Calendari de Primera Catalana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019
07/09 Montañesa 5 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
07/09 Martinenc 1 - 0 Tárrega Fi
07/09 Santboià 0 - 0 Alcarrás Fi
07/09 Martorell 0 - 0 Can Vidalet Fi
07/09 El Catllar 2 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
07/09 Viladecans 2 - 2 Valls Fi
07/09 Almacelles 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
07/09 Mollerussa 0 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
07/09 Atletic Sant Just 0 - 1 Gavá Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Gavá 1 - 0 Viladecans Fi
14/09 Sant Ildefons 2 - 4 Atletic Sant Just Fi
14/09 Valls 2 - 2 El Catllar Fi
14/09 Tárrega 1 - 2 Montañesa Fi
14/09 Alcarrás 2 - 2 Martinenc Fi
14/09 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Almacelles Fi
14/09 Ascó FC 0 - 4 Santboià Fi
14/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Martorell Fi
15/09 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019
21/09 Gavá 5 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
21/09 Montañesa 2 - 1 Alcarrás Fi
21/09 Martinenc 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
21/09 Santboià 0 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
21/09 Martorell 2 - 0 Valls Fi
21/09 Viladecans 2 - 2 El Catllar Fi
21/09 Almacelles 1 - 3 Can Vidalet Fi
21/09 Mollerussa 1 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fi
21/09 Atletic Sant Just 2 - 1 Tárrega Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019
28/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 4 Viladecans Fi
28/09 El Catllar 1 - 2 Martorell Fi
28/09 Can Vidalet 0 - 4 Santboià Fi
28/09 Valls 1 - 1 Mollerussa Fi
28/09 Tárrega 2 - 2 Gavá Fi
28/09 Alcarrás 2 - 2 Atletic Sant Just Fi
28/09 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Martinenc Fi
28/09 Ascó FC 0 - 1 Montañesa Fi
28/09 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 2 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Tárrega Fi
05/10 Gavá 6 - 1 Alcarrás Fi
05/10 Montañesa 5 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
05/10 Martinenc 0 - 0 Can Vidalet Fi
05/10 Santboià 2 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
05/10 Almacelles 2 - 1 Valls Fi
05/10 Mollerussa 2 - 0 El Catllar Fi
05/10 Atletic Sant Just 2 - 3 Ascó FC Fi
06/10 Viladecans 1 - 0 Martorell Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Alcarrás 3 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
12/10 Ascó FC 0 - 2 Gavá Fi
12/10 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Martinenc Fi
13/10 El Catllar 0 - 1 Almacelles Fi
13/10 Martorell 1 - 0 Mollerussa Fi
13/10 Can Vidalet 1 - 3 Montañesa Fi
13/10 Tárrega 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
13/10 Valls 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
13/10 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 Atletic Sant Just Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Atletic Sant Just 3 - 3 Can Vidalet Fi
20/10 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
20/10 Montañesa 3 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
20/10 Martinenc 4 - 1 Valls Fi
20/10 Santboià 3 - 0 El Catllar Fi
20/10 Tárrega 1 - 0 Alcarrás Fi
20/10 Almacelles 0 - 2 Martorell Fi
20/10 Viladecans 0 - 1 Mollerussa Fi
20/10 Gavá 2 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Ascó FC 7 - 1 Tárrega Fi
26/10 Alcarrás 2 - 3 Viladecans Fi
26/10 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Atletic Sant Just Fi
27/10 El Catllar 0 - 1 Martinenc Fi
27/10 Martorell 1 - 3 Santboià Fi
27/10 Can Vidalet 1 - 1 Gavá Fi
27/10 Valls 0 - 2 Montañesa Fi
27/10 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
27/10 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Santboià 3 - 0 Mollerussa Fi
02/11 Atletic Sant Just 0 - 1 Valls Fi
02/11 Alcarrás 1 - 3 Ascó FC Fi
03/11 Sant Ildefons 1 - 0 Can Vidalet Fi
03/11 Montañesa 4 - 0 El Catllar Fi
03/11 Martinenc 1 - 2 Martorell Fi
03/11 Viladecans 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
03/11 Tárrega 2 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
03/11 Gavá 1 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
09/11 Can Vidalet 1 - 3 Tárrega Fi
09/11 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
09/11 Valls 2 - 0 Gavá Fi
09/11 Almacelles 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
10/11 El Catllar 0 - 2 Atletic Sant Just Fi
10/11 Martorell 2 - 2 Montañesa Fi
10/11 Vilanova Geltrú 6 - 2 Alcarrás Fi
10/11 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Martinenc Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
16/11 Alcarrás 0 - 3 Can Vidalet Fi
16/11 Atletic Sant Just 2 - 1 Martorell Fi
17/11 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Valls Fi
17/11 Gavá 4 - 3 El Catllar Fi
17/11 Montañesa 2 - 1 Mollerussa Fi
17/11 Martinenc 5 - 1 Almacelles Fi
17/11 Tárrega 1 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Suspès
17/11 Viladecans 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Almacelles 1 - 1 Montañesa Fi
23/11 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Alcarrás Fi
24/11 El Catllar 4 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
24/11 Martorell 2 - 0 Gavá Fi
24/11 Can Vidalet 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
24/11 Santboià 2 - 2 Martinenc Fi
24/11 Valls 1 - 0 Tárrega Fi
24/11 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 1 Viladecans Fi
24/11 Mollerussa 2 - 2 Atletic Sant Just Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Ascó FC 1 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
30/11 Alcarrás 1 - 2 Valls Fi
30/11 Atletic Sant Just 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
01/12 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Martorell Fi
01/12 Gavá 0 - 1 Mollerussa Fi
01/12 Montañesa 0 - 1 Santboià Fi
01/12 Tárrega 3 - 1 El Catllar Fi
01/12 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 2 Can Vidalet Fi
01/12 Viladecans 2 - 0 Martinenc Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Almacelles 0 - 0 Gavá Fi
14/12 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
14/12 Mollerussa 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
15/12 El Catllar 1 - 0 Alcarrás Fi
15/12 Martorell 0 - 1 Tárrega Fi
15/12 Santboià 2 - 1 Atletic Sant Just Fi
15/12 Martinenc 0 - 1 Montañesa Fi
15/12 Can Vidalet 0 - 1 Viladecans Fi
15/12 Valls 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

21.12.2019
21/12 Sant Ildefons   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
21/12 Gavá   -   Santboià 12:00h.
21/12 Viladecans   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
21/12 Can Vidalet   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:10h.
21/12 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Valls 17:00h.
21/12 Alcarrás   -   Martorell 17:00h.
21/12 Tárrega   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
21/12 Ascó FC   -   El Catllar 17:30h.
21/12 Atletic Sant Just   -   Martinenc 20:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Viladecans   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
12/01 El Catllar   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
12/01 Martorell   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
12/01 Santboià   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
12/01 Martinenc   -   Gavá 12:00h.
12/01 Montañesa   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
12/01 Valls   -   Can Vidalet 16:30h.
12/01 Mollerussa   -   Alcarrás 17:00h.
12/01 Almacelles   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
18/01 Gavá   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
18/01 Can Vidalet   -   El Catllar 12:10h.
18/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Martorell 17:00h.
18/01 Alcarrás   -   Almacelles 17:00h.
18/01 Tárrega   -   Santboià 17:00h.
18/01 Ascó FC   -   Mollerussa 17:30h.
18/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   Valls 18:00h.
18/01 Atletic Sant Just   -   Viladecans 20:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

25.01.2020
25/01 Sant Ildefons   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
25/01 Gavá   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
25/01 Can Vidalet   -   Martorell 12:10h.
25/01 Valls   -   Viladecans 16:30h.
25/01 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
25/01 Alcarrás   -   Santboià 17:00h.
25/01 Tárrega   -   Martinenc 17:00h.
25/01 Ascó FC   -   Almacelles 17:30h.
25/01 UD Vista Alegre   -   El Catllar 18:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 El Catllar   -   Valls 12:00h.
01/02 Viladecans   -   Gavá 12:00h.
01/02 Santboià   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
01/02 Martorell   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
01/02 Martinenc   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
01/02 Montañesa   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
01/02 Almacelles   -   Vilanova Geltrú 17:00h.
01/02 Atletic Sant Just   -   Sant Ildefons 20:00h.
02/02 Can Vidalet   -   Mollerussa -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.02.2020
08/02 Sant Ildefons   -   Gavá 12:00h.
08/02 El Catllar   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
08/02 Can Vidalet   -   Almacelles 12:10h.
08/02 Valls   -   Martorell 16:30h.
08/02 Tárrega   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
08/02 Alcarrás   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
08/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Santboià 17:00h.
08/02 Ascó FC   -   Martinenc 17:30h.
08/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Mollerussa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

15.02.2020
15/02 Martinenc   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
15/02 Martorell   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
15/02 Santboià   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
15/02 Viladecans   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
15/02 Montañesa   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
15/02 Gavá   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
15/02 Mollerussa   -   Valls 17:00h.
15/02 Almacelles   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
15/02 Atletic Sant Just   -   Alcarrás 20:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

29.02.2020
29/02 Martorell   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
29/02 El Catllar   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
29/02 Can Vidalet   -   Martinenc 12:10h.
29/02 Valls   -   Almacelles 16:30h.
29/02 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
29/02 Alcarrás   -   Gavá 17:00h.
29/02 Tárrega   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
29/02 Ascó FC   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:30h.
29/02 UD Vista Alegre   -   Santboià 18:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

07.03.2020
07/03 Viladecans   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
07/03 Santboià   -   Valls 12:00h.
07/03 Montañesa   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
07/03 Gavá   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
07/03 Martinenc   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
07/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
07/03 Almacelles   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
07/03 Mollerussa   -   Martorell 17:00h.
07/03 Atletic Sant Just   -   Vilanova Geltrú 20:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

