Diari de Girona

Calendari de Lliga Veneçolana - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

30.01.2020 - 03.02.2020
30/01 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
31/01 Metropolitanos   -   Aragua_FC 16:00h.
01/02 Deportivo Lara   -   Zulia 00:00h.
01/02 Yaracuyanos   -   Atlético_Venezuela 20:30h.
01/02 LALA   -   Monagas SC 21:00h.
02/02 Deportivo Táchira   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 00:00h.
02/02 Carabobo FC   -   Gran_Valencia 20:30h.
02/02 Caracas FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:15h.
03/02 Zamora FC   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
 

Jornada 2ª

07.02.2020 - 10.02.2020
07/02 Trujillanos   -   Deportivo Lara 21:00h.
08/02 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Zamora FC 00:00h.
08/02 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Caracas FC 16:00h.
08/02 Gran_Valencia   -   Yaracuyanos 20:30h.
08/02 Aragua_FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
09/02 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   LALA 16:00h.
09/02 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Metropolitanos 21:00h.
09/02 Monagas SC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
10/02 Mineros de Guayana   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
 

Jornada 3ª

14.02.2020 - 18.02.2020
14/02 Yaracuyanos   -   Mineros de Guayana 20:30h.
15/02 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Gran_Valencia 16:00h.
15/02 LALA   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 21:00h.
16/02 Zamora FC   -   Aragua_FC 00:00h.
16/02 Caracas FC   -   Zulia 16:00h.
16/02 Carabobo FC   -   Monagas SC 20:30h.
16/02 Deportivo Táchira   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
16/02 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
18/02 Deportivo Lara   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 00:00h.
 

Jornada 4ª

22.02.2020 - 24.02.2020
22/02 Deportivo Táchira   -   Zamora FC 00:00h.
22/02 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Carabobo FC 16:00h.
22/02 Metropolitanos   -   Gran_Valencia 21:00h.
22/02 Aragua_FC   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
23/02 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 16:00h.
23/02 Trujillanos   -   Caracas FC 21:00h.
23/02 Mineros de Guayana   -   Atlético_Venezuela 22:00h.
24/02 Zulia   -   LALA 21:00h.
24/02 Monagas SC   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

28.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
28/02 Gran_Valencia   -   Mineros de Guayana 20:30h.
29/02 Caracas FC   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 00:00h.
29/02 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Monagas SC 16:00h.
29/02 LALA   -   Trujillanos 21:00h.
01/03 Deportivo Lara   -   Deportivo Táchira 00:00h.
01/03 Carabobo FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 16:00h.
01/03 Yaracuyanos   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 20:30h.
01/03 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Zulia 21:00h.
03/03 Zamora FC   -   Metropolitanos 00:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

06.03.2020 - 10.03.2020
06/03 Aragua_FC   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
07/03 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Yaracuyanos 16:00h.
08/03 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Atlético_Venezuela 16:00h.
08/03 Trujillanos   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 21:00h.
08/03 Zulia   -   Carabobo FC 21:00h.
08/03 Monagas SC   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
08/03 Metropolitanos   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
09/03 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   LALA 22:00h.
10/03 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo Lara 00:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 LALA   -   Aragua_FC 21:00h.
15/03 Caracas FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 00:00h.
15/03 Deportivo Lara   -   Metropolitanos 00:00h.
15/03 Carabobo FC   -   Trujillanos 20:30h.
15/03 Gran_Valencia   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 20:30h.
15/03 Yaracuyanos   -   Zulia 20:30h.
15/03 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 21:00h.
15/03 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 21:00h.
15/03 Mineros de Guayana   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
21/03 Metropolitanos   -   Monagas SC 21:00h.
21/03 Aragua_FC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
22/03 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Mineros de Guayana 21:00h.
22/03 Trujillanos   -   Yaracuyanos 21:00h.
22/03 Zulia   -   Atlético_Venezuela 21:00h.
22/03 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
22/03 Deportivo Táchira   -   LALA 22:00h.
22/03 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
22/03 Zamora FC   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
 

Jornada 9ª

28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
28/03 LALA   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
29/03 Gran_Valencia   -   Zulia 21:30h.
29/03 Yaracuyanos   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 21:30h.
29/03 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
29/03 Monagas SC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
29/03 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
29/03 Carabobo FC   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
29/03 Caracas FC   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
29/03 Mineros de Guayana   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
 

Jornada 10ª

04.04.2020 - 06.04.2020
04/04 Metropolitanos   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
04/04 Aragua_FC   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
05/04 Deportivo Lara   -   LALA 01:00h.
05/04 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
05/04 Trujillanos   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
05/04 Zulia   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
05/04 Deportivo Táchira   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
06/04 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Atlético_Venezuela 00:00h.
06/04 Zamora FC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 00:00h.
 

Jornada 11ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Gran_Valencia   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 21:30h.
19/04 Yaracuyanos   -   Deportivo Táchira 21:30h.
19/04 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
19/04 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
19/04 Mineros de Guayana   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
19/04 Monagas SC   -   Zulia 22:00h.
19/04 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
19/04 Carabobo FC   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
19/04 Caracas FC   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

26.04.2020 - 27.04.2020
26/04 Deportivo Lara   -   Carabobo FC 01:00h.
26/04 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
26/04 Trujillanos   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
26/04 Zulia   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
26/04 Aragua_FC   -   Gran_Valencia 23:00h.
26/04 Caracas FC   -   LALA 23:00h.
26/04 Deportivo Táchira   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
27/04 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Mineros de Guayana 00:00h.
27/04 Zamora FC   -   Yaracuyanos 00:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Gran_Valencia   -   Deportivo Táchira 21:30h.
03/05 Yaracuyanos   -   Deportivo Lara 21:30h.
03/05 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
03/05 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Zulia 22:00h.
03/05 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
03/05 LALA   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
03/05 Monagas SC   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
03/05 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
03/05 Mineros de Guayana   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

10.05.2020 - 11.05.2020
10/05 Deportivo Lara   -   Atlético_Venezuela 01:00h.
10/05 LALA   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
10/05 Metropolitanos   -   Zulia 22:00h.
10/05 Trujillanos   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
10/05 Aragua_FC   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
10/05 Caracas FC   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
10/05 Deportivo Táchira   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
11/05 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 00:00h.
11/05 Zamora FC   -   Gran_Valencia 00:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Gran_Valencia   -   Deportivo Lara 21:30h.
17/05 Yaracuyanos   -   Caracas FC 21:30h.
17/05 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
17/05 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
17/05 Monagas SC   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
17/05 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
17/05 Zulia   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
17/05 Carabobo FC   -   LALA 23:00h.
17/05 Mineros de Guayana   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

24.05.2020 - 25.05.2020
24/05 Deportivo Lara   -   Mineros de Guayana 01:00h.
24/05 LALA   -   Yaracuyanos 22:00h.
24/05 Metropolitanos   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
24/05 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
24/05 Aragua_FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
24/05 Caracas FC   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
24/05 Deportivo Táchira   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
25/05 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Zulia 00:00h.
25/05 Zamora FC   -   Monagas SC 00:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

31.05.2020 - 31.05.2020
31/05 Gran_Valencia   -   Caracas FC 21:30h.
31/05 Yaracuyanos   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 21:30h.
31/05 Atlético_Venezuela   -   LALA 22:00h.
31/05 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
31/05 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
31/05 Monagas SC   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
31/05 Trujillanos   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
31/05 Zulia   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
31/05 Carabobo FC   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

03.06.2020 - 04.06.2020
03/06 Deportivo Lara   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 01:00h.
03/06 LALA   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
03/06 Metropolitanos   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
03/06 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Atlético_Venezuela 22:00h.
03/06 Aragua_FC   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
03/06 Carabobo FC   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
03/06 Caracas FC   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
03/06 Deportivo Táchira   -   Zulia 23:00h.
04/06 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 00:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

07.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
07/06 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
07/06 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
07/06 Gran_Valencia   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
07/06 Mineros de Guayana   -   LALA 22:00h.
07/06 Monagas SC   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
07/06 Trujillanos   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
07/06 Yaracuyanos   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
07/06 Zulia   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
07/06 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

19.07.2020 - 19.07.2020
19/07 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
19/07 Aragua_FC   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
19/07 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
19/07 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
19/07 Gran_Valencia   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
19/07 Mineros de Guayana   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
19/07 Monagas SC   -   LALA 23:00h.
19/07 Trujillanos   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
19/07 Zulia   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

26.07.2020 - 26.07.2020
26/07 Carabobo FC   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
26/07 Caracas FC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
26/07 Deportivo Lara   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
26/07 Deportivo Táchira   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
26/07 LALA   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
26/07 Metropolitanos   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
26/07 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
26/07 Yaracuyanos   -   Gran_Valencia 23:00h.
26/07 Zamora FC   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

02.08.2020 - 02.08.2020
02/08 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
02/08 Aragua_FC   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
02/08 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   LALA 23:00h.
02/08 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
02/08 Gran_Valencia   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
02/08 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
02/08 Mineros de Guayana   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
02/08 Monagas SC   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
02/08 Zulia   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

09.08.2020 - 09.08.2020
09/08 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Mineros de Guayana 22:00h.
09/08 Carabobo FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 22:00h.
09/08 Caracas FC   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
09/08 Deportivo Lara   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
09/08 Gran_Valencia   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
09/08 LALA   -   Zulia 22:00h.
09/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
09/08 Yaracuyanos   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
09/08 Zamora FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

16.08.2020 - 16.08.2020
16/08 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
16/08 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Carabobo FC 22:00h.
16/08 Deportivo Táchira   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
16/08 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Yaracuyanos 22:00h.
16/08 Metropolitanos   -   Zamora FC 22:00h.
16/08 Mineros de Guayana   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
16/08 Monagas SC   -   Atlético_Venezuela 22:00h.
16/08 Trujillanos   -   LALA 22:00h.
16/08 Zulia   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 22:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

16.08.2020 - 23.08.2020
16/08 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
16/08 Carabobo FC   -   Zulia 23:00h.
16/08 Caracas FC   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
16/08 Deportivo Lara   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
16/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
16/08 Yaracuyanos   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
23/08 Gran_Valencia   -   Monagas SC 22:00h.
23/08 LALA   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 22:00h.
23/08 Mineros de Guayana   -   Metropolitanos 22:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

23.08.2020 - 30.08.2020
23/08 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
23/08 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
23/08 Deportivo Táchira   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
23/08 Metropolitanos   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
23/08 Monagas SC   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
23/08 Trujillanos   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
23/08 Zulia   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
30/08 Aragua_FC   -   LALA 22:00h.
30/08 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

30.08.2020 - 06.09.2020
30/08 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Zulia 23:00h.
30/08 Carabobo FC   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
30/08 Caracas FC   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
30/08 Mineros de Guayana   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
30/08 Monagas SC   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
30/08 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
30/08 Yaracuyanos   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
06/09 Gran_Valencia   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 22:00h.
06/09 LALA   -   Deportivo Táchira 22:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

06.09.2020 - 13.09.2020
06/09 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
06/09 Aragua_FC   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
06/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
06/09 Deportivo Lara   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
06/09 Deportivo Táchira   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
06/09 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
06/09 Trujillanos   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
13/09 Zamora FC   -   LALA 22:00h.
13/09 Zulia   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

13.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
13/09 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
13/09 Carabobo FC   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
13/09 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
13/09 Mineros de Guayana   -   Zulia 23:00h.
13/09 Monagas SC   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
13/09 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
13/09 Yaracuyanos   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
20/09 Gran_Valencia   -   Trujillanos 22:00h.
20/09 LALA   -   Deportivo Lara 22:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

20.09.2020 - 27.09.2020
20/09 Aragua_FC   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
20/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
20/09 Deportivo Lara   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
20/09 Deportivo Táchira   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
20/09 Metropolitanos   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
20/09 Trujillanos   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
20/09 Zamora FC   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
20/09 Zulia   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
27/09 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Gran_Valencia 22:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

27.09.2020 - 30.09.2020
27/09 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
27/09 Carabobo FC   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
27/09 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
27/09 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Zulia 23:00h.
27/09 Mineros de Guayana   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
27/09 Monagas SC   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
27/09 Yaracuyanos   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
30/09 Gran_Valencia   -   Aragua_FC 22:00h.
30/09 LALA   -   Caracas FC 22:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

04.10.2020 - 04.10.2020
04/10 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
04/10 Aragua_FC   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
04/10 Caracas FC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
04/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
04/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Gran_Valencia 23:00h.
04/10 Metropolitanos   -   LALA 23:00h.
04/10 Trujillanos   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
04/10 Zamora FC   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
04/10 Zulia   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

07.10.2020 - 07.10.2020
07/10 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
07/10 Carabobo FC   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
07/10 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
07/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
07/10 Gran_Valencia   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
07/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
07/10 Monagas SC   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
07/10 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   LALA 23:00h.
07/10 Zulia   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

11.10.2020 - 11.10.2020
11/10 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
11/10 Aragua_FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
11/10 Caracas FC   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
11/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Gran_Valencia 23:00h.
11/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
11/10 LALA   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
11/10 Metropolitanos   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
11/10 Trujillanos   -   Zulia 23:00h.
11/10 Zamora FC   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
 

Jornada 35ª

14.10.2020 - 14.10.2020
14/10 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
14/10 Carabobo FC   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
14/10 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
14/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
14/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
14/10 Monagas SC   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
14/10 Trujillanos   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
14/10 Yaracuyanos   -   LALA 23:00h.
14/10 Zulia   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
 

Jornada 36ª

18.10.2020 - 18.10.2020
18/10 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
18/10 Aragua_FC   -   Zulia 23:00h.
18/10 Caracas FC   -   Gran_Valencia 23:00h.
18/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
18/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
18/10 LALA   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
18/10 Metropolitanos   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
18/10 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
18/10 Zamora FC   -   Estudiantes de Mérida 23:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

21.10.2020 - 21.10.2020
21/10 Academia_Puerto_Cabello   -   Metropolitanos 23:00h.
21/10 Atlético_Venezuela   -   Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela) 23:00h.
21/10 Deportivo_La_Guaira   -   Zamora FC 23:00h.
21/10 Estudiantes de Mérida   -   Deportivo Lara 23:00h.
21/10 Gran_Valencia   -   LALA 23:00h.
21/10 Mineros de Guayana   -   Caracas FC 23:00h.
21/10 Trujillanos   -   Aragua_FC 23:00h.
21/10 Yaracuyanos   -   Carabobo FC 23:00h.
21/10 Zulia   -   Deportivo Táchira 23:00h.
 

Jornada 38ª

24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
24/10 Deportivo Lara   -   Deportivo_La_Guaira 23:00h.
25/10 Aragua_FC   -   Academia_Puerto_Cabello 23:00h.
25/10 Carabobo FC   -   Atlético_Venezuela 23:00h.
25/10 Caracas FC   -   Monagas SC 23:00h.
25/10 Deportivo Táchira   -   Trujillanos 23:00h.
25/10 LALA   -   Mineros de Guayana 23:00h.
25/10 Metropolitanos   -   Yaracuyanos 23:00h.
25/10 Portuguesa_FC_(Venezuela)   -   Gran_Valencia 23:00h.
25/10 Zamora FC   -   Zulia 23:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes