Calendari de Preferent Autonòmica Galícia del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Celtiga Fi
25/08 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 2 Sanxenxo Fi
25/08 Gran Peña 0 - 4 Atios Fi
25/08 Valladares 0 - 4 Villalonga Fi
25/08 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Velle Fi
25/08 Moaña 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
25/08 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Beluso Fi
25/08 Mondariz 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
25/08 Pontevedra B 2 - 3 Xuventu Cambados Fi
25/08 Portonovo 3 - 3 Barbadás Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Celtiga 2 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
01/09 Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
01/09 Atios 4 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
01/09 Portonovo 0 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
01/09 Villalonga 1 - 2 Barbadás Fi
01/09 Velle 0 - 0 Valladares Fi
01/09 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
01/09 Beluso 1 - 4 Moaña Fi
01/09 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
01/09 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Mondariz Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Celtiga 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fi
08/09 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Atios Fi
08/09 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 0 Portonovo Fi
08/09 Gran Peña 1 - 2 Villalonga Fi
08/09 Barbadás 0 - 1 Velle Fi
08/09 Valladares 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
08/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Beluso Fi
08/09 Moaña 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
08/09 Cultural Areas 5 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
08/09 Pontevedra B 2 - 1 Mondariz Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
15/09 Atios 4 - 1 Celtiga Fi
15/09 Portonovo 1 - 3 Ribadumia Fi
15/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Barbadás Fi
15/09 Sanxenxo 6 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
15/09 Villalonga 2 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
15/09 Velle 1 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
15/09 Beluso 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
15/09 Mondariz 0 - 4 Cultural Areas Fi
15/09 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Sanxenxo 1 - 2 Atios Fi
22/09 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 0 Velle Fi
22/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fi
22/09 Celtiga 4 - 2 Portonovo Fi
22/09 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Villalonga Fi
22/09 Gran Peña 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
22/09 Valladares 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
22/09 Moaña 2 - 0 Mondariz Fi
22/09 Pontevedra B 3 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
22/09 Barbadás 4 - 1 Beluso Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Portonovo 3 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
29/09 Villalonga 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
29/09 Velle 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
29/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
29/09 Beluso 4 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
29/09 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 1 Barbadás Fi
29/09 Xuventu Cambados 3 - 1 Valladares Fi
29/09 Mondariz 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
29/09 Atios 6 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
29/09 Cultural Areas 3 - 0 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Atios 2 - 0 Portonovo Fi
06/10 Sanxenxo 1 - 3 Villalonga Fi
06/10 Celtiga 1 - 1 Velle Fi
06/10 Ribadumia 4 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
06/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 5 Beluso Fi
06/10 Gran Peña 0 - 3 Atlético Arnoia Fi
06/10 Barbadás 1 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fi
06/10 Valladares 1 - 2 Mondariz Fi
06/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
06/10 Pontevedra B 2 - 2 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Portonovo 0 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
13/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Celtiga Fi
13/10 Xuventu Cambados 2 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
13/10 Moaña 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
13/10 Villalonga 2 - 1 Atios Fi
13/10 Velle 3 - 2 Sanxenxo Fi
13/10 Beluso 2 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
13/10 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
13/10 Mondariz 0 - 0 Barbadás Fi
13/10 Cultural Areas 3 - 3 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Pontevedra B 3 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
20/10 Valladares 0 - 2 Moaña Fi
20/10 Portonovo 3 - 1 Villalonga Fi
20/10 Sanxenxo 5 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
20/10 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