14.03.2020
14/03 Martorell   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
14/03 El Catllar   -   Santboià 12:00h.
14/03 Can Vidalet   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:10h.
14/03 Valls   -   Martinenc 16:30h.
14/03 Mollerussa   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
14/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Gavá 17:00h.
14/03 Alcarrás   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
14/03 Ascó FC   -   Sant Ildefons 17:30h.
14/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Montañesa 18:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

21.03.2020
21/03 Viladecans   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
21/03 Montañesa   -   Valls 12:00h.
21/03 Martinenc   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
21/03 Gavá   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
21/03 Santboià   -   Martorell 12:00h.
21/03 Sant Ildefons   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
21/03 Tárrega   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
21/03 Almacelles   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
21/03 Atletic Sant Just   -   UD Vista Alegre 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

28.03.2020
28/03 El Catllar   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
28/03 Martorell   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
28/03 Can Vidalet   -   Sant Ildefons 12:10h.
28/03 Valls   -   Atletic Sant Just 16:30h.
28/03 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
28/03 Almacelles   -   Viladecans 17:00h.
28/03 Mollerussa   -   Santboià 17:00h.
28/03 Ascó FC   -   Alcarrás 17:30h.
28/03 UD Vista Alegre   -   Gavá 18:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

04.04.2020
04/04 Gavá   -   Valls 12:00h.
04/04 Santboià   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
04/04 Viladecans   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
04/04 Montañesa   -   Martorell 12:00h.
04/04 Martinenc   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
04/04 Sant Ildefons   -   UD Vista Alegre 12:00h.
04/04 Tárrega   -   Can Vidalet 17:00h.
04/04 Alcarrás   -   Vilanova Geltrú 17:00h.
04/04 Atletic Sant Just   -   El Catllar 20:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

18.04.2020
18/04 Santboià   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
18/04 El Catllar   -   Gavá 12:00h.
18/04 Martorell   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
18/04 Can Vidalet   -   Alcarrás 12:10h.
18/04 Valls   -   Sant Ildefons 16:30h.
18/04 Mollerussa   -   Montañesa 17:00h.
18/04 Vilanova Geltrú   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
18/04 Almacelles   -   Martinenc 17:00h.
18/04 UD Vista Alegre   -   Tárrega 18:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

25.04.2020
25/04 Montañesa   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
25/04 Sant Ildefons   -   El Catllar 12:00h.
25/04 Gavá   -   Martorell 12:00h.
25/04 Martinenc   -   Santboià 12:00h.
25/04 Viladecans   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
25/04 Alcarrás   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
25/04 Tárrega   -   Valls 17:00h.
25/04 Ascó FC   -   Can Vidalet 17:30h.
25/04 Atletic Sant Just   -   Mollerussa 20:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

02.05.2020
02/05 Santboià   -   Montañesa 12:00h.
02/05 Martinenc   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
02/05 Martorell   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
02/05 El Catllar   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
02/05 Can Vidalet   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:10h.
02/05 Valls   -   Alcarrás 16:30h.
02/05 Mollerussa   -   Gavá 17:00h.
02/05 Almacelles   -   Atletic Sant Just 17:00h.
02/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Ascó FC 18:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

09.05.2020
09/05 Gavá   -   Almacelles 12:00h.
09/05 Viladecans   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
09/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Mollerussa 12:00h.
09/05 Montañesa   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
09/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
09/05 Alcarrás   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
09/05 Tárrega   -   Martorell 17:00h.
09/05 Ascó FC   -   Valls 17:30h.
09/05 Atletic Sant Just   -   Santboià 20:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

16.05.2020
16/05 Montañesa   -   Viladecans 12:00h.
16/05 Santboià   -   Gavá 12:00h.
16/05 El Catllar   -   Ascó FC 12:00h.
16/05 Martinenc   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
16/05 Martorell   -   Alcarrás 12:00h.
16/05 Valls   -   Vilanova Geltrú 16:30h.
16/05 Mollerussa   -   Tárrega 17:00h.
16/05 Almacelles   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
16/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Can Vidalet 18:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

23.05.2020
23/05 Sant Ildefons   -   Santboià 12:00h.
23/05 Gavá   -   Martinenc 12:00h.
23/05 Can Vidalet   -   Valls 12:10h.
23/05 Tárrega   -   Almacelles 17:00h.
23/05 Vilanova Geltrú   -   El Catllar 17:00h.
23/05 Alcarrás   -   Mollerussa 17:00h.
23/05 Ascó FC   -   Martorell 17:30h.
23/05 UD Vista Alegre   -   Viladecans 18:00h.
23/05 Atletic Sant Just   -   Montañesa 20:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

31.05.2020
31/05 Santboià   -   Tárrega 12:00h.
31/05 El Catllar   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
31/05 Montañesa   -   Gavá 12:00h.
31/05 Martinenc   -   Sant Ildefons 12:00h.
31/05 Martorell   -   Vilanova Geltrú 12:00h.
31/05 Viladecans   -   Atletic Sant Just 12:00h.
31/05 Valls   -   UD Vista Alegre 16:30h.
31/05 Mollerussa   -   Ascó FC 17:00h.
31/05 Almacelles   -   Alcarrás 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes