Calendari de Lliga Turca

Jornada 1ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Galatasaray Fi
17/08 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
17/08 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
17/08 Sivasspor 3 - 0 Besiktas Fi
18/08 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü Fi
18/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
18/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fi
18/08 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Baaksehir Fi
19/08 Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Gaziantep Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

23.08.2019 - 26.08.2019
23/08 Besiktas 3 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fi
24/08 Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
24/08 Alanyaspor 4 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
24/08 Baaksehir 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fi
25/08 Caykur_Rizespor 2 - 1 Sivasspor Fi
25/08 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
25/08 Antalyaspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor Fi
25/08 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fi
26/08 Gaziantep 4 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Kasimpasa S.K. 0 - 1 Ankaragücü Fi
30/08 Kayserispor 2 - 3 Galatasaray Fi
31/08 Konyaspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Fi
31/08 Besiktas 1 - 1 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
31/08 Göztepe S.K. 0 - 0 Denizlispor Fi
01/09 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 2 Baaksehir Fi
01/09 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Fi
01/09 Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Trabzonspor Fi
01/09 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 3 Alanyaspor Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2019 - 16.09.2019
13/09 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
14/09 Baaksehir 1 - 1 Sivasspor Fi
14/09 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor Fi
14/09 Gaziantep 3 - 2 Besiktas Fi
15/09 Ankaragücü 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
15/09 Caykur_Rizespor 0 - 0 Göztepe S.K. Fi
15/09 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Konyaspor Fi
15/09 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fi
16/09 Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 0 Konyaspor Fi
21/09 Kasimpasa S.K. 3 - 0 Antalyaspor Fi
21/09 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Denizlispor Fi
21/09 Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Ankaragücü Fi
22/09 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Gaziantep Fi
22/09 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
22/09 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray Fi
23/09 Besiktas 1 - 1 Baaksehir Fi
23/09 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Trabzonspor Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

27.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
27/09 Baaksehir 5 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
28/09 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
28/09 Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Sivasspor Fi
28/09 Galatasaray 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fi
29/09 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
29/09 Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fi
29/09 Antalyaspor 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
29/09 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Besiktas Fi
30/09 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
04/10 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 - 1 Denizlispor Fi
05/10 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 4 Konyaspor Fi
05/10 Göztepe S.K. 4 - 0 Kayserispor Fi
05/10 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Galatasaray Fi
06/10 Sivasspor 3 - 1 Ankaragücü Fi
06/10 Besiktas 2 - 0 Alanyaspor Fi
06/10 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor Fi
06/10 Gaziantep 1 - 2 Baaksehir Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 21.10.2019
18/10 Galatasaray 3 - 2 Sivasspor Fi
19/10 Antalyaspor 0 - 6 Gençlerbirligi Fi
19/10 Baaksehir 2 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fi
19/10 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Gaziantep Fi
19/10 Ankaragücü 0 - 0 Besiktas Fi
20/10 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
20/10 Alanyaspor 5 - 2 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
20/10 Denizlispor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fi
21/10 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

25.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
25/10 Caykur_Rizespor 2 - 0 Ankaragücü Fi
26/10 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
26/10 Gaziantep 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
26/10 Fenerbahçe 5 - 1 Konyaspor Fi
27/10 Yeni Malatyaspor 4 - 0 Kayserispor Fi
27/10 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 2 Denizlispor Fi
27/10 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 4 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
27/10 Besiktas 1 - 0 Galatasaray Fi
28/10 Baaksehir 2 - 2 Trabzonspor Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
01/11 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
02/11 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fi
02/11 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Baaksehir Fi
02/11 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fi
02/11 Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas Fi
03/11 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Sivasspor Fi
03/11 Kasimpasa S.K. 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
03/11 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fi
04/11 Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Gaziantep Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
09/11 Gençlerbirligi 2 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
09/11 Caykur_Rizespor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Fi
09/11 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor Fi
09/11 Gaziantep 0 - 2 Galatasaray Fi
10/11 Göztepe S.K. 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
10/11 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Fi
10/11 Besiktas 1 - 0 Denizlispor Fi
10/11 Baaksehir 2 - 1 Ankaragücü Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 25.11.2019
22/11 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Baaksehir Fi
23/11 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
23/11 Ankaragücü 0 - 3 Trabzonspor Fi
23/11 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Besiktas Fi
24/11 Kayserispor 1 - 4 Sivasspor Fi
24/11 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fi
24/11 Kasimpasa S.K. 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fi
24/11 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fi
25/11 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

