Calendari de lliga 2018-2019: Sevilla

Temporada 18/19: Sevilla Sevilla

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 19/08 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 - 4 Sevilla Sevilla
2 26/08 Sevilla Sevilla 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal
3 02/09 Real Betis Real Betis 1 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla
4 16/09 Sevilla Sevilla 0 - 2 Getafe Getafe
5 23/09 Levante Levante 2 - 6 Sevilla Sevilla
6 26/09 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid
7 29/09 Eibar Eibar   -   Sevilla Sevilla
8 07/10 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
9 20/10 Barcelona Barcelona   -   Sevilla Sevilla
10 28/10 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Huesca Huesca
11 04/11 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Sevilla Sevilla
12 11/11 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Espanyol Espanyol
13 25/11 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
14 02/12 Alavés Alavés   -   Sevilla Sevilla
15 09/12 Valencia CF Valencia CF   -   Sevilla Sevilla
16 16/12 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Girona Girona
17 22/12 Leganés Leganés   -   Sevilla Sevilla
18 06/01 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
19 13/01 Athletic Club Athletic Club   -   Sevilla Sevilla

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 1ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 13 5 4 1 0 16 5
2 Real Madrid Real Madrid 13 5 4 1 0 12 3
3 Alavés Alavés 10 5 3 1 1 8 5
4 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 8 5 2 2 1 10 8
5 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 8 5 2 2 1 5 4
6 Girona Girona 8 5 2 2 1 7 8
7 Sevilla Sevilla 7 5 2 1 2 10 6
8 Espanyol Espanyol 7 5 2 1 2 5 4
9 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 7 5 2 1 2 7 7
10 Getafe Getafe 7 5 2 1 2 4 4
11 Eibar Eibar 7 5 2 1 2 5 6
12 Athletic Club Athletic Club 6 4 1 3 0 7 6
13 Real Betis Real Betis 6 5 1 3 1 3 5
14 Villarreal Villarreal 5 5 1 2 2 2 3
15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 5 0 4 1 3 5
16 Levante Levante 4 5 1 1 3 8 11
17 Huesca Huesca 4 5 1 1 3 6 13
18 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 5 0 3 2 3 5
19 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 4 1 0 3 3 10
20 Leganés Leganés 1 5 0 1 4 4 10

La travessa

Jornada 11ª - 07-10-2018 1 X 2
1 Girona Eibar      
2 Getafe Levante      
3 Leganés Rayo      
4 Valladolid Huesca      
5 At. Madrid Real Betis      
6 Sevilla FC Celta de Vigo      
7 Espanyol Villarreal      
8 Valencia Barcelona      
9 Córdoba Almería      
10 UD Las Palmas Alcorcón      
11 Real Oviedo Albacete      
12 Elche Lugo      
13 Deportivo Málaga      
14 Cádiz Nastic      
15 Alavés Real Madrid