Calendari de Primera Catalana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017 - 08.12.2017
03/09 Sants 0 - 3 Martinenc Fi
03/09 Valls 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
03/09 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Tortosa Fi
03/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Alpicat Fi
03/09 Viladecans 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fi
03/09 Almacelles 0 - 0 Balaguer Fi
03/09 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
03/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
08/12 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Andorra Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Andorra 2 - 0 Igualada Fi
09/09 Tortosa 0 - 0 Valls Fi
09/09 Alpicat 1 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
09/09 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 1 Viladecans Fi
10/09 Martinenc 0 - 2 Almacelles Fi
10/09 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Sants Fi
10/09 Vilaseca 0 - 5 UD Vista Alegre Fi
10/09 Lleida B 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fi
10/09 Balaguer 2 - 3 Borges Blanques Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Andorra Fi
17/09 Sants 3 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
17/09 UD Vista Alegre 3 - 3 Tortosa Fi
17/09 Valls 2 - 3 Lleida B Fi
17/09 Balaguer 1 - 2 Martinenc Fi
17/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Alpicat Fi
17/09 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Igualada Fi
17/09 Almacelles 6 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
17/09 Viladecans 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Andorra 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
23/09 Alpicat 2 - 1 Valls Fi
23/09 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
24/09 Martinenc 5 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
24/09 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Balaguer Fi
24/09 Lleida B 1 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
24/09 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Sants Fi
24/09 Tortosa 1 - 4 Viladecans Fi
24/09 Igualada 2 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017 - 23.12.2017
01/10 Martinenc 4 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
01/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Alpicat Fi
12/10 Sants 2 - 1 Tortosa Fi
12/10 Balaguer 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
12/10 Almacelles 3 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
12/10 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
25/10 Viladecans 1 - 2 Lleida B Fi
01/11 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
23/12 Valls 1 - 2 Andorra Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
07/10 Alpicat 2 - 2 Viladecans Fi
07/10 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 4 Martinenc Fi
08/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
08/10 Rapitenca 3 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
08/10 Lleida B 0 - 1 Sants Fi
08/10 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Balaguer Fi
08/10 Tortosa 3 - 2 Almacelles Fi
08/10 Igualada 2 - 1 Valls Fi
01/11 Andorra 4 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
15/10 Martinenc 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
15/10 Sants 0 - 1 Alpicat Fi
15/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 2 Igualada Fi
15/10 Valls 0 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
15/10 Balaguer 4 - 0 Tortosa Fi
15/10 Almacelles 2 - 1 Lleida B Fi
15/10 Viladecans 0 - 1 Andorra Fi
15/10 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Andorra 0 - 0 Sants Fi
21/10 Alpicat 1 - 0 Almacelles Fi
21/10 Unificación Bellvitge 2 - 2 Borges Blanques Fi
22/10 Lleida B 6 - 2 Balaguer Fi
22/10 Rapitenca 1 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
22/10 Vilaseca 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
22/10 Igualada 0 - 0 Viladecans Fi
22/10 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Valls Fi
22/10 Tortosa 0 - 5 Martinenc Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 3 Vilaseca Fi
29/10 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Tortosa Fi
29/10 Martinenc 2 - 2 Lleida B Fi
29/10 Sants 2 - 2 Igualada Fi
29/10 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
29/10 Alpicat 1 - 1 Balaguer Fi
29/10 Almacelles 1 - 0 Andorra Fi
29/10 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
29/10 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Valls Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Alpicat 1 - 1 Martinenc Fi
04/11 Andorra 1 - 1 Balaguer Fi
04/11 Tortosa 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
05/11 Lleida B 1 - 5 San Cristóbal Fi
05/11 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Sants Fi
05/11 Valls 1 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fi
05/11 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Borges Blanques Fi
05/11 Igualada 3 - 2 Almacelles Fi
05/11 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Viladecans Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 2 Lleida B Fi
12/11 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Alpicat Fi
12/11 Martinenc 3 - 0 Andorra Fi
12/11 Sants 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
12/11 Almacelles 0 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
12/11 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
12/11 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Tortosa Fi
12/11 Viladecans 2 - 0 Valls Fi
12/11 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Alpicat 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
18/11 Andorra 2 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
19/11 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Balaguer Fi
19/11 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Viladecans Fi
19/11 Valls 1 - 2 Sants Fi
19/11 Tortosa 3 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
19/11 Lleida B 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
19/11 Igualada 3 - 1 Martinenc Fi
19/11 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Igualada Fi
26/11 Martinenc 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
26/11 Unificación Bellvitge 0 - 0 Andorra Fi
26/11 Sants 2 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
26/11 Borges Blanques 0 - 2 Viladecans Fi
26/11 Almacelles 4 - 3 Valls Fi
26/11 Tortosa 1 - 1 Lleida B Fi
26/11 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Alpicat Fi
26/11 Balaguer 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 10.02.2018
02/12 Alpicat 2 - 0 Tortosa Fi
02/12 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Martinenc Fi
03/12 Rapitenca 1 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
03/12 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Almacelles Fi
03/12 Lleida B 3 - 1 Borges Blanques Fi
03/12 Valls 1 - 4 Balaguer Fi
03/12 Igualada 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
03/12 Viladecans 1 - 0 Sants Fi
10/02 Andorra 2 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Unificación Bellvitge 4 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
17/12 Lleida B 0 - 0 Alpicat Fi
17/12 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
17/12 Martinenc 3 - 1 Valls Fi
17/12 Borges Blanques 0 - 1 Sants Fi
17/12 Balaguer 1 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
17/12 Tortosa 1 - 3 Andorra Fi
17/12 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Igualada Fi
17/12 Almacelles 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Andorra 2 - 0 Lleida B Fi
07/01 Rapitenca 1 - 3 Vilaseca Fi
07/01 Sants 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
07/01 Borges Blanques 5 - 2 Alpicat Fi
07/01 Valls 0 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
07/01 Igualada 2 - 0 Tortosa Fi
07/01 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
07/01 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Martinenc Fi
07/01 Viladecans 1 - 1 Balaguer Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Alpicat 1 - 2 Andorra Fi
14/01 Lleida B 1 - 2 Igualada Fi
14/01 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
14/01 Martinenc 1 - 3 Viladecans Fi
14/01 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 0 Valls Fi
14/01 Balaguer 1 - 1 Sants Fi
14/01 Tortosa 3 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
14/01 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
14/01 Almacelles 1 - 2 Borges Blanques Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Andorra 1 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
20/01 Alpicat 1 - 1 Igualada Fi
21/01 Martinenc 0 - 0 Sants Fi
21/01 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
21/01 Unificación Bellvitge 3 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
21/01 Lleida B 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
21/01 Balaguer 0 - 3 Almacelles Fi
21/01 Vilaseca 1 - 4 Valls Fi
21/01 Tortosa 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Rapitenca 4 - 0 Alpicat Fi
28/01 Sants 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
28/01 Almacelles 1 - 0 Martinenc Fi
28/01 Valls 3 - 1 Tortosa Fi
28/01 Igualada 1 - 1 Andorra Fi
28/01 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
28/01 Borges Blanques 1 - 3 Balaguer Fi
28/01 Viladecans 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
28/01 UD Vista Alegre 5 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Andorra 1 - 2 Rapitenca Fi
03/02 Alpicat 0 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
04/02 Martinenc 2 - 1 Balaguer Fi
04/02 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Almacelles Fi
04/02 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 1 Sants Fi
04/02 Igualada 1 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
04/02 Lleida B 1 - 1 Valls Fi
04/02 Vilaseca 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
04/02 Tortosa 0 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Rapitenca 2 - 3 Igualada Fi
18/02 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
18/02 Sants 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
18/02 Valls 2 - 0 Alpicat Fi
18/02 Balaguer 3 - 3 San Cristóbal Fi
18/02 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Andorra Fi
18/02 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Martinenc Fi
18/02 Viladecans 4 - 1 Tortosa Fi
18/02 Almacelles 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Andorra 3 - 0 Valls Fi
24/02 Alpicat 1 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
24/02 Rapitenca 4 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
24/02 Unificación Bellvitge 2 - 1 Balaguer Fi
25/02 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Martinenc Fi
25/02 Tortosa 1 - 1 Sants Fi
25/02 Igualada 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
25/02 Lleida B 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
25/02 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fi
03/03 Almacelles 1 - 1 Tortosa Fi
04/03 Martinenc 5 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
04/03 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Andorra Fi
04/03 Sants 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
04/03 Sant Ildefons 4 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
04/03 Valls 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
04/03 Viladecans 3 - 1 Alpicat Fi
04/03 Balaguer 2 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Alpicat 0 - 3 Sants Fi
10/03 Andorra 0 - 0 Viladecans Fi
11/03 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Borges Blanques Fi
11/03 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Valls Fi
11/03 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
11/03 Lleida B 2 - 4 Almacelles Fi
11/03 Tortosa 1 - 2 Balaguer Fi
11/03 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Martinenc Fi
11/03 Igualada 2 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2018
18/03 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
18/03 Martinenc 1 - 0 Tortosa Fi
18/03 Sants 1 - 0 Andorra Fi
18/03 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Rapitenca Fi
18/03 Valls 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
18/03 Almacelles 1 - 0 Alpicat Fi
18/03 Viladecans 2 - 0 Igualada Fi
18/03 Borges Blanques 3 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
18/03 Balaguer 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

24.03.2018 - 01.05.2018
24/03 Rapitenca 3 - 2 Viladecans Fi
25/03 Valls 1 - 1 Borges Blanques Fi
25/03 Igualada 2 - 2 Sants Fi
25/03 Balaguer 2 - 0 Alpicat Fi
25/03 Lleida B 0 - 2 Martinenc Fi
25/03 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
25/03 Tortosa 1 - 4 San Cristóbal Fi
25/03 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
01/05 Andorra 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Unificación Bellvitge 3 - 3 Tortosa Fi
08/04 San Cristóbal 3 - 1 Lleida B Fi
08/04 Martinenc 1 - 1 Alpicat Fi
08/04 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Valls Fi
08/04 Sants 2 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
08/04 Balaguer 2 - 0 Andorra Fi
08/04 Almacelles 3 - 0 Igualada Fi
08/04 Viladecans 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
08/04 Borges Blanques 1 - 3 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Andorra 0 - 1 Martinenc Fi
14/04 Lleida B 5 - 3 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
14/04 Alpicat 1 - 3 San Cristóbal Fi
15/04 Sant Ildefons 4 - 2 Sants Fi
15/04 Rapitenca 5 - 4 Almacelles Fi
15/04 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Borges Blanques Fi
15/04 Valls 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
15/04 Balaguer 2 - 1 Igualada Fi
15/04 Tortosa 0 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Unificación Bellvitge 2 - 1 Alpicat Fi
22/04 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Andorra Fi
22/04 Martinenc 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
22/04 Balaguer 0 - 2 Rapitenca Fi
22/04 Sants 3 - 1 Valls Fi
22/04 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
22/04 Almacelles 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
22/04 Viladecans 3 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
22/04 Borges Blanques 5 - 0 Tortosa Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Andorra 1 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
28/04 Alpicat 7 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
29/04 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Martinenc Fi
29/04 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Sants Fi
29/04 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Balaguer Fi
29/04 Valls 1 - 4 Almacelles Fi
29/04 Lleida B 5 - 2 Tortosa Fi
29/04 Igualada 2 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
29/04 Viladecans 3 - 1 Borges Blanques Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Andorra Fi
06/05 San Cristóbal 2 - 3 Rapitenca Fi
06/05 Martinenc 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
06/05 Almacelles 1 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
06/05 Unificación Bellvitge 1 - 2 Igualada Fi
06/05 Sants 1 - 2 Viladecans Fi
06/05 Tortosa 1 - 5 Alpicat Fi
06/05 Balaguer 3 - 2 Valls Fi
06/05 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Lleida B Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Andorra 0 - 1 Tortosa Fi
12/05 Alpicat 0 - 2 Lleida B Fi
13/05 Rapitenca 0 - 6 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
13/05 Sants 4 - 3 Borges Blanques Fi
13/05 UD Vista Alegre 7 - 2 Balaguer Fi
13/05 Igualada 6 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
13/05 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
13/05 Viladecans 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
13/05 Valls 0 - 1 Martinenc Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
19/05 Alpicat 2 - 3 Borges Blanques Fi
19/05 Tortosa 1 - 1 Igualada Fi
20/05 Lleida B 0 - 0 Andorra Fi
20/05 San Cristóbal 4 - 1 Valls Fi
20/05 Martinenc 2 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
20/05 Unificación Bellvitge 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
20/05 Vilaseca 2 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
20/05 Balaguer 0 - 0 Viladecans Fi
20/05 Almacelles 3 - 1 Sants Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

24.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
24/05 Borges Blanques 5 - 2 Almacelles Fi
26/05 Rapitenca 7 - 0 Tortosa Fi
27/05 Igualada 2 - 1 Lleida B Fi
27/05 Sants 2 - 0 Balaguer Fi
27/05 Viladecans 3 - 0 Martinenc Fi
27/05 Sant Ildefons 0 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
27/05 Andorra 2 - 1 Alpicat Fi
27/05 Valls 1 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge Fi
27/05 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 3 San Cristóbal Fi
 

Buscador de deportes