20/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
20/10 Gran Peña 1 - 4 Mondariz Fi
20/10 Barbadás 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
20/10 Atios 0 - 0 Velle Fi
20/10 Celtiga 4 - 1 Beluso Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Velle 0 - 3 Portonovo Fi
27/10 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
27/10 Moaña 3 - 1 Barbadás Fi
27/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Valladares Fi
27/10 Villalonga 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
27/10 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Atios Fi
27/10 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
27/10 Mondariz 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
27/10 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Gran Peña Fi
27/10 Beluso 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Gran Peña 4 - 3 Moaña Fi
03/11 Villalonga 2 - 0 Velle Fi
03/11 Portonovo 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
03/11 Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Atlético Arnoia Fi
03/11 Celtiga 2 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
03/11 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 2 Cultural Areas Fi
03/11 Barbadás 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
03/11 Atios 4 - 2 Beluso Fi
03/11 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Mondariz Fi
03/11 Pontevedra B 1 - 0 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 0 Atios Fi
09/11 Velle 2 - 2 Pontevedra B Fi
10/11 Valladares 3 - 2 Barbadás Fi
10/11 Beluso 0 - 0 Portonovo Fi
10/11 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fi
10/11 Mondariz 1 - 0 Celtiga Fi
10/11 Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
10/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
10/11 Porriño Industrial 4 - 2 Villalonga Fi
10/11 Moaña 1 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Gran Peña 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
17/11 Pontevedra B 0 - 3 Barbadás Fi
17/11 Velle 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
17/11 Villalonga 3 - 0 Beluso Fi
17/11 Portonovo 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
17/11 Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Mondariz Fi
17/11 Celtiga 1 - 0 Cultural Areas Fi
17/11 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
17/11 Atios 4 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fi
17/11 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Barbadás 5 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
24/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fi
24/11 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 1 Villalonga Fi
24/11 Beluso 1 - 1 Velle Fi
24/11 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Portonovo Fi
24/11 Mondariz 1 - 2 Atios Fi
24/11 Cultural Areas 4 - 2 Sanxenxo Fi
24/11 Moaña 0 - 2 Celtiga Fi
24/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
24/11 Valladares 2 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Velle 2 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fi
01/12 Pontevedra B 0 - 0 Gran Peña Fi
01/12 Celtiga 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
01/12 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 Beluso Fi
01/12 Villalonga 3 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fi
01/12 Portonovo 0 - 1 Mondariz Fi
01/12 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 1 Barbadás Fi
01/12 Atios 5 - 1 Cultural Areas Fi
01/12 Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Moaña Fi
01/12 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Valladares Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2019
15/12 Beluso   -   Pontevedra B -:-
15/12 Atlético Arnoia   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
15/12 Xuventu Cambados   -   Velle -:-
15/12 Mondariz   -   Villalonga -:-
15/12 Cultural Areas   -   Portonovo -:-
15/12 Moaña   -   Atios -:-
15/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Sanxenxo -:-
15/12 Valladares   -   Celtiga -:-
15/12 Barbadás   -   Ribadumia -:-
15/12 Gran Peña   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Beluso   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
22/12 Porriño Industrial   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
22/12 Velle   -   Mondariz -:-
22/12 Villalonga   -   Cultural Areas -:-
22/12 Portonovo   -   Moaña -:-
22/12 Atios   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
22/12 Sanxenxo   -   Valladares -:-
22/12 Celtiga   -   Barbadás -:-
22/12 Ribadumia   -   Gran Peña -:-
22/12 Pontevedra B   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Pontevedra B   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
05/01 Xuventu Cambados   -   Beluso -:-
05/01 Mondariz   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
05/01 Cultural Areas   -   Velle -:-
05/01 Moaña   -   Villalonga -:-
05/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Portonovo -:-
05/01 Valladares   -   Atios -:-
05/01 Barbadás   -   Sanxenxo -:-
