Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 12

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
25/08 Cotillo 2 - 4 Las Zocas Fi
25/08 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Mensajero Fi
25/08 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 CD Marino Fi
25/08 Santa Úrsula 1 - 0 Tamaraceite Fi
25/08 Ibarra 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
25/08 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 0 Tacoronte Fi
26/08 Lanzarote 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
26/08 Tenisca 3 - 2 UD San Fernando Fi
26/08 Buzanada 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
26/08 Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018
01/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Ibarra Fi
02/09 Tacoronte 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
02/09 CD Marino 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
02/09 Las Zocas 1 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fi
02/09 Mensajero 1 - 1 Cotillo Fi
02/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
02/09 UD San Fernando 1 - 4 Lanzarote Fi
02/09 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Buzanada Fi
02/09 Tenerife B 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
02/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 6 - 1 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

06.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
06/09 Unión Viera 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
07/09 Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fi
08/09 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 2 Mensajero Fi
08/09 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
09/09 Tacoronte 1 - 1 CD Marino Fi
09/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
09/09 Cotillo 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
09/09 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
09/09 Tenisca 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
09/09 Buzanada 0 - 6 Tamaraceite Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Tenisca Fi
15/09 Santa Úrsula 3 - 1 Ibarra Fi
15/09 Las Zocas 1 - 2 Tacoronte Fi
16/09 Mensajero 2 - 2 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
16/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
16/09 UD San Fernando 5 - 2 Cotillo Fi
16/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
16/09 Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
16/09 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Buzanada Fi
16/09 CD Marino 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 3 UD San Fernando Fi
21/09 Unión Viera 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
21/09 Buzanada 3 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
22/09 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Ibarra Fi
23/09 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
23/09 CD Marino 4 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
23/09 Tacoronte 2 - 2 Mensajero Fi
23/09 Cotillo 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
23/09 Lanzarote 0 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
23/09 Tenisca 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2018 - 30.09.2018
28/09 Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
28/09 Ibarra 0 - 0 Buzanada Fi
29/09 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Cotillo Fi
29/09 Santa Úrsula 2 - 0 Tenisca Fi
29/09 Mensajero 3 - 1 CD Marino Fi
30/09 Las Zocas 0 - 5 Las Palmas C Fi
30/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Tacoronte Fi
30/09 UD San Fernando 2 - 4 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
30/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 3 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fi
30/09 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
05/10 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
06/10 Cotillo 1 - 4 Tamaraceite Fi
06/10 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fi
06/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 0 Buzanada Fi
07/10 Las Zocas 0 - 2 Mensajero Fi
07/10 CD Marino 2 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
07/10 Tacoronte 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
07/10 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
07/10 Lanzarote 0 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
07/10 Tenisca 0 - 1 Ibarra Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
12/10 UD San Fernando 1 - 0 CD Marino Fi
12/10 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
12/10 Santa Úrsula 2 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
12/10 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fi
13/10 Tenerife B 1 - 0 Cotillo Fi
13/10 Ibarra 2 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
14/10 Mensajero 2 - 1 Las Palmas C Fi
14/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
14/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 2 Tacoronte Fi
14/10 Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Ibarra Fi
20/10 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tenisca Fi
20/10 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 2 Tenerife B Fi
20/10 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 0 Tamaraceite Fi
21/10 Mensajero 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
21/10 Las Zocas 2 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
21/10 CD Marino 4 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
21/10 Tacoronte 0 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
21/10 Lanzarote 2 - 0 Buzanada Fi
21/10 Cotillo 0 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Tamaraceite 3 - 0 Tacoronte Fi
27/10 Ibarra 4 - 3 Cotillo Fi
27/10 Santa Úrsula 4 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
27/10 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 2 CD Marino Fi
28/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
28/10 UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Mensajero Fi
28/10 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
28/10 Buzanada 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
28/10 Tenisca 1 - 0 Lanzarote Fi
28/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Tenisca Fi
01/11 CD Marino 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
03/11 Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
03/11 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Ibarra Fi
03/11 Las Zocas 1 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
03/11 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
04/11 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
04/11 Mensajero 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
04/11 Tacoronte 0 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
04/11 Cotillo 1 - 0 Buzanada Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
09/11 UD San Fernando 1 - 2 Las Palmas C Fi
09/11 Ibarra 1 - 0 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
10/11 Tamaraceite 3 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
10/11 Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Tacoronte Fi
10/11 Buzanada 3 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
11/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 4 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
11/11 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Mensajero Fi
11/11 Tenerife B 2 - 1 CD Marino Fi
11/11 Tenisca 3 - 1 Cotillo Fi
11/11 Lanzarote 4 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2018 - 18.11.2018
17/11 Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
17/11 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 Tenisca apla.
17/11 Las Zocas 1 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
17/11 Atlético Unión Güímar 2 - 3 Buzanada Fi
18/11 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
18/11 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
18/11 Mensajero 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Fi
18/11 CD Marino 2 - 4 Santa Úrsula Fi
18/11 Tacoronte 1 - 1 Ibarra Fi
18/11 Cotillo 0 - 2 Lanzarote Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
23/11 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fi
23/11 Ibarra 1 - 4 CD Marino Fi
24/11 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
24/11 Unión Viera 5 - 0 Cotillo Fi
24/11 Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
24/11 Buzanada 2 - 1 Tacoronte Fi
25/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
25/11 Tenerife B 1 - 2 Mensajero Fi
25/11 Tenisca 1 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
25/11 Lanzarote 2 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2018 - 02.12.2018
30/11 UD San Fernando 1 - 1 Tamaraceite Fi
30/11 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
01/12 Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Cotillo Fi
01/12 Las Zocas 2 - 3 Ibarra Fi
01/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
02/12 Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
02/12 Mensajero 1 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fi
02/12 CD Marino 1 - 0 Buzanada Fi
02/12 Tacoronte 2 - 0 Tenisca Fi
02/12 Atlético Unión Güímar 0 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
06/12 Santa Úrsula 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
07/12 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
07/12 Buzanada 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
08/12 Tamaraceite 1 - 3 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
08/12 Unión Viera 2 - 1 Atlético Unión Güímar Fi
09/12 Tenerife B 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
09/12 Ibarra 0 - 3 Mensajero Fi
09/12 Tenisca 1 - 1 CD Marino Fi
09/12 Lanzarote 3 - 1 Tacoronte Fi
09/12 Cotillo 0 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
14/12 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Tamaraceite Fi
15/12 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
15/12 Tacoronte 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
16/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fi
16/12 UD San Fernando 0 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fi
16/12 Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 2 Ibarra Fi
16/12 Mensajero 4 - 0 Buzanada Fi
16/12 Las Zocas 2 - 0 Tenisca Fi
16/12 CD Marino 1 - 3 Lanzarote Fi
16/12 Atlético Unión Güímar 1 - 0 Cotillo Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Unión Viera   -   CD Marino 13:00h.
22/12 Las Palmas C   -   Tamaraceite 17:00h.
22/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario 17:15h.
22/12 Ibarra   -   UD San Fernando 18:00h.
23/12 Tenerife B   -   Villa Santa Brígida 13:00h.
23/12 Buzanada   -   Unión Sur Yaiza 13:00h.
23/12 Tenisca   -   Mensajero 13:00h.
23/12 Lanzarote   -   Las Zocas 13:00h.
23/12 Cotillo   -   Tacoronte 13:00h.
23/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Atlético Unión Güímar 13:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

30.12.2018
30/12 Tamaraceite   -   Tenerife B -:-
30/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
30/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Ibarra -:-
30/12 UD San Fernando   -   Buzanada -:-
30/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenisca -:-
30/12 Mensajero   -   Lanzarote -:-
30/12 Las Zocas   -   Unión Viera -:-
30/12 CD Marino   -   Cotillo -:-
30/12 Tacoronte   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
30/12 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Buzanada -:-
13/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Ibarra -:-
13/01 Tacoronte   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
13/01 CD Marino   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
13/01 Las Zocas   -   Cotillo -:-
13/01 Tamaraceite   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
13/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Lanzarote -:-
13/01 UD San Fernando   -   Tenisca -:-
13/01 Tenerife B   -   Las Palmas C -:-
13/01 Mensajero   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   CD Marino -:-
20/01 Unión Viera   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
20/01 Tenisca   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
20/01 Las Palmas C   -   Tacoronte -:-
20/01 Cotillo   -   Mensajero -:-
20/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Zocas -:-
20/01 Buzanada   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
20/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenerife B -:-
20/01 Lanzarote   -   UD San Fernando -:-
20/01 Ibarra   -   Tamaraceite -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Tamaraceite   -   Buzanada -:-
27/01 Tenerife B   -   Ibarra -:-
27/01 CD Marino   -   Tacoronte -:-
27/01 Las Zocas   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
27/01 Mensajero   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
27/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Cotillo -:-
27/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Lanzarote -:-
27/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenisca -:-
27/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Las Palmas C -:-
27/01 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Las Palmas C   -   CD Marino -:-
03/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
03/02 Unión Viera   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
03/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Mensajero -:-
03/02 Tacoronte   -   Las Zocas -:-
03/02 Ibarra   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
03/02 Lanzarote   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
03/02 Buzanada   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/02 Cotillo   -   UD San Fernando -:-
03/02 Tenisca   -   Tamaraceite -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Las Zocas   -   CD Marino -:-
10/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Buzanada -:-
10/02 Mensajero   -   Tacoronte -:-
10/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/02 UD San Fernando   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
10/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Cotillo -:-
10/02 Tamaraceite   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/02 Tenerife B   -   Tenisca -:-
10/02 Ibarra   -   Las Palmas C -:-
10/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 Las Palmas C   -   Las Zocas -:-
17/02 CD Marino   -   Mensajero -:-
17/02 Tacoronte   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
17/02 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   UD San Fernando -:-
17/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
17/02 Cotillo   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
17/02 Unión Viera   -   Tamaraceite -:-
17/02 Lanzarote   -   Tenerife B -:-
17/02 Tenisca   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
17/02 Buzanada   -   Ibarra -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Mensajero   -   Las Zocas -:-
24/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   CD Marino -:-
24/02 UD San Fernando   -   Tacoronte -:-
24/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
24/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
24/02 Tamaraceite   -   Cotillo -:-
24/02 Tenerife B   -   Unión Viera -:-
24/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Lanzarote -:-
24/02 Ibarra   -   Tenisca -:-
24/02 Buzanada   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Las Palmas C   -   Mensajero -:-
03/03 Las Zocas   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
03/03 CD Marino   -   UD San Fernando -:-
03/03 Tacoronte   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
03/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
03/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tamaraceite -:-
03/03 Cotillo   -   Tenerife B -:-
03/03 Unión Viera   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
03/03 Lanzarote   -   Ibarra -:-
03/03 Tenisca   -   Buzanada -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Mensajero -:-
10/03 UD San Fernando   -   Las Zocas -:-
10/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   CD Marino -:-
10/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tacoronte -:-
10/03 Tamaraceite   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
10/03 Tenerife B   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
10/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Cotillo -:-
10/03 Ibarra   -   Unión Viera -:-
10/03 Buzanada   -   Lanzarote -:-
10/03 Tenisca   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
17/03 Mensajero   -   UD San Fernando -:-
17/03 Las Zocas   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
17/03 CD Marino   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
17/03 Tacoronte   -   Tamaraceite -:-
17/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenerife B -:-
17/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
17/03 Cotillo   -   Ibarra -:-
17/03 Unión Viera   -   Buzanada -:-
17/03 Lanzarote   -   Tenisca -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
24/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Mensajero -:-
24/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Zocas -:-
24/03 Tamaraceite   -   CD Marino -:-
24/03 Tenerife B   -   Tacoronte -:-
24/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
24/03 Ibarra   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
24/03 Buzanada   -   Cotillo -:-
24/03 Tenisca   -   Unión Viera -:-
24/03 Lanzarote   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Las Palmas C   -   UD San Fernando -:-
31/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
31/03 Mensajero   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
31/03 Las Zocas   -   Tamaraceite -:-
31/03 CD Marino   -   Tenerife B -:-
31/03 Tacoronte   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
31/03 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Ibarra -:-
31/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Buzanada -:-
31/03 Cotillo   -   Tenisca -:-
31/03 Unión Viera   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   UD San Fernando -:-
07/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
07/04 Tamaraceite   -   Mensajero -:-
07/04 Tenerife B   -   Las Zocas -:-
07/04 Santa Úrsula   -   CD Marino -:-
07/04 Ibarra   -   Tacoronte -:-
07/04 Buzanada   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
07/04 Tenisca   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
07/04 Lanzarote   -   Cotillo -:-
07/04 Unión Viera   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 Las Palmas C   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
14/04 Tacoronte   -   Buzanada -:-
14/04 CD Marino   -   Ibarra -:-
14/04 Las Zocas   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
14/04 UD San Fernando   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
14/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Tenisca -:-
14/04 Mensajero   -   Tenerife B -:-
14/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tamaraceite -:-
14/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Lanzarote -:-
14/04 Cotillo   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
21/04 Tamaraceite   -   UD San Fernando -:-
21/04 Tenerife B   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
21/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Mensajero -:-
21/04 Ibarra   -   Las Zocas -:-
21/04 Buzanada   -   CD Marino -:-
21/04 Tenisca   -   Tacoronte -:-
21/04 Lanzarote   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
21/04 Unión Viera   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
21/04 Cotillo   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Las Zocas   -   Buzanada -:-
28/04 Mensajero   -   Ibarra -:-
28/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
28/04 Las Palmas C   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
28/04 Tacoronte   -   Lanzarote -:-
28/04 CD Marino   -   Tenisca -:-
28/04 UD San Fernando   -   Tenerife B -:-
28/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tamaraceite -:-
28/04 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Unión Viera -:-
28/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Tamaraceite   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
05/05 Tenerife B   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
05/05 Santa Úrsula   -   UD San Fernando -:-
05/05 Ibarra   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
05/05 Buzanada   -   Mensajero -:-
05/05 Tenisca   -   Las Zocas -:-
05/05 Lanzarote   -   CD Marino -:-
05/05 Unión Viera   -   Tacoronte -:-
05/05 Cotillo   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
05/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Palmas C -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Tamaraceite   -   Las Palmas C -:-
12/05 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenerife B -:-
12/05 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
12/05 UD San Fernando   -   Ibarra -:-
12/05 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Buzanada -:-
12/05 Mensajero   -   Tenisca -:-
12/05 Las Zocas   -   Lanzarote -:-
12/05 CD Marino   -   Unión Viera -:-
12/05 Tacoronte   -   Cotillo -:-
12/05 Atlético Unión Güímar   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Tenerife B   -   Tamaraceite -:-
19/05 Santa Úrsula   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
19/05 Ibarra   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
19/05 Buzanada   -   UD San Fernando -:-
19/05 Tenisca   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
19/05 Lanzarote   -   Mensajero -:-
19/05 Unión Viera   -   Las Zocas -:-
19/05 Cotillo   -   CD Marino -:-
19/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Tacoronte -:-
19/05 Las Palmas C   -   Atlético Unión Güímar -:-
 

Buscador de deportes