Diari de Girona

Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Almenara 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
01/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
01/09 Nules 0 - 1 Castellón B Fi
01/09 Onda 0 - 1 Cabanes Fi
01/09 Soneja 3 - 2 Alquerías Fi
01/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Puçol Fi
01/09 CF San Pedro 4 - 1 Manises Fi
01/09 Almazora 3 - 0 Albuixech Fi
01/09 Benicarló 1 - 0 Burriana Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Benicarló Fi
08/09 L'Alcora 1 - 0 Almenara Fi
08/09 Castellón B 3 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
08/09 Cabanes 2 - 1 Nules Fi
08/09 Alquerías 1 - 1 Onda Fi
08/09 Puçol 2 - 1 Soneja Fi
08/09 Manises 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
08/09 Albuixech 2 - 3 CF San Pedro Fi
08/09 Burriana 1 - 2 Almazora Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Almenara 2 - 3 Castellón B Fi
15/09 Soneja 2 - 2 Manises Fi
15/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
15/09 Onda 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
15/09 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 Albuixech Fi
15/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Burriana Fi
15/09 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Cabanes Fi
15/09 Nules 0 - 1 Alquerías Fi
15/09 Benicarló 0 - 0 Almazora Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Manises 1 - 1 Onda Fi
22/09 Burriana 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fi
22/09 Almazora 0 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
22/09 Albuixech 0 - 6 Soneja Fi
22/09 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Benicarló Fi
22/09 Castellón B 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
22/09 Cabanes 1 - 1 Almenara Fi
22/09 Alquerías 0 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
22/09 Puçol 2 - 0 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Almenara 1 - 0 Alquerías Fi
29/09 CF Alcalà 3 - 1 Puçol Fi
29/09 Nules 0 - 1 Manises Fi
29/09 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Castellón B Fi
29/09 Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Cabanes Fi
29/09 Onda 4 - 0 Albuixech Fi
29/09 Soneja 1 - 1 Burriana Fi
29/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Almazora Fi
29/09 Benicarló 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Puçol 2 - 1 Almenara Fi
06/10 Albuixech 1 - 1 Nules Fi
06/10 Burriana 1 - 0 Onda Fi
06/10 Almazora 2 - 2 Soneja Fi
06/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 4 Vall de Uxó Fi
06/10 Castellón B 0 - 1 Benicarló Fi
06/10 Cabanes 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
06/10 Alquerías 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
06/10 Manises 0 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Nules 2 - 2 Burriana Fi
12/10 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Alquerías Fi
12/10 Castellón B 1 - 1 Cabanes Fi
13/10 Onda 1 - 3 Almazora Fi
13/10 Soneja 1 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
13/10 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
13/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 0 Albuixech Fi
13/10 Benicarló 1 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
13/10 Almenara 0 - 6 Manises Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Onda Fi
19/10 Alquerías 0 - 0 Castellón B Fi
19/10 Cabanes 0 - 2 Benicarló Fi
19/10 Albuixech 2 - 2 Almenara Fi
19/10 Manises 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
19/10 Almazora 3 - 1 Nules Fi
20/10 Puçol 3 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
20/10 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 Soneja Fi
20/10 Burriana 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Cabanes 2 - 2 Alquerías Fi
26/10 L'Alcora 3 - 0 Manises Fi
26/10 Castellón B 2 - 1 Puçol Fi
27/10 Nules 2 - 4 CF San Pedro Fi
27/10 CF Alcalà 2 - 0 Almazora Fi
27/10 Almenara 1 - 4 Burriana Fi
27/10 Onda 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
27/10 Benicarló 1 - 0 Soneja Fi
27/10 Huracán C.F 3 - 3 Albuixech Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Almazora 2 - 0 Almenara Fi
01/11 Vall de Uxó 3 - 0 Nules Fi
02/11 Albuixech 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fi
02/11 Manises 1 - 1 Castellón B Fi
03/11 Soneja 1 - 0 Onda Fi
03/11 Burriana 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
03/11 CF San Pedro 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
03/11 Alquerías 0 - 2 Benicarló Fi
03/11 Puçol 3 - 2 Cabanes Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Alquerías 1 - 0 Puçol Fi
09/11 Castellón B 1 - 0 Albuixech Fi
09/11 Cabanes 6 - 1 Manises Fi
09/11 L'Alcora 0 - 1 Burriana Fi
10/11 Nules 3 - 3 Soneja Fi
10/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 4 Almazora Fi
10/11 CF Alcalà 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
10/11 Almenara 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
10/11 Benicarló 2 - 0 Onda Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

15.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
15/11 Almazora 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
16/11 Vall de Uxó 5 - 2 Almenara Fi
16/11 Soneja 1 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
16/11 Manises 2 - 1 Alquerías Fi
17/11 Onda 4 - 0 Nules Fi
17/11 Albuixech 0 - 3 Cabanes Fi
17/11 Burriana 3 - 1 Castellón B Fi
17/11 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
17/11 Puçol 2 - 3 Benicarló Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Alquerías 0 - 3 Albuixech Fi
23/11 Cabanes 0 - 3 Burriana Fi
23/11 Castellón B 0 - 1 Almazora Fi
23/11 Puçol 3 - 1 Manises Fi
24/11 L'Alcora 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
24/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Onda Fi
24/11 Almenara 0 - 0 Soneja Fi
24/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
24/11 Benicarló 3 - 0 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Nules 0 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
30/11 Soneja 2 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
30/11 Almazora 1 - 1 Cabanes Fi
30/11 Albuixech 1 - 1 Puçol Fi
30/11 Manises 2 - 2 Benicarló Fi
01/12 CF San Pedro 3 - 4 Castellón B Fi
01/12 Onda 3 - 0 Almenara Fi
01/12 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
01/12 Burriana 5 - 1 Alquerías Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Puçol 2 - 2 Burriana Fi
06/12 Cabanes 2 - 3 CF San Pedro Fi
06/12 Castellón B 3 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
08/12 Benicarló 2 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
08/12 Almenara 1 - 2 Nules Fi
08/12 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Onda Fi
08/12 Manises 1 - 2 Albuixech Fi
08/12 Alquerías 0 - 3 Almazora Fi
08/12 L'Alcora 1 - 2 Soneja Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Soneja 2 - 1 Castellón B Fi
14/12 Onda 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
14/12 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 Cabanes Fi
14/12 Almazora 0 - 0 Puçol Fi
15/12 CF San Pedro 2 - 2 Alquerías Fi
15/12 CF Alcalà 2 - 1 Almenara Fi
15/12 Nules 3 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
15/12 Benicarló 2 - 2 Albuixech Fi
15/12 Burriana 4 - 1 Manises Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Castellón B 5 - 0 Onda Fi
21/12 Albuixech 1 - 3 Burriana Fi
21/12 Almenara 0 - 1 Benicarló Fi
21/12 Cabanes 0 - 1 Soneja Fi
21/12 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Nules Fi
21/12 Huracán C.F 1 - 2 CF Alcalà Fi
21/12 Puçol 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
22/12 Alquerías 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
22/12 Manises 0 - 2 Almazora Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Alquerías 1 - 3 Soneja Fi
11/01 L'Alcora 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
11/01 Cabanes 0 - 3 Onda Fi
11/01 Castellón B 1 - 0 Nules Fi
11/01 Manises 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fi
11/01 Puçol 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
12/01 Albuixech 1 - 0 Almazora Fi
12/01 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Almenara Fi
12/01 Burriana 2 - 0 Benicarló Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 05.02.2020
18/01 Soneja 5 - 5 Puçol Fi
19/01 Onda 0 - 1 Alquerías Fi
19/01 CF San Pedro 3 - 0 Albuixech Fi
29/01 Almenara 1 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
29/01 Almazora 2 - 0 Burriana Fi
29/01 Nules 2 - 2 Cabanes Fi
29/01 Vall de Uxó 3 - 0 Manises Fi
05/02 Benicarló 0 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
05/02 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Castellón B Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Castellón B 0 - 0 Almenara Fi
25/01 L'Alcora 2 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
25/01 Cabanes 3 - 0 CF Alcalà Fi
25/01 Almazora 0 - 1 Benicarló Fi
25/01 Manises 2 - 1 Soneja Fi
26/01 Puçol 1 - 0 Onda Fi
26/01 Albuixech 0 - 3 Vall de Uxó Fi
26/01 Burriana 2 - 2 CF San Pedro Fi
26/01 Alquerías 2 - 1 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Soneja 2 - 1 Albuixech Fi
02/02 CF San Pedro 1 - 4 Almazora Fi
02/02 Onda 4 - 1 Manises Fi
02/02 Huracán C.F 2 - 4 Castellón B Fi
02/02 Benicarló 4 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
02/02 Nules 0 - 8 Puçol Fi
02/02 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Alquerías Fi
02/02 Almenara 1 - 2 Cabanes Fi
02/02 Vall de Uxó 0 - 1 Burriana Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Puçol 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
08/02 Alquerías 0 - 0 Almenara Fi
08/02 Cabanes 4 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
08/02 Almazora 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fi
08/02 CF San Pedro 1 - 0 Benicarló Fi
08/02 Manises 3 - 0 Nules Fi
09/02 Castellón B 0 - 0 L'Alcora Fi
09/02 Albuixech 0 - 5 Onda Fi
09/02 Burriana 1 - 1 Soneja Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 CF San Pedro Fi
15/02 L'Alcora 2 - 1 Cabanes Fi
15/02 Almenara 2 - 1 Puçol Fi
16/02 Nules 1 - 0 Albuixech Fi
16/02 Onda 2 - 0 Burriana Fi
16/02 CF Alcalà 3 - 2 Manises Fi
16/02 Benicarló 3 - 4 Castellón B Fi
16/02 Soneja 1 - 0 Almazora Fi
16/02 Huracán C.F 2 - 2 Alquerías Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Alquerías 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
22/02 Puçol 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
22/02 Manises 3 - 2 Almenara Fi
22/02 Cabanes 1 - 1 Castellón B Fi
22/02 Almazora 1 - 0 Onda Fi
23/02 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Soneja Fi
23/02 Vall de Uxó 3 - 1 Benicarló Fi
23/02 Albuixech 0 - 3 CF Alcalà Fi
23/02 Burriana 4 - 0 Nules Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 L'Alcora 0 - 2 Puçol Fi
29/02 Nules 1 - 1 Almazora Fi
29/02 Huracán C.F 4 - 1 Manises Fi
29/02 Castellón B 5 - 1 Alquerías Fi
01/03 Onda 1 - 2 CF San Pedro Fi
01/03 CF Alcalà 2 - 2 Burriana Fi
01/03 Almenara 2 - 1 Albuixech Fi
01/03 Benicarló 3 - 1 Cabanes Fi
01/03 Soneja 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
06/03 Alquerías 1 - 0 Cabanes Fi
07/03 Soneja 2 - 2 Benicarló Fi
07/03 Albuixech 2 - 3 Huracán C.F Fi
07/03 Manises 3 - 1 L'Alcora Fi
07/03 Almazora 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fi
07/03 Puçol 1 - 1 Castellón B Fi
08/03 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 Onda Fi
08/03 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Nules Fi
08/03 Burriana 3 - 0 Almenara Fi
 

Buscador de deportes