Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
24/08 Marino Marino de Luanco 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
24/08 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
25/08 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 2 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
25/08 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
25/08 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 3 - 2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
25/08 Langreo Langreo 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
25/08 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 4 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
25/08 Las Rozas Las Rozas 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
25/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 18.09.2019
31/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
31/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
01/09 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
01/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 5 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
01/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
01/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
01/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 1 Langreo Langreo Fi
01/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 3 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
01/09 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 2 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
18/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 4 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Langreo Langreo 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fi
07/09 Marino Marino de Luanco 2 - 3 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
08/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 3 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
08/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fi
08/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fi
08/09 Las Rozas Las Rozas 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fi
08/09 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 5 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
08/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 1 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B Fi
08/09 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fi
08/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Langreo Langreo Fi
15/09 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fi
15/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fi
15/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fi
15/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 - 2 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fi
15/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fi
15/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 4 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. Fi
15/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 2 Marino de Luanco Marino Fi
15/09 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Las Rozas Las Rozas Fi
15/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa Fi
21/09 Langreo Langreo 0 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B Fi
22/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B 11:30h.
22/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 12:00h.
22/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B 12:00h.
22/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B 12:00h.
22/09 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Melilla Melilla 12:00h.
22/09 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas 12:00h.
22/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla 13:00h.
22/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B 17:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
29/09 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
29/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
29/09 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
29/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
29/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
29/09 Getafe B Getafe B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
29/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
29/09 Melilla Melilla   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
29/09 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
06/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
06/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
06/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
06/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
06/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
06/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
06/10 Langreo Langreo   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
06/10 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
06/10 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
13/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
13/10 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
13/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
13/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
13/10 Getafe B Getafe B   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
13/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
13/10 Melilla Melilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
13/10 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
13/10 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
20/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
20/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
20/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
20/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
20/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
20/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
20/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
20/10 Langreo Langreo   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
20/10 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
27/10 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
27/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
27/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
27/10 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
27/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
27/10 Melilla Melilla   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
27/10 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
27/10 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
27/10 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
03/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
03/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
03/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
03/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
03/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
03/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
03/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
03/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
03/11 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2019
10/11 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
10/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
10/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
10/11 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
10/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
10/11 Melilla Melilla   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
10/11 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
10/11 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
10/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
10/11 Langreo Langreo   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
17/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
17/11 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
17/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
17/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
17/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
17/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
17/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
17/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
17/11 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
24/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
24/11 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
24/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
24/11 Melilla Melilla   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
24/11 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
24/11 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
24/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
24/11 Langreo Langreo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
24/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
01/12 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
01/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
01/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
01/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
01/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
01/12 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
01/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
01/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
01/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2019
08/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
08/12 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
08/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
08/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
08/12 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
08/12 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
08/12 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
08/12 Langreo Langreo   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
08/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
08/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2019
15/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
15/12 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
15/12 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
15/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
15/12 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
15/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
15/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
15/12 Coruxo Coruxo   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
15/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
15/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2019
22/12 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
22/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
22/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
22/12 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
22/12 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
22/12 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
22/12 Langreo Langreo   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
22/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
22/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
22/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2020
05/01 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
05/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
05/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
05/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
05/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
05/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
05/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
05/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
05/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
05/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020
12/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
12/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
12/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
12/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
12/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12/01 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
12/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
12/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
12/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
12/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
19/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
19/01 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
19/01 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
19/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
19/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
19/01 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
19/01 Melilla Melilla   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
19/01 Langreo Langreo   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
19/01 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
26/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
26/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
26/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
26/01 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
26/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
26/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
26/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
26/01 Melilla Melilla   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
26/01 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
02/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
02/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
02/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
02/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
02/02 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
02/02 Langreo Langreo   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
02/02 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
02/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
02/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
09/02 Melilla Melilla   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
09/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
09/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
09/02 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
09/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
09/02 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
09/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
09/02 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
09/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
16/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
16/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
16/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
16/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
16/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
16/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
16/02 Langreo Langreo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
16/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
16/02 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2020
23/02 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
23/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
23/02 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
23/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
23/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
23/02 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
23/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
23/02 Melilla Melilla   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
23/02 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
23/02 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
01/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
01/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
01/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
01/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
01/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
01/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
01/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
01/03 Langreo Langreo   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
01/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.03.2020
08/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
08/03 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
08/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
08/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
08/03 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
08/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
08/03 Melilla Melilla   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
08/03 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
08/03 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
08/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.03.2020
15/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
15/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
15/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
15/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
15/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
15/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
15/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
15/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
15/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
15/03 Langreo Langreo   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
22/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
22/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
22/03 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
22/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
22/03 Melilla Melilla   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
22/03 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
22/03 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
22/03 Langreo Langreo   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2020
28/03 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
28/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
28/03 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
28/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
28/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
28/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
28/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
28/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
28/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
28/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2020
05/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
05/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
05/04 Getafe B Getafe B   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
05/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
05/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
05/04 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
05/04 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
05/04 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
05/04 Langreo Langreo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
05/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
12/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
12/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
12/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
12/04 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
12/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
12/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
12/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
12/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
12/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
19/04 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
19/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
19/04 Melilla Melilla   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
19/04 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
19/04 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
19/04 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
19/04 Langreo Langreo   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
19/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
19/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
26/04 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
26/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
26/04 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
26/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
26/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
26/04 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
26/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
26/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
26/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
03/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
03/05 Melilla Melilla   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
03/05 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
03/05 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
03/05 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
03/05 Langreo Langreo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
03/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
03/05 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
03/05 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Getafe B Getafe B   -   Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Inter de Madrid -:-
10/05 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
10/05 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
10/05 Oviedo B Real Oviedo Vetusta   -   Las Rozas Las Rozas -:-
10/05 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Marino de Luanco Marino -:-
10/05 UD Ibiza - Eivissa UD Ibiza   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
10/05 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Langreo Langreo -:-
10/05 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
10/05 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
10/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Getafe B Getafe B -:-
17/05 Melilla Melilla   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
17/05 Las Rozas Las Rozas   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
17/05 Marino Marino de Luanco   -   Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo B -:-
17/05 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
17/05 Langreo Langreo   -   UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Eivissa -:-
17/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B -:-
17/05 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
17/05 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
17/05 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
 

Buscador de deportes