05/01 Gran Peña   -   Celtiga -:-
05/01 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Atlético Arnoia   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
12/01 Beluso   -   Mondariz -:-
12/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Cultural Areas -:-
12/01 Velle   -   Moaña -:-
12/01 Villalonga   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
12/01 Portonovo   -   Valladares -:-
12/01 Atios   -   Barbadás -:-
12/01 Sanxenxo   -   Gran Peña -:-
12/01 Celtiga   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
12/01 Ribadumia   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Barbadás   -   Portonovo -:-
19/01 Celtiga   -   Ribadumia -:-
19/01 Sanxenxo   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
19/01 Atios   -   Gran Peña -:-
19/01 Villalonga   -   Valladares -:-
19/01 Velle   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
19/01 Porriño Industrial   -   Moaña -:-
19/01 Beluso   -   Cultural Areas -:-
19/01 Atlético Arnoia   -   Mondariz -:-
19/01 Xuventu Cambados   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Pontevedra B   -   Celtiga -:-
26/01 Ribadumia   -   Sanxenxo -:-
26/01 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Atios -:-
26/01 Gran Peña   -   Portonovo -:-
26/01 Barbadás   -   Villalonga -:-
26/01 Valladares   -   Velle -:-
26/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
26/01 Moaña   -   Beluso -:-
26/01 Cultural Areas   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
26/01 Mondariz   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Sanxenxo   -   Celtiga -:-
02/02 Atios   -   Ribadumia -:-
02/02 Portonovo   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
02/02 Villalonga   -   Gran Peña -:-
02/02 Velle   -   Barbadás -:-
02/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Valladares -:-
02/02 Beluso   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
02/02 Atlético Arnoia   -   Moaña -:-
02/02 Xuventu Cambados   -   Cultural Areas -:-
02/02 Mondariz   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Pontevedra B   -   Sanxenxo -:-
09/02 Celtiga   -   Atios -:-
09/02 Ribadumia   -   Portonovo -:-
09/02 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Villalonga -:-
09/02 Gran Peña   -   Velle -:-
09/02 Barbadás   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
09/02 Valladares   -   Beluso -:-
09/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
09/02 Moaña   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
09/02 Cultural Areas   -   Mondariz -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Atios   -   Sanxenxo -:-
16/02 Portonovo   -   Celtiga -:-
16/02 Villalonga   -   Ribadumia -:-
16/02 Velle   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
16/02 Porriño Industrial   -   Gran Peña -:-
16/02 Beluso   -   Barbadás -:-
16/02 Atlético Arnoia   -   Valladares -:-
16/02 Xuventu Cambados   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
16/02 Mondariz   -   Moaña -:-
16/02 Cultural Areas   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Pontevedra B   -   Atios -:-
01/03 Sanxenxo   -   Portonovo -:-
01/03 Celtiga   -   Villalonga -:-
01/03 Ribadumia   -   Velle -:-
01/03 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
01/03 Gran Peña   -   Beluso -:-
01/03 Barbadás   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
01/03 Valladares   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
01/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Mondariz -:-
01/03 Moaña   -   Cultural Areas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Portonovo   -   Atios -:-
08/03 Villalonga   -   Sanxenxo -:-
08/03 Velle   -   Celtiga -:-
08/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Ribadumia -:-
08/03 Beluso   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
08/03 Atlético Arnoia   -   Gran Peña -:-
08/03 Xuventu Cambados   -   Barbadás -:-
08/03 Mondariz   -   Valladares -:-
08/03 Cultural Areas   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
08/03 Moaña   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Pontevedra B   -   Portonovo -:-
15/03 Atios   -   Villalonga -:-
15/03 Sanxenxo   -   Velle -:-
15/03 Celtiga   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
15/03 Ribadumia   -   Beluso -:-
15/03 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
15/03 Gran Peña   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
15/03 Barbadás   -   Mondariz -:-
15/03 Valladares   -   Cultural Areas -:-
15/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Moaña -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Villalonga   -   Portonovo -:-
22/03 Velle   -   Atios -:-
22/03 Porriño Industrial   -   Sanxenxo -:-
22/03 Beluso   -   Celtiga -:-
22/03 Atlético Arnoia   -   Ribadumia -:-
22/03 Xuventu Cambados   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
22/03 Mondariz   -   Gran Peña -:-
22/03 Cultural Areas   -   Barbadás -:-
22/03 Moaña   -   Valladares -:-
22/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Pontevedra B   -   Villalonga -:-
