Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 10

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 3 Arcos Fi
25/08 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
26/08 Real Betis B 3 - 0 Conil Fi
26/08 Coria 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
26/08 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
26/08 Lucena B 3 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
26/08 Puente Genil 3 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
26/08 Algeciras 1 - 0 Écija Fi
26/08 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Gerena Fi
26/08 Xerez B 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
26/08 Cabecense 2 - 2 San Roque Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 San Roque 3 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
01/09 Conil 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
01/09 Écija 0 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
01/09 Utrera 2 - 0 Xerez B Fi
02/09 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Coria Fi
02/09 Gerena 0 - 3 Algeciras Fi
02/09 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
02/09 Xerez 2 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
02/09 Sevilla C 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
02/09 Arcos 2 - 0 Cabecense Fi
02/09 Los Barrios 0 - 2 Lucena B Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
09/09 Coria 2 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
09/09 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Gerena Fi
09/09 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Utrera Fi
09/09 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Cabecense Fi
09/09 Conil 2 - 3 Atlético Espeleño Fi
09/09 Puente Genil 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
09/09 Algeciras 4 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
09/09 Lucena B 1 - 1 Écija Fi
09/09 Xerez B 1 - 0 San Roque Fi
09/09 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Arcos Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
13/09 Cabecense 1 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
15/09 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
15/09 Écija 0 - 0 Coria Fi
15/09 Gerena 1 - 0 Lucena B Fi
16/09 Sevilla C 1 - 2 Córdoba B Fi
16/09 Utrera 0 - 2 Algeciras Fi
16/09 Arcos 1 - 2 Xerez B Fi
16/09 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
16/09 Xerez 2 - 2 Conil Fi
16/09 San Roque 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
16/09 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Real Betis B 7 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
23/09 Coria 3 - 1 Gerena Fi
23/09 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
23/09 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Arcos Fi
23/09 Conil 1 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
23/09 Lucena B 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fi
23/09 Atlético Ceuta 5 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
23/09 Puente Genil 1 - 0 Écija Fi
23/09 Algeciras 2 - 2 San Roque Fi
23/09 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 1 Xerez Fi
23/09 Xerez B 2 - 0 Cabecense Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
29/09 Arcos 2 - 1 Algeciras Fi
29/09 Utrera 1 - 1 Lucena B Fi
30/09 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
30/09 Gerena 0 - 2 Puente Genil Fi
30/09 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Coria Fi
30/09 Cabecense 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
30/09 Lebrijana 3 - 0 Xerez B Fi
30/09 Xerez 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
30/09 San Roque 0 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
30/09 Los Barrios 2 - 2 Conil Fi
30/09 Écija 3 - 2 Real Betis B Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Real Betis B 8 - 0 Gerena Fi
07/10 Coria 1 - 2 Utrera Fi
07/10 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Arcos Fi
07/10 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
07/10 Conil 3 - 1 Écija Fi
07/10 Atlético Ceuta 0 - 3 Xerez B Fi
07/10 Xerez 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
07/10 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 4 Los Barrios Fi
07/10 Puente Genil 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
07/10 Lucena B 0 - 4 San Roque Fi
07/10 Algeciras 1 - 0 Cabecense Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2018 - 12.10.2018
11/10 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
11/10 Gerena 0 - 1 Conil Fi
11/10 Arcos 0 - 0 Lucena B Fi
11/10 Cabecense 3 - 3 Córdoba B Fi
11/10 Écija 2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
12/10 Sevilla C 0 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
12/10 Utrera 0 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
12/10 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Algeciras Fi
12/10 Xerez B 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
12/10 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Xerez Fi
12/10 San Roque 4 - 3 Coria Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2018 - 16.10.2018
14/10 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
14/10 Coria 0 - 2 Arcos Fi
14/10 Córdoba B 4 - 2 Lebrijana Fi
14/10 Lucena B 4 - 1 Cabecense Fi
14/10 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
14/10 Xerez 2 - 2 Écija Fi
14/10 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 5 Gerena Fi
14/10 Conil 4 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
14/10 Puente Genil 0 - 1 San Roque Fi
14/10 Algeciras 1 - 0 Xerez B Fi
16/10 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Gerena 1 - 0 Xerez Fi
21/10 Cabecense 1 - 4 Coria Fi
21/10 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
21/10 Utrera 5 - 0 Conil Fi
21/10 Arcos 2 - 2 Puente Genil Fi
21/10 Lebrijana 2 - 1 Lucena B Fi
21/10 Guadalcacín 2 - 3 Algeciras Fi
21/10 Écija 0 - 3 Cádiz B Fi
21/10 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
21/10 San Roque 0 - 2 Real Betis B Fi
21/10 Xerez B 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Arcos Fi
27/10 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 2 Algeciras Fi
28/10 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Gerena Fi
28/10 Coria 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
28/10 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
28/10 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Écija Fi
28/10 Puente Genil 3 - 1 Cabecense Fi
28/10 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
28/10 Conil 2 - 0 San Roque Fi
28/10 Lucena B 0 - 2 Xerez B Fi
28/10 Xerez 1 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2018 - 01.11.2018
31/10 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
01/11 Cabecense 0 - 1 Real Betis B Fi
01/11 Écija 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
01/11 Utrera 3 - 1 Xerez Fi
01/11 San Roque 2 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
01/11 Arcos 1 - 1 Conil Fi
01/11 Xerez B 3 - 1 Coria Fi
01/11 Algeciras 2 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
01/11 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
01/11 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Lucena B Fi
01/11 Gerena 0 - 2 Los Barrios Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2018
04/11 Coria 1 - 2 Guadalcacín Fi
04/11 Écija 2 - 1 Gerena Fi
04/11 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
04/11 Cádiz B 1 - 2 Utrera Fi
04/11 Xerez 2 - 1 San Roque Fi
04/11 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 3 Arcos Fi
04/11 Conil 1 - 0 Cabecense Fi
04/11 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Xerez B Fi
04/11 Lucena B 1 - 1 Algeciras Fi
04/11 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
04/11 Los Barrios 3 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
10/11 Gerena 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
10/11 San Roque 0 - 3 Cádiz B Fi
11/11 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Lucena B Fi
11/11 Sevilla C 0 - 2 Écija Fi
11/11 Utrera 3 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
11/11 Arcos 0 - 1 Xerez Fi
11/11 Cabecense 1 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
11/11 Guadalcacín 1 - 2 Puente Genil Fi
11/11 Xerez B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
11/11 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Conil Fi
11/11 Algeciras 0 - 4 Coria Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Gerena 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fi
17/11 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Lucena B Fi
18/11 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Arcos Fi
18/11 Écija 0 - 2 Utrera Fi
18/11 Real Betis B 7 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
18/11 Coria 0 - 2 Córdoba B Fi
18/11 Xerez 0 - 1 Cabecense Fi
18/11 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
18/11 Los Barrios 2 - 1 San Roque Fi
18/11 Conil 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
18/11 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Algeciras Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
24/11 Arcos 1 - 2 Los Barrios Fi
24/11 San Roque 0 - 2 Écija Fi
25/11 Utrera 3 - 0 Gerena Fi
25/11 Cabecense 0 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
25/11 Guadalcacín 0 - 2 Conil Fi
25/11 Lebrijana 0 - 2 Xerez Fi
25/11 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
25/11 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
25/11 Xerez B 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fi
25/11 Algeciras 1 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
25/11 Lucena B 3 - 0 Coria Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018
01/12 Écija 0 - 0 Arcos Fi
01/12 Xerez 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
01/12 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Cabecense Fi
01/12 Gerena 0 - 3 San Roque Fi
02/12 Sevilla C 0 - 1 Utrera Fi
02/12 Cádiz B 3 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
02/12 Conil 1 - 1 Algeciras Fi
02/12 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
02/12 Atlético Espeleño 2 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
02/12 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Lucena B Fi
02/12 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Coria Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