29.11.2019 - 02.12.2019
29/11 Gençlerbirligi 3 - 3 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
30/11 Caykur_Rizespor 3 - 1 Konyaspor Fi
30/11 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
30/11 Alanyaspor 5 - 0 Ankaragücü Fi
30/11 Göztepe S.K. 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe Fi
01/12 Gaziantep 1 - 2 Denizlispor Fi
01/12 Baaksehir 2 - 0 Antalyaspor Fi
01/12 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray Fi
02/12 Besiktas 4 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 09.12.2019
06/12 Fenerbahçe 5 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fi
07/12 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 Sivasspor Fi
07/12 Ankaragücü 1 - 3 Göztepe S.K. Fi
07/12 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Fi
08/12 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep Fi
08/12 Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor Fi
08/12 Denizlispor 1 - 1 Baaksehir Fi
08/12 Kasimpasa S.K. 2 - 3 Besiktas Fi
09/12 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Caykur_Rizespor Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

13.12.2019 - 16.12.2019
13/12 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Fi
14/12 Caykur_Rizespor 0 - 3 Kasimpasa S.K. Fi
14/12 Gençlerbirligi 3 - 1 Göztepe S.K. Fi
14/12 Galatasaray 2 - 2 Ankaragücü Fi
15/12 Gaziantep 3 - 0 Kayserispor Fi
15/12 Sivasspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fi
15/12 Besiktas 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor Fi
16/12 Baaksehir   -   Konyaspor 18:00h.
16/12 Trabzonspor   -   Denizlispor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

20.12.2019 - 23.12.2019
20/12 Antalyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 18:30h.
21/12 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 13:00h.
21/12 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Gaziantep 15:30h.
21/12 Göztepe S.K.   -   Galatasaray 18:00h.
22/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Sivasspor 12:00h.
22/12 Kayserispor   -   Baaksehir 14:30h.
22/12 Fenerbahçe   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
23/12 Denizlispor   -   Alanyaspor 18:00h.
23/12 Konyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

27.12.2019 - 29.12.2019
27/12 Besiktas   -   Gençlerbirligi 18:30h.
28/12 Ankaragücü   -   Denizlispor 13:00h.
28/12 Baaksehir   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 15:30h.
28/12 Trabzonspor   -   Kayserispor 15:30h.
28/12 Galatasaray   -   Antalyaspor 18:00h.
29/12 Sivasspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 12:00h.
29/12 Alanyaspor   -   Konyaspor 14:30h.
29/12 Gaziantep   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 14:30h.
29/12 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
19/01 Alanyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
19/01 Ankaragücü   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
19/01 Antalyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
19/01 Besiktas   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
19/01 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
19/01 Galatasaray   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
19/01 Gaziantep   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
19/01 Baaksehir   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
19/01 Trabzonspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
26/01 Denizlispor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
26/01 Fenerbahçe   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
26/01 Gençlerbirligi   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
26/01 Göztepe S.K.   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
26/01 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
26/01 Kayserispor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
26/01 Konyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
26/01 Sivasspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
26/01 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
02/02 Alanyaspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
02/02 Ankaragücü   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
02/02 Antalyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
02/02 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
02/02 Denizlispor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
02/02 Galatasaray   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
02/02 Gaziantep   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
02/02 Baaksehir   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
02/02 Trabzonspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
09/02 Besiktas   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
09/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
09/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
09/02 Göztepe S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
09/02 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
09/02 Kayserispor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
09/02 Konyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
09/02 Sivasspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
09/02 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
16/02 Alanyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
16/02 Ankaragücü   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
16/02 Antalyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
16/02 Denizlispor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
16/02 Galatasaray   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
16/02 Gaziantep   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
16/02 Baaksehir   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
16/02 Konyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
16/02 Trabzonspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

23.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
23/02 Besiktas   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
23/02 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
23/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
23/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
23/02 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
23/02 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
23/02 Kayserispor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
23/02 Sivasspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
23/02 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

01.03.2020 - 01.03.2020
01/03 Alanyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
01/03 Ankaragücü   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
01/03 Antalyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
01/03 Denizlispor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
01/03 Galatasaray   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
01/03 Baaksehir   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
01/03 Kayserispor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
01/03 Konyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
01/03 Trabzonspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

08.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
08/03 Besiktas   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
08/03 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
08/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
08/03 Gaziantep   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
08/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
08/03 Göztepe S.K.   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
08/03 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
08/03 Sivasspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
08/03 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

15.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
15/03 Alanyaspor   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
15/03 Ankaragücü   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
15/03 Antalyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
15/03 Denizlispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
15/03 Galatasaray   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
15/03 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
15/03 Kayserispor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
15/03 Konyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
15/03 Trabzonspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Besiktas   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
22/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
22/03 Gaziantep   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
22/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Göztepe S.K.   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
22/03 Baaksehir   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
22/03 Sivasspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
22/03 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Alanyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
05/04 Ankaragücü   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
05/04 Antalyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
05/04 Denizlispor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
05/04 Galatasaray   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
05/04 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
05/04 Kayserispor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
05/04 Konyaspor   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
05/04 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

12.04.2020 - 12.04.2020
12/04 Besiktas   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
12/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Gaziantep   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
12/04 Göztepe S.K.   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
12/04 Baaksehir   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
12/04 Sivasspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
12/04 Trabzonspor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Ankaragücü   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
19/04 Antalyaspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
19/04 Denizlispor   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
19/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
19/04 Galatasaray   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
19/04 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
19/04 Kayserispor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
19/04 Konyaspor   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
19/04 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Alanyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
26/04 Besiktas   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
26/04 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
26/04 Gaziantep   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
26/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
26/04 Göztepe S.K.   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
26/04 Baaksehir   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
26/04 Sivasspor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
26/04 Trabzonspor   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Ankaragücü   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
03/05 Antalyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
03/05 Denizlispor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
03/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
03/05 Göztepe S.K.   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
03/05 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
03/05 Kayserispor   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
03/05 Konyaspor   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
03/05 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Alanyaspor   -   Denizlispor 17:00h.
10/05 Ankaragücü   -   Antalyaspor 17:00h.
10/05 Besiktas   -   Fenerbahçe 17:00h.
10/05 Caykur_Rizespor   -   Yeni Malatyaspor 17:00h.
10/05 Galatasaray   -   Göztepe S.K. 17:00h.
10/05 Gaziantep   -   Kasimpasa S.K. 17:00h.
10/05 Baaksehir   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
10/05 Sivasspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
10/05 Trabzonspor   -   Konyaspor 17:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Antalyaspor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
17/05 Denizlispor   -   Ankaragücü 17:00h.
17/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Caykur_Rizespor 17:00h.
17/05 Gençlerbirligi   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
17/05 Göztepe S.K.   -   Sivasspor 17:00h.
17/05 Kasimpasa S.K.   -   Baaksehir 17:00h.
17/05 Kayserispor   -   Trabzonspor 17:00h.
17/05 Konyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
17/05 Yeni Malatyaspor   -   Gaziantep 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes