Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Ourense B 0 - 1 Arosa Fi
26/08 Alondras 0 - 1 Silva Fi
26/08 Celtiga 2 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
26/08 Somozas 4 - 0 Racing Ferrol Fi
26/08 Laracha 0 - 1 Barco Fi
26/08 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Boiro Fi
26/08 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Choco Fi
26/08 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
26/08 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Ourense Fi
26/08 Compostela 2 - 0 Polvorín Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Compostela 3 - 0 Celtiga Fi
02/09 Silva 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
02/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Alondras Fi
02/09 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Ourense B Fi
02/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
02/09 Choco 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
02/09 Arosa 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
02/09 Ourense 0 - 0 Somozas Fi
02/09 Porriño Industrial 3 - 3 Ribadumia Fi
02/09 Barco 2 - 4 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2018 - 06.12.2018
08/09 Silva 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
08/09 Celtiga 0 - 2 Arosa Fi
08/09 Laracha 1 - 0 Choco Fi
09/09 Racing Ferrol 4 - 0 Polvorín Fi
09/09 Somozas 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
09/09 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Barco Fi
09/09 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 2 Boiro Fi
09/09 Bergantiños 3 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
09/09 Alondras 2 - 3 Compostela Fi
06/12 Ourense B 0 - 0 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
16/09 Racing Ferrol 3 - 3 Celtiga Fi
16/09 Ourense 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
16/09 Barco 4 - 2 Somozas Fi
16/09 Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
16/09 Choco 5 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
16/09 Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha Fi
16/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Ourense B Fi
16/09 Compostela 2 - 1 Silva Fi
16/09 Arosa 2 - 3 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
22/09 Ourense B 1 - 2 Barco Fi
22/09 Somozas 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
23/09 Silva 0 - 3 Arosa Fi
23/09 Alondras 0 - 0 Racing Ferrol Fi
23/09 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ourense Fi
23/09 Polvorín 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
23/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 4 Compostela Fi
23/09 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Choco Fi
23/09 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
23/09 Bergantiños 1 - 1 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense B Fi
30/09 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
30/09 Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
30/09 Arosa 4 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
30/09 Racing Ferrol 4 - 2 Silva Fi
30/09 Ourense 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
30/09 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Celtiga Fi
30/09 Barco 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
30/09 Choco 1 - 1 Somozas Fi
30/09 Laracha 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
06/10 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
06/10 Silva 0 - 2 Ourense Fi
07/10 Alondras 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
07/10 Celtiga 0 - 2 Barco Fi
07/10 Polvorín 1 - 2 Boiro Fi
07/10 Compostela 1 - 2 Arosa Fi
07/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fi
07/10 Ourense B 2 - 0 Choco Fi
07/10 Somozas 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
07/10 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Laracha Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 Laracha 1 - 0 Somozas Fi
12/10 Ourense 4 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
12/10 Barco 3 - 0 Alondras Fi
13/10 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense B Fi
14/10 Choco 3 - 1 Polvorín Fi
14/10 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
14/10 Boiro 1 - 2 Celtiga Fi
14/10 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Silva Fi
14/10 Arosa 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
14/10 Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Compostela 1 - 1 Ourense Fi
21/10 Polvorín 1 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
21/10 Ourense B 2 - 2 Laracha Fi
21/10 Silva 0 - 2 Barco Fi
21/10 Alondras 3 - 1 Boiro Fi
21/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
21/10 Celtiga 2 - 1 Choco Fi
21/10 Somozas 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
21/10 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
21/10 Arosa 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 06.12.2018
27/10 Ourense 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
27/10 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 2 Ourense B Fi
27/10 Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
28/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Compostela Fi
28/10 Boiro 0 - 3 Silva Fi
28/10 Laracha 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
28/10 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Somozas Fi
28/10 Choco 1 - 0 Alondras Fi
28/10 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celtiga Fi
06/12 Barco 2 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Silva 2 - 2 Choco Fi
01/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Boiro Fi
01/11 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Somozas Fi
04/11 Polvorín 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
04/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
04/11 Celtiga 0 - 2 Laracha Fi
04/11 Ourense B 5 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
04/11 Racing Ferrol 1 - 1 Ourense Fi
04/11 Arosa 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
04/11 Compostela 1 - 0 Barco Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Ourense 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
11/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
11/11 Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
11/11 Porriño Industrial 0 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fi
11/11 Choco 3 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
11/11 Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva Fi
11/11 Laracha 0 - 1 Alondras Fi
11/11 Ribadumia 2 - 5 Polvorín Fi
11/11 Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense B Fi
11/11 Barco 3 - 2 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
17/11 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Ourense B Fi
17/11 Silva 1 - 1 Laracha Fi
18/11 Polvorín 2 - 3 Somozas Fi
18/11 Ourense 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
18/11 Alondras 3 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
18/11 Racing Ferrol 3 - 1 Barco Fi
18/11 Arosa 1 - 1 Boiro Fi
18/11 Compostela 4 - 1 Choco Fi
18/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Ourense B 1 - 1 Polvorín Fi
25/11 Choco 1 - 0 Arosa Fi
25/11 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva Fi
25/11 Boiro 0 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fi
25/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
25/11 Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela Fi
25/11 Laracha 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
25/11 Ribadumia 0 - 3 Alondras Fi
25/11 Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga Fi
25/11 Barco 3 - 0 Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Bergantiños 2 - 2 Polvorín Fi
02/12 Silva 3 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
02/12 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Barco Fi
02/12 Ourense 2 - 0 Boiro Fi
02/12 Alondras 2 - 2 Somozas Fi
02/12 Celtiga 0 - 8 Ourense B Fi
02/12 Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Choco Fi
02/12 Arosa 2 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
02/12 Compostela 3 - 1 Laracha Fi
02/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
06/12 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
06/12 Somozas 1 - 1 Silva Fi
08/12 Laracha 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
09/12 Polvorín 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
09/12 Boiro 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
09/12 Arenteiro 0 - 4 Racing Ferrol Fi
09/12 Ourense B 1 - 2 Alondras Fi
09/12 Choco 2 - 2 Ourense Fi
09/12 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
09/12 Barco 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Ourense 2 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
16/12 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Choco Fi
16/12 Silva 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
16/12 Alondras 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
16/12 Barco 3 - 0 Boiro Fi
16/12 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
16/12 Arosa 1 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
16/12 Compostela 5 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
16/12 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Celtiga Fi
16/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 4 Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Polvorín 2 - 3 Silva Fi
22/12 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fi
22/12 Bergantiños 2 - 2 Boiro Fi
22/12 Laracha 1 - 1 Ourense Fi
22/12 Somozas 3 - 1 Compostela Fi
23/12 Ourense B 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
23/12 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
23/12 Celtiga 1 - 3 Alondras Fi
23/12 Choco 2 - 2 Barco Fi
23/12 Ribadumia 0 - 4 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 Polvorín Fi
13/01 Silva 3 - 1 Celtiga Fi
13/01 Boiro 2 - 4 Choco Fi
13/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Laracha Fi
13/01 Ourense 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
13/01 Alondras 2 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
13/01 Barco 2 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
13/01 Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
13/01 Arosa 2 - 2 Somozas Fi
13/01 Compostela 1 - 3 Ourense B Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Silva 1 - 0 Alondras Fi
20/01 Polvorín 1 - 1 Compostela Fi
20/01 Boiro 1 - 3 Arenteiro Fi
20/01 Ourense 2 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
20/01 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
20/01 Barco 2 - 2 Laracha Fi
20/01 Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Somozas Fi
20/01 Choco 0 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
20/01 Arosa 0 - 0 Ourense B Fi
20/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 3 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Laracha 0 - 1 Boiro Fi
26/01 Ourense B 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fi
27/01 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Barco Fi
27/01 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Choco Fi
27/01 Celtiga 1 - 5 Compostela Fi
27/01 Alondras 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
27/01 Ribadumia 5 - 4 Porriño Industrial Fi
27/01 Bergantiños 1 - 2 Silva Fi
27/01 Somozas 1 - 2 Ourense Fi
27/01 Polvorín 3 - 2 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019
02/02 Ourense 1 - 0 Ourense B Fi
03/02 Polvorín 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fi
03/02 Boiro 0 - 3 Rac. Villalbes Fi
03/02 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Somozas Fi
03/02 Barco 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
03/02 Arenteiro 2 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
03/02 Choco 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
03/02 Compostela 4 - 1 Alondras Fi
03/02 Arosa 1 - 2 Celtiga Fi
03/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 2 Silva Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Silva 1 - 2 Compostela Fi
10/02 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Choco Fi
10/02 Polvorín 3 - 1 Ourense Fi
10/02 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
10/02 Celtiga 1 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fi
10/02 Ourense B 2 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
10/02 Alondras 1 - 0 Arosa Fi
10/02 Laracha 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
10/02 Somozas 3 - 1 Barco Fi
10/02 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Boiro Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Porriño Industrial 3 - 4 Polvorín Fi
17/02 Compostela 2 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
17/02 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
17/02 Arosa 3 - 1 Silva Fi
17/02 Racing Ferrol 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
17/02 Ourense 0 - 0 Celtiga Fi
17/02 Boiro 1 - 0 Somozas Fi
17/02 Choco 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
17/02 Laracha 2 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
17/02 Barco 1 - 1 Ourense B Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
23/02 Ourense B 0 - 0 Boiro Fi
24/02 Polvorín 2 - 1 Barco Fi
24/02 Silva 3 - 2 Racing Ferrol Fi
24/02 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
24/02 Bergantiños 2 - 2 Compostela Fi
24/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 Arosa Fi
24/02 Alondras 0 - 4 Ourense Fi
24/02 Celtiga 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
24/02 Somozas 2 - 4 Choco Fi
24/02 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

02.03.2019 - 03.03.2019
02/03 Porriño Industrial 0 - 0 Alondras Fi
02/03 Ourense 0 - 2 Silva Fi
02/03 Barco 1 - 2 Celtiga Fi
02/03 Boiro 0 - 2 Polvorín Fi
02/03 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Somozas Fi
02/03 Laracha 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
02/03 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
03/03 Arosa 1 - 0 Compostela Fi
03/03 Racing Ferrol 2 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
03/03 Choco 0 - 0 Ourense B Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Ourense B 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
10/03 Silva 2 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
10/03 Polvorín 1 - 1 Choco Fi
10/03 Bergantiños 2 - 4 Arosa Fi
10/03 Compostela 4 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fi
10/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 0 Ourense Fi
10/03 Alondras 1 - 0 Barco Fi
10/03 Celtiga 2 - 0 Boiro Fi
10/03 Somozas 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
10/03 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

16.03.2019 - 17.03.2019
16/03 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
16/03 Ourense 0 - 2 Compostela Fi
17/03 Racing Ferrol 4 - 0 Arosa Fi
17/03 Barco 2 - 0 Silva Fi
17/03 Boiro 1 - 3 Alondras Fi
17/03 Choco 6 - 1 Celtiga Fi
17/03 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
17/03 Laracha 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
17/03 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 Somozas Fi
17/03 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

23.03.2019 - 24.03.2019
23/03 Silva 2 - 0 Boiro Fi
24/03 Bergantiños 0 - 0 Racing Ferrol Fi
24/03 Arosa 1 - 0 Ourense Fi
24/03 Compostela 5 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
24/03 Alondras 1 - 2 Choco Fi
24/03 Celtiga 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
24/03 Ourense B 0 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
24/03 Polvorín 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
24/03 Somozas 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
24/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 Barco Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Porriño Industrial 3 - 2 Arosa Fi
30/03 Laracha 0 - 0 Celtiga Fi
31/03 Arenteiro 1 - 2 Alondras Fi
31/03 Barco 1 - 0 Compostela Fi
31/03 Boiro 2 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
31/03 Choco 1 - 0 Silva Fi
31/03 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 1 Polvorín Fi
31/03 Ourense 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol Fi
31/03 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
31/03 Somozas 0 - 2 Bergantiños Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Racing Ferrol 4 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fi
07/04 Silva 2 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
07/04 Alondras 2 - 0 Laracha Fi
07/04 Celtiga 0 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
07/04 Ourense B 3 - 0 Somozas Fi
07/04 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Ourense Fi
07/04 Arosa 2 - 1 Barco Fi
07/04 Compostela 6 - 0 Boiro Fi
07/04 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Choco Fi
07/04 Polvorín 3 - 2 Ribadumia Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Ourense Fi
13/04 Laracha 3 - 1 Silva Fi
13/04 Somozas 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
13/04 Ourense B 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
14/04 Choco 2 - 0 Compostela Fi
14/04 Barco 1 - 2 Racing Ferrol Fi
14/04 Boiro 1 - 4 Arosa Fi
14/04 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
14/04 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Alondras Fi
14/04 Ribadumia 3 - 2 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

18.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
18/04 Polvorín 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
18/04 Bergantiños 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
18/04 Alondras 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
18/04 Silva 2 - 3 Rac. Villalbes Fi
18/04 Celtiga 2 - 0 Somozas Fi
18/04 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Laracha Fi
18/04 Compostela 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
18/04 Ourense 1 - 2 Barco Fi
18/04 Arosa 0 - 1 Choco Fi
21/04 Racing Ferrol 5 - 1 Boiro Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Choco 0 - 5 Racing Ferrol Fi
27/04 Boiro 0 - 1 Ourense Fi
27/04 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Arosa Fi
27/04 Somozas 1 - 2 Alondras Fi
27/04 Polvorín 5 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
27/04 Ourense B 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
27/04 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Silva Fi
28/04 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
28/04 Barco 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
28/04 Laracha 5 - 1 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

01.05.2019
01/05 Silva 3 - 0 Somozas Fi
01/05 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Barco Fi
01/05 Ourense 0 - 3 Choco Fi
01/05 Alondras 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
01/05 Compostela 1 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
01/05 Arosa 1 - 0 Laracha Fi
01/05 Racing Ferrol 4 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
01/05 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 0 Ribadumia Fi
01/05 Celtiga 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
01/05 Porriño Industrial 3 - 0 Boiro Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Polvorín 0 - 0 Alondras Fi
05/05 Boiro 1 - 3 Barco Fi
05/05 Choco 4 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
05/05 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ourense Fi
05/05 Laracha 1 - 3 Racing Ferrol Fi
05/05 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Arosa Fi
05/05 Somozas 1 - 3 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
05/05 Celtiga 0 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
05/05 Ourense B 2 - 0 Silva Fi
05/05 Ribadumia 1 - 2 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Boiro 1 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
12/05 Barco 1 - 0 Choco Fi
12/05 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
12/05 Ourense 2 - 2 Laracha Fi
12/05 Racing Ferrol 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
12/05 Arosa 2 - 1 Ribadumia Fi
12/05 Compostela 3 - 1 Somozas Fi
12/05 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 2 Ourense B Fi
12/05 Silva 1 - 2 Polvorín Fi
12/05 Alondras 2 - 0 Celtiga Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Choco 1 - 2 Boiro Fi
19/05 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Barco Fi
19/05 Laracha 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
19/05 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 3 Ourense Fi
19/05 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol Fi
19/05 Somozas 1 - 0 Arosa Fi
19/05 Ourense B 1 - 0 Compostela Fi
19/05 Polvorín 2 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
19/05 Celtiga 3 - 1 Silva Fi
19/05 Bergantiños 0 - 1 Alondras Fi
 

Buscador de deportes