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
12/08 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
12/08 Lanús 2 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
12/08 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Banfield Fi
13/08 Huracán 0 - 0 River Plate Fi
14/08 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Racing Club Fi
08/11 Independiente 4 - 0 San Martín de Tucumán Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

18.08.2018 - 20.08.2018
18/08 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
18/08 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Independiente Fi
18/08 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
18/08 Banfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
18/08 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
19/08 River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano Fi
19/08 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
19/08 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 2 Tigre Fi
19/08 Aldosivi 2 - 1 Huracán Fi
19/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Lanús Fi
20/08 Racing Club 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
20/08 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
20/08 San Martín de Tucumán 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

25.08.2018 - 28.08.2018
25/08 Belgrano 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
25/08 Patronato 0 - 3 Racing Club Fi
25/08 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
25/08 Independiente 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
25/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
25/08 Tigre 2 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fi
26/08 River Plate 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
26/08 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
26/08 Lanús 0 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
26/08 Rosario Central 2 - 0 San Martín de Tucumán Fi
27/08 Huracán 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
28/08 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
28/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

01.09.2018 - 04.09.2018
01/09 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Lanús Fi
01/09 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 2 Huracán Fi
01/09 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Belgrano Fi
01/09 Banfield 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
01/09 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
02/09 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 River Plate Fi
02/09 Racing Club 2 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
02/09 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 2 Independiente Fi
02/09 Aldosivi 0 - 2 Tigre Fi
02/09 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
03/09 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
04/09 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
04/09 San Martín de Tucumán 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

15.09.2018 - 18.09.2018
15/09 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
15/09 Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Tigre Fi
15/09 Independiente 3 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
15/09 River Plate 4 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fi
15/09 Belgrano 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
16/09 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
16/09 Patronato 0 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
16/09 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 San Martín de Tucumán Fi
16/09 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
16/09 Lanús 0 - 1 Racing Club Fi
17/09 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
18/09 Huracán 3 - 0 Banfield Fi
18/09 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

22.09.2018 - 18.11.2018
22/09 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Patronato Fi
22/09 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
22/09 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Lanús Fi
22/09 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
23/09 Banfield 1 - 1 Independiente Fi
23/09 San Martín de Tucumán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
23/09 Tigre 0 - 2 Huracán Fi
23/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
23/09 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 3 Atlético Tucumán Fi
23/09 Boca Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate Fi
24/09 Aldosivi 2 - 0 Belgrano Fi
25/09 Racing Club 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
18/11 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

28.09.2018 - 28.11.2018
28/09 Independiente 0 - 0 Tigre Fi
29/09 Lanús 1 - 5 River Plate Fi
30/09 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Racing Club Fi
30/09 Patronato 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
30/09 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
30/09 Belgrano 0 - 1 Huracán Fi
01/10 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
02/10 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
02/10 San Martín de Tucumán 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
02/10 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
25/10 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
18/11 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
28/11 Rosario Central   -   San Martín de San Juan 01:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

06.10.2018 - 29.11.2018
06/10 River Plate 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia apla.
06/10 Aldosivi 2 - 0 San Martín de Tucumán Fi
06/10 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
06/10 San Martín de San Juan 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
07/10 Patronato 1 - 2 Independiente Fi
07/10 Banfield 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
07/10 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Lanús Fi
07/10 Rosario Central 0 - 4 Unión Santa Fe Fi
07/10 Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 0 Belgrano Fi
08/10 Racing Club 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
09/10 Tigre 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
09/10 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
29/11 Huracán   -   Argentinos Juniors 23:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 23.10.2018
20/10 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
20/10 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
20/10 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 River Plate Fi
20/10 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
20/10 Lanús 3 - 1 Patronato Fi
20/10 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
21/10 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Tigre Fi
21/10 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
21/10 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
21/10 Independiente 3 - 1 Huracán Fi
22/10 San Martín de Tucumán 2 - 1 Racing Club Fi
23/10 Belgrano 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
23/10 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 30.10.2018
27/10 Tigre 1 - 1 Lanús Fi
27/10 Huracán 3 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fi
27/10 River Plate 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
27/10 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
28/10 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 San Martín de Tucumán Fi
28/10 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 3 Godoy Cruz Fi
28/10 Racing Club 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
28/10 Patronato 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
28/10 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Belgrano Fi
28/10 Banfield 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
29/10 Atlético Tucumán 4 - 2 Independiente Fi
29/10 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
30/10 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