06.12.2018
06/12 San Roque 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
06/12 Córdoba B 2 - 0 Conil Fi
06/12 Cabecense 0 - 2 Écija Fi
06/12 Guadalcacín 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
06/12 Coria 0 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
06/12 Utrera 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
06/12 Lebrijana 0 - 2 Los Barrios Fi
06/12 Arcos 3 - 0 Gerena Fi
06/12 Algeciras 4 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
06/12 Lucena B 2 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
06/12 Xerez B 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
09/12 Gerena 1 - 0 Cabecense Fi
09/12 Utrera 0 - 0 San Roque Fi
09/12 Sevilla C 3 - 0 Arcos Fi
09/12 Écija 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
09/12 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Coria Fi
09/12 Los Barrios 1 - 1 Xerez B Fi
09/12 Conil 0 - 1 Lucena B Fi
09/12 Xerez 0 - 0 Algeciras Fi
09/12 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
09/12 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 Cabecense 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fi
15/12 Atlético Ceuta 4 - 3 San Roque Fi
16/12 Córdoba B 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
16/12 Guadalcacín 1 - 3 Los Barrios Fi
16/12 Coria 1 - 1 Conil Fi
16/12 Arcos 0 - 4 Utrera Fi
16/12 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Gerena Fi
16/12 Puente Genil 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
16/12 Xerez B 2 - 1 Écija Fi
16/12 Algeciras 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
16/12 Lucena B 4 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

20.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
20/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
22/12 Conil 2 - 2 Puente Genil Fi
23/12 Sevilla C 3 - 2 Lebrijana Fi
23/12 Gerena 1 - 1 Xerez B Fi
23/12 San Roque 3 - 1 Arcos Fi
23/12 Utrera 3 - 1 Cabecense Fi
23/12 Écija 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
23/12 Real Betis B 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
23/12 Xerez 2 - 0 Lucena B Fi
23/12 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Coria Fi
23/12 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Algeciras Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

19.12.2018 - 30.12.2018
19/12 Arcos 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta Fi
19/12 Conil 1 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
19/12 Gerena 3 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
19/12 Utrera 1 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
20/12 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
27/12 Xerez 1 - 1 Coria Fi
29/12 Écija 1 - 0 Algeciras Fi
29/12 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
30/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Lucena B Fi
30/12 San Roque 0 - 0 Cabecense Fi
30/12 Los Barrios 2 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

07.01.2019
07/01 Córdoba B 1 - 2 Écija Fi
07/01 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
07/01 Coria 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
07/01 Real Betis B 5 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
07/01 Cabecense 1 - 2 Arcos Fi
07/01 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Conil Fi
07/01 Lebrijana 3 - 2 San Roque Fi
07/01 Puente Genil 1 - 2 Xerez Fi
07/01 Algeciras 4 - 0 Gerena Fi
07/01 Lucena B 2 - 2 Los Barrios Fi
07/01 Xerez B 2 - 0 Utrera Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019
12/01 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Coria Fi
13/01 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
13/01 Gerena 1 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
13/01 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Algeciras Fi
13/01 Utrera 1 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
13/01 San Roque 1 - 4 Xerez B Fi
13/01 Cabecense 1 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
13/01 Arcos 0 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
13/01 Écija 2 - 0 Lucena B Fi
13/01 Atlético Espeleño 4 - 1 Conil Fi
13/01 Xerez 2 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

19.01.2019 - 20.01.2019
19/01 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fi
19/01 Conil 0 - 0 Xerez Fi
20/01 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fi
20/01 Coria 1 - 1 Écija Fi
20/01 Guadalcacín 2 - 1 San Roque Fi
20/01 Real Betis B 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
20/01 Lebrijana 2 - 1 Cabecense Fi
20/01 Lucena B 2 - 0 Gerena Fi
20/01 Puente Genil 1 - 1 Los Barrios Fi
20/01 Xerez B 0 - 0 Arcos Fi
20/01 Algeciras 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

26.01.2019 - 30.01.2019
26/01 San Roque 1 - 3 Algeciras Fi
27/01 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Conil Fi
27/01 Sevilla C 1 - 2 Lucena B Fi
27/01 Utrera 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
27/01 Gerena 3 - 1 Coria Fi
27/01 Arcos 0 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
27/01 Cabecense 1 - 1 Xerez B Fi
27/01 Xerez 3 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
27/01 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
27/01 Los Barrios 2 - 1 Real Betis B Fi
30/01 Écija 1 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Córdoba B 3 - 0 San Roque Fi
03/02 Coria 2 - 1 Sevilla C Fi
03/02 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Écija Fi
03/02 Guadalcacín 0 - 2 Cabecense Fi
03/02 Conil 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
03/02 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
03/02 Puente Genil 2 - 2 Gerena Fi
03/02 Xerez B 0 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
03/02 Algeciras 1 - 1 Arcos Fi
03/02 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Xerez Fi
03/02 Lucena B 0 - 0 Utrera Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

09.02.2019 - 11.02.2019
09/02 Gerena 0 - 1 Real Betis B Fi
10/02 San Roque 1 - 0 Lucena B Fi
10/02 Écija 0 - 2 Conil Fi
10/02 Arcos 0 - 1 Córdoba B Fi
10/02 Utrera 2 - 1 Coria Fi
10/02 Sevilla C 1 - 3 Puente Genil Fi
10/02 Lebrijana 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
10/02 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Xerez Fi
10/02 Xerez B 4 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
10/02 Los Barrios 4 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
11/02 Cabecense 0 - 1 Algeciras Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Córdoba B 6 - 3 Cabecense Fi
17/02 Real Betis B 2 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
17/02 Coria 0 - 0 San Roque Fi
17/02 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
17/02 Conil 0 - 0 Gerena Fi
17/02 Algeciras 1 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
17/02 Xerez 1 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
17/02 Guadalcacín 0 - 2 Xerez B Fi
17/02 Puente Genil 1 - 2 Utrera Fi
17/02 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Écija Fi
17/02 Lucena B 3 - 2 Arcos Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

22.02.2019 - 24.02.2019
22/02 Cabecense 0 - 3 Lucena B Fi
23/02 Écija 0 - 0 Xerez Fi
23/02 Arcos 1 - 1 Coria Fi
24/02 Sevilla C 2 - 0 Conil Fi
24/02 San Roque 0 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
24/02 Guadalcacín 1 - 5 Atlético Ceuta Fi
24/02 Lebrijana 0 - 4 Córdoba B Fi
24/02 Gerena 1 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
24/02 Utrera 1 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
24/02 Xerez B 0 - 0 Algeciras Fi
24/02 Los Barrios 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

27.02.2019 - 28.02.2019
27/02 Real Betis B 4 - 0 San Roque Fi
28/02 Córdoba B 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
28/02 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fi
28/02 Xerez 2 - 2 Gerena Fi
28/02 Coria 4 - 0 Cabecense Fi
28/02 Lucena B 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
28/02 Algeciras 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
28/02 Puente Genil 1 - 0 Arcos Fi
28/02 Conil 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
28/02 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Écija Fi
28/02 Atlético Ceuta 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

03.03.2019
03/03 San Roque 1 - 0 Conil Fi
03/03 Guadalcacín 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fi
03/03 Arcos 2 - 1 Real Betis B Fi
03/03 Lebrijana 3 - 3 Coria Fi
03/03 Gerena 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
03/03 Écija 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
03/03 Utrera 2 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
03/03 Cabecense 3 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
03/03 Sevilla C 2 - 2 Xerez Fi
03/03 Xerez B 2 - 0 Lucena B Fi
03/03 Algeciras 3 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019
09/03 Atlético Ceuta 3 - 0 Écija Fi
09/03 Real Betis B 5 - 1 Cabecense Fi
10/03 Córdoba B 2 - 1 Algeciras Fi
10/03 Coria 0 - 1 Xerez B Fi
10/03 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
10/03 Puente Genil 3 - 2 Lebrijana Fi
10/03 Conil 0 - 0 Arcos Fi
10/03 Xerez 1 - 2 Utrera Fi
10/03 Los Barrios 4 - 2 Gerena Fi
10/03 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 0 San Roque Fi
10/03 Lucena B 2 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
17/03 Cabecense 1 - 2 Conil Fi
17/03 Guadalcacín 0 - 3 Coria Fi
17/03 Utrera 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
17/03 Gerena 2 - 1 Écija Fi
17/03 Lebrijana 0 - 4 Real Betis B Fi
17/03 Sevilla C 1 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
17/03 Algeciras 1 - 2 Lucena B Fi
17/03 Arcos 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fi
17/03 San Roque 4 - 1 Xerez Fi
17/03 Xerez B 0 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Cádiz B 1 - 0 San Roque Fi
24/03 Coria 3 - 1 Algeciras Fi
24/03 Real Betis B 0 - 1 Xerez B Fi
24/03 Xerez 1 - 0 Arcos Fi
24/03 Conil 2 - 1 Lebrijana Fi
24/03 Écija 0 - 2 Sevilla C Fi
24/03 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 2 Gerena Fi
24/03 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 2 Cabecense Fi
24/03 Puente Genil 5 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
24/03 Los Barrios 1 - 0 Utrera Fi
24/03 Lucena B 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
30/03 Lebrijana 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fi
30/03 Cabecense 0 - 0 Xerez Fi
31/03 Guadalcacín 3 - 2 Real Betis B Fi
31/03 Arcos 0 - 5 Cádiz B Fi
31/03 Utrera 2 - 0 Écija Fi
31/03 Lucena B 0 - 4 Atlético Ceuta Fi
31/03 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Gerena Fi
31/03 Córdoba B 0 - 1 Coria Fi
31/03 San Roque 4 - 4 Los Barrios Fi
31/03 Algeciras 1 - 0 Puente Genil Fi
31/03 Xerez B 3 - 0 Conil Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

06.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
06/04 Écija 1 - 0 San Roque Fi
07/04 Gerena 1 - 0 Utrera Fi
07/04 Coria 1 - 0 Lucena B Fi
07/04 Real Betis B 1 - 3 Algeciras Fi
07/04 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
07/04 Conil 5 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
07/04 Cádiz B 0 - 0 Cabecense Fi
07/04 Puente Genil 0 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
07/04 Atlético Espeleño 0 - 2 Xerez B Fi
07/04 Xerez 2 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
07/04 Los Barrios 3 - 3 Arcos Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

12.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
12/04 Utrera 1 - 2 Sevilla C Fi
13/04 San Roque 1 - 1 Gerena Fi
13/04 Arcos 2 - 1 Écija Fi
13/04 Xerez B 0 - 0 Xerez Fi
14/04 Córdoba B 0 - 3 Real Betis B Fi
14/04 Cabecense 0 - 1 Los Barrios Fi
14/04 Algeciras 0 - 0 Conil Fi
14/04 Guadalcacín 0 - 0 Atlético Espeleño Fi
14/04 Lucena B 2 - 2 Puente Genil Fi
14/04 Lebrijana 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
14/04 Coria 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta Fi
 

Jornada 39ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Utrera Fi
27/04 Real Betis B 2 - 0 Lucena B Fi
27/04 Conil 0 - 3 Córdoba B Fi
28/04 Sevilla C 1 - 0 San Roque Fi
28/04 Écija 4 - 2 Cabecense Fi
28/04 Gerena 3 - 0 Arcos Fi
28/04 Los Barrios 2 - 0 Lebrijana Fi
28/04 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Xerez B Fi
28/04 Puente Genil 2 - 2 Coria Fi
28/04 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 5 Algeciras Fi
28/04 Xerez 3 - 0 Guadalcacín Fi
 

Jornada 40ª

01.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
01/05 Córdoba B 5 - 1 Atlético Espeleño Fi
01/05 Cabecense 3 - 1 Gerena Fi
04/05 San Roque 1 - 1 Utrera Fi
04/05 Lebrijana 1 - 0 Écija Fi
05/05 Lucena B 2 - 2 Conil Fi
05/05 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
05/05 Algeciras 1 - 0 Xerez Fi
05/05 Puente Genil 1 - 3 Atlético Ceuta Fi
05/05 Arcos 3 - 0 Sevilla C Fi
05/05 Coria 0 - 2 Real Betis B Fi
05/05 Xerez B 0 - 0 Los Barrios Fi
 

Jornada 41ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 San Roque 4 - 2 Atlético Ceuta Fi
11/05 Atlético Espeleño 3 - 2 Lucena B Fi
11/05 Los Barrios 7 - 1 Guadalcacín Fi
11/05 Xerez 1 - 0 Córdoba B Fi
12/05 Gerena 1 - 3 Lebrijana Fi
12/05 Écija 0 - 1 Xerez B Fi
12/05 Utrera 0 - 2 Arcos Fi
12/05 Sevilla C 4 - 0 Cabecense Fi
12/05 Real Betis B 7 - 1 Puente Genil Fi
12/05 Conil 2 - 0 Coria Fi
12/05 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Algeciras Fi
 

Jornada 42ª

18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
18/05 Córdoba B 2 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
19/05 Lucena B 4 - 2 Xerez Fi
19/05 Puente Genil 2 - 1 Conil Fi
19/05 Lebrijana 0 - 3 Sevilla C Fi
19/05 Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Real Betis B Fi
19/05 Guadalcacín 0 - 1 Écija Fi
19/05 Arcos 0 - 1 San Roque Fi
19/05 Xerez B 3 - 1 Gerena Fi
19/05 Algeciras 2 - 1 Los Barrios Fi
19/05 Coria 3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño Fi
19/05 Cabecense 0 - 2 Utrera Fi
 

Buscador de deportes