Calendari de Lliga Grega

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Lamia 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
24/08 Aris 1 - 1 OFI Fi
24/08 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
25/08 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Larissa Fi
25/08 Panionios 1 - 2 Volos_NFC Fi
25/08 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
25/08 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Xanthi Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Panetolikos 1 - 2 Xanthi Fi
31/08 Panathinaikos 1 - 3 OFI Fi
31/08 Volos_NFC 1 - 0 Aris Fi
01/09 PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Panionios Fi
01/09 Larissa 0 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
01/09 Lamia 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
01/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 3 AEK Athens Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Atromitos Athens 2 - 3 PAOK Salonika Fi
14/09 OFI 3 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
14/09 Olympiacos 5 - 0 Volos_NFC Fi
15/09 Xanthi 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
15/09 AEK Athens 2 - 0 Lamia Fi
15/09 Panionios 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
15/09 Aris 4 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Volos_NFC 1 - 0 OFI Fi
21/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
21/09 Panetolikos 0 - 1 AEK Athens Fi
22/09 Larissa 3 - 0 Xanthi Fi
22/09 PAOK Salonika 2 - 2 Aris Fi
22/09 Lamia 1 - 1 Panionios Fi
22/09 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Aris 2 - 3 Larissa Fi
28/09 Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
28/09 Olympiacos 2 - 0 Lamia Fi
29/09 OFI 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
29/09 Xanthi 3 - 1 Volos_NFC Fi
29/09 Panionios 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
29/09 AEK Athens 2 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Panathinaikos 0 - 1 Xanthi Fi
05/10 Larissa 0 - 0 AEK Athens Fi
06/10 Volos_NFC 2 - 3 Atromitos Athens Fi
06/10 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
06/10 OFI 4 - 1 Panionios Fi
06/10 Aris 1 - 2 Olympiacos Fi
07/10 Lamia 0 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Olympiacos 2 - 1 OFI Fi
19/10 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Larissa Fi
20/10 Panionios 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
20/10 Xanthi 0 - 1 Aris Fi
20/10 PAOK Salonika 3 - 0 Lamia Fi
20/10 AEK Athens 3 - 2 Volos_NFC Fi
20/10 Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
26/10 OFI 2 - 0 Xanthi Fi
26/10 Volos_NFC 0 - 2 PAOK Salonika Fi
27/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 Larissa Fi
27/10 Atromitos Athens 4 - 0 Panionios Fi
27/10 Aris 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
27/10 Olympiacos 2 - 0 AEK Athens Fi
28/10 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 1 Lamia Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

02.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
02/11 Panionios 1 - 1 Aris Fi
02/11 Xanthi 0 - 0 Olympiacos Fi
03/11 Larissa 3 - 2 OFI Fi
03/11 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
03/11 AEK Athens 3 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
03/11 PAOK Salonika 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Fi
04/11 Lamia 1 - 0 Volos_NFC Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 11.11.2019
09/11 Volos_NFC 3 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
09/11 OFI 0 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fi
10/11 Aris 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
10/11 Xanthi 1 - 2 Panionios Fi
10/11 Olympiacos 2 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
10/11 Panathinaikos 3 - 2 AEK Athens Fi
11/11 Larissa 0 - 3 Lamia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Panionios 1 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
23/11 Lamia 1 - 0 Xanthi Fi
24/11 Atromitos Athens 2 - 1 OFI Fi
24/11 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Volos_NFC Fi
24/11 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
24/11 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Aris Fi
24/11 Panetolikos 0 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Larissa 2 - 1 Volos_NFC Fi
30/11 Panionios 3 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
30/11 OFI 1 - 0 AEK Athens Fi
01/12 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
01/12 Aris 1 - 1 Lamia Fi
01/12 Xanthi 1 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
01/12 Olympiacos 1 - 1 PAOK Salonika Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 PAOK Salonika 2 - 0 Xanthi Fi
07/12 AEK Athens 5 - 0 Panionios Fi
07/12 Panetolikos 0 - 3 Olympiacos Fi
08/12 Lamia 2 - 1 OFI Fi
08/12 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Larissa Fi
08/12 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Aris Fi
08/12 Volos_NFC 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 OFI   -   Aris 16:15h.
14/12 Panathinaikos   -   Lamia 18:30h.
14/12 Xanthi   -   AEK Athens 19:00h.
15/12 Larissa   -   Atromitos Athens 14:00h.
15/12 Volos_NFC   -   Panionios 16:15h.
15/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Olympiacos 18:30h.
15/12 Panetolikos   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

18.12.2019 - 19.12.2019
18/12 Xanthi   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
18/12 OFI   -   Panathinaikos 16:15h.
18/12 Olympiacos   -   Larissa 16:15h.
18/12 AEK Athens   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:30h.
18/12 Atromitos Athens   -   Lamia 18:30h.
19/12 Aris   -   Volos_NFC 16:15h.
19/12 Panionios   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

21.12.2019 - 23.12.2019
21/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Xanthi 18:30h.
21/12 Lamia   -   AEK Athens 18:30h.
22/12 Larissa   -   Panionios 14:00h.
22/12 Panetolikos   -   OFI 16:00h.
22/12 Volos_NFC   -   Olympiacos 16:15h.
22/12 Panathinaikos   -   Aris 18:30h.
23/12 PAOK Salonika   -   Atromitos Athens 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

06.01.2020 - 06.01.2020
06/01 AEK Athens   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
06/01 Aris   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
06/01 Atromitos Athens   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
06/01 OFI   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
06/01 Olympiacos   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
06/01 Panionios   -   Lamia 16:00h.
06/01 Xanthi   -   Larissa 16:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2020 - 13.01.2020
13/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   OFI 16:00h.
13/01 Lamia   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
13/01 Larissa   -   Aris 16:00h.
13/01 PAOK Salonika   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
13/01 Panathinaikos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
13/01 Panetolikos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
13/01 Volos_NFC   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 AEK Athens   -   Larissa 16:00h.
19/01 Atromitos Athens   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
19/01 Olympiacos   -   Aris 16:00h.
19/01 PAOK Salonika   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
19/01 Panetolikos   -   Lamia 16:00h.
19/01 Panionios   -   OFI 16:00h.
19/01 Xanthi   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2020 - 23.01.2020
23/01 Aris   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
23/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panionios 16:00h.
23/01 Lamia   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
23/01 Larissa   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
23/01 OFI   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
23/01 Panathinaikos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
23/01 Volos_NFC   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2020 - 27.01.2020
27/01 AEK Athens   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
27/01 Lamia   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
27/01 Larissa   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
27/01 PAOK Salonika   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
27/01 Panetolikos   -   Aris 16:00h.
27/01 Panionios   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
27/01 Xanthi   -   OFI 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2020 - 03.02.2020
03/02 Aris   -   Panionios 16:00h.
03/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
03/02 Atromitos Athens   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
03/02 OFI   -   Larissa 16:00h.
03/02 Olympiacos   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
03/02 Panathinaikos   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
03/02 Volos_NFC   -   Lamia 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2020 - 10.02.2020
10/02 AEK Athens   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
10/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Aris 16:00h.
10/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
10/02 Lamia   -   Larissa 16:00h.
10/02 PAOK Salonika   -   OFI 16:00h.
10/02 Panetolikos   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
10/02 Panionios   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2020 - 17.02.2020
17/02 Aris   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
17/02 Larissa   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
17/02 OFI   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
17/02 Olympiacos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
17/02 Panathinaikos   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
17/02 Volos_NFC   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
17/02 Xanthi   -   Lamia 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

24.02.2020 - 24.02.2020
24/02 AEK Athens   -   OFI 16:00h.
24/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
24/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
24/02 Lamia   -   Aris 16:00h.
24/02 PAOK Salonika   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
24/02 Panetolikos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
24/02 Volos_NFC   -   Larissa 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Aris   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
01/03 Larissa   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
01/03 OFI   -   Lamia 16:00h.
01/03 Olympiacos   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
01/03 Panathinaikos   -   Volos_NFC 16:00h.
01/03 Panionios   -   AEK Athens 16:00h.
01/03 Xanthi   -   PAOK Salonika 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes