Calendari de lliga 2018-2019: Cádiz

Temporada 18/19: Cádiz Cádiz

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 17/08 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería Almería
2 25/08 Numancia Numancia 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
3 01/09 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
4 07/09 Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz
5 17/09 Albacete Albacete 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
6 23/09 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Alcorcón Alcorcón
7 29/09 Tenerife Tenerife   -   Cádiz Cádiz
8 07/10 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
9 14/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Cádiz Cádiz
10 21/10 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting
11 28/10 Lugo Lugo   -   Cádiz Cádiz
12 04/11 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Elche Elche
13 11/11 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
14 18/11 Córdoba Córdoba   -   Cádiz Cádiz
15 25/11 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Las Palmas Las Palmas
16 02/12 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza   -   Cádiz Cádiz
17 09/12 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Rayo Majadahonda Majadahonda
18 16/12 Málaga Málaga   -   Cádiz Cádiz
19 22/12 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo
20 06/01 Osasuna Osasuna   -   Cádiz Cádiz
21 13/01 Cádiz Cádiz   -   Granada CF Granada CF

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Málaga Málaga 15 5 5 0 0 8 1
2 Las Palmas Las Palmas 11 5 3 2 0 10 3
3 Granada CF Granada CF 11 5 3 2 0 9 2
4 Mallorca Mallorca 10 5 3 1 1 4 2
5 Albacete Albacete 9 5 2 3 0 8 4
6 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 8 5 2 2 1 8 4
7 Sporting de Gijón Sporting 8 5 2 2 1 6 3
8 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 8 5 2 2 1 5 4
9 Alcorcón Alcorcón 8 5 2 2 1 3 2
10 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 5 2 2 1 8 8
11 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 7 5 2 1 2 4 4
12 Numancia Numancia 6 5 1 3 1 8 8
13 Cádiz Cádiz 6 5 1 3 1 4 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda Majadahonda 6 5 2 0 3 3 6
15 Osasuna Osasuna 4 5 1 1 3 4 6
16 Lugo Lugo 4 5 1 1 3 5 8
17 Almería Almería 4 5 1 1 3 4 7
18 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic 4 5 1 1 3 2 8
19 Tenerife Tenerife 3 5 0 3 2 4 6
20 Elche Elche 3 5 0 3 2 2 5
21 Córdoba Córdoba 2 5 0 2 3 5 13
22 Extremadura UD Extremadura 1 5 0 1 4 3 9

La travessa

Jornada 5ª - 16-09-2018 1 X 2
1 Real Sociedad Barcelona     2
2 Valencia Real Betis   X  
3 Ath.Bilbao Real Madrid   X  
4 Leganés Villarreal     2
5 Espanyol Levante 1    
6 Valladolid Alavés     2
7 Sevilla FC Getafe     2
8 Alcorcón Deportivo 1    
9 Elche Mallorca   X  
10 Lugo Real Oviedo     2
11 Almería Zaragoza 1    
12 Extremadura UD Las Palmas     2
13 Granada Rayo Majadahonda 1    
14 Sporting Numancia   X  
15 At. Madrid Eibar 1-1