Diari de Girona

Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 3

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
01/09 Alginet 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
01/09 Alcácer 0 - 1 Castellonense Fi
01/09 Sueca 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
01/09 Enguera 2 - 1 Pedreguer Fi
01/09 Jávea 0 - 1 Pego Fi
01/09 Llosa 0 - 3 Denia Fi
01/09 Muro CF 4 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
01/09 L'Olleria 0 - 2 Canals Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Portuarios 0 - 0 L'Olleria Fi
08/09 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
08/09 Castellonense 1 - 2 Alginet Fi
08/09 UD Tavernes 2 - 2 Alcácer Fi
08/09 Pedreguer 2 - 1 Sueca Fi
08/09 Pego 3 - 1 Enguera Fi
08/09 Denia 1 - 3 Jávea Fi
08/09 Racing Rafelcofer 3 - 1 Llosa Fi
08/09 Canals 1 - 1 Muro CF Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019 - 09.10.2019
15/09 Jávea 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
15/09 Alginet 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fi
15/09 Portuarios 2 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
15/09 Alcácer 2 - 2 Pedreguer Fi
15/09 Sueca 1 - 3 Pego Fi
15/09 Enguera 1 - 0 Denia Fi
15/09 Llosa 1 - 1 Canals Fi
15/09 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Muro CF Fi
09/10 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Pedreguer 2 - 0 Alginet Fi
22/09 Denia 2 - 2 Sueca Fi
22/09 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Enguera Fi
22/09 Canals 3 - 2 Jávea Fi
22/09 Castellonense 1 - 0 Portuarios Fi
22/09 L'Alcudia 4 - 0 L'Olleria Fi
22/09 UD Tavernes 0 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
22/09 Pego 2 - 1 Alcácer Fi
22/09 Muro CF 3 - 1 Llosa Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Alginet 1 - 1 Pego Fi
29/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Pedreguer Fi
29/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 1 Castellonense Fi
29/09 Portuarios 1 - 3 UD Tavernes Fi
29/09 Alcácer 1 - 2 Denia Fi
29/09 Sueca 1 - 3 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
29/09 Enguera 2 - 2 Canals Fi
29/09 Jávea 0 - 0 Muro CF Fi
29/09 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Llosa Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Castellonense 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fi
06/10 Canals 1 - 0 Sueca Fi
06/10 Muro CF 2 - 1 Enguera Fi
06/10 Pego 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
06/10 Denia 1 - 2 Alginet Fi
06/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
06/10 Pedreguer 2 - 1 Portuarios Fi
06/10 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Alcácer Fi
06/10 Llosa 1 - 2 Jávea Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Portuarios 1 - 4 Pego Fi
12/10 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Jávea Fi
12/10 L'Alcudia 6 - 1 Pedreguer Fi
13/10 Sueca 1 - 3 Muro CF Fi
13/10 Castellonense 1 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
13/10 Alcácer 2 - 3 Canals Fi
13/10 Alginet 0 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
13/10 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Denia Fi
13/10 Enguera 3 - 1 Llosa Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Canals 2 - 2 Alginet Fi
19/10 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
19/10 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 L'Olleria Fi
20/10 Muro CF 4 - 1 Alcácer Fi
20/10 Jávea 3 - 1 Enguera Fi
20/10 Pedreguer 1 - 4 Castellonense Fi
20/10 Llosa 2 - 0 Sueca Fi
20/10 Pego 2 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
20/10 Denia 3 - 3 Portuarios Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Enguera Fi
26/10 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Denia Fi
26/10 UD Tavernes 4 - 2 Pedreguer Fi
27/10 Sueca 0 - 3 Jávea Fi
27/10 Portuarios 2 - 2 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
27/10 Alcácer 3 - 0 Llosa Fi
27/10 Alginet 0 - 2 Muro CF Fi
27/10 Castellonense 2 - 0 Pego Fi
27/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Canals Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Pedreguer 1 - 1 L'Olleria Fi
01/11 Canals 3 - 1 Portuarios Fi
01/11 Llosa 0 - 1 Alginet Fi
03/11 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
03/11 Jávea 2 - 1 Alcácer Fi
03/11 Enguera 6 - 1 Sueca Fi
03/11 Denia 1 - 2 Castellonense Fi
03/11 Muro CF 2 - 4 Carcaixent Fi
03/11 Pego 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 L'Olleria 2 - 2 Sueca Fi
09/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Denia Fi
09/11 L'Alcudia 1 - 2 Canals Fi
10/11 Castellonense 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
10/11 Alcácer 1 - 0 Enguera Fi
10/11 Alginet 0 - 1 Jávea Fi
10/11 Pedreguer 1 - 0 Pego Fi
10/11 Portuarios 2 - 3 Muro CF Fi
10/11 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Llosa Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
16/11 Llosa 2 - 2 Portuarios Fi
17/11 Sueca 6 - 1 Alcácer Fi
17/11 Enguera 0 - 2 Alginet Fi
17/11 Pego 2 - 1 L'Olleria Fi
17/11 Canals 0 - 2 Castellonense Fi
17/11 Denia 4 - 0 Pedreguer Fi
17/11 Muro CF 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
17/11 Jávea 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Alcácer Fi
23/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Canals Fi
23/11 L'Alcudia 4 - 2 Llosa Fi
23/11 Portuarios 0 - 1 Jávea Fi
24/11 Castellonense 0 - 1 Muro CF Fi
24/11 Alginet 0 - 1 Sueca Fi
24/11 Pedreguer 1 - 3 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
24/11 Pego 1 - 0 Denia Fi
24/11 Carcaixent 3 - 2 Enguera Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Llosa 1 - 3 Castellonense Fi
30/11 Canals 1 - 2 Pedreguer Fi
01/12 Sueca 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
01/12 Alcácer 1 - 1 Alginet Fi
01/12 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Pego Fi
01/12 Enguera 1 - 1 Portuarios Fi
01/12 Jávea 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
01/12 Denia 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fi
01/12 Muro CF 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