29/03 Portonovo   -   Velle -:-
29/03 Atios   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
29/03 Sanxenxo   -   Beluso -:-
29/03 Celtiga   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
29/03 Ribadumia   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
29/03 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Mondariz -:-
29/03 Gran Peña   -   Cultural Areas -:-
29/03 Barbadás   -   Moaña -:-
29/03 Valladares   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Velle   -   Villalonga -:-
05/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Portonovo -:-
05/04 Beluso   -   Atios -:-
05/04 Atlético Arnoia   -   Sanxenxo -:-
05/04 Xuventu Cambados   -   Celtiga -:-
05/04 Mondariz   -   Ribadumia -:-
05/04 Cultural Areas   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
05/04 Moaña   -   Gran Peña -:-
05/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Barbadás -:-
05/04 Valladares   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Pontevedra B   -   Velle -:-
12/04 Villalonga   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
12/04 Portonovo   -   Beluso -:-
12/04 Atios   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
12/04 Sanxenxo   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
12/04 Celtiga   -   Mondariz -:-
12/04 Ribadumia   -   Cultural Areas -:-
12/04 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Moaña -:-
12/04 Gran Peña   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
12/04 Barbadás   -   Valladares -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Porriño Industrial   -   Velle -:-
19/04 Beluso   -   Villalonga -:-
19/04 Atlético Arnoia   -   Portonovo -:-
19/04 Xuventu Cambados   -   Atios -:-
19/04 Mondariz   -   Sanxenxo -:-
19/04 Cultural Areas   -   Celtiga -:-
19/04 Moaña   -   Ribadumia -:-
19/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
19/04 Valladares   -   Gran Peña -:-
19/04 Barbadás   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Pontevedra B   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
26/04 Velle   -   Beluso -:-
26/04 Villalonga   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
26/04 Portonovo   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
26/04 Atios   -   Mondariz -:-
26/04 Sanxenxo   -   Cultural Areas -:-
26/04 Celtiga   -   Moaña -:-
26/04 Ribadumia   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
26/04 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Valladares -:-
26/04 Gran Peña   -   Barbadás -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Beluso   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
03/05 Atlético Arnoia   -   Velle -:-
03/05 Xuventu Cambados   -   Villalonga -:-
03/05 Mondariz   -   Portonovo -:-
03/05 Cultural Areas   -   Atios -:-
03/05 Moaña   -   Sanxenxo -:-
03/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Celtiga -:-
03/05 Valladares   -   Ribadumia -:-
03/05 Barbadás   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
03/05 Gran Peña   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Pontevedra B   -   Beluso -:-
10/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
10/05 Velle   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
10/05 Villalonga   -   Mondariz -:-
10/05 Portonovo   -   Cultural Areas -:-
10/05 Atios   -   Moaña -:-
10/05 Sanxenxo   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
10/05 Celtiga   -   Valladares -:-
10/05 Ribadumia   -   Barbadás -:-
10/05 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Gran Peña -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

24.05.2020
24/05 Atlético Arnoia   -   Beluso -:-
24/05 Xuventu Cambados   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
24/05 Mondariz   -   Velle -:-
24/05 Cultural Areas   -   Villalonga -:-
24/05 Moaña   -   Portonovo -:-
24/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Atios -:-
24/05 Valladares   -   Sanxenxo -:-
24/05 Barbadás   -   Celtiga -:-
24/05 Gran Peña   -   Ribadumia -:-
24/05 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Pontevedra B -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

31.05.2020
31/05 Atlético Arnoia   -   Pontevedra B -:-
31/05 Beluso   -   Xuventu Cambados -:-
31/05 Porriño Industrial   -   Mondariz -:-
31/05 Velle   -   Cultural Areas -:-
31/05 Villalonga   -   Moaña -:-
31/05 Portonovo   -   Xuventu Sanxenxo -:-
31/05 Atios   -   Valladares -:-
31/05 Sanxenxo   -   Barbadás -:-
31/05 Celtiga   -   Gran Peña -:-
31/05 Ribadumia   -   Polígono San Cibrao -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

07.06.2020
07/06 Xuventu Cambados   -   Atlético Arnoia -:-
07/06 Mondariz   -   Beluso -:-
07/06 Cultural Areas   -   Porriño Industrial -:-
07/06 Moaña   -   Velle -:-
07/06 Xuventu Sanxenxo   -   Villalonga -:-
07/06 Valladares   -   Portonovo -:-
07/06 Barbadás   -   Atios -:-
07/06 Gran Peña   -   Sanxenxo -:-
07/06 Polígono San Cibrao   -   Celtiga -:-
07/06 Pontevedra B   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes