Diari de Girona

Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 11

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Constancia 0 - 3 Mallorca B Fi
24/08 Ferriolense 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
24/08 Poblense 2 - 0 Esporlés Fi
24/08 Binisalem 3 - 1 Manacor Fi
24/08 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Formentera Fi
24/08 Collerense 1 - 4 Santanyi Fi
25/08 Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
25/08 Felanitx 2 - 0 Portmany Fi
25/08 Sóller 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
25/08 Llosetense 0 - 1 Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Sóller Fi
31/08 Andratx 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
31/08 Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
31/08 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 3 Ferriolense Fi
31/08 Manacor 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
31/08 Esporlés 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
31/08 Santanyi 2 - 2 Llosetense Fi
01/09 Formentera 2 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
01/09 Portmany 1 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
01/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 Poblense Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 4 - 0 Esporlés Fi
07/09 Andratx 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fi
07/09 Llosetense 1 - 2 Manacor Fi
07/09 Constancia 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
07/09 Felanitx 2 - 2 Alcudia Fi
08/09 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Formentera Fi
08/09 Sóller 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fi
08/09 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Portmany Fi
08/09 Poblense 3 - 0 Santanyi Fi
08/09 Binisalem 3 - 2 Collerense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Portmany 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
14/09 Esporlés 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
14/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 1 Sóller Fi
14/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Felanitx Fi
14/09 Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
14/09 Manacor 0 - 1 Poblense Fi
14/09 Collerense 1 - 2 Llosetense Fi
15/09 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
15/09 Formentera 2 - 0 Constancia Fi
15/09 Alcudia 1 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

19.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
19/09 Binisalem 1 - 0 Llosetense Fi
20/09 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Esporlés Fi
21/09 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 0 Santanyi Fi
21/09 Andratx 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
21/09 Felanitx 2 - 0 Manacor Fi
22/09 Sant Rafael 5 - 1 Alcudia Fi
22/09 Sóller 0 - 6 Formentera Fi
22/09 Constancia 3 - 1 Portmany Fi
22/09 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
22/09 Poblense 2 - 1 Collerense Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Manacor 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
28/09 Esporlés 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
28/09 Santanyi 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
28/09 Collerense 0 - 4 Felanitx Fi
29/09 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Binisalem Fi
29/09 Portmany 0 - 1 Sóller Fi
29/09 Llosetense 1 - 5 Poblense Fi
29/09 Formentera 3 - 2 Andratx Fi
29/09 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fi
29/09 Alcudia 1 - 3 Ferriolense Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Santanyi Fi
05/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
05/10 Sant Rafael 2 - 0 Manacor Fi
05/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
05/10 Andratx 5 - 1 Portmany Fi
05/10 Constancia 2 - 0 Alcudia Fi
05/10 Felanitx 0 - 2 Llosetense Fi
06/10 Mallorca B 3 - 1 Formentera Fi
06/10 Sóller 1 - 0 Esporlés Fi
06/10 Binisalem 0 - 3 Poblense Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

10.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
10/10 Esporlés 2 - 3 Andratx Fi
12/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
12/10 Santanyi 1 - 0 Constancia Fi
12/10 Llosetense 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
12/10 Collerense 3 - 2 Sant Rafael Fi
12/10 Alcudia 1 - 0 Sóller Fi
12/10 Manacor 3 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
12/10 Poblense 2 - 0 Felanitx Fi
13/10 Portmany 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fi
13/10 Formentera 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
18/10 Andratx 2 - 0 Alcudia Fi
19/10 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Portmany Fi
19/10 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Llosetense Fi
19/10 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 0 Poblense Fi
19/10 Manacor 1 - 2 Constancia Fi
19/10 Ferriolense 3 - 0 Collerense Fi
19/10 Mallorca B 2 - 2 Esporlés Fi
20/10 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Formentera Fi
20/10 Sóller 2 - 0 Santanyi Fi
20/10 Binisalem 2 - 3 Felanitx Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