02.11.2018 - 06.11.2018
02/11 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
03/11 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Patronato Fi
03/11 Aldosivi 1 - 4 Banfield Fi
03/11 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
03/11 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 River Plate Fi
04/11 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Tigre Fi
04/11 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Independiente Fi
04/11 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
04/11 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
04/11 Racing Club 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
05/11 San Martín de Tucumán 2 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
05/11 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
06/11 Lanús 0 - 1 Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2018 - 13.11.2018
09/11 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
10/11 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
10/11 River Plate 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe apla.
11/11 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 0 Boca Juniors apla.
11/11 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
11/11 Independiente 2 - 1 Belgrano Fi
11/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Racing Club Fi
11/11 Banfield 0 - 0 Lanús Fi
12/11 Tigre 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
12/11 Huracán 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
12/11 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
13/11 Patronato 3 - 3 San Martín de Tucumán Fi
13/11 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 27.11.2018
17/11 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
21/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fi
23/11 Belgrano   -   Atlético Tucumán 23:00h.
24/11 Argentinos Juniors   -   Talleres de Córdoba 01:15h.
24/11 Rosario Central   -   Estudiantes La Plata 01:15h.
25/11 Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 River Plate apla.
25/11 San Lorenzo   -   Huracán 21:10h.
25/11 Unión Santa Fe   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:10h.
25/11 Aldosivi   -   Newell's Old Boys 23:20h.
25/11 San Martín de Tucumán   -   Colón Santa Fe 23:20h.
26/11 Racing Club   -   Banfield 01:30h.
26/11 Defensa y Justicia   -   Tigre 23:00h.
27/11 Lanús   -   Independiente 01:15h.
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2018 - 04.12.2018
30/11 Colón Santa Fe   -   Belgrano 23:00h.
01/12 Newell's Old Boys   -   Patronato 01:15h.
01/12 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Lanús 21:10h.
01/12 Banfield   -   Argentinos Juniors 23:20h.
02/12 Atlético Tucumán   -   San Martín de Tucumán 01:30h.
02/12 Aldosivi   -   San Lorenzo 21:10h.
02/12 Independiente   -   Boca Juniors 23:20h.
03/12 River Plate   -   Gimnasia La Plata 01:30h.
03/12 Tigre   -   Godoy Cruz 21:10h.
03/12 San Martín de San Juan   -   Unión Santa Fe 23:20h.
03/12 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Rosario Central 23:20h.
04/12 Huracán   -   Defensa y Justicia 01:30h.
04/12 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Racing Club 01:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2018 - 11.12.2018
08/12 San Martín de Tucumán   -   Newell's Old Boys 01:00h.
08/12 San Lorenzo   -   Estudiantes La Plata 21:10h.
08/12 Unión Santa Fe   -   Banfield 21:10h.
08/12 Defensa y Justicia   -   Colón Santa Fe 23:20h.
08/12 Lanús   -   Talleres de Córdoba 23:20h.
09/12 Godoy Cruz   -   Independiente 01:30h.
09/12 Argentinos Juniors   -   Aldosivi 21:10h.
09/12 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Huracán 21:10h.
09/12 Boca Juniors   -   Atlético Tucumán 23:20h.
09/12 Racing Club   -   San Martín de San Juan 23:20h.
10/12 Rosario Central   -   River Plate 01:30h.
10/12 Patronato   -   Vélez Sarsfield 23:00h.
11/12 Belgrano   -   Tigre 01:15h.
 

Jornada 16ª

27.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
27/01 Aldosivi   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
27/01 Atlético Tucumán   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
27/01 Banfield   -   San Martín de San Juan 21:00h.
27/01 Belgrano   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
27/01 Colón Santa Fe   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
27/01 Defensa y Justicia   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
27/01 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
27/01 Godoy Cruz   -   Lanús 21:00h.
27/01 Huracán   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
27/01 Independiente   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
27/01 Newell's Old Boys   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
27/01 River Plate   -   Patronato 21:00h.
27/01 Tigre   -   San Martín de Tucumán 21:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

03.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
03/02 Argentinos Juniors   -   Belgrano 21:00h.
03/02 Boca Juniors   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
03/02 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Tigre 21:00h.
03/02 Lanús   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
03/02 Patronato   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
03/02 Racing Club   -   Huracán 21:00h.
03/02 Rosario Central   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
03/02 San Lorenzo   -   Independiente 21:00h.
03/02 San Martín de San Juan   -   Estudiantes La Plata 21:00h.
03/02 San Martín de Tucumán   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
03/02 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Banfield 21:00h.
03/02 Unión Santa Fe   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
03/02 Vélez Sarsfield   -   River Plate 21:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

10.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
10/02 Aldosivi   -   San Martín de San Juan 21:00h.
10/02 Atlético Tucumán   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
10/02 Belgrano   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
10/02 Colón Santa Fe   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
10/02 Defensa y Justicia   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
10/02 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Patronato 21:00h.
10/02 Godoy Cruz   -   San Martín de Tucumán 21:00h.
10/02 Huracán   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
10/02 Independiente   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
10/02 Lanús   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
10/02 Newell's Old Boys   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
10/02 River Plate   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
10/02 Tigre   -   Banfield 21:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

17.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
17/02 Argentinos Juniors   -   Estudiantes La Plata 21:00h.
17/02 Banfield   -   River Plate 21:00h.
17/02 Boca Juniors   -   Lanús 21:00h.
17/02 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
17/02 Patronato   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
17/02 Racing Club   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
17/02 Rosario Central   -   Tigre 21:00h.
17/02 San Lorenzo   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
17/02 San Martín de San Juan   -   Independiente 21:00h.
17/02 San Martín de Tucumán   -   Belgrano 21:00h.
17/02 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Huracán 21:00h.
17/02 Unión Santa Fe   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
17/02 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

24.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
24/02 Aldosivi   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
24/02 Atlético Tucumán   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
24/02 Belgrano   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
24/02 Colón Santa Fe   -   Banfield 21:00h.
24/02 Defensa y Justicia   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
24/02 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
24/02 Godoy Cruz   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
24/02 Huracán   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
24/02 Independiente   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
24/02 Lanús   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
24/02 Newell's Old Boys   -   San Martín de San Juan 21:00h.
24/02 River Plate   -   San Martín de Tucumán 21:00h.
24/02 Tigre   -   Patronato 21:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

03.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
03/03 Aldosivi   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
03/03 Banfield   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
03/03 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Independiente 21:00h.
03/03 Patronato   -   Huracán 21:00h.
03/03 Racing Club   -   Estudiantes La Plata 21:00h.
03/03 River Plate   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
03/03 Rosario Central   -   Belgrano 21:00h.
03/03 San Lorenzo   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
03/03 San Martín de San Juan   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
03/03 San Martín de Tucumán   -   Lanús 21:00h.
03/03 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
03/03 Unión Santa Fe   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
03/03 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Tigre 21:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

10.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
10/03 Argentinos Juniors   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
10/03 Atlético Tucumán   -   River Plate 21:00h.
10/03 Belgrano   -   Patronato 21:00h.
10/03 Boca Juniors   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
10/03 Colón Santa Fe   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
10/03 Defensa y Justicia   -   Banfield 21:00h.
10/03 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
10/03 Godoy Cruz   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
10/03 Huracán   -   San Martín de Tucumán 21:00h.
10/03 Independiente   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
10/03 Lanús   -   San Martín de San Juan 21:00h.
10/03 Newell's Old Boys   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
10/03 Tigre   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

17.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
17/03 Aldosivi   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
17/03 Banfield   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
17/03 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
17/03 Huracán   -   Estudiantes La Plata 21:00h.
17/03 Patronato   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
17/03 Racing Club   -   Belgrano 21:00h.
17/03 River Plate   -   Independiente 21:00h.
17/03 Rosario Central   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
17/03 San Martín de San Juan   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
17/03 San Martín de Tucumán   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
17/03 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Tigre 21:00h.
17/03 Unión Santa Fe   -   Lanús 21:00h.
17/03 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

31.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
31/03 Argentinos Juniors   -   Rosario Central 21:00h.
31/03 Atlético Tucumán   -   Aldosivi 21:00h.
31/03 Boca Juniors   -   Banfield 21:00h.
31/03 Colón Santa Fe   -   San Martín de San Juan 21:00h.
31/03 Defensa y Justicia   -   Unión Santa Fe 21:00h.
31/03 Estudiantes La Plata   -   San Martín de Tucumán 21:00h.
31/03 Godoy Cruz   -   Patronato 21:00h.
31/03 Independiente   -   Vélez Sarsfield 21:00h.
31/03 Lanús   -   Belgrano 21:00h.
31/03 Newell's Old Boys   -   Huracán 21:00h.
31/03 San Lorenzo   -   Gimnasia La Plata 21:00h.
31/03 Talleres de Córdoba   -   River Plate 21:00h.
31/03 Tigre   -   Racing Club 21:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

07.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
07/04 Aldosivi   -   Boca Juniors 21:00h.
07/04 Banfield   -   Newell's Old Boys 21:00h.
07/04 Belgrano   -   Godoy Cruz 21:00h.
07/04 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Colón Santa Fe 21:00h.
07/04 Huracán   -   Atlético Tucumán 21:00h.
07/04 Patronato   -   Argentinos Juniors 21:00h.
07/04 Racing Club   -   Defensa y Justicia 21:00h.
07/04 River Plate   -   Tigre 21:00h.
07/04 Rosario Central   -   Independiente 21:00h.
07/04 San Martín de San Juan   -   Talleres de Córdoba 21:00h.
07/04 San Martín de Tucumán   -   San Lorenzo 21:00h.
07/04 Unión Santa Fe   -   Estudiantes La Plata 21:00h.
07/04 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Lanús 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes