Calendari de Lliga Belga

Jornada 1ª

26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019
26/07 Genk 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fi
27/07 Cercle_Brugge 0 - 2 Standard de Lieja Fi
27/07 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Mechelen Fi
27/07 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
27/07 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Brujas Fi
28/07 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KV Oostende Fi
28/07 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 1 Gent Fi
28/07 KAS Eupen 1 - 4 Royal Antwerp Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
02/08 Brujas 6 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
03/08 Standard de Lieja 4 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
03/08 KV Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
03/08 KV Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
03/08 Mechelen 3 - 1 Genk Fi
04/08 Gent 6 - 1 KAS Eupen Fi
04/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fi
04/08 Royal Antwerp 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.08.2019 - 11.08.2019
09/08 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Mechelen Fi
10/08 KV Oostende 0 - 2 Brujas Fi
10/08 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 3 KV Kortrijk Fi
10/08 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fi
10/08 Genk 0 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
11/08 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 1 Standard de Lieja Fi
11/08 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fi
11/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 1 Gent Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Brujas 0 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
17/08 KV Kortrijk 4 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fi
17/08 Mechelen 3 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
17/08 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Genk Fi
18/08 Standard de Lieja 4 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
18/08 Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
18/08 Gent 2 - 0 KV Oostende Fi
19/08 SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.08.2019 - 21.11.2019
23/08 Genk 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fi
24/08 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 0 Brujas apla.
24/08 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fi
24/08 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
24/08 KV Oostende 2 - 1 Mechelen Fi
25/08 Standard de Lieja 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fi
25/08 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
21/11 Royal Antwerp 3 - 2 Gent Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Mechelen 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
31/08 KAS Eupen 0 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
31/08 KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 KV Oostende Fi
31/08 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
01/09 Brujas 1 - 1 Genk Fi
01/09 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 Standard de Lieja Fi
01/09 Gent 3 - 2 Cercle_Brugge Fi
01/09 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 1 Genk Fi
14/09 KV Oostende 1 - 4 Standard de Lieja Fi
14/09 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
14/09 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fi
14/09 Cercle_Brugge 0 - 2 Brujas Fi
15/09 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp Fi
15/09 Gent 3 - 0 Mechelen Fi
15/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 KV Kortrijk 2 - 3 Mechelen Fi
21/09 Sporting de Charleroi 0 - 3 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
21/09 Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
21/09 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
21/09 Genk 3 - 1 KV Oostende Fi
22/09 Standard de Lieja 3 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
22/09 Brujas 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht Fi
22/09 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 Gent Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Mechelen 0 - 5 Brujas Fi
28/09 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 2 KAS Eupen Fi
28/09 Gent 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fi
28/09 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
28/09 Sint-Truidense VV 3 - 3 Genk Fi
29/09 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fi
29/09 Standard de Lieja 1 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
29/09 KV Oostende 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fi
05/10 KAS Eupen 0 - 2 Mechelen Fi
05/10 SV Zulte Waregem 6 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fi
05/10 Waasland-Beveren 3 - 1 KV Oostende Fi
05/10 KV Kortrijk 4 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
06/10 Brujas 4 - 0 Gent Fi
06/10 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 Standard de Lieja Fi
06/10 Genk 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Royal Excel Mouscron 0 - 1 Brujas Fi
19/10 Standard de Lieja 1 - 0 Genk Fi
19/10 KV Kortrijk 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
19/10 KV Oostende 2 - 3 KAS Eupen Fi
19/10 Gent 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fi
20/10 Mechelen 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fi
20/10 RSC Anderlecht 4 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
20/10 Cercle_Brugge 0 - 3 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 KAS Eupen 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht Fi
26/10 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
26/10 Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fi
26/10 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 KV Oostende Fi
26/10 Genk 1 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fi
27/10 Brujas 1 - 1 Standard de Lieja Fi
27/10 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 Gent Fi
27/10 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Mechelen Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2019 - 31.10.2019
29/10 Cercle_Brugge 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
29/10 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 KAS Eupen Fi
29/10 KV Oostende 0 - 1 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
30/10 Genk 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp Fi
30/10 Mechelen 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
30/10 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Brujas Fi
30/10 Standard de Lieja 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fi
31/10 RSC Anderlecht 3 - 3 Gent Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 KAS Eupen 2 - 0 Genk Fi
02/11 Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fi
02/11 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 0 KV Oostende Fi
02/11 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
02/11 Brujas 3 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fi
03/11 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
03/11 Gent 3 - 1 Standard de Lieja Fi
03/11 Mechelen 2 - 2 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fi
09/11 Sporting de Charleroi 1 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
09/11 Cercle_Brugge 2 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
09/11 KV Kortrijk 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren Fi
09/11 KV Oostende 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
10/11 Royal Antwerp 2 - 1 Brujas Fi
10/11 Genk 0 - 2 Gent Fi
10/11 Standard de Lieja 1 - 2 Mechelen Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
22/11 Brujas 2 - 0 KV Oostende Fi
23/11 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Standard de Lieja Fi
23/11 Mechelen 0 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
23/11 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
23/11 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 2 Genk Fi
24/11 Gent 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp Fi
24/11 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 KV Kortrijk Fi
24/11 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 3 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

29.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
29/11 Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 Mechelen Fi
30/11 Brujas 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
30/11 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
30/11 Sporting de Charleroi 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fi
30/11 Genk 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
01/12 KV Oostende 3 - 2 RSC Anderlecht Fi
01/12 Standard de Lieja 2 - 1 Cercle_Brugge Fi
01/12 KV Kortrijk 0 - 2 Gent Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Royal Antwerp Fi
07/12 Mechelen 1 - 1 KV Kortrijk Fi
07/12 Cercle_Brugge 1 - 2 Genk Fi
07/12 Gent 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem Fi
07/12 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 2 Brujas Fi
08/12 Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 2 Standard de Lieja Fi
08/12 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Sporting de Charleroi Fi
08/12 KAS Eupen 1 - 0 KV Oostende Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Fi
14/12 Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 KAS Eupen Fi
14/12 SV Zulte Waregem 5 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV Fi
14/12 Sporting de Charleroi 3 - 0 Cercle_Brugge Fi
14/12 Genk 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren Fi
15/12 Standard de Lieja 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht Fi
15/12 Brujas 3 - 0 Mechelen Fi
15/12 KV Oostende 2 - 1 Gent Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

20.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
20/12 Mechelen   -   KV Oostende 20:30h.
21/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sporting de Charleroi 18:00h.
21/12 Cercle_Brugge   -   SV Zulte Waregem 20:00h.
21/12 KAS Eupen   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
21/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Standard de Lieja 20:30h.
22/12 Gent   -   Brujas 14:30h.
22/12 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Royal Antwerp 18:00h.
22/12 RSC Anderlecht   -   Genk 20:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.12.2019 - 27.12.2019
26/12 Genk   -   KAS Eupen 14:30h.
26/12 KV Kortrijk   -   Cercle_Brugge 14:30h.
26/12 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Mechelen 14:30h.
26/12 Waasland-Beveren   -   Sint-Truidense VV 14:30h.
26/12 Brujas   -   SV Zulte Waregem 18:00h.
26/12 Standard de Lieja   -   Gent 20:30h.
27/12 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KV Oostende 18:00h.
27/12 Royal Antwerp   -   RSC Anderlecht 20:30h.
 

Jornada 22ª

17.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
17/01 Mechelen   -   Standard de Lieja 20:30h.
18/01 KAS Eupen   -   Sporting de Charleroi 18:00h.
18/01 KV Oostende   -   Waasland-Beveren 20:00h.
18/01 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KV Kortrijk 20:00h.
18/01 Gent   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 20:30h.
19/01 Cercle_Brugge   -   Royal Antwerp 14:30h.
19/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Brujas 18:00h.
19/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Genk 20:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

24.01.2020 - 24.01.2020
24/01 Cercle_Brugge   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
24/01 Gent   -   Genk 21:00h.
24/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Brujas 21:00h.
24/01 Royal Antwerp   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
24/01 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
24/01 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
24/01 Standard de Lieja   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
24/01 Waasland-Beveren   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

31.01.2020 - 31.01.2020
31/01 Brujas   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
31/01 KAS Eupen   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
31/01 Genk   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
31/01 KV Kortrijk   -   Standard de Lieja 21:00h.
31/01 KV Oostende   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
31/01 Mechelen   -   Gent 21:00h.
31/01 RSC Anderlecht   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
31/01 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

07.02.2020 - 07.02.2020
07/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
07/02 Gent   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
07/02 Royal Antwerp   -   Genk 21:00h.
07/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
07/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
07/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
07/02 Standard de Lieja   -   Brujas 21:00h.
07/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

14.02.2020 - 14.02.2020
14/02 Brujas   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
14/02 KAS Eupen   -   Gent 21:00h.
14/02 Genk   -   Standard de Lieja 21:00h.
14/02 KV Oostende   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
14/02 Mechelen   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
14/02 Royal Antwerp   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
14/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
14/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

21.02.2020 - 21.02.2020
21/02 Brujas   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
21/02 Gent   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
21/02 KV Kortrijk   -   Genk 21:00h.
21/02 KV Oostende   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
21/02 Mechelen   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
21/02 RSC Anderlecht   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
21/02 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
21/02 Standard de Lieja   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

28.02.2020 - 28.02.2020
28/02 Cercle_Brugge   -   Gent 21:00h.
28/02 KAS Eupen   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
28/02 Genk   -   Brujas 21:00h.
28/02 Royal Antwerp   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
28/02 SV Zulte Waregem   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
28/02 Sint-Truidense VV   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
28/02 Sporting de Charleroi   -   Standard de Lieja 21:00h.
28/02 Waasland-Beveren   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

06.03.2020 - 06.03.2020
06/03 Brujas   -   Cercle_Brugge 21:00h.
06/03 Gent   -   Sporting de Charleroi 21:00h.
06/03 KV Kortrijk   -   Royal Antwerp 21:00h.
06/03 KV Oostende   -   Genk 21:00h.
06/03 Mechelen   -   KAS Eupen 21:00h.
06/03 RSC Anderlecht   -   SV Zulte Waregem 21:00h.
06/03 Royal Excel Mouscron   -   Waasland-Beveren 21:00h.
06/03 Standard de Lieja   -   Sint-Truidense VV 21:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

13.03.2020 - 13.03.2020
13/03 Cercle_Brugge   -   KV Oostende 21:00h.
13/03 KAS Eupen   -   Brujas 21:00h.
13/03 Genk   -   Mechelen 21:00h.
13/03 Royal Antwerp   -   Royal Excel Mouscron 21:00h.
13/03 SV Zulte Waregem   -   Standard de Lieja 21:00h.
13/03 Sint-Truidense VV   -   RSC Anderlecht 21:00h.
13/03 Sporting de Charleroi   -   KV Kortrijk 21:00h.
13/03 Waasland-Beveren   -   Gent 21:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes