Calendari de Lliga Grega

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 27.08.2018
25/08 PAOK Salónica 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
25/08 Panetolikos 1 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
25/08 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
25/08 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 1 Larissa Fi
26/08 Panionios 2 - 2 ¡OFI! Fi
26/08 Xanthi 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
26/08 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
27/08 Lamia 0 - 3 ¡Aris! Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 03.09.2018
01/09 Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Lamia Fi
01/09 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
01/09 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 Xanthi Fi
02/09 ¡Aris! 2 - 0 Larissa Fi
02/09 Panionios 0 - 1 PAOK Salónica Fi
02/09 Olympiacos 5 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
03/09 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
03/09 Panetolikos 2 - 1 ¡OFI! Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2018 - 17.09.2018
15/09 ¡OFI! 1 - 3 PAOK Salónica Fi
15/09 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina Fi
15/09 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 Panionios Fi
16/09 Xanthi 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
16/09 Larissa 1 - 3 Panathinaikos Fi
16/09 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 Lamia Fi
16/09 Olympiacos 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
17/09 ¡Aris! 2 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2018 - 24.09.2018
22/09 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
22/09 Atromitos Athens 2 - 0 Larissa Fi
22/09 PAS Giannina 1 - 0 ¡Aris! Fi
23/09 Xanthi 3 - 0 ¡OFI! Fi
23/09 Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
23/09 PAOK Salónica 2 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
24/09 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Lamia Fi
24/09 Panionios 0 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2018 - 01.10.2018
29/09 Larissa 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
29/09 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
29/09 ¡OFI! 0 - 3 AEK Atenas Fi
30/09 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 2 Panionios Fi
30/09 Levadiakos 0 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
30/09 ¡Aris! 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
30/09 Olympiacos 0 - 1 PAOK Salónica Fi
01/10 Lamia 0 - 0 Xanthi Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2018 - 08.10.2018
06/10 Panionios 1 - 0 ¡Aris! Fi
06/10 Panetolikos 2 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
06/10 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
07/10 Lamia 1 - 1 ¡OFI! Fi
07/10 PAOK Salónica 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
07/10 Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
07/10 AEK Atenas 1 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
08/10 Xanthi 1 - 0 Larissa Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

20.10.2018 - 22.10.2018
20/10 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Panionios Fi
20/10 PAS Giannina 0 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
20/10 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 2 AEK Atenas Fi
20/10 Larissa 1 - 2 Lamia Fi
21/10 Levadiakos 1 - 2 Xanthi Fi
21/10 ¡Aris! 1 - 2 PAOK Salónica Fi
21/10 ¡OFI! 1 - 0 Olympiacos Fi
22/10 Atromitos Athens 3 - 2 Asteras Tripolis Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

27.10.2018 - 29.10.2018
27/10 Larissa 0 - 0 ¡OFI! Fi
27/10 Lamia 3 - 2 Levadiakos Fi
28/10 Panionios 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
28/10 Panetolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
28/10 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 ¡Aris! Fi
29/10 Xanthi 2 - 1 PAS Giannina Fi
29/10 Olympiacos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
29/10 PAOK Salónica 2 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

03.11.2018 - 05.11.2018
03/11 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 PAOK Salónica Fi
03/11 Panionios 3 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
03/11 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
03/11 Levadiakos 1 - 1 Larissa Fi
04/11 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 Lamia Fi
04/11 ¡Aris! 0 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
04/11 ¡OFI! 0 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
05/11 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Xanthi Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

10.11.2018 - 12.11.2018
10/11 Larissa 2 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
10/11 Xanthi 0 - 1 Panionios Fi
10/11 Levadiakos 2 - 1 ¡OFI! Fi
11/11 AEK Atenas 0 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
11/11 PAOK Salónica 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
11/11 Lamia 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Fi
11/11 Olympiacos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
12/11 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 2 ¡Aris! Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

24.11.2018 - 26.11.2018
24/11 Panathinaikos 5 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
24/11 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Larissa Fi
24/11 Panetolikos 2 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
24/11 PAOK Salónica 2 - 0 Xanthi Fi
25/11 PAS Giannina 2 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
25/11 Atromitos Athens 1 - 2 Olympiacos Fi
25/11 ¡OFI! 1 - 2 ¡Aris! Fi
26/11 Panionios 1 - 0 Lamia Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.12.2018 - 03.12.2018
01/12 Larissa 4 - 2 Panionios Fi
01/12 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 1 Atromitos Athens Fi
01/12 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 ¡OFI! Fi
02/12 Levadiakos 0 - 2 Asteras Tripolis Fi
02/12 ¡Aris! 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
02/12 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Xanthi Fi
03/12 Lamia 0 - 1 PAOK Salónica Fi
03/12 Olympiacos 2 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