05.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
05/12 Pedreguer 3 - 2 Muro CF Fi
06/12 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Enguera Fi
06/12 Portuarios 2 - 0 Sueca Fi
06/12 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Alginet Fi
06/12 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Llosa Fi
08/12 Castellonense 3 - 1 Jávea Fi
08/12 Pego 1 - 1 Canals Fi
08/12 Denia 5 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
08/12 Carcaixent 3 - 3 Alcácer Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
14/12 Llosa 1 - 1 Pedreguer Fi
14/12 Canals 2 - 3 Denia Fi
15/12 Sueca 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
15/12 Jávea 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
15/12 Alcácer 0 - 3 Portuarios Fi
15/12 Enguera 0 - 2 Castellonense Fi
15/12 Alginet 1 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
15/12 Muro CF 3 - 2 Pego Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 04.01.2020
21/12 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 0 Canals Fi
21/12 Denia 0 - 0 Muro CF Fi
21/12 Pego 2 - 3 Llosa Fi
21/12 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Enguera Fi
21/12 Portuarios 1 - 0 Alginet Fi
21/12 Castellonense 2 - 2 Sueca Fi
21/12 Pedreguer 1 - 1 Jávea Fi
22/12 Carcaixent 0 - 0 L'Olleria Fi
04/01 L'Alcudia 3 - 1 Alcácer Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 0 Muro CF Fi
11/01 Canals 1 - 3 L'Olleria Fi
11/01 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 Sueca Fi
11/01 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Alginet Fi
12/01 Castellonense 4 - 0 Alcácer Fi
12/01 Portuarios 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
12/01 Pedreguer 3 - 1 Enguera Fi
12/01 Pego 0 - 0 Jávea Fi
12/01 Denia 1 - 1 Llosa Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 05.02.2020
18/01 Enguera 1 - 1 Pego Fi
18/01 Sueca 1 - 1 Pedreguer Fi
18/01 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Portuarios Fi
19/01 Jávea 2 - 1 Denia Fi
19/01 Alcácer 0 - 4 UD Tavernes Fi
05/02 Carcaixent 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
05/02 Alginet 0 - 2 Castellonense Fi
05/02 Muro CF 9 - 0 Canals Fi
05/02 Llosa 0 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Pedreguer 1 - 3 Alcácer Fi
25/01 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Portuarios Fi
26/01 Castellonense 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
26/01 Denia 4 - 0 Enguera Fi
26/01 Canals 2 - 1 Llosa Fi
26/01 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 1 Jávea Fi
26/01 Pego 3 - 3 Sueca Fi
26/01 Muro CF 3 - 2 L'Olleria Fi
26/01 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Alginet Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Llosa 1 - 2 Muro CF Fi
01/02 Portuarios 0 - 1 Castellonense Fi
02/02 Sueca 1 - 1 Denia Fi
02/02 Jávea 2 - 1 Canals Fi
02/02 Alcácer 2 - 1 Pego Fi
02/02 Alginet 1 - 0 Pedreguer Fi
02/02 Enguera 1 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
02/02 Carcaixent 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
02/02 L'Olleria 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Llosa 1 - 3 L'Olleria Fi
08/02 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Portuarios Fi
09/02 Canals 2 - 1 Enguera Fi
09/02 Castellonense 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
09/02 Pego 2 - 2 Alginet Fi
09/02 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 0 Sueca Fi
09/02 Denia 1 - 2 Alcácer Fi
09/02 Pedreguer 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
09/02 Muro CF 4 - 1 Jávea Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Sueca 3 - 0 Canals Fi
15/02 Portuarios 4 - 0 Pedreguer Fi
15/02 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
15/02 L'Olleria 1 - 2 Castellonense Fi
16/02 Jávea 4 - 1 Llosa Fi
16/02 Alcácer 2 - 2 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
16/02 Enguera 0 - 0 Muro CF Fi
16/02 Alginet 1 - 1 Denia Fi
16/02 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Pego Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Llosa 1 - 0 Enguera Fi
22/02 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Castellonense Fi
22/02 Pego 2 - 2 Portuarios Fi
23/02 Jávea 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fi
23/02 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 2 Alginet Fi
23/02 Denia 3 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
23/02 Pedreguer 3 - 3 L'Alcudia Fi
23/02 Muro CF 2 - 2 Sueca Fi
23/02 Canals 0 - 0 Alcácer Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 L'Alcudia 3 - 1 Pego Fi
29/02 Portuarios 3 - 0 Denia Fi
29/02 L'Olleria 2 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
29/02 Sueca 1 - 1 Llosa Fi
01/03 Alcácer 0 - 6 Muro CF Fi
01/03 Alginet 2 - 1 Canals Fi
01/03 Enguera 1 - 0 Jávea Fi
01/03 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fi
01/03 Castellonense 1 - 1 Pedreguer Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Portuarios Fi
07/03 Llosa 1 - 1 Alcácer Fi
07/03 Pego 0 - 1 Castellonense Fi
08/03 Jávea 1 - 1 Sueca Fi
08/03 Canals 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
08/03 Enguera 2 - 2 L'Olleria Fi
08/03 Muro CF 3 - 1 Alginet Fi
08/03 Denia 1 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
08/03 Pedreguer 1 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
 

Buscador de deportes