25.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
25/10 Esporlés 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
26/10 Santanyi 1 - 2 Andratx Fi
26/10 Poblense 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fi
26/10 Felanitx 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
26/10 Manacor 3 - 1 Sóller Fi
26/10 Collerense 0 - 4 Constancia Fi
27/10 Portmany 2 - 2 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
27/10 Formentera 4 - 3 Binisalem Fi
27/10 Llosetense 2 - 3 Ferriolense Fi
27/10 Alcudia 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Ferriolense 0 - 3 Poblense Fi
31/10 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Alcudia Fi
01/11 Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Felanitx Fi
01/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 1 Esporlés Fi
02/11 Binisalem 0 - 3 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
02/11 Andratx 5 - 0 Manacor Fi
02/11 Constancia 1 - 1 Llosetense Fi
03/11 Formentera 5 - 0 Portmany Fi
03/11 Sóller 3 - 0 Collerense Fi
03/11 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Santanyi Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Esporlés 0 - 1 Formentera Fi
09/11 Santanyi 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
09/11 Llosetense 2 - 4 Sóller Fi
09/11 Manacor 0 - 1 Mallorca B Fi
09/11 Poblense 1 - 0 Constancia Fi
09/11 Felanitx 1 - 2 Ferriolense Fi
09/11 Alcudia 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
09/11 Collerense 0 - 2 Andratx Fi
10/11 Portmany 1 - 0 Binisalem Fi
10/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Manacor Fi
16/11 Santa Catalina Atlético 3 - 2 Santanyi Fi
16/11 Ferriolense 1 - 4 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
16/11 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Collerense Fi
16/11 Binisalem 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
16/11 Constancia 0 - 0 Felanitx Fi
17/11 Portmany 2 - 2 Esporlés Fi
17/11 Formentera 0 - 2 Alcudia Fi
17/11 Sóller 2 - 3 Poblense Fi
17/11 Andratx 3 - 2 Llosetense Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Llosetense 0 - 0 Mallorca B Fi
23/11 Alcudia 2 - 0 Portmany Fi
23/11 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
23/11 Poblense 3 - 2 Andratx Fi
23/11 Esporlés 2 - 4 Binisalem Fi
23/11 Manacor 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
23/11 Collerense 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
24/11 Felanitx 2 - 0 Sóller Fi
24/11 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
24/11 Santanyi 0 - 3 Formentera Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Esporlés 3 - 3 Alcudia Fi
30/11 Binisalem 3 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
30/11 Andratx 1 - 2 Felanitx Fi
30/11 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Llosetense Fi
01/12 Portmany 0 - 1 Santanyi Fi
01/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 2 Collerense Fi
01/12 Mallorca B 1 - 1 Poblense Fi
01/12 Constancia 0 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
01/12 Formentera 0 - 0 Manacor Fi
01/12 Sóller 0 - 4 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

13.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
13/12 Ferriolense 1 - 0 Constancia Fi
14/12 Santanyi 2 - 1 Esporlés Fi
14/12 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 1 Andratx Fi
14/12 Poblense 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
14/12 Manacor 0 - 1 Portmany Fi
14/12 Alcudia 1 - 1 Binisalem Fi
14/12 Felanitx 1 - 0 Mallorca B Fi
15/12 Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Sóller Fi
15/12 Collerense 1 - 3 Formentera Fi
15/12 Llosetense 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

19.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
19/12 Esporlés 2 - 1 Manacor Fi
20/12 Ferriolense 3 - 2 Sóller Fi
21/12 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 4 Poblense Fi
21/12 Mallorca B 1 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
21/12 Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Felanitx Fi
21/12 Binisalem 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
21/12 Alcudia 1 - 1 Santanyi Fi
21/12 Andratx 3 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
22/12 Portmany 3 - 2 Collerense Fi
22/12 Formentera 2 - 1 Llosetense Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 06.01.2020
04/01 Llosetense 1 - 0 Portmany Fi
04/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
04/01 Binisalem 2 - 0 Santanyi Fi
04/01 Manacor 4 - 1 Alcudia Fi
04/01 Collerense 1 - 0 Esporlés Fi
04/01 Ferriolense 0 - 2 Andratx Fi
04/01 Felanitx 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
05/01 Constancia 1 - 0 Sóller Fi
05/01 Poblense 5 - 3 Formentera Fi
06/01 Sant Rafael 3 - 3 Mallorca B Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Santanyi 2 - 2 Manacor Fi
11/01 Platges de Calviá 2 - 2 Sant Rafael Fi
11/01 Esporlés 3 - 4 Llosetense Fi
11/01 Alcudia 2 - 2 Collerense Fi
11/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 1 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
11/01 Andratx 0 - 1 Constancia Fi
12/01 Portmany 2 - 5 Poblense Fi
12/01 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
12/01 Felanitx 4 - 0 Formentera Fi
12/01 Sóller 1 - 0 Binisalem Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2020 - 19.02.2020
15/01 Manacor 0 - 3 Binisalem Fi
18/01 Santanyi 2 - 0 Collerense Fi
18/01 Esporlés 1 - 1 Poblense Fi
18/01 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Sant Rafael Fi
18/01 Andratx 3 - 1 Sóller Fi
19/01 Portmany 0 - 3 Felanitx Fi
19/01 Formentera 0 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
19/01 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Constancia Fi
19/01 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
19/02 Alcudia 1 - 2 Llosetense Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Felanitx 2 - 0 Esporlés Fi
25/01 Sant Rafael 1 - 3 Formentera Fi
25/01 Binisalem 0 - 3 Andratx Fi
25/01 Ferriolense 2 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
25/01 Collerense 2 - 1 Manacor Fi
25/01 Constancia 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá Fi
26/01 Poblense 1 - 0 Alcudia Fi
26/01 Sóller 1 - 2 Mallorca B Fi
26/01 Llosetense 1 - 1 Santanyi Fi
26/01 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 1 - 1 Portmany Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Sóller Fi
01/02 Santanyi 2 - 5 Poblense Fi
01/02 Manacor 0 - 0 Llosetense Fi
01/02 Esporlés 2 - 4 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
01/02 Collerense 0 - 0 Binisalem Fi
01/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 1 - 0 Constancia Fi
02/02 Mallorca B 2 - 0 Andratx Fi
02/02 Formentera 2 - 1 Ferriolense Fi
02/02 Alcudia 3 - 3 Felanitx Fi
02/02 Portmany 1 - 2 Sant Rafael Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Esporlés Fi
08/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 3 - 1 Alcudia Fi
08/02 Binisalem 2 - 0 Mallorca B Fi
08/02 Andratx 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá Fi
08/02 Llosetense 1 - 1 Collerense Fi
08/02 Poblense 1 - 0 Manacor Fi
08/02 Ferriolense 4 - 1 Portmany Fi
09/02 Constancia 0 - 4 Formentera Fi
09/02 Felanitx 1 - 0 Santanyi Fi
09/02 Sóller 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 2 - 3 Andratx Fi
15/02 Santanyi 2 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
15/02 Alcudia 3 - 3 Sant Rafael Fi
15/02 Platges de Calviá 3 - 2 Mallorca B Fi
15/02 Esporlés 3 - 3 Ferriolense Fi
15/02 Manacor 3 - 2 Felanitx Fi
15/02 Collerense 0 - 2 Poblense Fi
16/02 Llosetense 3 - 1 Binisalem Fi
16/02 Portmany 0 - 0 Constancia Fi
16/02 Formentera 1 - 1 Sóller Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
22/02 Andratx 4 - 1 Formentera Fi
22/02 Sant Rafael 4 - 1 Santanyi Fi
22/02 Felanitx 1 - 0 Collerense Fi
22/02 Binisalem 1 - 3 Platges de Calviá Fi
22/02 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Manacor Fi
22/02 Ferriolense 1 - 1 Alcudia Fi
23/02 Poblense 5 - 1 Llosetense Fi
23/02 Constancia 1 - 1 Esporlés Fi
23/02 Sóller 4 - 0 Portmany Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

29.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
29/02 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 2 Platges de Calviá Fi
29/02 Santanyi 4 - 0 Ferriolense Fi
29/02 Manacor 1 - 1 Sant Rafael Fi
29/02 Esporlés 1 - 1 Sóller Fi
29/02 Llosetense 2 - 3 Felanitx Fi
29/02 Alcudia 2 - 2 Constancia Fi
29/02 Collerense 0 - 2 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas Fi
01/03 Formentera 0 - 4 Mallorca B Fi
01/03 Portmany 1 - 2 Andratx Fi
03/03 Poblense 0 - 0 Binisalem Suspès
 

Jornada 27ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Felanitx 1 - 1 Poblense Fi
07/03 Mallorca B 3 - 0 Portmany Fi
07/03 Andratx 6 - 1 Esporlés Fi
07/03 Sant Rafael 3 - 1 Collerense Fi
07/03 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Manacor Fi
07/03 Constancia 1 - 0 Santanyi Fi
08/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 2 - 0 Llosetense Fi
08/03 Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Formentera Fi
08/03 Binisalem 1 - 1 Santa Catalina Atlético Fi
08/03 Sóller 1 - 1 Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Esporlés 0 - 0 Mallorca B apla.
14/03 Llosetense 0 - 0 Sant Rafael apla.
14/03 Felanitx 0 - 0 Binisalem apla.
14/03 Santanyi 0 - 0 Sóller apla.
14/03 Collerense 0 - 0 Ferriolense apla.
14/03 Alcudia 0 - 0 Andratx apla.
14/03 Constancia 0 - 0 Manacor apla.
15/03 Portmany 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá apla.
15/03 Formentera 0 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético apla.
15/03 Poblense 0 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Binisalem 0 - 0 Formentera apla.
22/03 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Portmany apla.
22/03 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Esporlés apla.
22/03 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Alcudia apla.
22/03 Andratx 0 - 0 Santanyi apla.
22/03 Sóller 0 - 0 Manacor apla.
22/03 Constancia 0 - 0 Collerense apla.
22/03 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Llosetense apla.
22/03 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Poblense apla.
22/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 0 Felanitx apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Portmany 0 - 0 Formentera apla.
29/03 Esporlés 0 - 0 Santa Catalina Atlético apla.
29/03 Alcudia 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá apla.
29/03 Santanyi 0 - 0 Mallorca B apla.
29/03 Manacor 0 - 0 Andratx apla.
29/03 Collerense 0 - 0 Sóller apla.
29/03 Llosetense 0 - 0 Constancia apla.
29/03 Poblense 0 - 0 Ferriolense apla.
29/03 Felanitx 0 - 0 Sant Rafael apla.
29/03 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas 0 - 0 Binisalem apla.
 

Jornada 31ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Binisalem 0 - 0 Portmany apla.
05/04 Formentera 0 - 0 Esporlés apla.
05/04 Santa Catalina Atlético 0 - 0 Alcudia apla.
05/04 Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Santanyi apla.
05/04 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Manacor apla.
05/04 Andratx 0 - 0 Collerense apla.
05/04 Sóller 0 - 0 Llosetense apla.
05/04 Constancia 0 - 0 Poblense apla.
05/04 Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx apla.
05/04 Sant Rafael 0 - 0 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas apla.
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2020
09/04 Esporlés   -   Portmany -:-
09/04 Alcudia   -   Formentera -:-
09/04 Santanyi   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
09/04 Manacor   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
09/04 Collerense   -   Mallorca B -:-
09/04 Llosetense   -   Andratx -:-
09/04 Poblense   -   Sóller -:-
09/04 Felanitx   -   Constancia -:-
09/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Ferriolense -:-
09/04 Sant Rafael   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Binisalem   -   Esporlés -:-
12/04 Andratx   -   Poblense -:-
12/04 Mallorca B   -   Llosetense -:-
12/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Collerense -:-
12/04 Portmany   -   Alcudia -:-
12/04 Sóller   -   Felanitx -:-
12/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Manacor -:-
12/04 Formentera   -   Santanyi -:-
12/04 Constancia   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
12/04 Ferriolense   -   Sant Rafael -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

19.04.2020
19/04 Alcudia   -   Esporlés -:-
19/04 Santanyi   -   Portmany -:-
19/04 Manacor   -   Formentera -:-
19/04 Collerense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
19/04 Llosetense   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
19/04 Poblense   -   Mallorca B -:-
19/04 Felanitx   -   Andratx -:-
19/04 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Sóller -:-
19/04 Sant Rafael   -   Constancia -:-
19/04 Ferriolense   -   Binisalem -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

26.04.2020
26/04 Platges de Calviá   -   Poblense -:-
26/04 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Llosetense -:-
26/04 Formentera   -   Collerense -:-
26/04 Binisalem   -   Alcudia -:-
26/04 Andratx   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
26/04 Mallorca B   -   Felanitx -:-
26/04 Portmany   -   Manacor -:-
26/04 Esporlés   -   Santanyi -:-
26/04 Sóller   -   Sant Rafael -:-
26/04 Constancia   -   Ferriolense -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

03.05.2020
03/05 Santanyi   -   Alcudia -:-
03/05 Manacor   -   Esporlés -:-
03/05 Collerense   -   Portmany -:-
03/05 Llosetense   -   Formentera -:-
03/05 Poblense   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
03/05 Felanitx   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
03/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Mallorca B -:-
03/05 Sant Rafael   -   Andratx -:-
03/05 Constancia   -   Binisalem -:-
03/05 Sóller   -   Ferriolense 16:30h.
 

Jornada 37ª

10.05.2020
10/05 Santanyi   -   Binisalem -:-
10/05 Alcudia   -   Manacor -:-
10/05 Esporlés   -   Collerense -:-
10/05 Portmany   -   Llosetense -:-
10/05 Formentera   -   Poblense -:-
10/05 Santa Catalina Atlético   -   Felanitx -:-
10/05 Platges de Calviá   -   CD Ibiza-Pitiusas -:-
10/05 Mallorca B   -   Sant Rafael -:-
10/05 Andratx   -   Ferriolense -:-
10/05 Sóller   -   Constancia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

17.05.2020
17/05 Manacor   -   Santanyi -:-
17/05 Collerense   -   Alcudia -:-
17/05 Llosetense   -   Esporlés -:-
17/05 Poblense   -   Portmany -:-
17/05 Formentera   -   Felanitx -:-
17/05 CD Ibiza-Pitiusas   -   Santa Catalina Atlético -:-
17/05 Sant Rafael   -   Platges de Calviá -:-
17/05 Ferriolense   -   Mallorca B -:-
17/05 Constancia   -   Andratx -:-
17/05 Binisalem   -   Sóller -:-
 

Buscador de deportes