08.12.2018 - 10.12.2018
08/12 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
08/12 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Lamia Fi
09/12 Xanthi 1 - 1 Olympiacos Fi
09/12 ¡OFI! 3 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
09/12 Atromitos Athens 4 - 2 ¡Aris! Fi
09/12 PAOK Salónica 2 - 1 Larissa Fi
10/12 Panetolikos 2 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
10/12 Panionios 1 - 1 Levadiakos Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2018 - 17.12.2018
15/12 PAS Giannina 3 - 1 Panionios Fi
15/12 ¡Aris! 1 - 2 Panetolikos Fi
15/12 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 ¡OFI! Fi
16/12 Apollon Smyrnis 1 - 0 Xanthi Fi
16/12 Larissa 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
16/12 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
16/12 Olympiacos 3 - 0 Lamia Fi
17/12 Levadiakos 1 - 2 PAOK Salónica Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Panetolikos   -   Panathinaikos 15:00h.
22/12 ¡OFI!   -   Atromitos Athens 16:15h.
22/12 Panionios   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:30h.
23/12 AEK Atenas   -   Levadiakos 14:00h.
23/12 Lamia   -   Apollon Smyrnis 15:00h.
23/12 Olympiacos   -   Larissa 16:15h.
23/12 Xanthi   -   ¡Aris! 18:00h.
23/12 PAOK Salónica   -   PAS Giannina 18:30h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2019 - 14.01.2019
12/01 Larissa   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
12/01 Atromitos Athens   -   Panetolikos 18:00h.
12/01 ¡OFI!   -   Panionios 18:30h.
13/01 Levadiakos   -   Olympiacos 16:15h.
13/01 Panathinaikos   -   Xanthi 18:00h.
13/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   PAOK Salónica 18:30h.
14/01 ¡Aris!   -   Lamia 18:00h.
14/01 PAS Giannina   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
 

Jornada 17ª

19.01.2019 - 21.01.2019
19/01 PAS Giannina   -   Olympiacos 16:15h.
19/01 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Levadiakos 18:00h.
19/01 PAOK Salónica   -   Panionios 18:30h.
20/01 ¡OFI!   -   Panetolikos 14:00h.
20/01 Larissa   -   ¡Aris! 16:15h.
20/01 Xanthi   -   Atromitos Athens 18:00h.
20/01 AEK Atenas   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:30h.
21/01 Lamia   -   Panathinaikos 18:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 PAS Giannina   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
26/01 Panetolikos   -   Xanthi 18:00h.
26/01 Panionios   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
27/01 Levadiakos   -   ¡Aris! 14:00h.
27/01 Lamia   -   Atromitos Athens 15:00h.
27/01 PAOK Salónica   -   ¡OFI! 16:15h.
27/01 Panathinaikos   -   Larissa 18:00h.
27/01 Asteras Tripolis   -   Olympiacos 18:30h.
 

Jornada 19ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Larissa   -   Atromitos Athens 16:15h.
02/02 Lamia   -   Panetolikos 18:00h.
02/02 Olympiacos   -   Panionios 18:30h.
03/02 ¡OFI!   -   Xanthi 14:00h.
03/02 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Asteras Tripolis 15:00h.
03/02 Levadiakos   -   Panathinaikos 16:15h.
03/02 ¡Aris!   -   PAS Giannina 18:00h.
03/02 AEK Atenas   -   PAOK Salónica 18:30h.
 

Jornada 20ª

09.02.2019 - 11.02.2019
09/02 Panionios   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
09/02 Xanthi   -   Lamia 18:00h.
09/02 PAS Giannina   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
10/02 AEK Atenas   -   ¡OFI! 14:00h.
10/02 Atromitos Athens   -   Levadiakos 18:00h.
10/02 PAOK Salónica   -   Olympiacos 18:30h.
11/02 Panetolikos   -   Larissa 18:00h.
11/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   ¡Aris! 18:30h.
 

Jornada 21ª

16.02.2019 - 16.02.2019
16/02 Apollon Smyrnis   -   PAOK Salónica 16:00h.
16/02 ¡Aris!   -   Panionios 16:00h.
16/02 Larissa   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
16/02 Levadiakos   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
16/02 ¡OFI!   -   Lamia 16:00h.
16/02 Olympiacos   -   AEK Atenas 16:00h.
16/02 PAS Giannina   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
16/02 Panathinaikos   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

23.02.2019 - 23.02.2019
23/02 AEK Atenas   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:00h.
23/02 Asteras Tripolis   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
23/02 Lamia   -   Larissa 16:00h.
23/02 Olympiacos   -   ¡OFI! 16:00h.
23/02 PAOK Salónica   -   ¡Aris! 16:00h.
23/02 Panetolikos   -   PAS Giannina 16:00h.
23/02 Panionios   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
23/02 Xanthi   -   Levadiakos 16:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

02.03.2019 - 02.03.2019
02/03 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
02/03 ¡Aris!   -   AEK Atenas 16:00h.
02/03 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
02/03 Atromitos Athens   -   Panionios 16:00h.
02/03 Levadiakos   -   Lamia 16:00h.
02/03 ¡OFI!   -   Larissa 16:00h.
02/03 PAS Giannina   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
02/03 Panathinaikos   -   PAOK Salónica 16:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

09.03.2019 - 09.03.2019
09/03 AEK Atenas   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
09/03 Apollon Smyrnis   -   ¡OFI! 16:00h.
09/03 Lamia   -   PAS Giannina 16:00h.
09/03 Larissa   -   Levadiakos 16:00h.
09/03 Olympiacos   -   ¡Aris! 16:00h.
09/03 PAOK Salónica   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
09/03 Panetolikos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
09/03 Xanthi   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019
16/03 ¡Aris!   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:00h.
16/03 Asteras Tripolis   -   Lamia 16:00h.
16/03 Atromitos Athens   -   AEK Atenas 16:00h.
16/03 ¡OFI!   -   Levadiakos 16:00h.
16/03 PAS Giannina   -   Larissa 16:00h.
16/03 Panathinaikos   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
16/03 Panetolikos   -   PAOK Salónica 16:00h.
16/03 Panionios   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

30.03.2019 - 30.03.2019
30/03 AEK Atenas   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
30/03 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
30/03 ¡Aris!   -   ¡OFI! 16:00h.
30/03 Lamia   -   Panionios 16:00h.
30/03 Larissa   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
30/03 Levadiakos   -   PAS Giannina 16:00h.
30/03 Olympiacos   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
30/03 Xanthi   -   PAOK Salónica 16:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

06.04.2019 - 06.04.2019
06/04 Asteras Tripolis   -   Levadiakos 16:00h.
06/04 Atromitos Athens   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:00h.
06/04 ¡OFI!   -   PAS Giannina 16:00h.
06/04 PAOK Salónica   -   Lamia 16:00h.
06/04 Panathinaikos   -   ¡Aris! 16:00h.
06/04 Panetolikos   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
06/04 Panionios   -   Larissa 16:00h.
06/04 Xanthi   -   AEK Atenas 16:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

14.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
14/04 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
14/04 ¡Aris!   -   Atromitos Athens 16:00h.
14/04 Lamia   -   AEK Atenas 16:00h.
14/04 Larissa   -   PAOK Salónica 16:00h.
14/04 Levadiakos   -   Panionios 16:00h.
14/04 Olympiacos   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
14/04 PAS Giannina   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
14/04 Panathinaikos   -   ¡OFI! 16:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

21.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
21/04 AEK Atenas   -   Larissa 16:00h.
21/04 Atromitos Athens   -   Panathinaikos 16:00h.
21/04 Lamia   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
21/04 ¡OFI!   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:00h.
21/04 PAOK Salónica   -   Levadiakos 16:00h.
21/04 Panetolikos   -   ¡Aris! 16:00h.
21/04 Panionios   -   PAS Giannina 16:00h.
21/04 Xanthi   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

05.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
05/05 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Lamia 16:00h.
05/05 ¡Aris!   -   Xanthi 16:00h.
05/05 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panionios 16:00h.
05/05 Atromitos Athens   -   ¡OFI! 16:00h.
05/05 Larissa   -   Olympiacos 16:00h.
05/05 Levadiakos   -   AEK Atenas 16:00h.
05/05 PAS Giannina   -   PAOK Salónica 16:00h.
05/05 Panathinaikos   -   Panetolikos 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes